ST 302 Kraftstofffilter
Größen A:82.0 B:71.0 C:62.0 e:62.0 f:M8X1,25 g:M16 X 1,5 H:155.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021030203 Bemerkung: MANN WK 842/2 Bemerkung 1: MAHLE KC 43 Bemerkung 2: FILTRON PP 837
O.E.M. Nummern
ALFA ROMEO 82406319
ALFA ROMEO 9947340
ALFA ROMEO A120374
ALFA ROMEO FN701
ALFA ROMEO FP5833
ALFA ROMEO TP 859
ALFA ROMEO XD 9040 E
ALFA ROMEO 116760469600
ALFA ROMEO 1317643080
ALFA ROMEO 46773577
ALFA ROMEO 4795601
ALFA ROMEO 5962400
ALFA ROMEO 60732867
ALFA ROMEO 71736119
ALFA ROMEO 9936891
ALFA ROMEO 9950443
ALFA ROMEO ADJ 132307
ALFA ROMEO FN703
ALFA ROMEO FT1508
ALFA ROMEO XD 67
ALFA ROMEO XD 9043 E
ALFA ROMEO 116760469601
ALFA ROMEO 1902138
ALFA ROMEO 47135706
ALFA ROMEO 4813127
ALFA ROMEO 5981936
ALFA ROMEO 705137A1
ALFA ROMEO 74035556
ALFA ROMEO 9941058
ALFA ROMEO A120002
ALFA ROMEO ADZ 92302
ALFA ROMEO FP5493/A
ALFA ROMEO FT5364
ALFA ROMEO XD 77
ALFA ROMEO XD 9047 E
ALFA ROMEO 116760469602
ALFA ROMEO 1909142
ALFA ROMEO 4753103
ALFA ROMEO 4814454
ALFA ROMEO 60507208
ALFA ROMEO 71736113
ALFA ROMEO 74434895
ALFA ROMEO 79075882
ALFA ROMEO 9944921
ALFA ROMEO A120069
ALFA ROMEO FN157
ALFA ROMEO FP5542
ALFA ROMEO TP 1069
ALFA ROMEO XD 9037 E
ALFA ROMEO 1310071080
ALFA ROMEO 1930010
ALFA ROMEO 4764725
ALFA ROMEO 5951661
ALFA ROMEO 60507209
ALFA ROMEO 71736116
BERGMEISTE 3218794
BOMAG 96008575
BOMAG 05711733
BOMAG 05713595
BOMAG 05821330
CATER 5S 0481
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) 1906 C6
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) 1906 60
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) 1906 C7
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) 1906 62
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) 1906 63
CLAAS 0180 939 0
CLAAS 00 0325 719 0
CLAAS 00 259 906 90
CLAAS 0323 008 0
CLAAS 00 0761 410 0
CLAAS 00 1302 924 0
CLAAS 00 0180 939 0
CLAAS 00 1302 924 1
CUMM 3931062
CUMM 3286503
CUMM 3843760
CUMM 3903202
DAF 0112243
DAF CBU 1920
DAF 112243
DAF CBU 1177
DAF CBU 1251
DAIHA 49329 00000
DEUTZ FAHR 0117 4482
DEUTZ FAHR 0118 3356
DEUTZ FAHR 117 4391
DEUTZ FAHR 117 4482
FORD 5 010 462
FORD 6 135 130
FORD F 0 NN 9176 BA
FORD 1145 74340 58
FORD 5 012 582
FORD 715 F 9150 ABA
FORD T81D C9150 BA
FORD 1145 74341 05
FORD 5 020 403
FORD 8784 0509
FORD XF5Z 9155 AA
FORD 1 502 255
FORD 5 025 097
FORD A810 X9150 CA
FORD USA A810X 9150 CA
GAZ 2 53 056
GAZ 0201117010
GAZ 2 53 056 11
GAZ 245 111701010
GAZ 245 111701020
General Motors 6439306
General Motors 93156288
General Motors 93183042
General Motors 6439304
HAKO 820490
HAKO 82 049
HANOH 114 924 144
HANOH 860 114 924 144
HATZ 400 788 01
HOWO VG14080739A
IVECO 190 9142
IVECO 476 4725
IVECO 993 8405
IVECO 193 0010
IVECO 479 2138
IVECO 994 1058
IVECO 213 3943
IVECO 5 0003 8744
IVECO 995 0451
IVECO 190 2138
IVECO 4 252 2674
IVECO 993 6891
JCB 32/912001A
JCB 333C1363
JCB 333C4141
JCB 32/912001
KOMAT 203 01 K1280
KOMAT EA504073234
KOMAT 6732 71 6111
KOMAT 6732 71 6310
KOMAT 1240619 H2
KOMAT 6733 71 9110
LAMBO 0 0094 687 0
LANDROVER ADU 9779EVA
LANDROVER AEK 2147L
LANDROVER AEU 2147L
LINDE 000 983 1625
LINDE 000 983 1647
LINDE 06 812 7177
MASSEY FER 3638291M1
MASSEY FER 2 862 362
MASSEY FER 3638510M1
MASSEY FER 2862362M1
MASSEY FER 3638510M2
MASSEY FER 3638291M
MAZ 245 1117010 20
NEWHOLLAND 87803264
OPEL 813024
OPEL 90486908
OPEL 813041
OPEL 813565
OPEL 90016800
PERKINS 26 561 118
PERKINS 26 560 608
RENAU 50 01 850 947
RENAU 77 01 030 546
RENAU 77 00 668 711
RENAU 77 01 668 711
RENAU 50 01 829 282
RENAU 77 00 700 092
RENAU 50 01 846 099
RENAU 77 01 030 195
RENAULT T 74 85 129 890
ROVER ADU9779EVA
ROVER AEK 2147 L
ROVER AEU 2147 L
ROVER ADU9779
SAME 0 009 4687 0
SCANI 343 144
STEYR 407 08 0074
STEYR 98439682
STEYR 407 08 0076
STEYR 132 00 00 80722
STEYR 407 08 74
STEYR 161500080043
STEYR 615 00 08 0043
TEREX 5 568 656 484
VAG 000 446 5121
VAG 068 127 177
VAG 068 127 177 B
VAG 8D0 127 435
VAUXH 9975216
VOLVO 1257201 2
VOLVO 243464 5
VOLVO 434061
VOLVO 860874
VOLVO 03976655 5
VOLVO 1326899
VOLVO 2800784
VOLVO 829993
VOLVO 860874 7
VOLVO 1257200
VOLVO 234464 5
VOLVO 3976655
VOLVO 838593
VOLVO 1257201
VOLVO 243464
VOLVO 3976655 5
VOLVO 838593 2
Referenznummern
A.L.FILTER ALG 2051/8
A.L.FILTER ALG 2053
A.L.FILTER ALG 2253/8
A.L.FILTER ALG 2259/8
A.L.FILTER ALG 891
ALCOFILTER SP 1264
ALCOFILTER SP 1312
ALCOFILTER SP 831
ALCOFILTER SP 966
AMC FILTER DF 7853
ARMAFILT GO 80/153 0
ARMAFILT GO 80/170 0
ARMAFILT GO 85/125 0
ASAS SP 1436 M
ASAS SP 1506 M
ASAS SP 597 M
ASAS SP 836 M
Ashika 30 06 695
Ashika 30 0L L08
BALDW BF1226
BALDW BF1276
BALDW BF5587 D
BALDW BF586 D
BALDW BF587
BALDW BF587 D
Bosch 0 450 133 013
Bosch 0 450 133 070
Bosch 0 450 133 071
Bosch 0 986 450 732
Bosch 1 457 434 053
Bosch 1 457 434 058
Bosch 1 457 434 061
Bosch 1 457 434 071
Bosch 1 457 434 075
Bosch 1 457 434 083
Bosch 1 457 434 093
Bosch 1 457 434 094
Bosch 1 457 434 099
Bosch 1 457 434 101
Bosch 1 457 434 105
Bosch 1 457 434 106
Bosch 1 457 434 106 30N
Bosch 1 457 434 107
Bosch 1 457 434 110
Bosch 1 457 434 112
Bosch 1 457 434 113
Bosch 1 457 434 119
Bosch 1 457 434 121
Bosch 1 457 434 150
Bosch 1 457 434 151
Bosch 1 457 434 156
Bosch 1 457 434 158
Bosch 1 457 434 164
Bosch 1 457 434 166
Bosch 1 457 434 173
Bosch 1 457 434 174
Bosch 1 457 434 194
Bosch 1 457 434 320
Bosch 1 457 434 329
Bosch 1 457 434 431
Bosch 9 455 160 317
Bosch D701
Bosch F 026 402 094
Bosch N3013
Bosch N4105
Bosch N4106
Bosch N4150
Bosch N4194
Bosch N4329
CASE 1 133 495 R 1
CASE 1 240 619 H 1
CASE 1931128
CASE 1967094C1
CASE 218100A1
CASE 3 131 428 R 1
CASE 3 132 428
CASE 3 132 428 R 1
CASE 3 132 428 R 2
CASE 3 132 438
CASE 3 132 438 R 91
CASE 3 136 428
CASE 3 218 794 R 91
CASE 47135707
CASE 504073234
CASE 84214564
CASE 87803194
CASE J 843760
CASE J 843760RP
CASE J 931062
CASE J 931063
CHAMP FP 587 F
CHAMP FS 122
CHAMP FS 50
CHAMP FS 80
CHAMP G 991
CLEANF DN 1928
CLEANF DN 301
CLEANF DN 323
CLEANF DN 914
CLEANF DO 342
COMLINE EFF007
COMLINE EFF079
COOPE AZF 090
COOPE FSM 4122
COOPE FSM 4179
COOPE FSW 4101
COOPERSFIA FP4685
COOPERSFIA FP4935A
COOPERSFIA FP4936
COOPERSFIA FP5248
COOPERSFIA FP5352
COOPERSFIA FP5422
COOPERSFIA FP5425
COOPERSFIA FP5571
COOPERSFIA FT4935A
COOPERSFIA FT5081
COOPERSFIA FT5248
COOPERSFIA FT5625
CROSLAND F 303
CROSLAND F 5006
CROSLAND F 5030
CROSLAND F 5055
CROSLAND F 5227
Champion L 111
Champion L 112
Champion L 113
Champion L 263
DELPHI 5860B090
DELPHI FF0054
DELPHI FF0056
DELPHI FF0105
DELPHI FF20071
DELPHI HDF496
DELPHI HDF586
DELPHI HDF601
DIGOEMA DGMK 5081
DIGOEMA DGM/K 5081 OD
DIGOEMA DGM/K 842
DONALDSON P550248
DONALDSON P550272
DONALDSON P550587
DONALDSON P550588
DONALDSON P550688
DONIT 43 21 28
DT SPARE P 11 15005
DT SPARE P 1 12120
DT SPARE P 5 45081
ELOFIC EXF 322A
FEBI 17660
FEBI 35350
FENDT F 180 201 060 030
FILFILTER ZP 05 AF
FILFILTER ZP 05 CF
FILFILTER ZP 05 EF
FILFILTER ZP 3034 AF
FILFILTER ZP 3041 BF
FILFILTER ZP 530 F
FILTRON PP 837
FILTRON PP 845/1
FILTRON PP 850/2
FILTRON PP 861/5
FLEETGUARD FF214
FLEETGUARD FF215
FLEETGUARD FF215A
FLEETGUARD FF42006
FLEETGUARD FF5046
FLEETGUARD FF5060
FLEETGUARD FF5117
FLEETGUARD FF5135
FLEETGUARD FF5156
FLEETGUARD FS1221
FLEETGUARD FS1251
FLEETGUARD FS1276
FLEETGUARD FS19597
FLEETGUARD FS19773
FRAD 36 18 08/130
FRAD 40 60 18/130
FRAM P1129
FRAM P1145A
FRAM P3522
FRAM P4183
FRAM P4587
FRAM P5498
FRAM P5905
FRAM P8043
FRAM P8992
FRAM PS8043A
FRAM PS9013
FRAM PS9472
GIF GF 283
GOODWILL FG 703
GUD Z 108
GUD Z 287
GUELDNER 000 983 1617
HAMM 1302191
HBJAKOPART J1336038
HBJAKOPART J1336039
HENKEL H122WK
HENKEL H179WK
HENKEL H70WK
HENKEL H70WK02
HENKEL H70WK03
HOFFER 7690110
HOFFER 7690242
HOFFER 7690625
HYSTE 1306331
HYSTE 865571
IPS PARTS IFG 3695
JAPANPAR FC 695
JAPANPAR FC 695S
JAPANPAR FC L08
JAPANPAR FC L08S
JAPANPAR JFC 695
JAPANPAR JFC L08
KAYSE AK 14 D
KAYSE AK 14 DO
KOLBENSCHM 001 FS
KOLBENSCHM 075 FS
KOLBENSCHM 194 FS
KOLBENSCHM 4448 FS
KOLBENSCHM 50 013 001
KOLBENSCHM 50 013 075
KOLBENSCHM 50 013 194
KOLBENSCHM 50 014 448
KRAMER 100 000 0381
KRAMER 1000108956
Knecht AWK 115
Knecht AWK 126
Knecht AWK 126/1
Knecht AWK 155
Knecht AWK 194
Knecht AWK 197
Knecht FB 636
Knecht FB 650
LAUTR ELG 5204
LAUTR ELG 5214
LAUTR ELG 5232
LAUTR ELG 5248
LAUTR ELG 5258
LAUTR ELG 5564
LAUTR GF 282
LIEB 700 8776
LOMBA 177 2175 143
LUBERFINER FP 587F
LUBERFINER LFF 3504
LUBERFINER LFF 3505
LUBERFINER LFF 8062
LUBERFINER LFF 8103
LUCCAV 496
LUCCAV 7111/496
LUCCAV 7176/496
LUCCAV 7176/496 A
LUCCAV HDF 496
LUCCAV HDF 601
MAGIC 71760792
MAGIC FD 512
MAGIC FD 544
MAGIC FD 545
MANN WK 716/2 x
MANN WK 736
MANN WK 842
MANN WK 842/11
MANN WK 842/16
MANN WK 842/2
MANN WK 842/26
MANN WK 842/8
MAPCO 63110
MAPCO 63180
MAPCO 63237
MEATDORIA 4110
MEATDORIA 4242
MEATDORIA 4625
MELRO 5411656301
MFILTER MP 4051
MFILTER MP 462
MISFAT M350
MISFAT M351
MISFAT M351A
MISFAT M414
MISFAT M630
MOTAQUIP VFF 105
MOTAQUIP VFF 199
MOTAQUIP VFF 278
MOTAQUIP VFF 457
Meyle 100 127 0005
Meyle 100 127 0013
Meyle 14 34 018 0009
Monark 30 789 105
Monark 30 789 106
Motorcraft EFG 009
Motorcraft EFG 035
Motorcraft EFG 048
Motorcraft EFG 057
Motorcraft EFG 302
Motorcraft FD 784 A
P.B.R. BG 1527
P.B.R. BG 1534
P.B.R. BG 1569
P.B.R. BG 1584
P.B.R. BG 1586
P.B.R. BG 1588
PURFLU CS183
PURFLU CS197
PURFLU CS197A
PURFLU CS197B
PURFLU CS412
PURFLU CS412B
PURFLU CS444
PURFLU CS454
PURFLU CS469
PURFLU CS498
PURFLU CS701
PUROLATOR F 50274
PUROLATOR F 57248
PUROLATOR F 57721
PUROLATOR F 57729
PUROLATOR F 57805
PUROLATOR F 58247
PUROLATOR F 60152
PUROLATOR F 60217
PUROLATOR F 67803
PUROLATOR F 68000
PUROLATOR F 68246
PUROLATOR F 68267
PUROLATOR F 78367
PUROLATOR PER 151
PUROLATOR PER 151 F
PUROLATOR PER 152
PUROLATOR PER 152 F
PUROLATOR PER 152 FO
PUROLATOR PER 247 F
PUROLATOR PER 248 F
PUROLATOR PER 274 F
PUROLATOR PER 367 F
PUROLATOR PER 86
PZL PDS 71
PZL PDS71/1
PZL PDS713
RYCO HDZ157
RYCO Z118
SISU 8366 40251
SISU 8366 40251V
SISU 8366 62575
SOFIMA S 1811 NR
SOFIMA S 4414 NR
SOFIMA S 6120 NR
SOFIMA S 8500 NR
SOFIMA S 8501 NR
SPERRY N H 2830348
SPERRY N H 81866615
SPERRY N H 84271537
SPERRY N H 87800220
TJFIL FF 5332
TRP 1500537
TRP 1500542
TRP 1500611
TRP 1534547
TRP 1535395
Tecnocar RN110
Tecnocar RN110B
Tecnocar RN145
Tecnocar RN231
Tecnocar RN234
Tecnocar RN57B
Tecnocar RN58B
Teho 6206
Teho 6225
UFI 24 350 01
UFI 24 350 02
UFI 24 351 00
UFI 24 351 01
UFI 24 355 00
UFI 24 355 01
UFI 24 414 00
UFI 24 434 00
UNICO F. FI 8155
UNICO F. FI 8155/2
UNICO F. FI 8158/11
UNICO F. GFE 5297
UNICO F. GFE 5304
VALME 2034 0251
VM 3 531 00 43A
VM 4 531 0071 A
VM 4 531 045
Vaico 40 0127
Vaico V10 0340 1
Vaico V10 0357 1
Vaico V40 0127
Vaico V42 0011
Valeo 587700
Valeo 587715
Valeo 587733
WIXFILTERS 33373
WIXFILTERS 33472
WIXFILTERS WF10024
WIXFILTERS WF8042
WIXFILTERS WF8051
WIXFILTERS WF8181
WIXFILTERS WF8219
WIXFILTERS WF8238
WOODG WGF215
WOODG WGF842
WOODG WGF842 2
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
AEBI TRAKTOREN (CH) TP/Transporter-Serie TP 98 VM 704 LTE 82 01.1998-->  
AEBI TRAKTOREN (CH) TT/Terratrac-Serie TT 95 VM 704 LTE 82 01.2001-->  
AEBI TRAKTOREN (CH) TT/Terratrac-Serie TT 270 VM D704 LTE 87 09.2003-->  
AGCO 8000-Serie 8785 VALMET    
AGCO 8000-Serie 8775 VALMET    
AGCO DT-Serie 225 CUMMINS 11.2001-05.2009  
AGRALE-DEUTZ 1800-Serie 1800 D MWM-D 229-4 49 66 10.1988-->  
AGRALE-DEUTZ 1800-Serie 1800 D Perk. Q20B 4236 49 66 10.1988-->  
AGRALE-DEUTZ 4000-Serie 4500 D MWM-D 229-3 45 61 09.1994-->  
AGRALE-DEUTZ 5000-Serie 5000 D MWM-D 229-4 66 90 09.1994-->  
AGRALE-DEUTZ 7000-Serie 7000 D MWM-D 229-4 49 66 05.1993-->  
AGRIFULL 100-Serie 100, 100 DT 8065.06 03.1985-->  
AGRIFULL 110-Serie 110, 110 DT 8065.05 03.1985-->  
AGRIFULL 40-Serie 45, 45 DT 8035.06 46 01.1987-->  
AGRIFULL 50-Serie 50, 50 DT 8035.06 46 06.1986-->  
AGRIFULL 50-Serie 55, 55 DT, 55 C 8035.06 52 03.1985-->  
AGRIFULL 60-Serie 60, 60 DT, 60 C/CL 8035.5 57 03.1985-->  
AGRIFULL 90-Serie 90, 90 DT 8055.05 95 03.1985-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8031 M06 01.1985-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8041 SRM15 01.1985-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8061 M12/M14 01.1980-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8060 SM21/SRM25 01.1990-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8065 M12 01.1980-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8031 06.1979-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8061 06.1979-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8045 06.1979-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8051 06.1976-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8060 06.1976-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8065 06.1978-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8041.25 06.1983-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8141 M08/25/SM12/SRM13 01.1990-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8140 SRM 15 01.1990-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8141 06.1978-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8140 06.1974-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8160 06.1976-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) UNO-Serie M25.00    
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) UNO-Serie M40.00    
AKERMANS EC/EW-Serie 130 Volvo TD40GB 104 03.1991-->  
AKERMANS EC/EW-Serie 150 Volvo TD40KC 112 03.1991-->  
