SK 809 Ölfilter
Größen A:108.0 B:63.0 C:72.0 g:3/4-16UNF H:155.0 Umgeh. Ventil:2.5 Rückschl.  Ventil:1.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021080901 Bemerkung: MANN WP 1144 Bemerkung 1: MAHLE OC 248 Bemerkung 2: FILTRON OP 594
O.E.M. Nummern
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 4787410
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 71753740
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 71713782
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 7301916
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 71718765
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 7571569
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 1930213
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI 71739634
CITRO 1109J3
CITRO 1109 Q1
CITRO 1109Y8
General Motors 9110665
IVECO 598 3900
IVECO 9 843 2648
IVECO 190 3628
IVECO 190 7583
IVECO 478 7410
IVECO 730 1916
IVECO 9 847 2349
IVECO 190 0823
IVECO 190 3785
IVECO 193 0213
IVECO 479 1113
IVECO 730 1939
IVECO 190 2047
IVECO 190 7580
IVECO 193 0823
IVECO 479 6458
IVECO 479 9425
IVECO 757 1569
IVECO 190 2076
IVECO 190 7582
IVECO 299 4057
OPEL 4 402 665
PEUGEOT 1109-Q0
PEUGEOT 1109-Q1
PEUGEOT 1109-Q4
PEUGEOT 1109 AQ
PEUGEOT 1109 Y7
RENAULT 7 700 860 823
RENAULT 7 701 035 650
SPERRY NEW HOLLAND 1931047
Referenznummern
AC Delco X 149
AC Delco X 4245 E
AC Delco X 4257 E
ALCO FILTER SP-990
ARMAFILT O-107/146.0
BALDWIN BD-232
BALDWIN BD-322
BALDWIN BD-7120
Bosch 0 451 104 522
Bosch 0 451 203 199
Bosch 0 451 203 201
Bosch 0 451 300 007
CHAMP LFP 2241
CHAMP lfp8538
CLEANF CF 888
CLEANF DF 1898
CLEANF DF1898 A5
CLEANF DF1898 C1
CLEANF DF 207
CLEANF DF 888
CLEANF DF 889
COOPERS LSF 5024
COOPERS Z 903
COOPERS Z 903 A
CROSLAND 2074
CROSLAND 2139
DELPHI FX0069
DELPHI FX0116
DENCKERMANN A210007
DONALDSON P 55-0226
FIATAGRI 1930823
FILTRON OP 594
FLEETGUARD LF-3481
FLEETGUARD LF-3482
FLEETGUARD LF-3583
FRAD 40.60.16/110
FRAD 40.60.17/110
FRAM PH-4847
FRAM PH-4847 A
FRAM PH-5102
GUD FILTERS Z 323
HENKEL H210WN
JAPANPARTS FOBR2S
Kolbenschmidt 359-OS
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 359
Lautrette ELH 4157
MANN WP 1144
MANN WP 1168
MAPCO 61144
Magneti Marelli 71760101
Meyle 214 322 0001
P.B.R. BC-1206
P.B.R. BC-1246
P.B.R. BC-1248
PUROLATOR L 37293
PUROLATOR L 47570
Purflux LS 235
Purflux LS 738
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 5 000 816 070
SOFIMA S 0910 R
SOFIMA S 3003 DR
SOGEFI PRO FH 3473
SOGEFI PRO FT 5018 A
SOGEFI PRO FT 5119
SOGEFI PRO FT 5120
SOGEFI PRO FT 5278
Tecnocar A 596
Tecnocar RD 3000
Tecnocar RD 3003
Tecnocar RD 3004
Tecnocar RD 3103
UFI 23 300 00
UFI 23 303 00
UFI 23 304 00
UFI 25 511 00
UNICO F. BI 10145
UNICO F. BI 10188
Vaico V24-0019
Valeo 586014
Valeo 586046
WIX 51431
WIX WL7160
WOODGATE WGL 3481
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
AEBI TRAKTOREN (CH) MFH 5000 Sofim Euro II 136 01.2000-09.2003  
AGRIFULL 140-Serie 140, 140 DT 8065.25 03.1985-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8041 SRM15 01.1985-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8060 SM21/SRM25 01.1990-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8061 SM20/SRM25/30/33 01.1990-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8045 06.1979-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8065 06.1978-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8062.24, 8062.25 06.1983-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8040.25 06.1983-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8060.24, 8060.25 06.1983-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8061.25 06.1983-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8041.25 06.1983-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8141 M08/25/SM12/SRM13 01.1990-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8140 SRM 15 01.1990-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8141 06.1978-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8131 03.1975-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8140 06.1974-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8160 06.1976-->  
