SM 5083 Ölfilter
Größen A:76.0 B:62.0 C:71.0 g:3/4-16UNF-1B H:100.0 Umgeh. Ventil:1.5 Rückschl.  Ventil:2.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021050836 Bemerkung: MANN W 717/2 Bemerkung 2: FILTRON OP 569
O.E.M. Nummern
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4135559
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4202887
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4233784
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4343484
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4371580
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 43942540
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4434794
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4462676
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 46805829
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 5940898
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 60553431
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 82374232
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4176610
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4209314
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4236942
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4353591
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4371582
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4397165
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4434975
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4462677
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 542044
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 5940899
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 71736164
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 24028326
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4181058
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4209394
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4243301
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4356575
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4381608
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 43971650
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4446335
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4462678
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 546898
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 60504284
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 71736168
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4112209
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4189485
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4224194
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4267978
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4363010
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4394254
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4434793
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4462675
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 446275
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 5938946
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 60521128
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 82361657
ALFA ROMEO 105550603000/03
ALFA ROMEO 116000603099
ALFA ROMEO 105000603000
ALFA ROMEO 105550603001
ALFA ROMEO 116120603000
ALFA ROMEO 105550600300
ALFA ROMEO 105550603002
ALFA ROMEO 105550600302
ALFA ROMEO 106000603000
ALFA ROMEO 105550603000
IVECO 190 3790
IVECO 437 1582
IVECO 443 4794
Referenznummern
AC Delco X 4048 E
ALCO FILTER SP-906
ALCO FILTER SP-910
ARMAFILT O-109/100.1
Bosch 0 451 103 350
Bosch F 026 408 903
Bosch P3350
Bosch P8903
COOPERSFIA FT5683
DENCKERMANN A210130
FIL FILTER ZP 3009
FIL FILTER ZP 523 B
FILTRON OP 569
FRAD 10.19.20/110
FRAM PH9732
GIF GL 255
HOFFER 7605315/3
MANN W 717/2
MEAT & DORIA 15315/3
PUROLATOR L 14670
PUROLATOR L 27526
PUROLATOR L 27545
PUROLATOR L 27820
Purflux LS348
SOFIMA S 3210 R
SOFIMA S 4600 R
SOFIMA S 5610 R
STEYR MOTORS 2020645/0
Tecnocar R123
Tecnocar R61
UFI 23.208.00
UFI 23.444.00
UNICO F. LI 995/3
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 124 Spider 1.8 Rally Abarth 94 128 01.1973-07.1975  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 124 Spider 2.0 132 C3.031 76 103 06.1979-04.1985  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 124 Spider 2.0 i.e.Europa 132 C3.031 77 105 03.1982-03.1987  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 125 1.6 66 90 07.1967-03.1974  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 125 1.6 Special 74 101 05.1969-10.1973  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 127 0.9 100 GL.048 29 40 06.1971-05.1983  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 127 0.9 100 GL.000 33 45 06.1971-05.1983  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 127 1.0 127 A.000 37 50 04.1977-05.1983  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 127 1.0 Panorama 127 A.000 37 50 01.1977-12.1983  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 131 1.6 131 C2.000 63 86 01.1981-09.1982  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 131 1.6 131 C2.000 63 86 11.1980-04.1985  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 131 1.6 131C2.000 63 86 11.1976-12.1984  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 131 1.6 CL Panorama 131 A1.000 55 75 03.1975-12.1978  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 131 1.6 Super 131 C3.000 72 97 03.1978-01.1984  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 131 2.0 Racing 131 B2.000 85 116 06.1978-12.1981  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 