AKERMANS H-Serie 5, 5M Iveco 8041SI25 109 01.1990-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 127 1.3 D 33 45 04.1981-12.1986  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 127 1.3 D Kombi 33 45 06.1983-12.1986  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Argenta (132A) 2500 TD 8144.61.500.81 66 90 07.1983-08.1985  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.5 TD 8144.91.2000 74 101 12.1985-02.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.5 TD 8144.97 85 115 05.1989-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 1.9 TD 66 90 05.1989-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 1.9 TD i.d. 154D1.000 69 94 11.1992-12.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.5 D 8144.67 55 75 12.1985-12.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.5 TDE 8144.97S 77 105 12.1991-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 1.9 D 149 B1.000 52 71 02.1987-03.1994  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 1.9 TD 280 A1.000 60 82 03.1989-03.1994  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.4 D 8144.61 53 72 05.1981-08.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.4 TD 8144.21 68 92 01.1986-06.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.5 D 8144.67 55 75 01.1982-03.1994  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.5 TD 8140.27 70 95 07.1990-03.1994  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 2002 (244) 2.3 JTD F1AE0481C 81 110 02.2002-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 1.9 D 230 A2.000 51 69 03.1994-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 1.9 TD 230 A4.000 66 90 08.1994-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 1.9 TD 230 A3.000 60 82 03.1994-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 1.9 TDI 230 BNAB 66 90 10.1998-02.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.5 D 8140.67 62 84 03.1994-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.5 TDI 8140.47R 80 109 07.1994-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.5 TDI 8140.47 85 116 03.1994-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.8 idTD 8140.43 64 87 04.1998-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.8 idTD 8140.47 90 122 02.1998-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.8 D 8140.47 64 87 02.1998-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 1.9 D DJY (XUD9A) 50 68 04.1998-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 1.9 TD DHX (XUD9TE) 66 90 04.1998-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.8 TDI 8140.43 90 122 10.1997-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Duna (146 B) 1.7 DS 60 (Diesel) 149 B 3.000 44 60 01.1987-12.1991  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.1 156 A.000 40 55 12.1987-08.1993  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.3 D 127 A5.000 33 45 03.1982-12.1987  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.7 D 146 B2.000 42 57 01.1988-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.7 D 149 B3.000 44 60 12.1987-12.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.7 D 60 149 B3.000 44 60 05.1988-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.7 D 60 149 B2/3.000 42 57 05.1988-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.7 TD 146 D7.000 46 63 01.1999-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Marea (185) 1.9 TD 75 182 A8.000 55 75 09.1996-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Marea (185) 2.4 TD 125 185 A2.000 91 125 09.1996-05.1999  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Palio (178) 1.7 TD 176 A3.000 51 69 04.1996-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Panda I (141A) 1.3 D 156A5.000 27 37 01.1986-12.1992  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Punto I (176) 1.7 TD 176 A5.000 52 71 01.1994-02.2000  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Punto I (176) 1.7 TD 176 A3.000 51 69 01.1994-09.1999  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Punto I (176) 1.7 TD 176 B7.000 46 63 09.1996-09.1999  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Punto I (176) 1.7 D 176 B3.000 42 57 04.1996-02.2000  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 1.7 D 138 B6.000 43 58 09.1983-04.1985  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 2.0 D 149 A1.000 48 65 04.1984-07.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 2.0 D Weekend 149 A1.000 48 65 04.1984-07.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 2.0 TD 831 D1.000 59 80 05.1986-07.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 1.7 D 149 B3.000 44 60 05.1985-03.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 1.7 D 138 A.5000 40 55 10.1979-09.1982  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 1.7 D 55 43 58 10.1979-09.1982  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 1.7 D 138 B6.000 43 58 01.1983-10.1985  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 1.9 TD 831 D1.000 59 80 12.1985-12.1987  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 1.7 D 149 B3.000 44 60 05.1985-12.1987  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Siena (173) 1.7 TD (PL) 51 69 07.1997-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Siena (173) 1.7 TD 176 A3.000 51 69 04.1996-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 JTD 8V 100 192 A9.000 74 100 09.2001-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Strada (178E/278) 1.7 TD 176 A3.000 51 69 06.1999-06.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Talento (290) 1.9 D 149 B1.000 52 71 02.1987-03.1994  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tempra (159) 1.9 TD 160 B6.046 59 80 07.1992-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tempra (159) 1.9 TD 160 A6.000 66 90 05.1990-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tempra (159) 1.9 TD 48 65 07.1991-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 1.9 D 160 B6.046 59 80 06.1990-03.1993  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 1.9 TD 160 A6.000 66 90 07.1987-04.1995  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 1.7 D 45 61 01.1988-10.1995  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 1.7 D 149 B4.000 42 57 01.1988-10.1991  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ulysse I (220) 2.0 JTD RHZ 80 109 10.1999-08.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Uno (146/158/246) 1.7 D 60 149 B3.000 44 60 07.1986-08.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Uno (146/158/246) 1.7 D DS 146 B2.000 42 57 09.1989-12.1994  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Uno (146/158/246) 1.3 D Super 127 A5.000 33 45 06.1983-03.1992  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Uno (146/158/246) 1.4 TD 70 146 B.000 52 71 10.1986-10.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Uno (146/158/246) 1.9 D 149 B5.046 44 60 09.1989-03.1994  
ALFA ROMEO 145 1.9 TD AR 33601 66 90 10.1994-01.2001  
ALFA ROMEO 146 1.9 TD AR 33601 66 90 12.1994-01.2001  
ALFA ROMEO 155 1.9 TD AR 67501 66 90 04.1993-12.1997  
ALFA ROMEO 155 2.5 TD VM 07 B 92 125 04.1993-12.1997  
ALFA ROMEO 164 2.5 TD VM 84 A 84 114 06.1987-09.1992  
ALFA ROMEO 164 2.5 TD VM 32 B 92 125 09.1992-10.1998  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.8 TD 54 74 11.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.8 TD 62 84 01.1990-11.1994  
ALFA ROMEO 75 2.0 TD VM 80 A 70 95 05.1985-01.1988  
ALFA ROMEO 75 2.4 TD VM 81 A 82 113 01.1989-02.1992  
ALFA ROMEO 90 2.4 TD VM 81 A 81 110 10.1984-07.1987  
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 6 2.5 TD VM-HR 588 HT 77 105 07.1981-05.1986  
ALFA ROMEO Alfetta 2.0 TD VM4HT/2 60 82 10.1979-03.1983  
ALFA ROMEO Alfetta 2.4 TD VM4HT 2.4 70 95 04.1983-12.1984  
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 1.9 D 160D100 51 69 04.1985-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 2.4 D Sofim-8144.61.200 53 72 04.1985-02.1986  
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 2.4 TD Sofim-8144.21.220 68 92 09.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 2.5 D Sofim-8144.67.220 55 75 03.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 2.4 TD Sofim-8140.21.200D.I 68 92 04.1985-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 2.5 D Sofim-8144.67.220 55 75 09.1986-12.1989  
ARO ARO 10 1.6 D RENAULT DIESEL 01.1980-->  
ARO ARO 10 1.6 TD VW TD 01.1980-->  
ATLAS (WEYHAUSEN) AR (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) AR 55 Deutz F4L 2011 53 04.2001-->  
ATLAS (WEYHAUSEN) AR (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) AR 65 Deutz F4L 2011 60 04.2001-->  
ATLAS (WEYHAUSEN) AR (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) AR 65 Super Deutz BF4L 1011FT 67 01.1999-12.2001  
ATLAS (WEYHAUSEN) AR (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) AR 65 Super Deutz BF4L 2011 68 01.2002-->  
AUDI 100 (43, 44, 4A, C1-C4) 2.4 D AAS 60 82 05.1991-06.1994  
AUDI 100 (43, 44, 4A, C1-C4) 2.0 D CN 51 70 08.1982-07.1988  
AUDI 100 (43, 44, 4A, C1-C4) 2.0 D Avant CN 51 70 03.1983-11.1990  
AUDI 100 (43, 44, 4A, C1-C4) 2.0 TD DE 64 87 08.1982-02.1988  
AUDI 100 (43, 44, 4A, C1-C4) 2.0 TD NC 74 100 03.1988-11.1990  
AUDI 100 (43, 44, 4A, C1-C4) 2.4 D Avant 3D 60 82 08.1989-11.1990  
AUDI 100 (43, 44, 4A, C1-C4) 2.0 D CN 51 70 08.1978-07.1982  
AUDI 100 (43, 44, 4A, C1-C4) 2.0 D Avant CN 51 70 08.1978-02.1983  
AUDI 80 (80/82/81/85, B1+B2) 1.6 D JK 54 08.1980-08.1986  
AUDI 80 (80/82/81/85, B1+B2) 1.6 TD CY 70 08.1981-05.1986  
AUDI 80 (80/82/81/85, B1+B2) 1.6 D JK 40 54 08.1980-08.1986  
AUDI 80 (80/82/81/85, B1+B2) 1.6 TD CY 51 70 08.1981-05.1986  
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 1.9 TDI AJM/ATJ 85 115 04.1999-09.2001  
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 1.9 TDI AJM 85 115 11.2000-06.2001  
AVIA A-Line A 21 Turbo 11.1993-06.1997  
AVIA A-Line A 31 Turbo 11.1993-06.1997  
AVIA A-Line A 60 D421.76.00/01 76 104 09.1996-->  
AVIA A-Line A 60 D421.85.00 85 116 09.1996-->  
AVIA A-Line A 75 D421.75.00/01 76 104 09.1996-->  
AVIA A-Line A 75 D421.85.00 85 116 09.1996-->  
AVIA A-Line A 80 D421.85 85 116 09.1996-->  
AVIA AD/D-Line 60 D421.85 85 116 06.2000-->  
AVIA AD/D-Line 60 D422.100 100 136 06.2001-->  
AVIA AD/D-Line 65 D421.85 85 116 06.2000-->  
AVIA AD/D-Line 65 D422.100 100 136 06.2001-->  
AVIA AD/D-Line 70 D421.85 85 116 06.2000-->  
AVIA AD/D-Line 70 D422.100 100 136 06.2001-->  
AVIA AD/D-Line 75 D421.85 85 116 06.2000-->  
AVIA AD/D-Line 75 D422.100 100 136 06.2001-->  
AVIA AD/D-Line 90 D422.100 100 136 06.2001-->  
AVIA AD/D-Line 90 D421.85 85 116 06.2000-->  
AVIA AD/D-Line 100 D421.85 85 116 06.2000-->  
AVIA AD/D-Line 100 D422.100 100 136 06.2001-->  
BCS TRACTORS Vanguard 800, 800 AR VM D704L07A 70    
BCS TRACTORS Vithar 700 AR/FR/MT/RS VM D 703 TEI 68 07.2002-->  
BCS TRACTORS Vithar 900 AR/FR/MT/RS VM D 704 LTE 83 07.2002-->  
BELARUS TRACTORS (MTZ) MTS-Serie Minsk D-245.5S3B MTS 922.5/923.5 70 95    
BENATI 3-Serie 3.16R Perk. 1004    
BENATI Ben-Serie 230 CS Deutz F8L 413    
BENATI Ben-Serie 310 CS Deutz    
BENATI Ben-Serie 525 CS, SC Deutz    
BENFRA 200-Serie 215B Aifo 803I 01.1991-->  
BENFRA 300-Serie 315B Aifo 804I 01.1991-->  
BENMAC 3-Serie 3.06 S, 3.06 TB Deutz F4L 1011 48 01.1990-->  
BERGMEISTER (HIEBLE) 53-Serie 353, 453, 553 IHC D155    
BERGMEISTER (HIEBLE) 54-Serie 654, 754, 854 IHC D179/206/239    
BMW MARINE POWER D-Serie D150    
BMW MARINE POWER D-Serie D175    
BMW MARINE POWER D-Serie D190    
BMW MARINE POWER D-Serie D150 Turbodiesel    
BMW MARINE POWER D-Serie D190 Turbodiesel    
BOBCAT 400-Serie 442    
BOBCAT T-Serie (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts) T 2556 Turbo Perkins 1004.40T 106 01.1998-->  
BOBCAT X-Serie (Minibagger / Mini Excavators) X 442 72    
BOMAG BW-Serie 124 DH-3/PDH-3 Deutz F3L 1011 03.2001-->  
CARRARO ANTONIO Ergit-Serie 7400 TF/TRF/TRX/TTR VM D704 L21 64 06.1999-->  
CARRARO ANTONIO Ergit-Serie 6400 SRX/TC/TRX/TTR VM D703 LTS 60 06.1999-->  
CARRARO ANTONIO Ergit-Serie 5400 TC VM D703 L28 46 06.1999-->  
CARRARO ANTONIO Supertrac 5400 HTM VM D703 48 01.2000-->  
CARRARO ANTONIO Tigretrac 8008 VM 704 L21 70    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 121 D Deutz F4M2011 60 08.2002-12.2005  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 221 D Deutz F4M2011 61 08.2002-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 721 C / CXR / CXT 6T-830 167 01.1998-06.2003  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 821 C / CXR 6T-830 191 01.1998-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 121 E Deutz F4M2011 57 03.2007-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 621 E Case 667TA 174 10.2007-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 21 D Perkins 704.30 53 08.2002-12.2005  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 21 Deutz F4M2011 54 01.2006-03.2008  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 221 E Iveco F5CE9454E 75 04.2008-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 321 E Iveco F5CE5454B 83 04.2008-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 621 D    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 580 Super M Case 4T-390 90 03.2002-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 570 L XT Cummins/Case 4T-390 82    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 584 E / 585 E / 586 E Cummins/Case 4T-390 70 05.1990-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 584 G / 585 G / 586 G / 588 G    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 570 M XT 04.2008-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 580 M    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 580 N - Tier III    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 580 Super M    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 580 Super M+    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 580 SR Plus - Tier III    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 580 ST - Tier IVA    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 590 SR    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 590 SR Super-R    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 580 T - Tier III 10.2010-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 588 4T-390 88 01.1996-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 650 G 4T-390    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 680 K 6-590    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) CT-Serie (Kompaktlader / Skid Steer Loaders) 445CT 04.2005-12.2007  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) W-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) W11B 4-390    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) W-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) W14B 6B-590    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) XT-Serie (Unilader / Uniloaders) 75 XT 4-390 67 01.1996-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) XT-Serie (Unilader / Uniloaders) 85 XT 4-390 72 01.1996-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) XT-Serie (Unilader / Uniloaders) 90 XT 4T390 85 01.1996-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) XT-Serie (Unilader / Uniloaders) 95 XT 4T391 82 01.1996-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1056, 1056 XL/XLA D 358 105 01.1982-12.1992  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1255, 1255 XL/XLA DT 358 125 01.1982-12.1994  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1455, 1455 XLA DT 402 146 01.1979-12.1996  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 300-Serie 323 D 155 26    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 300-Serie 353 D 155 34 01.1967-12.1972  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 300-Serie 383 D 155 35 01.1972-12.1975  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 300-Serie 321 D 239 75    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 300-Serie 321 D 310 85    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 3000-Serie 3210    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 3000-Serie 3220    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 3000-Serie 3230    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie D 440 39 01.1958-12.1959  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 423 D 155 39    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 453 D 155 45    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 483    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 433 D 155 35 01.1975-12.1990  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 431 D 239 75    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 431 D 310 85    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 4000/4000 Pro-Serie 4210 D 239 71    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 4000/4000 Pro-Serie 4220 D 246 78    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 4000/4000 Pro-Serie 4230 D 268 82    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 4000/4000 Pro-Serie 