AKERMANS H-Serie 5, 5M Iveco 8041SI25 109 01.1990-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Argenta (132A) 2500 TD 8144.61.500.81 66 90 07.1983-08.1985  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.5 TD 8144.91.2000 74 101 12.1985-02.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.5 TD 8144.97 85 115 05.1989-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.5 D 8144.67 55 75 12.1985-12.1989  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Croma (154) 2.5 TDE 8144.97S 77 105 12.1991-08.1996  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.4 D 8144.61 53 72 05.1981-08.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.4 TD 8144.21 68 92 01.1986-06.1990  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.5 D 8144.67 55 75 01.1982-03.1994  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.5 TD 8140.27 70 95 07.1990-03.1994  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 2002 (244) 2.8 JTD 8140.43S 94 127 02.2002-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 2002 (244) 2.8 JTD 8140.43N 107 146 04.2004-->  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.5 D 8140.67 62 84 03.1994-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.5 TDI 8140.47R 80 109 07.1994-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.5 TDI 8140.47 85 116 03.1994-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.8 idTD 8140.43 64 87 04.1998-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.8 idTD 8140.47 90 122 02.1998-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.8 D 8140.47 64 87 02.1998-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.8 TDI 8140.43 90 122 10.1997-03.2002  
ALFA ROME/ FIAT / LANCI Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.8 JTD 8140.43S 93 127 09.2000-03.2002  
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 2.4 D Sofim-8144.61.200 53 72 04.1985-02.1986  
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 2.4 TD Sofim-8144.21.220 68 92 09.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 2.5 D Sofim-8144.67.220 55 75 03.1986-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 2.4 D Sofim-8140.61.200 53 72 04.1978-08.1986  
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 2.4 TD Sofim-8140.21.200D.I 68 92 04.1985-12.1989  
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 2.5 D Sofim-8144.67.220 55 75 09.1986-12.1989  
BUCHER (BUCHER-SCHOERLING) BU-Serie BU 100 Sofim 8140.43B 106 01.2000-->  
BUCHER (BUCHER-SCHOERLING) BU-Serie BU 150 Sofim 8140.43B 106 01.2000-->  
BUCHER (BUCHER-SCHOERLING) BU-Serie BU 200 Sofim 8140.43B 106 01.2000-->  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Jumper I (Relay) 2.8 HDi 94 128 09.2000-03.2002  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Jumper I (Relay) 2.8 HDi 87 01.1999-02.2002  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Jumper II (Relay II) 2.8 HDi 127 Sofim 2800 HDI 94 127 02.2002-->  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Jumper II (Relay II) 2.8 HDi 146 Sofim 2800 HDI 107 146 04.2004-->  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Relay I 2.8 HDi 87 01.1999-02.2002  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Relay I 2.8 HDi 128 09.2000-03.2002  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Relay II 2.8 HDi 127 Sofim 2800 HDI 127 02.2002-06.2006  
CITROËN / PEUGEOT (PSA) Relay II 2.8 HDi 146 Sofim 2800 HDI 146 04.2004-06.2006  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FB-Serie 7 B 8045T 82    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FD-Serie 9, 9 LGP 8065 T 108    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FD-Serie 10 E 8065 T 127 01.1991-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FD-Serie 145 8065 T 127 01.1992-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FE-Serie 18 R 8065 109    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FE-Serie 16 8065 82    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FE-Serie 18 HD/LC 8065 91    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FH-Serie 150 WT 8045T 95 01.1987-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FH-Serie 150 W2 8045T 95 01.1994-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FH-Serie 200 W3 8065T 125 01.1995-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FH-Serie 130, 130.3 8045T 86    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FH-Serie 150, 150.3 8045T 95 01.1988-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FH-Serie 200, 200.3 8065T 125 01.1988-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FH-Serie 120 8045    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 10 E/E-T 8065T 128    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 145 8065T 128 01.1992-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR-Serie 90 8045T 91 01.1991-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR-Serie 130 8065T 138 01.1990-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR-Serie 130.2 8065T 142 01.1995-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR-Serie 12 B 8065T 146    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI W-Serie 90 Iveco 8045T 90 01.1997-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI W-Serie 110 Iveco 8065T 110 01.1997-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI W-Serie 130 Iveco 8065T 131 01.1997-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 130-Serie 130-90 8065.25 130 01.1984-12.1990  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 130-Serie F 130 DT 8065.25 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 140-Serie 140-90 8065.25 140 01.1984-12.1993  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) F-Serie 130 Fiat 130 01.1990-12.1996  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) F-Serie 140 Fiat 140 01.1993-12.1996  
