SM 151 Ölfilter
Größen A:93.0 B:62.0 C:71.0 g:3/4-16UNF H:95.0 Umgeh. Ventil:1.6 Rückschl.  Ventil:2.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021015101 Bemerkung: MANN W 920/3
O.E.M. Nummern
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4394254
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 5938946
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 82374232
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 43942540
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 5940898
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4434793
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 60504284
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4434975
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 7724167
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4371580
ALFA ROMEO 510313
ALFA ROMEO 542044
ALFA ROMEO 510889
ALFA ROMEO 546898
ALFA ROMEO 530388
ALFA ROMEO 60504284
ALFA ROMEO 534372
FORD 5017 811
General Motors 7984778
General Motors 93891771
LANCIA 82 374 232
Referenznummern
AC Delco X 18
AC Delco X 501
Bosch 0 451 103 284-44N
Bosch 0 451 103 094
Bosch 0 451 103 146
Bosch 0 451 103 284
Bosch 0 451 104 501
CLEANF DO 262/B
CLEANF DO 271
CLEANF DO 292
COOPERS Z 1011
COOPERS Z 1123
COOPERS Z 22
COOPERS Z 26
COOPERS Z 27
COOPERS Z 523
CROSLAND 2034
CROSLAND 2154
Champion C 117
Champion C 135
DELPHI FX0145
DELPHI FX0146
DONIT FILTER 43.10.22
FILTRON OP 566
FRAD 10.23.01/110
FRAM PH-2857 A
FRAM PH-2863-1
HENKEL H 10 W 08
Knecht AW 134
Knecht OC 130
Knecht OC 136
Kolbenschmidt 256-OS
MANN W 920/3
Motorcraft EFL 090
Motorcraft EFL 122
Motorcraft EFL 349
P.B.R. BC-1070
PUROLATOR L 27820
PUROLATOR PER-275
Purflux LS 194
Purflux LS 515
Purflux LS 720
SOFIMA S 2640 R
SOFIMA S 3431 R
SOFIMA S 7000 R
SOGEFI PRO FT 4775
SOGEFI PRO FT 5064
SOGEFI PRO FT 5226
SPIDAN MOF 66 X
TJ FILTERS FB 2070
TJ FILTERS FB 5478
Tecnocar R 123
Tecnocar R 165
Tecnocar R 17
Tecnocar R 344
Tecnocar R 462
Tecnocar R 7
Teho 4332
UFI 23 127 03
UFI 23 176 00
UFI 23 268 00
UNICO F. LI 995/3
UNIPART GFE 121
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Cinquecento (170/270) 0.9 i.e.S 170 A1.046 29 40 07.1991-01.1998  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Cinquecento (170/270) 0.9 30 41 07.1991-12.1993  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Coupe (FA/175) 2.0 16V Turbo 175 A1.000 140 190 03.1994-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Coupe (FA/175) 2.0 16V 836 A3.000 102 139 03.1994-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 16V 154 E1.000 101 137 08.1992-12.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 CHT 154 A1.000 66 90 12.1985-02.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 i.e. 154 C3.000 88 120 03.1987-09.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 i.e. 834 B.048 83 113 03.1986-09.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 i.e. 154 C3.046 85 116 10.1987-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 i.e. Turbo 154 A2.000 114 155 12.1985-06.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 i.e. Turbo 934 C.146 110 150 06.1987-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 i.e. Turbo 834 C.146 111 151 11.1986-11.1988  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.0 CHT 74 100 01.1991-09.1992  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Panda I (141A) 0.9 Kat. 1170 A1.046 29 40 04.1992-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 1.6 S 100 149 A4.000 74 101 10.1985-12.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 1.6 Super 100 149 A2.000 74 101 10.1983-07.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 1.5 85 149 A5.000 58 79 05.1985-12.1987  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Regata (138) 1.6 S i.e. 100 Weekend 149 A4.000 74 101 09.1984-06.1991  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 1.6 105 Sport 138 AR.000 77 105 05.1981-12.1982  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 2.0 125 TC Abarth 138 AR1.000 92 125 11.1981-09.1982  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 1.6 105 138 AR.000 77 105 01.1983-12.1987  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 1.6 100 S 138 AR.048 74 101 10.1985-12.1987  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ritmo (138A) 2.0 130 TC