4240 D 268T 93    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 540    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 523, 523A 45 01.1965-12.1972  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 533, 533 A D 155 45 01.1975-12.1990  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 544 D 239    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 531 D 310 105    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 531 D 358 125    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 640    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 633, 633 A D 179 52 01.1975-12.1989  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 644, 644 A D 206 60 01.1974-12.1980  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 624, 624 A D 206 59 01.1965-12.1972  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 740    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 744, 744 A D 239 70 01.1974-12.1980  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 733, 733 A D 206 60 01.1980-12.1989  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 724, 724 A D 239 67 01.1969-12.1974  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 743, 743 A/S/SA/XL/XLA D 239 67    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 745, 745 S/SA/XL/XLA D 239 72 01.1980-12.1990  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 840 72    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 844, 844 A/S/SA/XL/XLA D 246/268 80    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 833, 833 A D 239 67 01.1981-12.1989  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 824, 824 A D 239 73 01.1971-02.1973  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 826, 826 A D 358    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 846, 846 A D 239    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 856 XL/XLA DT 239 86    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 988    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 940    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 946, 946 A D 310 90 01.1971-12.1977  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 956 XL/XLA D 358 95 01.1982-12.1992  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) C-Serie C 42 WD308 42 01.1992-12.1996  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) C-Serie C 48 WD308 48 01.1992-12.1996  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) C-Serie C 55 WD301 55 01.1992-12.1997  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) C-Serie C 64 WD301.83 64 01.1992-12.1997  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) C-Serie C 70 WD301.87 70 01.1992-12.1997  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CS/CS PRO/CS Compact-Serie CS 52, 52 A 903.27 52 01.2001-03.2004  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CS/CS PRO/CS Compact-Serie CS 63, 63 A 903.27T 63 01.2001-03.2004  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CS/CS PRO/CS Compact-Serie CS 78, 78 A WD 401.81 78 ->12.1998  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CS/CS PRO/CS Compact-Serie CS 86, 86 A WD 401.83 86 03.1996-12.1998  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CS/CS PRO/CS Compact-Serie CS 94, 94 A WD 401.85 94 03.1996-12.1998  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CS/CS PRO/CS Compact-Serie CS 110, 110 A 420.80 110    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CS/CS PRO/CS Compact-Serie CS 48, 48 A 903.27 48 02.1997-01.2001  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CS/CS PRO/CS Compact-Serie CS 58, 58 A 903.27T 59 02.1997-01.2001  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CS/CS PRO/CS Compact-Serie CS 68, 68A WD 301.89 68 ->12.1998  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CS/CS PRO/CS Compact-Serie CS 75, 75A WD 301.88 75 ->12.1998  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CX-Serie CX 70 G 4.2 71 01.1998-05.2001  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CX-Serie CX 80 G 4.0T 80 01.1998-05.2001  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CX-Serie CX 90 G 4.0T 90 01.1998-05.2001  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CX-Serie CX 100 G 4.0T 101 01.1998-05.2001  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 55 58    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 95 94    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 85 85    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 1070C 72 12.2003-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 65 65    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 1070N/V 72    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 90 89    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 80 80 01.2006-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 95 Straddle Mount Iveco 8045.25-L939 98 01.2006-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 70 69 01.2006-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 60 60 01.2004-12.2005  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 60 Straddle Mount Iveco 8035.05D.939 58 01.2006-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 70 Straddle Mount Iveco 8035.25C.939 68 01.2006-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 95 TIER 2 98    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 70 01.2004-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 95 01.2006-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 80 80 01.2004-01.2006  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JX-Serie 60 01.2006-11.2008  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JXU-Serie JX 70U 69 05.2002-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JXU-Serie JX 80U 80 05.2002-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JXU-Serie JX 90U 89 05.2002-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) JXU-Serie JX 100U 97 05.2002-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Magnum MX -Serie 210    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Magnum MX -Serie 230    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MX 100 CDC 6T-590 101    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MX 110 CDC 6T-590 109    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MXU 115 116    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MXU 110 116    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MXU 100 101    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MX 120 CDC 6T-590 120    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MX 150 6T-590 151    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MX 170 6T-590 166    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MXU 100 X-Line 6T-590 101    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MXU 110 X-Line 6T-590 112    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MX 135 6T-590 136    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MX 90 4TA-390 90    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) MX-C-Serie MX 80C Perkins 1004-40T 84 01.1999-05.2001  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) MX-C-Serie MX 90C Perkins 1004-40TW 90 01.1999-05.2001  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) MX-C-Serie MX 100C Perkins 1004-40TW 102 01.1998-05.2001  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) MX-C-Serie MX 115C Perkins 1006-60T 115 01.1999-05.2001  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1090, 1090 A    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1100    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1108 WD 610.44    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1200 WD 612.40    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1300 Dutra    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1350 Dutra    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1400 WD 612.85    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 430    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 540    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 545 45    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 548    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 650 WD 408.41    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 658    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 760    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 768 WD 408.43    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 870    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8000-Serie 8085, 8085 A    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8000-Serie 8045, 8045 A WD 311 11.1980-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8000-Serie 8055, 8055 A WD 311 48 01.1982-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8000-Serie 8060, 8060 A WD 311.40/41 48 01.1980-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8000-Serie 8060 T, 8060 TA WD 311.87 56 01.1987-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8000-Serie 8065, 8065 A WD 311.85 56 06.1985-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8000-Serie 8070, 8070 A WD 411 01.1980-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8000-Serie 8075, 8075 A WD 411.45/46 64 01.1984-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8000-Serie 8080, 8080A WD 411 05.1984-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8000-Serie 8090, 8090 A WD 411.87/88 80 01.1984-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8000-Serie 8095, 8095 A WD 411 01.1980-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8100-Serie 8100, 8100 A WD 611.40 86 12.1978-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8100-Serie 8110, 8110 A WD 611.42/43 90 06.1984-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8100-Serie 8120, 8120 A WD 611.85/86 101 01.1980-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8100-Serie 8130, 8130 A WD 611.87/88 110 06.1984-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8100-Serie 8140, 8140 A WD 612.40 01.1980-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8100-Serie 8150, 8150 A WD 612.87 135 10.1982-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8100-Serie 8160, 8160 A WD 612.85 01.1980-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8100-Serie 8165, 8165 A WD 612.86 150 05.1986-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8100-Serie 8170, 8170 A WD 612.89 136 04.1981-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8100-Serie 8180, 8180 A WD 612.89 01.1980-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 8300-Serie 8320, 8320 A WD615.85/87 281 03.1987-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 980, 980 A 92    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 964, 964 A WD 301.83 64    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 970, 970A WD 301.87 70    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 942 42 01.1991-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 948    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 955, 955 A 56    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 968 (M 968), 968A WD 301.89 68 ->12.1998  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 975 (M 975), 975A WD 301.88 75 ->12.1998  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 988 WD412.41    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 9000-Serie 9078 (M 9078) WD401.81 78 ->12.1998  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 9000-Serie 9083 (M 9083) WD401.82 83 ->12.1998  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 9000-Serie 9086 (M 9086) WD401.83 86 ->12.1998  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 9000-Serie 9094 (M 9094) WD401.85 94 ->12.1998  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 9200-Serie 9200A 6T-830/140 191    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) M 900-Serie M 968, M 968A WD 320.80 68 01.1999-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) M 900-Serie M 975A 320.81 75 01.1999-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) M 900-Serie M 948, M 948 A 48 07.1999-->  
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) M 900-Serie M 958, M 958 A 58 07.1999-->  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Jumper I (Relay) 1.9 D D9B (XUD9) 51 70 02.1994-03.2002  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Jumper I (Relay) 2.5 TDI THX, THZ (DJ5TED) 79 108 11.1996-12.2000  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Jumper I (Relay) 1.9 D D9B (XUD9) 50 68 07.1999-03.2002  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Jumper I (Relay) 2.8 HDi 87 01.1999-02.2002  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Jumper II (Relay II) 2.8 HDi 146 Sofim 2800 HDI 107 146 04.2004-->  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Relay I 2.5 TDI THX, THZ (DJ5TED) 108 11.1996-12.2000  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Relay I 2.8 HDi 87 01.1999-02.2002  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Relay I 1.9 D D9B (XUD9) 70 02.1994-03.2002  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Relay I 1.9 D D9B (XUD9) 68 07.1999-03.2002  
CLAAS Mercator (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 50 Perk. 4.248    
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 907 Perkins 1004.4 85 01.1993-12.1997  
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 907 T Perkins 1004.4T 106 01.1993-12.1997  
CLAAS Targo (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) C 40 Perkins 1004-40 86 01.2001-->  
CLAAS Targo (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) C 50 Perkins 1004-40 86 01.2001-->  
CLAAS Targo (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) K 70 Perkins 1004.40T 106 01.2001-->  
CLAAS Targo (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) K 60 Perkins 1004.40T 106 01.2001-->  
CLAAS Targo (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) K 60 Perkins 1004.40TW 122 01.2001-->  
CLAAS Targo (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) K 50 Perkins 1004.40T 106 01.2001-->  
Cummins B-Serie 6BT5.9-G1    
Cummins B-Serie 6BT5.9-G2    
DACIA Duster 1.6 D 11.1984-->  
DAF 400-Serie 2.5 TD Peug. ET70 71 96 02.1987-09.1993  
DAF 45-Serie 45.130 CN 95 96 130 05.1991-12.2000  
DAF 45-Serie 45.150 Turbo CB 107 108 147 05.1991-12.2000  
DAF 45-Serie 45.160 Turbo CT 119/119G 120 163 05.1991-12.2000  
DAF 45-Serie 45.120 CD 85 85 116 05.1991-12.2000  
DAF 45-Serie 45.180 Turbo CS134 134 182 11.1995-12.2000  
DAF 45-Serie 45.210 Turbo CS156 158 215 11.1995-12.2000  
DAF 55-Serie 55.150Ti CS107M 107 146 11.1995-12.2000  
DAF 55-Serie 55.180Ti CS134 134 182 11.1995-12.2000  
DAF 55-Serie 55.210Ti CS156 156 215 11.1995-12.2000  
DAF 55-Serie 55.230Ti CS174 173 235 11.1995-12.2000  
DAF F 600 - 900 FA 800 CB Cumm. 6BT5.9 (CB108) 147 05.1987-08.1991  
DAF F 600 - 900 FA 800 CN Cummins-6BT5.9 96 130 12.1986-08.1991  
DAF F 600 - 900 F 600 Cummins-6B5.9 85 115 12.1986-->  
DAF F 1000 - 1900 F 1000 Cummins-6BT5.9 96 130 12.1986-->  
DAIHATSU Hijet 1.2 D ZAP (Lombard.) 19 26 03.1996-04.1998  
DAIHATSU Hijet 1.2 D LDW12 26 35 05.1995-03.1998  
DAIHATSU Hijet 1.4 D LDW14 28 38 03.1998-->  