HITACHI EX-Serie EX 215 E Aifo 8045.25T 146 01.1998-12.2002  
HITACHI EX-Serie EX 215 W Iveco-Aifo 8065.25T 145 10.2000-01.2004  
INDCAR BUSES Mago / Mago 2 Mago Iveco 8140.43 122 09.1996-12.2002  
IVECO (FIAT) Z-Serie Z 220 T 8060.24.662 96 120 12.1982-01.1983  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) 300-680 315.8.17 8060.24.652 123 168 01.1983-06.1991  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) 300-680 315.8.18 8060.25.4600 130 177 06.1991-->  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 110 8060.05.661/663 81 110 01.1987-08.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 120TA 8060.25.661/663 92 120 01.1987-08.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 220 8060.05.662/673 96 120 01.1987-08.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 220T 8060.25.661 92 120 01.1987-08.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 230T 8060.25.662/673 96 130 01.1987-09.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 335T 8060.25.631 100 135 01.1987-09.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 340T 8060.25.641 103 140 01.1987-08.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 435T 8060.25.631 100 135 01.1987-08.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Euro Euro 450T 8060.25.621 110 150 01.1987-09.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 10-14 8060.25.243 100 135 10.1988-12.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 12-11 8040.45.261 77 105 09.1988-09.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 12-12 8040.45.271 77 105 09.1988-12.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 12-14, AS 8060.25.241/246 100 135 10.1988-09.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 13-14, AS 8060.25.243 100 135 04.1990-12.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 15-14, AS 8060.25.241/246 100 135 10.1988-12.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 18-14 8060.25.243 100 135 10.1988-09.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 18-16 8060.25.221 116 155 02.1990-12.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) EuroTurbo EuroTurbo 23-16 T 8060.25.221 116 155 10.1988-12.1990  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Lorraine Lorraine 170 S, LS, TS 8060.24.652 123 168 06.1988-09.1988  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Mago / Mago 2 (Indcar) Mago Iveco 8140.43 122 09.1996-12.2002  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Z100-Z300 Z 120 TA 8060.24.661/64 96 120 07.1983-01.1986  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Z100-Z300 Z 220 8060.05.662 96 120 06.1986-12.1986  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Z100-Z300 Z 220 T 8060.24.661 96 120 01.1983-01.1986  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Z100-Z300 Z 230 T 8060.24.662/673 96 130 03.1984-06.1986  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Z100-Z300 Z 235 T 8060.25.630/631 100 135 10.1986-12.1986  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) Z100-Z300 Z 340 T 8060.24.643 103 140 11.1984-05.1986  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 30-8 8140.61.200 60 82 04.1978-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 35- 8 8140.61.200 60 82 04.1978-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 35-10 Turbo 8140.21.200 76 103 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 40- 8 8140.61.200 55 75 01.1983-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 40-10 Turbo 8140.27 S 76 103 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 45-10 Turbo 8140.21.200 76 103 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 49-10 Turbo 8140.21.200 77 105 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 49-10 Turbo 8140.21.214 77 105 07.1988-05.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 30-8 8140.61.200 60 82 04.1978-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 35- 8 8140.61.200 60 82 04.1978-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 35-10 Turbo 8140.21.200 76 103 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 40- 8 8140.61.200 55 75 01.1983-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 40-10 Turbo 8140.27 S 76 103 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 45-10 Turbo 8140.21.200 76 103 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 49-10 Turbo 8140.21.200 77 105 02.1985-06.1989  
IVECO Daily I / Grinta (78-89) 49-10 Turbo 8140.21.214 77 105 07.1988-05.1989  