131 2.0 Super 131 C4.000 83 113 01.1981-12.1984  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 131 2.0 Abarth Rally 103 140 01.1976-07.1980  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 132 1.6 65 88 05.1977-09.1982  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 132 1.6 132 C.000 72 98 05.1977-12.1982  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 132 1.6 GL,GLS 132 C.000 72 98 10.1972-01.1979  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 132 1.6 GL,GLS 132 C6.000 66 90 05.1976-01.1979  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 132 1.7 132 B1.000 82 112 11.1975-01.1979  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 132 1.8 GLS 79 107 02.1974-01.1979  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 132 1.8 Special 77 105 10.1972-01.1979  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 132 2.0 132 C2.000 82 112 05.1977-06.1981  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 132 2.0 i.e. 132 C3.000 90 122 01.1980-12.1982  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 132 1.7 Special 77 105 10.1972-01.1979  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 132 2.0 GLS 132 C2.000 84 115 01.1976-12.1976  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Argenta (132A) 1600 132 D.000 72 98 04.1981-03.1987  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Argenta (132A) 2000 132 D1.000 83 113 09.1981-12.1985  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Argenta (132A) 2000 132 C2.000 83 113 06.1978-12.1985  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Argenta (132A) 2000 i.e. 132 C3.000 90 122 06.1981-07.1986  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Argenta (132A) 1600 66 90 04.1981-12.1985  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Coupe (FA/175) 2.0 16V Turbo 175 A1.000 140 190 03.1994-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Coupe (FA/175) 2.0 16V 836 A3.000 102 139 03.1994-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 16V 154 E1.000 101 137 08.1992-12.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 CHT 154 A1.000 66 90 12.1985-02.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 i.e. 154 C3.000 88 120 03.1987-09.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 i.e. 834 B.048 83 113 03.1986-09.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 i.e. 154 C3.046 85 116 10.1987-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 i.e. Turbo 154 A2.000 114 155 12.1985-06.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 i.e. Turbo 934 C.146 110 150 06.1987-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 i.e. Turbo 834 C.146 111 151 11.1986-11.1988  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 1.6 154A.048 61 83 12.1985-02.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 CHT 74 100 01.1991-09.1992  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 1.6 S 100 149 A4.000 74 101 10.1985-12.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 1.6 Super 100 149 A2.000 74 101 10.1983-07.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 1.6 S 85 149 A.000 60 82 10.1983-06.1991  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 1.6 S i.e. 100 Weekend 149 A4.000 74 101 09.1984-06.1991  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 1.6 S i.e. 90 149 C2.000 66 90 01.1987-07.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 1.6 Super 100 70 95 10.1983-07.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 1.6 105 Sport 138 AR.000 77 105 05.1981-12.1982  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 2.0 125 TC Abarth 138 AR1.000 92 125 11.1981-09.1982  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 1.6 105 138 AR.000 77 105 01.1983-12.1987  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 1.6 100 S 138 AR.048 74 101 10.1985-12.1987  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 2.0 130 TC Abarth 138 AR2.000 96 130 04.1983-12.1987  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 1.6 90 i.e. 149 C2.000 66 90 09.1985-12.1987  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tempra (159) 1.8 i.e. 159 A4.046 77 105 03.1992-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tempra (159) 1.8 i.e. 835 C2.000 76 103 09.1993-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tempra (159) 1.8 i.e. 835 C4.000 66 90 09.1993-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tempra (159) 1.8 i.e. 836 A5.000 74 101 10.1994-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tempra (159) 2.0 i.e. 159 A6.046 83 113 10.1990-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tempra (159) 2.0 i.e. 4x4 St.W. 159 A6.046 83 113 03.1992-03.1995  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tempra (159) 1.8 i.e. 81 110 03.1990-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 1.8 i.e. 159 A4.046 77 105 10.1992-06.1993  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 1.6 i.e. Kat. Digit. 149 C2.046 66 90 02.1988-01.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 1.8 i.e. 835 C4.000 66 90 10.1994-04.1995  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 1.8 i.e. 159 A4.000 74 101 10.1994-04.1995  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 1.8 i.e. Kat. 835 C2.000 76 103 03.1992-03.1993  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 2.0 16V 160 A8.046 107 146 12.1990-03.1993  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 2.0 i.e. 16V Sport 836 A3.000 102 139 03.1993-04.1995  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 2.0 i.e. Kat. 159 A5.046 80 109 06.1990-03.1992  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 2.0 i.e. Kat. 159 A6.046 83 113 03.1990-03.1992  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 1.8 16V i.e. 100 136 11.1989-06.1992  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 1.8 i.e. 81 110 10.1990-06.1993  