DENNIS Dart Dart Cumm. 6BTA 5.9    
DENNIS Elite 2 250 mm. ISBe250 6-5.9 184 250 05.2003-->  
DENNIS Elite 2 275 Cumm. ISBe275 6-5.9 202 275 05.2003-->  
DENNIS RS/SS-Serie RS/SS Cumm. 6CT/CTA    
DENNIS SF/RF-Serie SF/RF Cumm. 6CT/CTA    
DENNISBUS/ALEXANDERDENNIS Dart Dart Cumm. 6BTA 5.9    
DEUTZ AG (ENGINES) 1011-Serie F2L/M 1011 10.1988-->  
DEUTZ AG (ENGINES) 1011-Serie F3L/M 1011 10.1988-->  
DEUTZ AG (ENGINES) 1011-Serie F4L/M 1011 10.1988-->  
DEUTZ AG (ENGINES) 1011-Serie BF4L/M 1011 10.1988-->  
DEUTZ AG (ENGINES) 2011-Serie F2L/M 2011 04.2001-->  
DEUTZ AG (ENGINES) 2011-Serie F3L/M 2011 04.2001-->  
DEUTZ AG (ENGINES) 2011-Serie BF3L/M 2011 04.2001-->  
DEUTZ AG (ENGINES) 2011-Serie F4L/M 2011 04.2001-->  
DEUTZ AG (ENGINES) 2011-Serie BF4L/M 2011 04.2001-->  
DEUTZ AG (ENGINES) 913-Serie F3L 913 G 01.1982-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroclimber 410 SIX    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroclimber 310 V C-N-M-L    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroclimber 400 F    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroclimber 410    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroclimber 410 F    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrocompact 3.30 F/V F3L 912 55 01.1987-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrocompact 3.50 F/V F3L 913 60 01.1987-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrocompact 3.70 F/V F4L 912/913 70 01.1987-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrocompact 3.90 FA/VA F4L 913 78 01.1987-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrocompact 3.50 S F3L 913 60 01.1987-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrocompact 3.90 S F4L 913 78 01.1987-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 60, 60 A F3L 913 60 02.2001-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 70, 70 A F4L 913 70 02.2001-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 80 F4L 913 78 02.2001-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 90 F4L 913T 88 02.2001-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux F F 50    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux F F 60    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux F F 70    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux F F 80    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 80, 80 A F4L 913 77 02.2001-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 67 1000.3 WT Euro II 70 01.2006-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 77 1000.4 W Euro II 74 01.2006-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 87 1000.4 WT Euro II 87 01.2006-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 310 1000.3 WTE3 62 09.2009-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 320 1000.3 WTI2E3 82 09.2009-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 410 1000.4 WTI2E3 85 09.2009-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 420 1000.4 WTI2E3 95 09.2009-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 95    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 315    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 310 Ecoline    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 315 Ecoline    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 320 Ecoline    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 410 Ecoline    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 420 Profiline    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 60, 60 A F3L 913 60 03.1997-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 70, 70 A F4L 913 71 03.1997-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 95, 95 A BF4M 1012EC 94 03.1997-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus 100, 100 A BF6M 1012E 100 03.1997-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus F COM3 320 F    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus F COM3 410 F    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus F COM3 420 F    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus F COM3 430 F    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 6.21 F6L 913 113 09.1991-12.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 8.31 BF6L 913 230 01.1993-12.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 6.38 F6L 913 125 01.1993-12.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 4.68 BF4L 913 01.1993-12.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 4.78 BF4L 913 01.1993-12.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 6.08 F6L 913 01.1993-11.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 6.28 F6L 913 01.1993-12.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 6.88 BF6L 913 01.1993-12.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 6.71 BF6L 913 165 01.1995-12.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 6.81 BF6L 913 191 01.1995-12.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 4.61 BF4L 913 01.1989-12.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 4.71 BF4L 913T 01.1989-12.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 6.11 F6L 912/913 01.1989-12.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 6.31 F6L 913 01.1989-12.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrostar / Agrostar DX 6.61 BF6L 913 143 01.1989-12.1999  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroxtra (DX) DX 3.57 F3L 913 60 10.1991-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroxtra (DX) DX 4.07 F4L 912 70 10.1991-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroxtra (DX) DX 6.17 F6L 913 115 10.1991-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroxtra (DX) DX 4.17 F4L 912/913 75 03.1990-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroxtra (DX) DX 4.57 BF4L 913 90 03.1990-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroxtra (DX) DX 6.07 F6L 912/913 101 03.1990-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 06-Serie D 100 06 F6L 912 101 01.1968-12.1981  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 06-Serie D 130 06 F6L 912 01.1968-12.1981  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07-Serie D 4007 F3L 912 01.1978-12.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07-Serie D 4507 F3L 912 01.1978-12.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07-Serie D 4807 F3L 912 45 01.1978-12.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07-Serie D 5207 F3L 912 01.1978-12.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07-Serie D 6007 F3L 912 57 01.1978-12.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07-Serie D 6207 F3L 912 01.1978-12.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07-Serie D 6507 F4L 912 63 01.1978-12.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07-Serie D 6807 F4L 912 01.1978-12.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07-Serie D 6907 F4L 912 01.1978-12.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07-Serie D 7007 F4L 912 01.1978-12.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07-Serie D 7207 F4L 912 01.1978-12.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07-Serie D 7807 F4L 912 75 01.1978-12.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07C-Serie D 4507 C 06.1982-01.1985  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07C-Serie D 4807 C 06.1982-01.1985  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07C-Serie D 5207 C 06.1982-01.1985  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07C-Serie D 6007 C F3L 913 06.1982-01.1985  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07C-Serie D 6207 C 06.1982-01.1985  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07C-Serie D 6507 C F4L 912 06.1982-01.1985  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07C-Serie D 6807 C F4L 913 06.1982-01.1985  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07C-Serie D 6907 C F4L 913 06.1982-01.1985  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07C-Serie D 7207 C 06.1982-01.1985  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07C-Serie D 7807 C F4L 913 06.1982-01.1985  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) D 07C-Serie D 7007 C F4L 912/913 06.1982-01.1985  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (V,F,S) DX 3.10 V F3L 912 46 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (V,F,S) DX 3.30 V,F,S F3L 912 55 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (V,F,S) DX 3.50 V,F,S F3L 913 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (V,F,S) DX 3.70 V, F F4L 912 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (V,F,S) DX 3.80 V, F, S F4L 913 75 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (V,F,S) DX 3.60 F4L 912 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (V,F,S) DX 3.90 F, S F4L 913 75 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (Variocab/Starcab) DX 3.10 F3L 912 46 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (Variocab/Starcab) DX 3.30 F3L 912 55 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (Variocab/Starcab) DX 3.50 F3L 912 61 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (Variocab/Starcab) DX 3.60 F4L 912 65 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (Variocab/Starcab) DX 3.65 F4L 912 70 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (Variocab/Starcab) DX 3.70 F4L 912 70 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (Variocab/Starcab) DX 3.80 F4L 912 04.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 3-Serie (Variocab/Starcab) DX 3.90 F4L 912 75 04.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 4-Serie DX 4.56 BF4L 913 90 10.1991-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 4-Serie DX 4.10 F4L 912 70 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 4-Serie DX 4.30 F4L 913 75 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 4-Serie DX 4.31 F4L 913 75 01.1991-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 4-Serie DX 4.50 BF4L 913 82 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 4-Serie DX 4.51 BF4L 913T 82 01.1991-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 4-Serie DX 4.70 BF4L 913T 90 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 4-Serie DX 4.17 A F4L 912 04.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 4-Serie DX 4.57 A BF4L 913 04.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 6-Serie DX 6.16 F6L 913 110 01.1992-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 6-Serie DX 6.50 BF6L 913 138 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 6-Serie DX 6.30 F6L 913 116 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 6-Serie DX 6.10 F6L 912 101 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 6-Serie DX 6.06 F6L 912 98 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 6-Serie DX 6.05 F6L 912 97 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 7-Serie DX 7.10 BF6L 913 160 05.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX 8-Serie DX 8.30 BF 6L 513 220 04.1986-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX-Serie DX 80 F4L 913 75 07.1982-01.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX-Serie DX 85 F5L 912 80 04.1978-01.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX-Serie DX 86 BF4L 913T 85 01.1982-01.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX-Serie DX 90 F5L 912 89 05.1978-01.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX-Serie DX 92 BF4L 913 90 01.1982-01.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX-Serie DX 110 F6L 912 102 05.1978-10.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX-Serie DX 120 F6L 913 110 05.1980-01.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX-Serie DX 140 BF6L 913 125 05.1978-01.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX-Serie DX 145 BF6L 913 132 05.1980-01.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX-Serie DX 160 BF6L 913 150 05.1978-01.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX-Serie DX 230 BF6L 913 05.1978-01.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) DX-Serie DX 250 BF6L 413FR 205 01.1982-01.1986  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Intrac-Serie 6.60 BF6L 913 150 01.1988-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Intrac-Serie 6.30 BF6L 913 01.1988-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Intrac-Serie 6.05 F6L 913 01.1988-->  
DIECI Samson 70.10 IVECO NEF F4GE0-TC 74    
ERF EC-Serie 8.24 Cum. 6CTAATurbo 08.1993-->  
ERF EC-Serie 8.27 Cum. 6CTAATurbo 08.1993-->  
ERF ECM-Serie 6.22 RD2 Cummins 5.9 161 220 04.2000-->  
ERF ECM-Serie 7.22 RD2 Cummins 5.9 161 220 07.2000-->  
ERF ECS-Serie 8.28 Cummins C280 205 280 05.2000-->  
ERF ECS-Serie 8.30 Cummins C300 220 300 05.2000-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Integro I (O 550 / 627) O 550 Integro OM 447 hLA 01.1997-03.2006  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 200 S 215 NR Setra MB-OM 447 hA 184 250 07.1992-09.1996  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 200 S 215 SL Setra MB-OM 447 h.II 177 240 09.1985-09.1994  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 200 S 215 SL, UL Setra MB-OM 427 h 213 290 09.1985-09.1995  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 200 S 215 SL, UL Setra MB-OM 427 hA 213 290 09.1985-09.1995  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 S 315 HD, HDH Scania-DS 11.22 280 381 09.1991-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 S 315 NF MB-OM 447 hLA 184 250 03.1996-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 S 315 NF MB OM 447 hLA 257 350 04.1996-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 S 315 NF MB OM 447 hLA 220 300 05.1996-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 S 315 UL MB-OM 447 hLA 184 250 03.1995-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 S 315 UL MB OM 447 hLA 220 300 04.1995-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 S 315 UL MB OM 447 hLA 257 350 04.1995-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 S 319 GT-HD MB OM 442 LA 320 436 09.1998-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 S 319 NF MB OM 447 hLA 184 251 04.1996-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 S 319 NF MB OM 447 hLA 220 300 04.1996-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 S 319 NF MB OM 447 hLA 257 350 04.1996-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 S 319 UL MB OM 447 hLA 184 251 04.1995-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 S 319 UL MB OM 447 hLA 220 300 04.1995-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 S 319 UL MB OM 447 hLA 257 350 04.1995-->  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 SG 321 UL MB-OM 447 hLA 184 250 03.1995-09.2001  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 SG 321 UL MB OM 447 hLA 220 300 03.1995-09.2001  
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) Setra S/SG 300 SG 321 UL MB OM 447 hLA 257 350 03.1995-09.2001  
FENDT (AGCO) F (GT)-Serie F 250 GT MWM D 329-L3 45 01.1970-12.1977  
FENDT (AGCO) F (GT)-Serie F 275 GT/GTF Deutz F4L 912 70 01.1976-12.1984  
FENDT (AGCO) F (GT)-Serie F 275 GTII Deutz F4L 913 70 01.1976-12.1977  