IVECO Daily II 30-8 H 8140.07.2700 55 75 02.1991-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 35- 8 8140.07.2700,12 60 82 07.1989-06.1990  
IVECO Daily II 35- 8 H 8140.07.2700 55 75 02.1991-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 35-10 Turbo 8140.2700 76 103 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 35-10 Turbo 8140.97.2781 76 103 07.1991-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 35-10 Turbo I.D. 8140.47.2790 76 103 07.1992-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 35-12 Turbo 8140.47.2700 90 122 10.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 40- 8 8140.07.2700 55 75 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 40-10 Turbo 8140.27.2720 76 103 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 40-12 Turbo 8140.47.2700 90 122 10.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 45-10 Turbo 8140.27.2720 76 103 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 45-12 Turbo 8140.47.2721,11 90 122 06.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 49-10 Turbo 8140.27.2700 77 105 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 49-10 Turbo 8140.47.2790 77 105 10.1993-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 49-12 Turbo 8140.47 90 122 06.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II 59-12 Turbo 8140.47 90 122 05.1991-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 30-8 H 8140.07.2700 55 75 02.1991-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 35- 8 8140.07.2700,12 60 82 07.1989-06.1990  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 35- 8 H 8140.07.2700 55 75 02.1991-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 35-10 Turbo 8140.2700 76 103 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 35-10 Turbo 8140.97.2781 76 103 07.1991-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 35-10 Turbo I.D. 8140.47.2790 76 103 07.1992-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 35-12 Turbo 8140.47.2700 90 122 10.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 40- 8 8140.07.2700 55 75 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 40-12 Turbo 8140.47.2700 90 122 10.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 40-10 Turbo 8140.27.2720 76 103 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 45-10 Turbo 8140.27.2720 76 103 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 45-12 Turbo 8140.47.2721,11 90 122 06.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 49-10 Turbo 8140.27.2700 77 105 07.1989-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 49-10 Turbo 8140.47.2790 77 105 10.1993-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 49-12 Turbo 8140.47 90 122 06.1990-04.1996  
IVECO Daily II (89-96) 59-12 Turbo 8140.47 90 122 05.1991-04.1996  
IVECO Daily III 30-8 8140.67. 60 82 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 35- 8 8140.67. 60 82 05.1996-03.1998  
IVECO Daily III 35-10 Turbo 8140.23. 76 103 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 35-10 V Turbo 8140.47R 80 109 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 35-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 40-10 Turbo 8140.23. 76 103 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 40-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 45-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 49-10 Turbo 8140.23. 77 105 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 49-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 59-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 35- 8 8140.63. 62 84 04.1998-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III 45-10 Turbo 8140.23. 76 103 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 30-8 8140.67. 60 82 05.1996-03.1998  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 35- 8 8140.67. 60 82 05.1996-03.1998  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 35-10 Turbo 8140.23. 76 103 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 35-10 V Turbo 8140.47R 80 109 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 35-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 40-10 Turbo 8140.23. 76 103 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 40-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 45-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 49-10 Turbo 8140.23. 77 105 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 49-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 59-12 Turbo 8140.43. 90 122 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 35- 8 8140.63. 62 84 04.1998-08.1999  
IVECO Daily III (96-99) 45-10 Turbo 8140.23. 76 103 05.1996-08.1999  
IVECO Daily IV 29- 9 8140.63 62 85 07.1999-12.2001  
