SB 3189 Luftfilter
Größen A:232.0 B:149.0 C:23.0 e:23.0 H:342.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021031897 Bemerkung: MANN C 24 430
O.E.M. Nummern
CATER 3I0831
CATER 9Y6849
CATER 3I0945
CATER 7Y 0404
CATER 92E6102311
DAIHA 234011030
DAIHA 6003118210
DAIHA 94058234
DAIHA 1132406740
DAIHA 234011290
DAIHA 6071200070
DAIHA 13240029
DAIHA 4041298
DAIHA 6071200071
DAIHA 1560543061
DAIHA 4U43170004
DAIHA 94037810
General Motors 94050744
General Motors 15511629
General Motors 94050745
General Motors 15583323
General Motors 25043888
HINO 17801 2280
HINO 17801 3410
HINO 17801 2600
HINO 17801 3500
HINO 17801 2730
HINO 17902 1020
HINO 17801 2070
HINO 17801 2820
HITACHI AT280291
HITACHI L4147010
HITACHI 4147010
HITACHI L4329453
HITACHI 4329453
ISUZU 9 14215067 0
ISUZU 1 14214153 0
ISUZU 1 14215108 0
ISUZU 1 14215134 0
ISUZU 1 14215158 0
ISUZU 1 14215197 1
ISUZU 1 89961427 8
ISUZU 2 90646 930 0
ISUZU 1 14215 060 0
ISUZU 1 14215108 1
ISUZU 1 14215134 1
ISUZU 1 14215171 0
ISUZU 1 86750124 0
ISUZU 8 97387712 0
ISUZU 1 14215067 0
ISUZU 1 14215108 2
ISUZU 1 1421 5153 0
ISUZU 1 14215172 0
ISUZU 1 87310071 0
ISUZU 8 97520223 0
ISUZU 1 14214108 0
ISUZU 1 14215077 0
ISUZU 1 14215112 0
ISUZU 1 14215153 1
ISUZU 1 14215197 0
ISUZU 1 87310091 0
JCB KRP1091
KUBOT 3396011220
TOYOT 17801 2560
Referenznummern
BALDW LL2779
BALDW PA2504
BALDW PA2779
CASE 3251666R1
CLARK 2521682
DONALDSON P181080
DONALDSON P182080
EATON UK 4084 80
FILFILTER HP 421
FLEETGUARD AF1768M
GIF GA 848
GOODWILL AG 1011
HENKEL E737L
JSASAKASHI A274J
LAUTR FA 3397
LUBERFINER LAF 9000
MANN C 24 430
MASUMA MFA 397
SAKURA A 60400
TIMBE 408480
WIXFILTERS 42520
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
AG-CHEM (AGCO) RoGator 554    
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 325 L Cat 3116TA 170    
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 320 N Cat 3066    
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 320 N Cat 3116    
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 325 Cat 3116 166 03.1992-12.1997  
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 320 Cat 3066    
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 322 Cat 3116    
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 322 L Cat 3116    
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 322 LN Cat 3116    
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 322 N Cat 3116    
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 325 LN Cat 3116    
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 322 N Cat 3054    
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 330 L Cat 3304B    
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 320 Cat 3116 131 03.1992-12.1998  
CATERPILLAR 300 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 320S (6KM1->)    
CATERPILLAR E / EL (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) EL 200 B Mitsubishi S6K-T 120    
CATERPILLAR E / EL (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) EL 200 B Cat 3116 T    
CATERPILLAR E / EL (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) EL 325    
CATERPILLAR E / EL (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) E 200B (6KF1->)    
CHEVROLET W-serie TCR-N D (W5/6/7) 6BG1 01.1989-12.1992  
CHEVROLET W-serie Chevy (W5/6/7) 01.1989-12.1992  
CHEVROLET W-serie Chevy D (W5/7H/7M/7T)) 01.1985-12.1992  
CLARK EQUIPMENT 40-Serie 45 C    
GMC / DETROIT DIESEL W-Serie W 5 6BG1-TC 396 CID    
GMC / DETROIT DIESEL W-Serie W 6 (Tiltcab) 6BG1-TC 396 CID 01.1988-12.1990  
GMC / DETROIT DIESEL W-Serie W 7 6BG1-TC 396 CID    
GMC / DETROIT DIESEL W-Serie W 7HV 6BG1-TC 396 CID    
HINO F-Serie FH 224 EM100 07.1987-->  
HINO F-Serie FD 150T H06C-T 07.1982-07.1983  
HINO F-Serie FD 160T H06C-T 07.1983-07.1986  
HINO F-Serie FF 192/192KD/193/193KA/197/197KA H06C-T 01.1986-->  
HINO F-Serie FG 190T H06C-T 01.1983-12.1986  
HINO F-Serie FH 220 EM100 01.1981-12.1983  
HINO K-Serie K-FH221.222.224.226.228.229 EM100 06.1981-12.1984  
HINO K-Serie K-HT223.225.236 M10U 12.1985-->  
HINO K-Serie K-HU233.235.236 K13U/M10U 10.1989-->  
HINO K-Serie KK 196T/198T/199T H06C-T 07.1984-07.1988  
HINO K-Serie K-RT223.225.226 EM100 10.1982-12.1984  
HINO K-Serie K-RT225/RU223 EM100 10.1982-12.1984  
HINO K-Serie K-RU223.225.226 EM100 12.1983-->  
HINO P-Serie P-FH221.222.224.226.228.229 EM100 12.1988-->  
HINO P-Serie P-KK196.198.199 H06C-T 01.1984-04.1988  
HINO U-Serie U-HT3K K13U 10.1989-->  
HINO U-Serie U-HU3K K13U/M10U 10.1989-->  