FENDT (AGCO) F (GT)-Serie F 345 GT/GTM Deutz 45 01.1985-12.1992  
FENDT (AGCO) F (GT)-Serie F 360 GT/GTF/GTH Deutz 60 01.1991-12.1993  
FENDT (AGCO) F (GT)-Serie F 365 GTA Deutz 65 01.1985-12.1996  
FENDT (AGCO) F (GT)-Serie F 380 GT/GTA/GTF Deutz 80 01.1984-->  
FENDT (AGCO) F (GT)-Serie F 390 GTA Deutz F6L 913 100 01.1990-->  
FENDT (AGCO) F (GT)-Serie F 395 GTA/GHA Deutz F6L 913 120 01.1989-->  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 200-Serie 200 K/V Deutz F3L 912 33 09.1974-07.1988  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 200-Serie 203 K/VK Deutz F3L 912 49 01.1983-09.1988  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 200-Serie 203 P/PII/PA/PB/PE Deutz F3L 912 49 01.1977-09.1988  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 200-Serie 203 V/VII/VA Deutz F3L 912 50 09.1974-09.1988  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 200-Serie 204 P/PA/V/VA Deutz F4L 912 65 05.1979-07.1988  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 200-Serie 205 P/PA Deutz F4L 912 72 02.1983-09.1988  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 200-Serie 240 Deutz F3L 912 39 01.1983-07.1988  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 200-Serie 250 V/VA Deutz F3L 912 50 01.1988-11.1995  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 200-Serie 260 P/PA/V/VA Deutz F3L 912 60 01.1988-12.1995  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 200-Serie 270 P/PA/V/VA Deutz F4L 912 80 01.1988-12.1995  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 200-Serie 280 P/PA Deutz F4L 912 80 01.1988-12.1995  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 300-Serie 303 LS MWM D223-3 52 01.1980-08.1993  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 300-Serie 304 LS MWM D226-3 57 01.1980-08.1993  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 300-Serie 309 S/LS/LSA MWM TD226-4 90 01.1980-08.1993  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 300-Serie 310 LS/LSA MWM TD226-4 95 01.1984-08.1993  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 300-Serie 311 LSA MWM 110 01.1984-08.1993  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 300-Serie 312 LSA MWM 120 01.1987-08.1993  
FENDT (AGCO) Favorit 600-Serie 610 S MWM 01.1972-12.1976  
FENDT (AGCO) Favorit 600-Serie 611 S/SA MWM 01.1972-12.1976  
FENDT (AGCO) Favorit 600-Serie 600 LS MWM D 227-6 86 01.1976-09.1981  
FENDT (AGCO) Favorit 600-Serie 610 LS MWM D 226-6 95 01.1978-09.1984  
FENDT (AGCO) Favorit 600-Serie 612 S/SA/SL MWM 04.1972-09.1976  
FENDT (AGCO) Favorit 600-Serie 610 SA/SL MWM 03.1972-12.1976  
FENDT (AGCO) Favorit 600-Serie 611 SA/SL MWM 01.1972-12.1976  
FENDT (AGCO) Favorit 600-Serie 614 S/SA MWM 01.1974-12.1976  
FENDT (AGCO) Favorit 600-Serie 614 SL MWM 01.1972-12.1976  
FENDT (AGCO) Favorit 600-Serie 615 S/SL MWM D226-6 01.1972-09.1976  
FENDT (AGCO) TS-Serie 80/65 MWM 01.1970-12.1976  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI F-Serie 4 M 8035.05 57 01.1985-03.1993  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FE-Serie 18 HD/LC 8065 91    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FH-Serie 150 WT 8045T 95 01.1987-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FH-Serie 150 W2 8045T 95 01.1994-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FH-Serie 130, 130.3 8045T 86    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FH-Serie 150, 150.3 8045T 95 01.1988-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FH-Serie 120 8045    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 4 L/M 8035 50    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR-Serie 7 B 8065 86    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI W-Serie 90 Iveco 8045T 90 01.1997-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI W-Serie 110 Iveco 8065T 110 01.1997-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI W-Serie 130 Iveco 8065T 131 01.1997-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI W-Serie 80, 80H Perkins 1004.42 73 01.1997-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 100-90 8065.06 100 06.1984-01.1988  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie F 100 DT 8065.05/06 01.1990-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 110-Serie 115-90 8065.05 115 06.1984-12.1990  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 110-Serie 110-90 8065.05 110 09.1986-12.2003  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 110-Serie F 110 DT 8065.05    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 1100-Serie 1180, 1180 DT 8065.04 115 01.1979-12.1984  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 120-Serie F 120 DT 8065.05 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 1200-Serie 1280, 1280 DT 8065.24 123 01.1979-12.1984  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 130-Serie 130-90 8065.25 130 01.1984-12.1990  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 130-Serie F 130 DT 8065.25 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 1300-Serie 1380, 1380 DT 8065 135 01.1979-12.1984  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 140-Serie 140-90 8065.25 140 01.1984-12.1993  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 40-Serie 45-66, 45-66S 8035.06 09.1984-12.2002  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 40-Serie 45-76 8035.06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-66F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-76F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-86F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 50-66, 50-66S 8035.06 09.1984-12.2002  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-66 8035.06 09.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-90 8035.06 55 03.1984-12.1992  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 50-56 8035.06 01.1990-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-76 8035.06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-46 8035.06 01.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-56 8035.06 01.1984-12.2002  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-65 8035.06 01.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-85 8035.05/06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-86 8035.05/06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-93 8045.05/06 01.1988-12.1998  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-94 8045.05/06 60 01.1993-12.1996  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-66F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-76F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 62-86F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-90 8035.05 60 03.1984-12.1992  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-65 8035.05 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-85 8035.05/06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-76 8035.05 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 62-85 8035.05 01.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 65-46 8035.05 01.1986-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 70-66F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 70-76F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 72-86F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 70-86 8045.05/06 01.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 72-85 8045.06 01.1986-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 82-86 8045.05/06 01.1986-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 880 C03/75 88 01.1978-12.1980  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 880-5 8055.04 88 01.1980-12.1984  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 90-Serie 90-90 8055.05 90 06.1984-12.1991  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 90-Serie 95-55 8055.05 10.1984-12.1992  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 955 C 8055.04 02.1981-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 980 8065.02 98 01.1979-12.1984  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) F-Serie 120 Fiat 120 01.1990-12.1993  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) F-Serie 100 Fiat 100 01.1990-12.1996  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) F-Serie 130 Fiat 130 01.1990-12.1996  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) F-Serie 110 Fiat 110 01.1993-12.1993  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) F-Serie 140 Fiat 140 01.1993-12.1996  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) F-Serie 115 Fiat 115 01.1993-12.1996  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) L-Serie 60 8045.06 01.1990-12.1998  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) L-Serie 65 8045.06 01.1990-12.1998  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) L-Serie 75 8045.05 01.1990-12.1998  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) L-Serie 85 8045.25 01.1990-12.1998  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) L-Serie 95 8045.25 01.1990-10.1998  
FODEN TRUCKS 2000-Serie S 104 R Cum. 6BTA-180    
FODEN TRUCKS 2000-Serie S 106 T Cum. 6BTA-250    
FODEN TRUCKS 2000-Serie S 108 T Cum. 6BTA-180    
FODEN TRUCKS 4000-Serie S 104 Cum. 6CT 01.1988-->  
FODEN TRUCKS 4000-Serie S 106 Cum. 6CT 01.1988-->  
FODEN TRUCKS 4000-Serie S 108 Cum. 6CT 01.1988-->  
FODEN TRUCKS Alpha (2000, 3000, 4000) A2-4R, A2-4R.T Cummins B-Series 01.1998-12.2001  
FORD A-Serie A 0306 York/Standard 34 46 10.1973-06.1983  
FORD A-Serie A 0309 York 47 64 10.1973-06.1983  
FORD A-Serie A 0406 York/Standard 34 46 10.1973-06.1983  
FORD A-Serie A 0409 York 47 64 10.1973-09.1977  
FORD A-Serie A 0506 York/Standard 34 46 10.1973-06.1983  
FORD A-Serie A 0509 York 47 64 10.1973-06.1983  
FORD A-Serie A 0609 York 47 64 10.1973-06.1983  
FORD A-Serie A 0709 York 47 64 10.1973-09.1977  
FORD Cargo Cargo C 814 Cummins 4 BTAA 103 140 06.1996-->  
FORD Escort Express 1.6 D LTA 40 54 04.1984-12.1985  
FORD Escort III 1.6 D LTA 40 54 04.1984-12.1985  
FORD Escort IV 1.6 D LTC 40 55 01.1986-01.1989  
FORD F-Serie F 4000 Cummins 4BT 99 135 05.1996-->  
FORD F-Serie (BR) F 12000 MWM-6.10 104 142 01.1996-->  
FORD F-Serie (BR) F 14000 MWM-6.10 104 142 01.1996-->  
FORD Fiesta II 1.6 D LTB 40 54 04.1984-02.1989  
FORD Orion 1.6 D LTC 40 54 03.1986-07.1990  
FORD Orion 1.6 D 40 54 12.1985-07.1990  
FORD Orion 1.6 D LTA 40 54 02.1984-03.1986  
FORD Transit 77 2.4 D 4AA 46 63 11.1977-10.1986  
Furukawa 300-Serie 345 F 683T 196 01.1990-->  
Furukawa 300-Serie 355 F 683TA 226 01.1990-->  
Furukawa 600-Serie 635 E F 659T 123 01.1990-->  
Furukawa 600-Serie 640 E/HD/L F 659TA 157 01.1990-->  
Furukawa 600-Serie 645 F 683T 192 01.1990-->  
Furukawa 700-Serie 725 L F 439T 83 01.1995-->  
Furukawa 700-Serie 730 L F 439TK 100 01.1995-->  
Furukawa 700-Serie 735 H/L F 659T 123 01.1995-->  
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 100-Serie 100 G D240N    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 100-Serie 125 G D240T    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 600-Serie 668 A (VOS/VOSA/D/P) D240T    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 700-Serie 708 D240T    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 700-Serie 710 D240T    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 700-Serie 712 D240T    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER TD-Serie 7 G D240N    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER TD-Serie 8 G D240T    
GEHL 1000-Serie 4835 44    
GEHL 1000-Serie 5635 Series II BF4M1011F    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640 Deutz TD2009 46    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640 Turbo Deutz TD2009 60    
GEHL SL-Serie 5640 E Turbo Deutz BF4M 2011 82    
GEHL SL-Serie 6640 E Deutz BF4M 2011 82    
GEHL SL-Serie 5240 Deutz TD2009 61    
GEHL SL-Serie 4635DX BF3M1011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4635SX F3M1011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640 F3M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640E F3M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640E (EU) F3M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640 F3M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640E F3M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640E (EU) F3M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640 BF3M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640E BF3M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640E (EU) Turbo BF3M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640 BF3M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640E BF3M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640E (EU) Turbo BF3M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4835DX BF3M1011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4835SX BF3M1011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4840 F4M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4840 F4M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 5635DX F4M1011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 5635DXT BF4M1011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 5635SX F4M1011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 5635SXT BF4M1011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 5640 F4M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 5640E F4M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 5640 (EU) F4M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 5640E F4M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 5640E (EU) F4M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 6635DX BF4M1011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 6635SX BF4M1011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 6640 BF4M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 6640E BF4M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 6640 (EU) BF4M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 6640E BF4M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 6640E (EU) BF4M2011F Deutz    
GEHL SL-Serie 4840 / 4840E F4M2011F    
GEHL SL-Serie 4640 / 4640E F3M2011    
GEHL SL-Serie 5640 / 5640E BF4M2011F    
GEHL SL-Serie 6640 / 6640E BF4M2011F    
GEHL SL-Serie 6620 Perkins 4.154 60 01.1986-->  
GOLDONI TRACTORS 10-Serie 26 RS (Euro) Lomb. 9LD 561-2 26 01.2000-->  
GOLDONI TRACTORS 10-Serie 30 RS (Euro) Lomb. 9LD 626-2 30 01.2000-->  
GOLDONI TRACTORS 10-Serie 45 RS (Euro) Lomb. LDA 625-3 42 01.2000-->  
GOLDONI TRACTORS 10-Serie 40 DT (Idea) Lombardini FOCS 37    
GOLDONI TRACTORS 600-Serie 652 Compact Lombardini    
GOLDONI TRACTORS 600-Serie 654 Compact Lombardini    
GOLDONI TRACTORS 600-Serie 652 Compact Sofim 8141    
GOLDONI TRACTORS 600-Serie 654 Compact Sofim 8141    
GROVE A-Serie AMZ 50 XT    
GROVE A-Serie SM 4688 XT    
GUTBROD TRACTORS 2000-Serie 2600 D    
HAKO Citymaster 1750 VW ADE 1.9 70 03.1995-12.2001  
HAKO Citymaster 1800 TDI VW 1.9 TDI 83 05.2001-->  
HAKO Hakotrac 4500 D/DA VW ADG 1.9D 50 01.1999-->  
HANOMAG (KOMATSU HANOMAG AG) 10-Serie 10 F Perkins 504-2T 45 01.1993-->  
HANOMAG (KOMATSU HANOMAG AG) B-Serie 6 C Hanomag    
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN Brillant-Serie 601 D 142R    