IVECO Daily IV 29-11 Turbo 8140.43.C 77 105 07.1999-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV 29-13 Turbo 8140.43.SEDC 92 125 07.1999-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV 35- 9 8140.63 62 85 07.1999-12.2001  
IVECO Daily IV 35-11 Turbo 8140.43 77 105 07.1999-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV 35-13 Turbo 8140.43S 92 125 07.1999-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV 40- 9 8140.63 62 85 07.1999-12.2001  
IVECO Daily IV 40-11 Turbo 8140.43C 77 105 07.1999-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV 40-13 Turbo 8140.43SEDC 92 125 07.1999-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV 45-11 Turbo 8140.43C 77 105 07.1999-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV 45-13 Turbo 8140.43 SEDC 92 125 07.1999-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV 49-11 Turbo 8140.43.C 77 105 07.1999-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV 49-13 Turbo 8140.43.SEDC 92 125 07.1999-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV 50-11 Turbo 8140.43.C 77 105 11.1999-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV 50-13 Turbo 8140.43.SEDC 92 125 11.1999-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV 59-13 Turbo 8140.43.SEDC 92 125 07.1999-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV 60-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2000-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV 65-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2000-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV 35-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2001-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV 50-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2001-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV 29- 9 Turbo 8140.43 66 90 09.2001-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV 35- 9 Turbo 8140.43 66 90 09.2001-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV 40- 9 Turbo 8140.43 66 90 09.2001-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV 40-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2001-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 29- 9 8140.63 62 85 07.1999-12.2001  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 29-11 Turbo 8140.43.C 77 105 07.1999-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 29-13 Turbo 8140.43.SEDC 92 125 07.1999-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 35- 9 8140.63 62 85 07.1999-12.2001  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 35-11 Turbo 8140.43 77 105 07.1999-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 35-13 Turbo 8140.43 92 125 07.1999-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 40- 9 8140.63 62 85 07.1999-12.2001  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 40-11 Turbo 8140.43C 77 105 07.1999-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 40-13 Turbo 8140.43SEDC 92 125 07.1999-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 45-11 Turbo 8140.43C 77 105 07.1999-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 45-13 Turbo 8140.43 SEDC 92 125 07.1999-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 49-11 Turbo 8140.43.C 77 105 07.1999-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 49-13 Turbo 8140.43.SEDC 92 125 07.1999-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 50-11 Turbo 8140.43.C 77 105 11.1999-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 50-13 Turbo 8140.43.SEDC 92 125 11.1999-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 59-13 Turbo 8140.43.SEDC 92 125 07.1999-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 60-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2000-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 65-15 Turbo 8140.43N 108 146 09.2000-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 35-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2001-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 50-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2001-07.2006  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 29- 9 Turbo 8140.43 66 90 09.2001-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 35- 9 Turbo 8140.43 66 90 09.2001-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 40- 9 Turbo 8140.43 66 90 09.2001-12.2002  