Abarth 138 AR2.000 96 130 04.1983-12.1987  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Seicento (187) 0.9 1170 A1.046 29 40 01.1998-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tempra (159) 2.0 i.e. 159 A6.046 83 113 10.1990-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tempra (159) 2.0 i.e. 4x4 St.W. 159 A6.046 83 113 03.1992-03.1995  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 2.0 16V 160 A8.046 107 146 12.1990-03.1993  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 2.0 i.e. 16V Sport 836 A3.000 102 139 03.1993-04.1995  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 2.0 i.e. Kat. 159 A5.046 80 109 06.1990-03.1992  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Tipo (160) 2.0 i.e. Kat. 159 A6.046 83 113 03.1990-03.1992  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.2 AR 30500 50 68 06.1983-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.3 AR 30587 63 86 10.1984-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.3 AR 30586 55 75 06.1983-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 75 102 07.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 SP.W. AR 30588 77 105 12.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 AR 30520 66 90 06.1983-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 75 102 07.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 AR 30504 62 84 11.1983-12.1984  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 AR 30520 66 90 01.1985-09.1986  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 SP.W. AR 30520 66 90 09.1984-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 AR 30588 77 105 09.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 Q AR 30504 62 84 06.1983-12.1985  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 QV AR 30588 77 105 06.1984-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 i.e. AR 30558 77 105 09.1988-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 i.e. 4x4 SP.W. AR 30558 77 105 09.1988-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 QV AR 30550 84 114 03.1988-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.4 i.e. AR 30755 66 90 06.1991-09.1994  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 i.e. AR 30737 A 79 107 01.1990-03.1992  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 i.e. AR 30737 A 77 105 04.1992-09.1994  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.4 58 79 01.1981-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.4 58 79 06.1991-09.1994  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.4 i.e. 66 90 01.1981-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 4x4 AR 30514 70 95 01.1984-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.5 71 97 01.1990-09.1994  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.7 87 118 01.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO 33 1.4 i.e. AR 30755 65 88 06.1991-09.1994  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.2 AR 30104 50 68 12.1973-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.2 AR 30102 46 63 06.1972-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.2 AR 30102 46 63 03.1980-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.2 AR 30102 S 44 60 03.1980-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.3 AR 30180 50 68 01.1978-02.1980  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.3 SC,Ti Super AR 30164 55 76 09.1977-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.3 Super AR 30160 51 69 01.1979-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.3 Ti AR 30184 55 75 09.1977-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.3 Ti AR 30168 63 86 03.1980-12.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.5 Ti AR 30128 70 95 03.1980-12.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.5 Ti AR 30124 61 83 01.1979-09.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud 1.5 Ti Sprint AR 30146 77 105 01.1983-12.1984  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Giardinetta 1.2 AR 30102 46 63 01.1978-12.1981  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Giardinetta 1.3 AR 30160 51 69 03.1980-12.1981  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Giardinetta 1.3 AR 30180 48 65 01.1978-07.1979  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.3 AR 30164 55 76 05.1978-02.1980  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.3 AR 30168 63 85 07.1979-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.3 AR 30184 55 76 09.1976-12.1981  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.5 AR 30146 77 105 01.1983-12.1987  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.5 AR 30124 61 83 05.1978-12.1981  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.5 AR 30128 70 95 07.1979-01.1987  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.7 i.e. AR 30558 77 105 10.1987-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO Alfasud Sprint 1.5 Veloce AR 30146 75 102 01.1983-12.1987  