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN Brillant-Serie 701 D 161R    
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN Granit-Serie 500, 500 E D 131/132    
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN Granit-Serie 501 D 131R    
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN Granit-Serie 501 E D 132R    
HANOMAG TRAKTOREN Robust-Serie 901 D 162D    
HAULOTTE H-Serie H1200D HATZ 2G40    
HAULOTTE HA-Serie HA20PX HATZ 3M40    
HAULOTTE HA-Serie HA20PX DEUTZ F4L1011F    
HOKUETSU PDS-Serie 750 S Cummins 6 CTA 8.3    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H1000-Serie (SX) 1200 SX DTA 1000.6WT 120 01.2000-->  
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H1000-Serie (SX) 1350 1000.6WT 135 01.2000-->  
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H1000-Serie (SX) 1500 SX DTA 1000.6WTI 150 01.2000-->  
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H1000-Serie (SX) 1600 SX DTA 1000.6WTI 160 01.2000-->  
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H1000-Serie (SX) 1800 SX DTA 1000.6WTI 180 01.2000-->  
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H2000-Serie (SX) 2000 SXDTA 1000.6WTI 193 01.2000-->  
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H300-Serie 305 XE 1000.3A 50    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H300-Serie 306 XE 1000.3A 60    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H300-Serie 307 XE 1000.3AT 70    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H5000-Serie 5110    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H900-Serie (XT) 908 XT DT 1000.4WT3 86    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H900-Serie (XT) 909 XT DTA 1000.4WT2 95    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H900-Serie (XT) 910.4 XT DTA 1000.4WT1 104    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H900-Serie (XT) 910.6 XT DTA 1000.6W1 105    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H900-Serie (XT) 911 XT DTA 1000.6WT 110    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H900-Serie (XT) 913 XT DTA 1000.6WT 132    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN XA-Serie XA-66    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN XA-Serie XA-76    
HYSTER H-Serie 3.50XM Perkins 1004-42 76 01.2000-->  
HYSTER H-Serie 4.00XM Perkins 1004-42 76 01.2000-->  
HYSTER H-Serie 5.50XM Perkins 1004-42 76 01.2000-->  
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION HL (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 740-3 Cummins B5.9-C 137    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION HL (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 760-3 Cummins C8.3-C 218    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION HL (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 760 Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION HL (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 740TM-3 Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION HL (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 25 Cummins 6CT8.3    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION HL (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 750 Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION HL (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 17 Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 130W Cummins 4BTA3.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 170W-3 Cummins 6BTA5.9L    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 130LC-3 Cummins B3.9-C 103    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 160LC-3 Cummins B3.9-C 111    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 180LC-3 Cummins B5.9-C 128    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 210LC-7 Cummins B5.9-C 152    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 250LC-3 Cummins B5.9-C 177    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 290LC-3 Cummins 6C8.3-C 197    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 290LC-7 Cummins QSB5.9 216    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 160NLC-3 Cummins 4B3.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200NLC-3 Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 210-3 Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 180NLC-3 Cummins 6B5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 250NLC-3 Cummins 6B5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 280 Cummins 6CT8.3    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 290LC-3LR Cummins 6CT8.3    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 130 LCM-3 Cummins 4BTA3.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200LCLR Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200LCM Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200LCM-1 Cummins 6BT5.9C    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200LCM-2 Cummins 6BT5.9C    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200W-3 Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 130W-3 Cummins 4BTA3.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200 Cummins 6BT5.9C    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 290-3 Cummins 6CT8.3    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 290NLC-3 Cummins 6CT8.3    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 320-3 Cummins 6CTA8.3    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 320LC-3 Cummins 6CTA8.3    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 120W Cummins 4BTA3.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 130LC Cummins 4BT3.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200LC Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200W Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 280LC Cummins 6CT8.3    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 290LC Cummins 6CT8.3    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) 3000-Serie 3654    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) 500-Serie 503    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) 500-Serie 506    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) 500-Serie 510    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) 500-Serie 515    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) 500-Serie 520, 520 A    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) 500-Serie 530, 530 A    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) 500-Serie 540, 540 A    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) 600-Serie 620, 620 W    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) 600-Serie 630, 630 LGP/W    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) 600-Serie 640 L    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) 600-Serie 640 HD    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) 600-Serie 650, 650 HD    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) H-Serie 50 B    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) H-Serie 60    
IHC-INTERN.-HOUGH/DRESSER (D) L-Serie 165    
IKARUS 300-Serie 395 Scania    
IKARUS 300-Serie 398 Scania DS 11.23 266 362    
IKARUS 396-Serie 396 Raba-D 11 T 165 224 06.1984-->  
IKARUS 396-Serie 396 Scania-DS 11.15 165 224 06.1984-->  
IKARUS 500-Serie 554 Scania 146 199    
IKARUS 500-Serie 555 Scania 146 199    
IKARUS 600-Reihe 664 Scania-D 14 202 275    
INDCAR BUSES Mago / Mago 2 Mago Iveco 8140.43 122 09.1996-12.2002  
INNOCENTI Elba 1.7 Diesel 146 B2.000 42 57 08.1991-12.1996  
INTERN. HARVESTER 1000-Serie 1455 01.1979-12.1996  
INTERN. HARVESTER CM-Series 1255 A 01.1979-12.1994  
INTERN. HARVESTER CM-Series 1455 A 01.1979-12.1996  
IVECO (FIAT) Z-Serie Z 220 T 8060.24.662 96 120 12.1982-01.1983  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) 300-680 315.8.18 8060.25.4600 130 177 06.1991-->  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 110 8060.05.661/663 81 110 01.1987-08.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 120TA 8060.25.661/663 92 120 01.1987-08.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 220 8060.05.662/673 96 120 01.1987-08.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 220T 8060.25.661 92 120 01.1987-08.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 230T 8060.25.662/673 96 130 01.1987-09.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 335T 8060.25.631 100 135 01.1987-09.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 340T 8060.25.641 103 140 01.1987-08.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 435T 8060.25.631 100 135 01.1987-08.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 450T 8060.25.621 110 150 01.1987-09.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroClass 380.10.29 8460.41 R 214 290 01.1993-->  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroClass 380.10.35 8460.41 S 254 345 01.1993-->  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroClass 380.12.29 8460.41 R 214 290 01.1993-->  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroClass 380.12.35 8460.41 S 254 345 01.1993-->  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroClass 380.12.38 8460.41 M 278 378 01.1993-->  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 10-14 8060.25.243 100 135 10.1988-12.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 12-11 8040.45.261 77 105 09.1988-09.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 12-12 8040.45.271 77 105 09.1988-12.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 12-14, AS 8060.25.241/246 100 135 10.1988-09.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 13-14, AS 8060.25.243 100 135 04.1990-12.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 15-14, AS 8060.25.241/246 100 135 10.1988-12.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 18-14 8060.25.243 100 135 10.1988-09.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 18-16 8060.25.221 116 155 02.1990-12.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 23-16 T 8060.25.221 116 155 10.1988-12.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Lorraine Lorraine 170 S, LS, TS 8060.24.652 123 168 06.1988-09.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Mago / Mago 2 (Indcar) Mago Iveco 8140.43 122 09.1996-12.2002  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Z100-Z300 Z 110 8060.04.661 81 110 01.1983-05.1986  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Z100-Z300 Z 120 TA 8060.24.661/64 96 120 07.1983-01.1986  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Z100-Z300 Z 220 8060.04.662 96 120 01.1983-05.1986  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Z100-Z300 Z 220 8060.05.662 96 120 06.1986-12.1986  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Z100-Z300 Z 220 T 8060.24.661 96 120 01.1983-01.1986  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Z100-Z300 Z 230 T 8060.24.662/673 96 130 03.1984-06.1986  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Z100-Z300 Z 235 T 8060.25.630/631 100 135 10.1986-12.1986  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Z100-Z300 Z 340 T 8060.24.643 103 140 11.1984-05.1986  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 35-10 Turbo 8140.21.200 76 103 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 40-10 Turbo 8140.27 S 76 103 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 45-10 Turbo 8140.21.200 76 103 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 49-10 Turbo 8140.21.200 77 105 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 49-10 Turbo 8140.21.214 77 105 07.1988-05.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 35-10 Turbo 8140.21.200 76 103 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 40-10 Turbo 8140.27 S 76 103 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 45-10 Turbo 8140.21.200 76 103 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 49-10 Turbo 8140.21.200 77 105 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 49-10 Turbo 8140.21.214 77 105 07.1988-05.1989  
IVECO Daily II 30-8 H 8140.07.2700 55 75 02.1991-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 35- 8 8140.07.2700,12 60 82 07.1989-06.1990  
IVECO Daily II 35- 8 H 8140.07.2700 55 75 02.1991-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 35-10 Turbo 8140.2700 76 103 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 35-10 Turbo 8140.97.2781 76 103 07.1991-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 35-10 Turbo I.D. 8140.47.2790 76 103 07.1992-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 35-12 Turbo 8140.47.2700 90 122 10.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 40-10 Turbo 8140.27.2720 76 103 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 40-12 Turbo 8140.47.2700 90 122 10.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 45-10 Turbo 8140.27.2720 76 103 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 45-12 Turbo 8140.47.2721,11 90 122 06.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 49-10 Turbo 8140.27.2700 77 105 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 49-10 Turbo 8140.47.2790 77 105 10.1993-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 49-12 Turbo 8140.47 90 122 06.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 59-12 Turbo 8140.47 90 122 05.1991-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 35-10 Turbo 8140.2700 76 103 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 35-10 Turbo 8140.97.2781 76 103 07.1991-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 35-10 Turbo I.D. 8140.47.2790 76 103 07.1992-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 35-12 Turbo 8140.47.2700 90 122 10.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 40-12 Turbo 8140.47.2700 90 122 10.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 40-10 Turbo 8140.27.2720 76 103 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 45-10 Turbo 8140.27.2720 76 103 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 45-12 Turbo 8140.47.2721,11 90 122 06.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 49-10 Turbo 8140.27.2700 77 105 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 49-10 Turbo 8140.47.2790 77 105 10.1993-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 49-12 Turbo 8140.47 90 122 06.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 59-12 Turbo 8140.47 90 122 05.1991-04.1996  
IVECO Daily III 30-8 8140.67. 60 82 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 35- 8 8140.67. 60 82 05.1996-03.1998  