IVECO Daily IV (99-06) 40-15 Turbo 8140.43N 107 146 09.2001-07.2006  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 95 E 18 8060.25 177 01.1991-09.2003  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 95 E 21 Fiat-8060.45. 152 207 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 60 E 10 8040.25B.4200 75 102 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 80 E 14 8040.45.4000 100 136 01.1996-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 65 E 12 8040.25X.4000TC 85 116 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 95 E 15 Fiat-8060.25. 105 143 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 60 E 12 8040.25X.4000TC 85 116 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 75 E 14 8040.45.4000 100 136 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 75 E 15 8060.25R.4200 105 143 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 75 E 12 8040.25X.4000TC 85 116 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 65 E 14 8040.45.4000TCA 100 136 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 80 E 21 8060.45.4100 152 207 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 80 E 18 8060.25V.4000 130 177 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 80 E 15 8060.25R.4200 105 143 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 60 E 14 8040.45.4000TCA 100 136 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 65 E 10 8040.25B.4200 75 102 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 100 E 15 8060.25R.4200 105 143 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 100 E 18 8060.25V.4000 130 177 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 100 E 21 8060.45.4100 152 207 01.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 120 E 15 8060.25R.4280 105 143 12.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 120 E 18 8060.25V.4080 130 177 09.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 120 E 23 8060.45.6090 167 227 02.1992-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 130 E 15 8060.25R.4280 105 143 02.1992-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 130 E 18 8060.25V.4080TC 130 177 11.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 130 E 23 8060.45.6090 167 227 04.1992-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 135 E 18 8060.25 V (TC) 130 177 01.1994-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 135 E 23 8060.45 S (TCA) 167 227 01.1994-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 150 E 15 8060.25R.4280 105 143 12.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 150 E 18 8060.25V.4080TC 130 177 09.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 150 E 23 8060.45.6090 167 227 02.1992-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 170 E 18 8060.25 V (TC) 130 177 01.1994-05.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 170 E 23 8060.45 S (TCA) 167 227 01.1994-05.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 180 E 18 8060.25 130 177 01.1998-05.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 180 E 21 8060.45.4100TCA 152 207 04.1992-04.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 180 E 23 8060.45S 167 227 01.1998-05.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 180 E 27 8360.45 196 267 01.1998-05.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 260 E 23 T 8060.45S 167 227 12.1991-05.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 260 E 27 T 8360.46.417 TCA 196 267 09.1991-12.2000  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 280 E 23 T 8060.45S.6700 167 227 12.1991-05.2001  
IVECO EuroCargo I (91-03) 320 E 27 T 8360.46.417 TCA 196 267 10.1991-04.2001  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 190 E 38 8460.41L(TCA) 276 375 06.1992-->  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 190 E 52 8280.42S.(TCA) 378 514 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 190 E 42 8210.42L.TCA 309 420 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 190 E 47 8210.42M.(TCA) 345 470 04.1992-05.2001  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 240 E 47 8210.42M.(TCA) 345 470 11.1995-05.2001  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 240 E 52 8280.42S.(TCA) 378 514 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 240 E 38 8460.41L.5020 276 375 09.1992-->  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 240 E 42 8210.42L.400 309 420 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 260 E 38 8460.41L TCA 276 375 06.1992-09.1995  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 260 E 42 8210.42L.400 309 420 06.1992-->  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 400 E 38 8460.41L.5020 276 375 09.1992-->  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 440 E 52 8280.42S.350 378 514 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 440 E 38 8460.41 L(TCA) 203 276 04.1993-->  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 440 E 42 8210.42L.400 309 420 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 440 E 47 8210.42M.(TCA) 345 470 04.1992-05.2001  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 260 E 47 8210.42M.(TCA) 345 470 06.1992-05.2001  