ALFA ROMEO 155 2.5 TD VM 07 B 92 125 04.1993-12.1997  
ALFA ROMEO 164 2.5 TD VM 32 B 92 125 09.1992-10.1998  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.2 AR 30500 50 68 06.1983-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.3 AR 30587 63 86 10.1984-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.3 AR 30586 55 75 06.1983-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 75 102 07.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 SP.W. AR 30588 77 105 12.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 AR 30520 66 90 06.1983-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 75 102 07.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 AR 30504 62 84 11.1983-12.1984  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 AR 30520 66 90 01.1985-09.1986  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 SP.W. AR 30520 66 90 09.1984-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 AR 30588 77 105 09.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 Q AR 30504 62 84 06.1983-12.1985  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 QV AR 30588 77 105 06.1984-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 i.e. AR 30558 77 105 09.1988-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 i.e. 4x4 SP.W. AR 30558 77 105 09.1988-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 QV AR 30550 84 114 03.1988-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.8 TD 54 74 11.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.4 i.e. AR 30755 66 90 06.1991-09.1994  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 16V AR 30747 97 132 01.1990-03.1992  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 16V 4x4 AR 30747 95 129 01.1990-09.1994  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 16V 4x4 AR 30747 97 132 01.1990-03.1992  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 i.e. AR 30737 A 79 107 01.1990-03.1992  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 i.e. AR 30737 A 77 105 04.1992-09.1994  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.4 58 79 01.1981-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.4 58 79 06.1991-09.1994  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.4 i.e. 66 90 01.1981-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 70 95 01.1982-12.1993  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 AR 30514 70 95 01.1984-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 71 97 01.1990-09.1994  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 95 129 01.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 87 118 01.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.8 TD 62 84 01.1990-11.1994  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 AR 30750 74 101 07.1990-08.1991  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 16V 4x4 AR 30746 101 137 01.1990-03.1992  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.4 66 90 01.1984-12.1988  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 AR 30520 66 90 09.1984-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 70 95 09.1984-12.1987  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 AR 30182 70 95 09.1984-12.1987  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 AR 30588 75 102 12.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 AR 30146 77 105 12.1986-03.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 AR 30550 87 118 03.1988-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.8 TD 62 84 01.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 i.e. AR 30751 71 97 01.1990-09.1994  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 i.e. 4x4 AR 30736, AR 30737 79 107 01.1990-03.1992  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.4 i.e. AR 30755 65 88 06.1991-09.1994  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 16V 132 01.1990-03.1992  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 16V 4x4 132 01.1990-03.1992  
ALFA ROMEO 75 2.5 AR 01911 110 150 02.1986-12.1988  
ALFA ROMEO 75 2.5 V6 KAT AR 01648 113 154 09.1986-04.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 90 2.0 i.e. V6 100 136 10.1984-07.1987  
ALFA ROMEO 90 2.5 i.e. V6 AR 01911 110 150 10.1984-07.1987  
ALFA ROMEO 90 2.5 i.e. V6 AR01646/01911 114 156 10.1984-07.1987  
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 6 2.5 i.e. AR 01913 116 158 04.1979-06.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfa 6 2.5 i.e. AR 01928 Kat. 110 150 10.1983-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.2 AR 30104 50 68 12.1973-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.2 AR 30102 46 63 06.1972-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.2 AR 30102 46 63 03.1980-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.2 AR 30102 S 44 60 03.1980-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.3 AR 30180 50 68 01.1978-02.1980  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.3 SC,Ti Super AR 30164 55 76 09.1977-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.3 Super AR 30160 51 69 01.1979-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.3 Ti AR 30184 55 75 09.1977-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.3 Ti AR 30168 63 86 03.1980-12.