IVECO Daily III 35-10 Turbo 8140.23. 76 103 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 35-10 V Turbo 8140.47R 80 109 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 35-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 40-10 Turbo 8140.23. 76 103 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 40-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 45-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 49-10 Turbo 8140.23. 77 105 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 49-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 59-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 35- 8 8140.63. 62 84 04.1998-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 45-10 Turbo 8140.23. 76 103 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 30-8 8140.67. 60 82 05.1996-03.1998  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 35- 8 8140.67. 60 82 05.1996-03.1998  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 35-10 Turbo 8140.23. 76 103 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 35-10 V Turbo 8140.47R 80 109 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 35-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 40-10 Turbo 8140.23. 76 103 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 40-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 45-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 49-10 Turbo 8140.23. 77 105 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 49-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 59-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 35- 8 8140.63. 62 84 04.1998-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 45-10 Turbo 8140.23. 76 103 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily IV 35-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2001-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV 50-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2001-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV 29- 9 Turbo 8140.43 66 90 09.2001-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV 40- 9 Turbo 8140.43 66 90 09.2001-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV 40-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2001-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 35-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2001-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 50-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2001-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 29- 9 Turbo 8140.43 66 90 09.2001-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 40- 9 Turbo 8140.43 66 90 09.2001-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 40-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2001-07.2006  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 95 E 18 8060.25 177 01.1991-09.2003  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 95 E 21 Fiat-8060.45. 152 207 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 60 E 10 8040.25B.4200 75 102 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 80 E 14 8040.45.4000 100 136 01.1996-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 65 E 12 8040.25X.4000TC 85 116 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 95 E 15 Fiat-8060.25. 105 143 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 60 E 12 8040.25X.4000TC 85 116 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 75 E 14 8040.45.4000 100 136 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 75 E 15 8060.25R.4200 105 143 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 75 E 12 8040.25X.4000TC 85 116 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 65 E 14 8040.45.4000TCA 100 136 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 80 E 21 8060.45.4100 152 207 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 80 E 18 8060.25V.4000 130 177 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 80 E 15 8060.25R.4200 105 143 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 60 E 14 8040.45.4000TCA 100 136 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 65 E 10 8040.25B.4200 75 102 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 100 E 15 8060.25R.4200 105 143 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 100 E 18 8060.25V.4000 130 177 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 100 E 21 8060.45.4100 152 207 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 120 E 15 8060.25R.4280 105 143 12.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 120 E 18 8060.25V.4080 130 177 09.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 130 E 15 8060.25R.4280 105 143 02.1992-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 130 E 18 8060.25V.4080TC 130 177 11.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 135 E 18 8060.25 V (TC) 130 177 01.1994-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 150 E 15 8060.25R.4280 105 143 12.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 150 E 18 8060.25V.4080TC 130 177 09.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 170 E 18 8060.25 V (TC) 130 177 01.1994-05.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 180 E 18 8060.25 130 177 01.1998-05.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 180 E 21 8060.45.4100TCA 152 207 04.1992-04.2001  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 180 E 42 8210.42L.400 309 420 04.1992-->  
IVECO M-Serie (82-92) 175-17 8060.25.600 175 09.1986-12.1992  
IVECO M-Serie (82-92) 95-14 8060.04.669 139 07.1983-10.1985  
IVECO MK-Serie (82-01) 80-17 W 8060.25.670 170 01.1986-12.1991  
IVECO MK-Serie (82-01) 90-13 Fiat-8060.04. 130 01.1983-01.1985  
IVECO MK-Serie (82-01) 90-14 8060.05.246 138 05.1988-06.1991  
IVECO MK-Serie (82-01) 90-16 PM 8062.24.070 160 06.1982-12.1988  
IVECO MK-Serie (82-01) 90-17 W 8060.25.669/670 170 01.1987-12.1991  
IVECO MK-Serie (82-01) 80-16 8060.24.670/671 160 12.1982-12.1988  
IVECO MOTORS F4 -ENGINES F4GE9484A    
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 55-14 8060.05.246 138 12.1988-12.1991  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 65-14 8060.04.620/621 135 09.1983-11.1985  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 75-14 PM 8060.04.070 135 01.1983-03.1986  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 75-13 W 8060.05.270 138 07.1987-12.1992  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 50- 9 8040.05.230 65 88 01.1987-06.1991  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 65- 9 8040.05.230 65 88 01.1987-12.1992  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 60-11 8040.25.230 R 74 101 01.1987-05.1991  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 65-12 8040.25.200 85 115 01.1987-12.1992  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 79-12 8040.25.220 85 115 01.1987-12.1992  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 109-14 8060.05.289 102 139 11.1985-06.1991  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) 400-Serie 408B ZX Perkins 1004.40 65 01.1998-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) 400-Serie 409B ZX Perkins 1004.40 72 01.1998-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) 400-Serie 410B ZX Perkins 1004.40 01.1998-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) 400-Serie 426B ZX Perkins 1004-40 139 01.1998-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) 400-Serie 436B HT Perkins 1004-40 166 01.1998-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) 400-Serie 436 B Perkins    
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) 400-Serie 436 B LE Perkins 01.2000-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) 400-Serie 411B Perkins 1004 86 06.1997-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) 400-Serie 446 ZX CUMMINS 6CT 8.3C 196    
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) 400-Serie 407B ZX Perkins 1004.40 64 01.1998-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 1135    
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 2115 01.1998-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 2125 01.1998-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 1125 Perkins 1006.6    
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 1155 Perkins 1006.6    
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 1115 S Perkins 1006.6    
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 1135    
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 2135 01.1998-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 2150 Perkins 1006.6TW 158 04.1998-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 3155 Perkins 1006.6T4 168 04.1998-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) LOADALL (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts) 540-70 Perkins 1004-40T 123 01.2000-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) LOADALL (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts) 540-170 Turbo Perkins 01.2001-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) LOADALL (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts) 520-50 Perkins 1104 71 01.2004-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) LOADALL (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts) 530-70 Perkins 1004-40T 123 01.2000-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) LOADALL (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts) 535-95 Perkins 80 01.2000-->  
KAESSBOHRER PISTEN BULLY Pisten Bully 240 D/ DW Cummins 6CTA 8.3    
KAESSBOHRER PISTEN BULLY Pisten Bully 260 D / DW Cummins 6CTA 8.3    
KAESSBOHRER PISTEN BULLY Pisten Bully 280 Cummins 6CTA 8.3    
KENWORTH 13-22.210 Serie 13.210 Cummins-6 CT 115 157 12.1986-->  
KENWORTH 13-22.210 Serie 22.210 Cummins-6 CT 115 157 02.1988-->  
Komatsu CD (Raupendumper / Crawler Dumpers) CD 60R-1 Komatsu S6D102E1A 133 01.2001-->  
Komatsu D (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) D 31 E/P-20 Komatsu S4D102E 71 01.1993-12.2002  
Komatsu D (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) D 37 E/P-5 Komatsu S4D102E 71 01.1993-03.2003  
Komatsu D (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) D 41 E/P-6 Komatsu S6D102E-1 111 01.1996-06.2003  
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 160 LC-7 SAA4D102E-2 110    
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 210/LC-7K    
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 290LC-7K    
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 240 LC-5 / 5K Perkins 1006.6T2    
Komatsu PW (Mobilbagger / Wheeled Excavators) PW 170 ES-6 Komatsu SA4D102E-1 125 01.2000-12.2004  
Komatsu PW (Mobilbagger / Wheeled Excavators) PW 95-1 Perkins 1004-4 76 01.1994-12.1999  
Komatsu PW (Mobilbagger / Wheeled Excavators) PW 150-6 Komatsu SA4D 102 E-1 114 01.2000-12.2004  
Komatsu TD (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 25 H Cummins N 14    
Komatsu TD (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 8 H S4 D 102 E    
Komatsu TD (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 8 LGP S4 D 102 E    
Komatsu TD (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 9 H S4 D 102 E    
Komatsu TD (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 9 LGP S4 D 102 E    
KRAMER ALLRAD (NEUSON-KRAMER) 700-Serie 750 Deutz F4M2011 60 01.2004-->  
KRAMER ALLRAD (NEUSON-KRAMER) 800-Serie 808 Perkins 1004-42 74 01.1999-->  
KRAMER ALLRAD (NEUSON-KRAMER) 800-Serie 812 Perkins 1004-40T 96 01.1999-->  
KRAMER ALLRAD (NEUSON-KRAMER) 900-Serie 950 Deutz BF4M2011 76 01.2005-->  
LAMBORGHINI 100-Serie 120, 120 DTA Champion 1000.6WT 120 07.1999-->  
LAMBORGHINI 100-Serie 135, 135 DTA Champion 1000.6WT 135 07.1999-->  
LAMBORGHINI 100-Serie 150, 150 DTA Champion 1000.6WTI 150 07.1999-->  
LAMBORGHINI 100-Serie 160, 160 DTA Champion 1000.6WTI3V 160 01.2000-->  
LAMBORGHINI 100-Serie 180, 180 DTA Champion 1000.6WTI3V 180 01.2000-->  
LAMBORGHINI 1100-Serie 1100, 1100 DTA Premium 1000.6WT 132 07.1999-->  
LAMBORGHINI 1300-Serie 1300, 1300 DTA Premium 1000.6WT 110 07.1999-->  
LAMBORGHINI 200-Serie 200, 200 DTA Champion 1000.6WTI3V 195 01.2000-->  
LAMBORGHINI 600-Serie 664-60 DT (Sprint) 1000.3W1 60    
LAMBORGHINI 600-Serie 664-65 DTA/2RM (Sprint) 1000.3WT 63 06.1999-->  
LAMBORGHINI 600-Serie 674-75 DTA/2RM (Sprint) 1000.4W 72 06.1999-->  
LAMBORGHINI 600-Serie 684-85 DTA/2RM (Sprint) 1004.4WT 83 06.1999-->  
LAMBORGHINI 700-Serie 775 V (Agile) 1000.4A 75 01.2000-->  
LAMBORGHINI Agile-Serie XAG660-v    
LAMBORGHINI Agile-Serie XAG775-v    
LAMBORGHINI Grand Prix-Serie Grand Prix 75 TARGET    
LAMBORGHINI Grand Prix-Serie Grand Prix 95 TARGET    
LAMBORGHINI Premium-Serie 850    
LAMBORGHINI Premium-Serie 950    
LAMBORGHINI Premium-Serie 1050    
LAMBORGHINI Premium-Serie 1060    
LAMBORGHINI R2-Serie R2.56 Lamborghini 1000.3W 54    
LAMBORGHINI R2-Serie R2.66 Lamborghini 1000.3WT 69    
LAMBORGHINI R2-Serie R2.76 Lamborghini 1000.4W 73    
LAMBORGHINI R2-Serie R2.86 Lamborghini 1000.4WT 87    
LAMBORGHINI R4-Serie R4.85 Lamborghini 1000.4WT 90    
LAMBORGHINI R4-Serie R4.95 Lamborghini 1000.4WT 95    
LAMBORGHINI R4-Serie R4.105 Lamborghini 1000.6W 102    
LAMBORGHINI R4-Serie R4.110 Lamborgh. 1000.4WTI 114    
LAMBORGHINI R5-Serie R5.115 Lamborghini 1000.6WT 121    
LAMBORGHINI R5-Serie R5.130 Lamborghini 1000.6WT 135    
LAMBORGHINI R5-Serie R5.100    
LAMBORGHINI R5-Serie R5.110    
LAMBORGHINI R5-Serie R5.150    
LAMBORGHINI RF COM 3-Serie RF.100    
LAMBORGHINI RF COM 3-Serie RF.80    
LAMBORGHINI RF COM 3-Serie RF.90    
LAMBORGHINI Triump-Serie Triump100    
LAMBORGHINI Triump-Serie Triump90    
LANCIA Dedra 1.9 Turbo DS 835 A4.046 66 90 04.1989-->  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.9 Turbo DS 831 D1.000 59 80 10.1986-08.1994  
LANCIA Delta II (836) 1.9 TD LE 160D1000 66 90 10.1994-->  
LANCIA Delta II (836) 1.9 Turbo DS 66 90 09.1994-->  
LANCIA Kappa 2.4 TDs 838 A7.000 91 124 08.1994-10.2001  
LANCIA Prisma 1.9 TD DS 831 D1.000 59 80 05.1985-12.1989  
LANCIA Prisma 1.9 D 831 D.000 48 65 12.1982-->  
LANCIA Thema 2500 TD 8144.91 74 101 11.1984-09.1988  
LANCIA Thema 2500 TD St. W. 8144.91 74 101 03.1987-->  
LANCIA Thema 2500 Turbo DS 8144.97.2200 85 115 06.1988-05.1992  
LANCIA Thema 2500 Turbo DS 8144. 97.2500 77 105 05.1992-07.1994  
LANCIA Thema 2500 Turbo DS 8144.97 Y 85 116 09.1993-->  
LAND ROVER Defender 90/110/130 2.5 TDi 11L (200 Tdi) 80 109 09.1990-09.1995  
LAND ROVER Defender 90/110/130 2.5 TDi 16/23L (300 Tdi) 83 113 12.1994-12.1998  
LAND ROVER Defender 90/110/130 2.5 TD5 TD5 90 122 06.1998-->  
LAND ROVER Defender 90/110/130 2.5 D 12J 51 69 09.1990-09.1995  
LAND ROVER Discovery 1 2.5 TDi TD4 90 122 10.1995-12.1998  
LAND ROVER Discovery 1 2.5 D 12 L 83 113 09.1989-06.1994  
LAND ROVER Range Rover I (Classic) 2.4 D VM 81 A 78 106 04.1986-12.1990  
LAND ROVER Range Rover I (Classic) 2.4 TD 89 121 01.1988-11.1991  
LAND ROVER Range Rover I (Classic) 2.4 TDi 83 113 01.1988-10.1994  
LAND ROVER Range Rover I (Classic) 2.5 TD 89 121 01.1988-11.1991  
LAND ROVER Range Rover I (Classic) 2.5 TDi 83 113 01.1988-10.1994  
LAND ROVER Range Rover II (LP) 2.5 TD BMW 100 136 07.1994-04.2002  
LAND ROVER Range Rover II (LP) 2.5 TDI 14 L 83 113 08.1994-04.2002  