IVECO EuroStar (92-02) 260 E 52 8280.42S.(TCA) 378 514 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 180 E 30 8460.41C.320 221 300 07.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 180 E 34 8460.41K.406 254 345 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 180 E 52 8280.42S.350 375 514 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 190 E 30 8460.41C.320 221 300 07.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 190 E 34 8460.41K.406 254 345 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 240 E 34 8460.41K.(TCA) 254 345 09.1995-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 240 E 38 8460.41L.5020 276 375 09.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 240 E 42 8210.42L.400 309 420 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 400 E 30 8460.41 TCA 221 300 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 260 E 38 8460.41L TCA 276 375 06.1992-09.1995  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 260 E 42 8210.42L.400 309 420 06.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 260 E 52 8280.42S.350 375 514 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 400 E 34 8460.41K.406 254 345 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 400 E 52 8280.42S.350 375 514 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 400 E 38 8460.41L.5020 276 375 09.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 440 E 34 8460.41K.410 254 345 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 440 E 38 8460.41 L(TCA) 203 276 04.1993-->  
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 440 E 42 8210.42L.400 309 420 04.1992-->  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 190 E 30 8460.41C320 221 301 01.1993-11.2004  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 190 E 34 8460.41K.406 254 345 04.1992-11.2004  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 190 E 37 8210.42(TCA) 272 370 04.1993-11.2004  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 190 E 42 8210.42L.TCA 309 421 01.1995-11.2004  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 340 E 34 8460.41K 254 346 01.1994-03.1999  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 340 E 37 8210.42 K 272 370 03.1995-05.2001  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 340 E 42 8210.42 308 420 06.1998-05.2001  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 380 E 37 8210.42K (TCA) 272 371 01.1993-05.2001  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 380 E 42 8210.42L (TCA) 309 421 01.1993-05.2001  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 400 E 37 8210.42K.(TCA) 272 370 07.1994-11.2004  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 400 E 42 8210.42L.(TCA) 309 420 04.1992-11.2004  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 410 E 37 8210.42K.(TCA) 272 370 04.1992-05.2001  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 410 E 42 8210.42L.(TCA) 309 420 04.1992-11.2004  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 440 E 37 8210.42 276 376 01.1998-11.2004  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 440 E 42 8210.42 309 421 01.1998-11.2004  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 720 E 37 8210.42K(TCA) 272 370 09.1993-11.2004  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 720 E 42 8210.42L(TCA) 309 420 09.1993-11.2004  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 720 E 47 8210.42M (TCA) 356 470 01.2000-11.2004  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 260 E 34 8460.41K 254 346 01.1993-12.1998  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 260 E 37 8210.42K(TCA) 272 370 12.1994-11.2004  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 260 E 42 8210.42 309 421 09.1998-11.2004  
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 180 E 25 8460.41 185 252 01.1998-11.2004  
IVECO M-Serie (82-92) 115-17 8060.24.601 175 09.1983-12.1985  
IVECO M-Serie (82-92) 145-17 8060.25.600 175 02.1986-12.1991  
IVECO M-Serie (82-92) 175-17 8060.25.600 175 09.1986-12.1992  
IVECO MK-Serie (82-01) 80-17 W 8060.25.670 170 01.1986-12.1991  
IVECO MK-Serie (82-01) 90-16 PM 8062.24.070 160 06.1982-12.1988  
IVECO MK-Serie (82-01) 90-17 W 8060.25.669/670 170 01.1987-12.1991  
IVECO MK-Serie (82-01) 110-17 W 8060.24.678 175 09.1983-12.1984  
IVECO MK-Serie (82-01) 80-16 8060.24.670/671 160 12.1982-12.1988  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 60-11 8040.25.230 R 74 101 01.1987-05.1991  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 65-12 8040.25.200 85 115 01.1987-12.1992  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 79-12 8040.25.220 85 115 01.1987-12.1992  
LANCIA Thema 2500 TD 8144.91 74 101 11.1984-09.1988  
LANCIA Thema 2500 TD St. W. 8144.91 74 101 03.1987-->  
LANCIA Thema 2500 Turbo DS 8144.97.2200 85 115 06.1988-05.1992  
LANCIA Thema 2500 Turbo DS 8144. 97.2500 77 105 05.1992-07.1994  
LANCIA Thema 2500 Turbo DS 8144.97 Y 85 116 09.1993-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) 3000-Serie (Laverda) 3500 Aifo    