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.5 Ti AR 30128 70 95 03.1980-12.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.5 Ti AR 30124 61 83 01.1979-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.5 Ti Sprint AR 30146 77 105 01.1983-12.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Giardinetta 1.2 AR 30102 46 63 01.1978-12.1981  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Giardinetta 1.3 AR 30160 51 69 03.1980-12.1981  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Giardinetta 1.3 AR 30180 48 65 01.1978-07.1979  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.3 AR 30164 55 76 05.1978-02.1980  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.3 AR 30168 63 85 07.1979-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.3 AR 30184 55 76 09.1976-12.1981  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.5 AR 30146 77 105 01.1983-12.1987  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.5 AR 30124 61 83 05.1978-12.1981  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.5 AR 30128 70 95 07.1979-01.1987  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.7 i.e. AR 30558 77 105 10.1987-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.7 AR 30550 87 118 03.1987-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.5 Veloce AR 30146 75 102 01.1983-12.1987  
ALFA ROMEO Alfetta GT / Alfa GTV GTV 6 2.5 AR 01646 116 158 11.1980-02.1987  
ALFA ROMEO Alfetta GT / Alfa GTV GTV 2.0 AR 01623 89 121 07.1978-01.1986  
ALFA ROMEO Arna 1.2 AR 31000 44 60 01.1985-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO Arna 1.2 AR 30500 50 68 01.1985-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO Arna 1.3 Ti AR 31010 63 86 01.1985-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO Arna 1.3 58 79 01.1985-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO Arna 1.5 AR 30124 70 95 01.1985-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO Arna 1.2 AR30102 46 63 03.1983-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta (116) 1.3 AR 01644 66 90 10.1977-06.1983  
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta (116) 1.6 AR 01600 79 107 10.1977-04.1985  
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta (116) 1.8 AR 01678 90 122 04.1979-04.1985  
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta (116) 2.0 AR 11671 96 131 06.1980-04.1985  
ALFA ROMEO Montreal Montreal 143 194 12.1972-03.1979  
LANCIA Beta 1300 61 83 04.1976-07.1982  
LANCIA Beta 2000 HPE 828 B1.000 85 116 07.1978-05.1985  
LANCIA Beta 2000i 828 B4.000 90 122 05.1980-09.1984  
LANCIA Beta 2000 HPE 828 B1.000 88 120 04.1976-07.1978  
LANCIA Beta 1600 74 101 04.1976-05.1985  
LANCIA Beta Coupe/Spider 1300 828 D3.000 62 84 12.1981-12.1984  
LANCIA Beta Coupe/Spider 1600 828 B.000 74 101 04.1976-12.1984  
LANCIA Beta Coupe/Spider 2000 85 116 01.1981-10.1986  
LANCIA Beta Coupe/Spider 2000 828 B1.000 88 120 04.1976-12.1984  
LANCIA Beta Coupe/Spider 2000 i.e. 90 122 12.1981-12.1984  
LANCIA Dedra 1.8 i.e. 835 A2.046 77 105 09.1989-->  
LANCIA Dedra 2.0 836 A3.000 102 139 07.1994-->  
LANCIA Dedra 2.0 i.e. 835 A5.046 83 113 09.1989-->  
LANCIA Dedra 2.0 i.e. Automatik 835 A5.046 83 113 06.1992-->  
LANCIA Dedra 2.0 i.e. Turbo 835 A8.046 119 162 04.1991-->  
LANCIA Dedra 2.0 Integrale 835 A7.046 124 169 11.1990-->  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.6 GT 831 A4.000 77 105 11.1982-04.1986  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.6 i.e. GT SUPER 149 C2.000 66 90 05.1987-08.1992  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.6 HF Turbo 831 B7.046 97 132 04.1987-08.1992  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.6 i.e. GT 831 B7.000 80 109 08.1986-->  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.6 HF 103 140 08.1986-->  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.6 HF Turbo 122 166 08.1986-->  
LANCIA Delta II (836) 2.0 16V Turbo 836 A2.000 137 186 06.1993-->  
LANCIA Delta II (836) 1.8 i.e. 835 C2.000 76 103 06.1993-->  
LANCIA Delta II (836) 1.8 LE 836 C5.000 66 90 07.1994-->  
LANCIA Delta II (836) 2.0 16V 836 A3.000 102 139 06.1993-->  
LANCIA Kappa 2.0 16V Turbo 838 A4.000 151 205 02.1995-10.2001  
LANCIA Prisma 1.6 i.e. 831 B7.000 80 108 05.1986-12.1989  
LANCIA Prisma 1.6 i.e. Super 149 C2.000 66 90 05.1987-12.1989  
LANCIA Prisma 1.6 LX 831 A4.000 77 105 12.1982-04.1986  
LANCIA Prisma 2.0 4WD 831 B4.000 85 115 04.1986-12.1989  
LANCIA Prisma 1.6 831 B6.000 73 99 08.1986-->  
LANCIA Thema 2000 i.e. 834 B.048 83 113 03.1986-09.1988  
LANCIA Thema 2000 i.e. 834 B.146 85 115 03.1986-11.1994  
LANCIA Thema 2000 i.e. 834 B.000 88 120 11.1984-09.1988  
LANCIA Thema 2000 i.e.16V 834 B2.246 104 141 02.1989-05.1992  
LANCIA Thema 2000 16V ST. W. 834 F1.000 112 152 05.1992-->  
LANCIA Thema 2000 i.e. Turbo 834 C.146 110 150 07.1986-05.1990  
LANCIA Thema 2000 Turbo 16V St. W. 834 C.146 110 150 06.1993-->  
LANCIA Thema 2000 i.e. Turbo 834 C.000 122 166 11.1984-12.1987  
LANCIA Thema 2000 i.e. Turbo 16V 834 C1.246 130 177 04.1989-05.1992  
LANCIA Thema 2000 Turbo St. W. 834 C1.246 130 177 04.1989-->  
LANCIA Thema 2850 V6 i.e. 834 E.146 108 147 06.1988-05.1992  
LANCIA Thema 2850 V6 i.e. 834 E.000 110 150 11.1984-09.1988  
LANCIA Thema 2000 16V 834 F1.000 112 152 08.1992-12.1993  
LANCIA Thema 2000 16V Turbo 834 F2.000 148 201 10.1992-->  
LANCIA Thema 2000 16V Turbo 834 C.1000 133 181 12.1988-06.1992  
LANCIA Trevi 1600 828B.000 74 100 05.1980-05.1985  
LANCIA Trevi 2000 828B1.000 85 115 07.1980-03.1985  
LANCIA Trevi 2000 i.e. 103 140 07.1980-06.1985