LANDINI (ARGO) AL-Serie (Laverda) 1740 AL Aifo 8065 SRE 170 01.2000-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Atlas (Trekker) 100, 100DT Perkins 1004-40T 93 05.1999-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Atlas (Trekker) 70/70DT Perkins 1004-40 67 05.1999-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Atlas (Trekker) 80, 80DT Perkins 1004-42 78 05.1999-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Atlas (Trekker) 90, 90DT Perkins 1004-40T 89 05.1999-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Discovery (Multitrac/Climber) 65 Deutz F4L 1011FA 65 07.1999-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Discovery (Multitrac/Climber) 85, 85DT Deutz BF4L 1011FA1 80 07.1999-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Ghibli 80, 80DT Perkins 1004-42 78 02.2000-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Ghibli 90, 90DT Perkins 1004-40T 89 02.2000-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Ghibli 100, 100DT Perkins 1004-40T 93 02.2000-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Globus 80, 80DT/DT TOP Perkins 1004-42 78 09.2001-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Globus 75 TOP, 75DT/DT TOP Perkins 1004-42 72 01.1999-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) LX-Serie (Laverda) 1950 LX Aifo 8065 SRE10 199 01.2001-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) LX-Serie (Laverda) 2050 LX Aifo 8065 SRE10 199 01.2001-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Mythos 90, 90DT Perkins 1004-40T 88 07.1999-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Mythos 100, 100DT Perkins 1004-40T 97 07.1999-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Mythos 110, 110DT Perkins 1006-60 105 07.1999-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Rex 70 F/L/GT/V/VDT/FDT/GTDT/GEDT Perkins 1004-40 67 01.1999-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Rex 80 F/L/GT/V/VDT/FDT/GTDT/GEDT Perkins 1004-42 78 01.1999-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Rex 90 F/GT/FDT/GTDT/GEDT Perkins 1004-40T 89 01.1999-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Rex 100 GT/GTDT/GEDT/FDT Perkins 1004-40T 93 01.1999-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Vision 100 Perkins 1004-40T 93 09.2002-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Vision 80 Perkins 1004-42 78 09.2002-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) Vision 90 Perkins 1004-40T 88 09.2002-->  
LEYLAND-DAF 200-Serie 200 Perkins-Prima 48 65 04.1989-->  
LEYLAND-DAF 45-Serie 45.120 Cummins-CD 85 115 05.1990-->  
LEYLAND-DAF 45-Serie 45.130 Cummins-CN 96 130 05.1990-->  
LEYLAND-DAF 45-Serie 45.150 Turbo Cummins-CB 108 147 05.1990-->  
LEYLAND-DAF 45-Serie 45.160 Turbo Cummins-CT 120 163 05.1990-->  
LEYLAND-DAF 50-Serie 50.160 CT 118 160 01.1990-->  
LEYLAND-FREIGHT ROVER / LDV Sherpa II + Combi 9 2.0 D/Di Perk. Prima 65 48 65 05.1986-04.1989  
LIEBHERR HS (Hydro-Seilbagger / Hydraulic Rope Excavators) 841 D 906T 180 01.1987-->  
LIEBHERR HS (Hydro-Seilbagger / Hydraulic Rope Excavators) 842, 842 HD D 906T 180 01.1990-->  
LIEBHERR HS (Hydro-Seilbagger / Hydraulic Rope Excavators) 843 HD D 916TI 232 01.1991-->  
LIEBHERR HS (Hydro-Seilbagger / Hydraulic Rope Excavators) 843 HD D 9408TI 450 01.1995-->  
LIEBHERR HS (Hydro-Seilbagger / Hydraulic Rope Excavators) 852 D 9306TI 273 01.1991-->  
LIEBHERR HS (Hydro-Seilbagger / Hydraulic Rope Excavators) 853 D 926TI 300 01.1995-->  
LIEBHERR HS (Hydro-Seilbagger / Hydraulic Rope Excavators) 832 D 914TI 150 01.1990-->  
LIEBHERR HS (Hydro-Seilbagger / Hydraulic Rope Excavators) 832 Litronic D914TI/D926TI 01.1991-->  
LIEBHERR HS (Hydro-Seilbagger / Hydraulic Rope Excavators) 832 HD, 832 HD Litro. D 916TI/D926TI 01.1990-->  
LIEBHERR HS (Hydro-Seilbagger / Hydraulic Rope Excavators) 830 D 906T 180 01.1990-->  
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 531    
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 510 Deutz BF4L913 80    
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 512 Deutz BF4L913 94    
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 511 Liebherr D904NA 85    
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 521 Liebherr D904TB 105    
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 522 Deutz BF4L913 101 01.1991-->  
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 531 Deutz BF6L913 132    
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 531 Liebherr D904T 136 01.1986-->  
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 541 Deutz BF6L913 140    
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 541 Liebherr D906TB 161 01.1986-->  
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 551 Liebherr D916TI 236 01.1984-->  
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 510 Deutz F3L913    
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 522 Liebherr D904TB 105    
LIEBHERR LR (Laderaupen / Track Loaders) LR 621 B / C / (LH-Motor)    
LIEBHERR LR (Laderaupen / Track Loaders) LR 611 / LH-Motor Mercedes OM 352 86    
LIEBHERR LR (Laderaupen / Track Loaders) LR 611, LR 611 M Liebherr D904 TB 90 01.1988-12.2002  
LIEBHERR LR (Laderaupen / Track Loaders) LR 621, LR 621 B/BM Liebherr D904T 110 ->02.1993  
LIEBHERR LR (Laderaupen / Track Loaders) LR 621 C/CM Liebherr D904T 128 01.1988-12.1996  
LIEBHERR LR (Laderaupen / Track Loaders) LR 622 Li Liebherr D924T-E 132 01.1996-->  
LIEBHERR LR (Laderaupen / Track Loaders) LR 632 Litronic Liebherr D926T-E 180 01.1996-->  
LIEBHERR PR (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 742 / B    
LIEBHERR PR (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 722 B D924 T-E 140    
LIEBHERR PR (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 712 / B    
LIEBHERR PR (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 722 / B    
LIEBHERR PR (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 732 / B    
LIEBHERR PR (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 712 / M Liebherr D904TB 105 01.1988-->  
LIEBHERR PR (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 721 C Liebherr D904T    
LIEBHERR PR (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 722 / M Liebherr D904T 132 01.1988-->  
LIEBHERR PR (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 732 / L / M Liebh. D9306TB 180 01.1990-->  
LIEBHERR PR (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 742 / M Liebherr D9306T 235 01.1991-->  
LIEBHERR PR (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) 751 / LH-Motor / -50C° Cum. KT1150C/19C 331    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 902 Li / A 902 Li Liebherr D924 TI-E 135    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 900 Li / A 900 Li Deutz BF 4 L 913 80    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 902 Li / A 902 Li Liebherr D904T 110    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R/A 912 Deutz F5/6L 912    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 912 Li / A 912 Li Liebherr D904T/D924TE 129 01.1984-11.1998  
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 921 / A 921 C Deutz F4L 912    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 922 / A 922 Deutz F6L 912    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R/A 921, 921 B/C Deutz F6L 912    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 922 Li / A 922 Li Liebherr D904TI-E 136 01.1984-12.1998  
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 922 / A 922 Deutz BF6L 913    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 932 / A 932 Deutz BF6L 913 153 01.1979-11.1987  
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 932 / A 932 Liebherr D906 NA 153 01.1984-12.1990  
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 932 / A 932 Liebherr D914 TI 169 01.1990-11.1998  
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 932 Li / A 932 Li Liebherr D924 TI-E 180    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 941 B Deutz F6L 912    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 941 B Deutz BF6L 913    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 942 Deutz BF6L 913 170 01.1978-11.1987  
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 942 Liebherr D906T 180 01.1984-11.1988  
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 942 HD Deutz BF6L 913C 170 01.1987-12.1990  
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 942 HD Liebherr D906/916/926T 205 01.1987-12.1997  
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 942 Litronic Liebherr D926 TI-E 204    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 921 / A 921 B Deutz F4L 912    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 900 / A 900 Deutz F3/4L 912    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 900 / A 900 Deutz BF4L 913 80 01.1989-->  
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 902 / A 902 Deutz F5L 912 79    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 902 / A 902 Liebherr D904NA 82    
LIEBHERR R/A 900 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) R 902 / A 902 Liebh. D904TA 01.1990-->  
LIEBHERR RL/SR (Rohrleger / Pipelayers) RL 422    
LIEBHERR-MOBILKRANE LG-Serie LG 1550 D 9408 TI-E 573 01.1993-->  
LIEBHERR-MOBILKRANE LTM-Serie LTM 1025 D 916T    
LIEBHERR-MOBILKRANE LTM-Serie LTM 1060 D 9306TI    
LIEBHERR-MOBILKRANE LTM-Serie LTM 1160/1 D 9308TI    
LINDE H10-Serie 12 D VW ADG Diesel 38    
LINDE H10-Serie 16 D VW BXT 35    
LINDE H10-Serie 18 D VW BXT Diesel 35    
LINDE H10-Serie 14 D VW BXT 35    
LINDE H10-Serie 12 VW Diesel    
LINDE H10-Serie 15 VW Diesel    
LINDE H10-Serie 16 VW Diesel    
LINDE H10-Serie 18 VW Diesel    
LINDE H20-Serie 25 B VW Diesel    
LINDE H30-Serie H30 D VW BEU Diesel 58 01.2004-->  
LINDE H40-Serie 40 D VW Diesel BJC, CBJB 72    
LINDE H40-Serie 45 D VW Diesel BJC, CBJB 72    
LINDNER TRAKTOREN 900-Serie 948, 948 A 903.27 48 03.2000-->  
LINDNER TRAKTOREN 900-Serie 958, 958 A 903.27Turbo 58 03.2000-->  
LINDNER TRAKTOREN Geotrac 75 Perkins 1004.42 75 02.2001-->  
LINDNER TRAKTOREN Geotrac 85 Perkins 1004.40T 85 02.2001-->  
LINDNER TRAKTOREN Geotrac 70 Perkins 1004.4 73 01.1996-05.2001  
LINDNER TRAKTOREN Geotrac 80 Perkins 1004.4 80 01.1996-05.2001  
LINDNER TRAKTOREN Geotrac 100 Perkins 1004.4T 98 01.1999-->  
LISTER ENGINES CD/CDT-Serie 4    
LISTER ENGINES CD/CDT-Serie 6    
LISTER ENGINES CRK-Serie 3    
MAFERSA M-Serie M-210 Cum. 6 CT 8.3 118 160 09.1991-->  
MAFERSA M-Serie M-240 Cum. 6 CTA 8.3 132 179 09.1991-->  
MANITOU MB-Serie 25 M / PF / TC Ford 2512E    
MANITOU MB-Serie 26 Ford 2512E    
MANITOU MB-Serie 30 M / TC Ford 2512E    
MANITOU MB-Serie 25 P Iveco    
MANITOU MB-Serie 60 H Perkins 4.236    
MANITOU MB-Serie 26 IHC D179/D239    
MANITOU MB-Serie 30 IHC D179/D239    
MANITOU MB-Serie 40 IHC D179/D239    
MANITOU MB-Serie 50 K IHC D239    
MANITOU MC/MCE-Serie MC 40 TC Ford 2512E    
MANITOU MC/MCE-Serie MC 50 TC Ford 2512E    
MANITOU MC/MCE-Serie MC 50 K IHC D239    
MANITOU MC/MCE-Serie MC 60 K IHC D239    
MANITOU MLA-Serie 627 Turbo Perkins 1004.4T 104 01.1996-12.1999  
MANITOU MRT-Serie 1430 PAT DS 50    
MANITOU MRT-Serie 1432 PAT DS 50 1004. 4 T    
MANITOU MRT-Serie 1540 / 1840 PAT DS 50 / 100    
MANITOU MRT-Serie 1542 PAT DS 50 1004. 4T    
MANITOU MRT-Serie 1650 PAT DS 50 1004. 4T    
MANITOU MVT-Serie 665 / 675 Turbo Comfort Line 1004.4 T    
MANITOU RE/RM-Serie 4RM 26NF Ford 2512E    
MANITOU RE/RM-Serie 4RM 35 IHC D179    
MANITOU RE/RM-Serie 4RM 36 IHC D179    
MANITOU RE/RM-Serie 4RM 40 IHC D179    
MANITOU RE/RM-Serie 4RM 50 IHC D179    
MANITOU RE/RM-Serie 4RM 36K IHC D239    
MANITOU RE/RM-Serie 4RM 40K IHC D239    
MANITOU RE/RM-Serie 4RM 50K IHC D239    
MARSHALL TRACTORS 100-Serie 110 WD 611.81 110 01.1990-->  
MARSHALL TRACTORS 100-Serie 135 WD 612.87 135 01.1990-->  
MARSHALL TRACTORS 600-Serie 642 WD 411.44 64 01.1990-->  
MARSHALL TRACTORS 600-Serie 644 WD 411.44 64 01.1990-->  
MARSHALL TRACTORS 700-Serie 742 WD 411.90 72 01.1990-->  
MARSHALL TRACTORS 700-Serie 744 WD 411.90 72 01.1990-->  
MARSHALL TRACTORS 800-Serie 842 WD 411.88 80 01.1990-->  
MARSHALL TRACTORS 800-Serie 844 WD 411.88 80 01.1990-->  
MARSHALL TRACTORS 900-Serie 944 WD 611.43 90 01.1990-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON BAUMASCHINEN MF100-Serie 615 VM HR494 61 01.1989-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON BAUMASCHINEN MF8900-Serie MF 8925 Perkins 1004-40 82 01.1997-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON BAUMASCHINEN MF8900-Serie MF 8926 Perkins 1004-40 82 01.1997-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON BAUMASCHINEN MF8900-Serie MF 8939 Perkins 1004-40T 106 01.1997-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON BAUMASCHINEN MF8900-Serie MF 8937 Perkins 1004-40T 106 01.1997-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON MAEHDRESCHER MF10-Serie 25 Perkins 120 01.1990-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON MAEHDRESCHER MF10-Serie 38 Perkins    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 2000-Serie 2225 Perkins 1004-40 67 01.2002-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 2000-Serie 2235 Perkins 1004-42 78 01.2002-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 3000-Serie 3075 Quadram 1004.4 95 01.1993-12.1994  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 3000-Serie 3085 1006-6 101    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 3000-Serie 3095 1006-6 108    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 3100-Serie 3115 1006-6    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 3100-Serie 3120 1006-6 121 01.1990-12.1992  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 3100-Serie 3125 1006-6T    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 3300-Serie 3330 1004.40 67 01.2001-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 3300-Serie 3340 1004.42 78 01.2001-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 3300-Serie 3350 1004.40T 89 01.2001-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 3300-Serie 3355 1004.40T 93 01.2001-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 3600-Serie 3645 Perkins 1006-6THR 145    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 3600-Serie 3650 AT6.354.4 131 01.1987-12.1990  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 3600-Serie 3655 Perkins 1006-6T 155    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4200-Serie 4215, 4215A Perkins 903.27 52    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4200-Serie 4220, 4220A Perkins 903.27T 60    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4200-Serie 4225, 4225A Perkins 4.41 66 01.1997-12.1999  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4200-Serie 4235, 4235A Perkins 4.41/1004-4T 75 01.1997-12.1999  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4200-Serie 4245, 4245A Perkins 1004.4TLR 86 01.1997-12.1999  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4200-Serie 4255A Perkins 1004.4THR2 95    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4200-Serie 4270A Perkins 1006.6HR3 111    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4300-Serie 4325 Perkins 1004.40 65 09.2001-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4300-Serie 4335 Perkins 1004.42 78 09.2001-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4300-Serie 4345 Perkins 1004.40TW 91 09.2001-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4300-Serie 4355 Perkins 1004.40TW 100 09.2001-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4300-Serie 4365 Perkins 1004.40TWG 105 07.2002-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6100-Serie 6130 Perkins 1004.4TLR 86 01.1995-12.1999  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6100-Serie 6140 Perkins 1004-4T2 90 01.1995-12.1999