LANDINI (ARGO) 3000-Serie (Laverda) 3550 8061.25    
LANDINI (ARGO) 3000-Serie (Laverda) 3650 8061.25    
LANDINI (ARGO) 3000-Serie (Laverda) 3750 8061.25    
LANDINI (ARGO) AL-Serie (Laverda) 1740 AL Aifo 8065 SRE 170 01.2000-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) LX-Serie (Laverda) 1950 LX Aifo 8065 SRE10 199 01.2001-->  
LANDINI (ARGO) LX-Serie (Laverda) 2050 LX Aifo 8065 SRE10 199 01.2001-->  
LEITNER LH - Serie 360 Fiat 8041 SCR19 150    
LORRAINE (PLAXTON) Lorraine 170 Fiat-8060.24 123 168 06.1988-->  
MULTICAR (HAKO) FUMO 2.8 TDI Iveco 8140.43B 105 09.2001-->  
MULTICAR (HAKO) Multi M 25/26-Serie 2.5 D Iveco 8140 84 09.1994-12.1995  
MULTICAR (HAKO) Multi M 25/26-Serie 2.8 TD Iveco 8140 105 01.1996-->  
NEW HOLLAND L / LS / LX (Kompaktlader / Skid Steer Loaders) L518 Iveco 199 01.1997-->  
NEW HOLLAND L / LS / LX (Kompaktlader / Skid Steer Loaders) L520 MCS Iveco 199 01.1997-->  
NEW HOLLAND L / LS / LX (Kompaktlader / Skid Steer Loaders) L521 MCS Iveco 8061 S/10 206 01.1991-12.1998  
NEW HOLLAND LM (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) LM 410 Turbo Iveco 106 01.1996-->  
NEW HOLLAND LM (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) LM 420 Turbo Iveco 106 01.1996-->  
NEW HOLLAND LM (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) LM 430 Turbo Iveco 106 01.1996-->  
OPEL Arena 2.5 D Sofim S8U 758 55 76 03.1998-->  
OPEL Movano A 2.5 D S8U (Sofim) 59 80 03.1998-12.2003  
OPEL Movano A 2.8 DTI S9W (Sofim) 84 114 03.1998-12.2003  
OPTARE Alero AL01 Iveco 8140.43 125 04.2001-->  
ORLANDI Poker Poker 315.8.17 Fiat-8060.24 124 168 01.1984-->  
PEUGEOT Boxer I 2.8 HDi 87 01.1999-02.2002  
PEUGEOT Boxer I 2.8 HDi 94 128 09.2000-03.2002  
PEUGEOT Boxer II 2.8 HDi 127 8140.43S 94 127 02.2002-->  
PEUGEOT Boxer II 2.8 HDi 146 8140.43S 107 146 04.2004-->  
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 600-Serie 610 X/Z, XA/ZA Iveco 8065.05 NA 109 06.2000-->  
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 600-Serie 630 X/Z, XA/ZA Iveco 8065 129 06.2000-->  
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 600-Serie 650 X/Z, XA/ZA Iveco 8065.25 TC 154 06.2000-->  
RENAULT Espace III / Grand Espace III 2.2 TD 12V G8T 714/716 83 113 11.1996-10.2000  
RENAULT Laguna I 2.2 D G8T 794 61 83 08.1994-08.1998  
RENAULT Laguna I 2.2 dT G8T 760 83 113 03.1996-08.1998  
RENAULT Master I 2.5 D S8U 60 81 06.1997-07.1998  
RENAULT Master I 2.5 TD Sofim-8140.27 72 98 09.1980-07.1998  
RENAULT Master I 2.5 TDI 8140 85 116 06.1997-07.1998  
RENAULT Master I 2.5 D S8U 742 55 75 08.1989-07.1998  
RENAULT Master I 2.5 TD S9U 714 69 94 08.1989-07.1998  
RENAULT Master II 1.9 dCi F9Q-772 60 82 09.2001-11.2003  
RENAULT Master II 2.8 dTI S9W-700 85 115 07.1998-11.2001  
RENAULT Master II 1.9 DTI F9Q-780 59 80 03.2000-11.2003  
RENAULT Master II 2.5 D S8U 770 59 80 07.1998-02.2001  
RENAULT Safrane 2.2 TD G8T 740 83 113 07.1996-12.2000  
RENAULT Trafic I 2.5 D Sofim-8140.67 55 76 03.1989-03.2001  
RENAULT Trafic I 2.5 D S8U 720/752 55 76 09.1980-02.1989  
RENAULT Trafic I 1.9 dCi F9Q-780 59 80 03.2000-03.2001  
RENAULT Trafic I 2.5 D 4x4 S8U 750/752/758 55 75 08.1989-03.2001  
RENAULT TRUCKS B-Serie B 70 Sofim-8140.61 53 72 01.1983-12.1990  
RENAULT TRUCKS B-Serie B 90 Sofim-8140.21 92 98 04.1986-09.1990  
RENAULT TRUCKS B-Serie B 90 Sofim-8140.27 92 98 08.1990-01.1992  
RENAULT TRUCKS Mascott 110 2.8 dCi dCi2.8 78 106 10.2001-07.2004  
RENAULT TRUCKS Mascott 130 2.8 dCi dCi2.8 92 125 10.2001-07.2004  
RENAULT TRUCKS Mascott 150 2.8 dCi dCi2.8 107 146 10.2001-07.2004  
RENAULT TRUCKS Mascott 90 2.8 8140.63.2585 63 85 05.1999-07.2004  
RENAULT TRUCKS Mascott 110 2.8 Turbo Sofim 8140-43C 78 106 05.1999-07.2004  
RENAULT TRUCKS Mascott 130 2.8 Turbo Sofim 8140 92 125 05.1999-07.2004  
RENAULT TRUCKS Mascott 140 2.8 Turbo 8140-43K 103 140 02.2000-07.2004  
RENAULT TRUCKS Messenger B 120.35 Messenger Sofim 8140.43 90 123 09.1996-->  
RENAULT TRUCKS Messenger B 120.55 Messenger Sofim 8140.43 90 123 09.1996-->  
RENAULT TRUCKS Messenger B 120.65 Messenger Sofim 8140.43 90 123 09.1996-->  
RENAULT TRUCKS Messenger B 120 Messenger Sofim-8140.47 85 116 10.1991-08.1996  
RENAULT TRUCKS Messenger B 80 Messenger Sofim-8140.07 56 76 09.1990-05.1994  
RENAULT TRUCKS Messenger B 110 Messenger Sofim-8140.27 78 106 08.1990-05.1994  
SANTANA MOTOR Anibal / PS-10 2.8 TDI Iveco 8140.43 SCR 92 125 07.2002-->  
SANTANA MOTOR Anibal / PS-10 2.8 TDI Iveco 8140.43 C 78 106 09.2002-->  
VAUXHALL-BEDFORD (LCV) Arena 2.5 Diesel Sofim S8U758 55 75 04.1998-->  
VAUXHALL-BEDFORD (LCV) Movano MK I 2.5 D S8U (Sofim) 59 80 10.1998-12.2003  
VAUXHALL-BEDFORD (LCV) Movano MK I 2.8 DTI S9W (Sofim) 84 114 10.1998-12.2003  
WIRTGEN SP - Serie 250    
WIRTGEN W-Serie 500