ALFA ROMEO Arna 1.2 AR 31000 44 60 01.1985-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO Arna 1.2 AR 30500 50 68 01.1985-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO Arna 1.3 Ti AR 31010 63 86 01.1985-12.1986  
ALFA ROMEO Arna 1.5 AR 30124 70 95 01.1985-12.1986  
LANCIA Beta 1300 61 83 04.1976-07.1982  
LANCIA Beta 1400 828A2.000 66 90 08.1973-07.1976  
LANCIA Beta 1800 828A1.000 81 110 08.1973-07.1976  
LANCIA Beta 2000 HPE 828 B1.000 85 116 07.1978-05.1985  
LANCIA Beta 2000i 828 B4.000 90 122 05.1980-09.1984  
LANCIA Beta 1600 74 101 04.1976-05.1985  
LANCIA Beta Coupe/Spider 1300 828 D3.000 62 84 12.1981-12.1984  
LANCIA Beta Coupe/Spider 1600 828 B.000 74 101 04.1976-12.1984  
LANCIA Beta Coupe/Spider 2000 85 116 01.1981-10.1986  
LANCIA Beta Coupe/Spider 2000 828 B1.000 88 120 04.1976-12.1984  
LANCIA Beta Coupe/Spider 2000 i.e. 90 122 12.1981-12.1984  
LANCIA Dedra 1.8 835 A2.046 74 101 07.1994-->  
LANCIA Dedra 1.8 i.e. 835 A2.046 77 105 09.1989-->  
LANCIA Dedra 1.8 i.e. LE 835 C5.000 66 90 08.1993-->  
LANCIA Dedra 2.0 836 A3.000 102 139 07.1994-->  
LANCIA Dedra 2.0 i.e. 835 A5.046 83 113 09.1989-->  
LANCIA Dedra 2.0 i.e. Automatik 835 A5.046 83 113 06.1992-->  
LANCIA Dedra 2.0 i.e. Turbo 835 A8.046 119 162 04.1991-->  
LANCIA Dedra 2.0 Integrale 835 A7.046 124 169 11.1990-->  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.6 GT 831 A4.000 77 105 11.1982-04.1986  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.6 i.e. GT SUPER 149 C2.000 66 90 05.1987-08.1992  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.6 HF Turbo 831 B7.046 97 132 04.1987-08.1992  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.6 i.e. GT 831 B7.000 80 109 08.1986-->  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.6 HF 103 140 08.1986-->  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.6 HF Turbo 122 166 08.1986-->  
LANCIA Delta II (836) 2.0 16V Turbo 836 A2.000 137 186 06.1993-->  
LANCIA Delta II (836) 1.8 i.e. 835 C2.000 76 103 06.1993-->  
LANCIA Delta II (836) 1.8 LE 836 C5.000 66 90 07.1994-->  
LANCIA Delta II (836) 2.0 16V 836 A3.000 102 139 06.1993-->  
LANCIA Delta II (836) 2.0 HPE 175 A4.000 142 193 07.1996-->  
LANCIA Kappa 2.0 16V Turbo 838 A4.000 151 205 02.1995-10.2001  
LANCIA Monte Carlo 2.0 134 AS.000 88 120 07.1980-05.1981  
LANCIA Prisma 1.6 i.e. 831 B7.000 80 108 05.1986-12.1989  
LANCIA Prisma 1.6 i.e. Super 149 C2.000 66 90 05.1987-12.1989  
LANCIA Prisma 1.6 LX 831 A4.000 77 105 12.1982-04.1986  
LANCIA Prisma 2.0 4WD 831 B4.000 85 115 04.1986-12.1989  
LANCIA Prisma 1.6 831 B6.000 73 99 08.1986-->  
LANCIA Thema 2000 i.e. 834 B.048 83 113 03.1986-09.1988  
LANCIA Thema 2000 i.e. 834 B.146 85 115 03.1986-11.1994  
LANCIA Thema 2000 i.e. 834 B.000 88 120 11.1984-09.1988  
LANCIA Thema 2000 i.e.16V 834 B2.246 104 141 02.1989-05.1992  
LANCIA Thema 2000 16V ST. W. 834 F1.000 112 152 05.1992-->  
LANCIA Thema 2000 i.e. Turbo 834 C.146 110 150 07.1986-05.1990  
LANCIA Thema 2000 Turbo 16V St. W. 834 C.146 110 150 06.1993-->  
LANCIA Thema 2000 i.e. Turbo 834 C.000 122 166 11.1984-12.1987  
LANCIA Thema 2000 i.e. Turbo 16V 834 C1.246 130 177 04.1989-05.1992  
LANCIA Thema 2000 Turbo St. W. 834 C1.246 130 177 04.1989-->  
LANCIA Thema 2850 V6 i.e. 834 E.146 108 147 06.1988-05.1992  
LANCIA Thema 2850 V6 i.e. 834 E.000 110 150 11.1984-09.1988  
LANCIA Thema 2000 16V 834 F1.000 112 152 08.1992-12.1993  
LANCIA Thema 2000 16V Turbo 834 F2.000 148 201 10.1992-->  
LANCIA Thema 2000 16V Turbo 834 C.1000 133 181 12.1988-06.1992  
LANCIA Trevi 1600 828B.000 74 100 05.1980-05.1985  
LANCIA Trevi 2000 828B1.000 85 115 07.1980-03.1985