HITACHI EX-Serie EX 270    
HITACHI EX-Serie EX 280    
HITACHI EX-Serie EX 220 Hino EM600 155 01.1988-->  
HITACHI KH-Serie KH 125-3    
HITACHI UH-Serie UH 103    
HITACHI UH-Serie UH 123    
ISUZU (Japan) DIESEL BUS LT LT 6BG1 03.1984-09.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) DIESEL BUS LT LT 6HE1 09.1990-06.1995  
ISUZU (Japan) DIESEL BUS LT LT 6HE1 07.1991-07.1995  
ISUZU (Japan) DIESEL BUS LT LT 6HH1 03.2000-->  
ISUZU (Japan) DIESEL BUS LT LT 6HH1 06.1995-05.1999  
ISUZU (Japan) DIESEL BUS LT LT 6HH1 05.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD ESR (BEXR) ESR 6BG1 01.1989-04.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD ESR (BEXR) ESR 6HH1 08.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD ESR (BEXR) ESR TURBO 6BG1-TC 04.1990-01.1994  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD ESR (BEXR) ETR 6BG1 04.1990-02.1994  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD ESR (BEXR) EXR 6BG1 04.1990-02.1994  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRD 6BG1 06.1985-06.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRD 6HE1 06.1990-12.1993  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRD 6HH1 05.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRD 6HL1 04.2004-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRD 6HL1 05.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRD TURBO 6BD1-T 06.1985-06.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRR 6HE1 04.1990-12.1993  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRR 6HH1 09.1997-05.1999  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRR 6HH1 05.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRR CNG 6HA1 06.2001-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRR CNG 6HA1 06.2001-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRR CNG.W 6HA1 06.2001-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRR CNG.W 6HA1 06.2001-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRR S 6BG1 06.1985-04.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRR S 6SA1 04.1990-02.1994  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRR TURBO 6BG1-T 04.1990-02.1994  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRR TURBO.S 6BD1-T 06.1985-04.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRR W 6HE1 12.1993-02.1995  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRR W 6HH1 02.1995-05.1999  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRR W 6HH1 05.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRS 4WD.S 6BG1 08.1986-06.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRS 4WD.S 6HL1 04.2004-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRS 4WD.W 6HH1 12.2002-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRS 4WD.W 6HH1 05.1995-05.1999  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRS 4WD.W 6HH1 05.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRS 4WD.W 6HL1 04.2004-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFRS) FRS 4WD.W 6HL1 04.2004-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSD 6BG1 01.1988-04.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSD 6HE1 04.1990-03.1994  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSD 6HH1 02.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSR 6BG1 06.1985-04.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSR 6HE1 04.1990-01.1994  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSR 6HH1 05.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSR 6HL1 04.2004-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSR CNG 6HH1 05.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSR CNG.W 6HH1 05.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSR TURBO 6BG1-T 04.1990-02.1994  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSR TURBO.S 6BD1-T 06.1985-04.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSR W 6HE1 01.1994-09.1996  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSR W 6HH1 04.1995-05.1999  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSR W 6HH1 05.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSR W 6HL1 04.2004-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSS 4WD.S 6BG1 07.1986-05.1995  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSS 4WD.W 6HH1 12.2002-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSS 4WD.W 6HH1 04.1995-04.1999  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSS 4WD.W 6HH1 05.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSS 4WD.W 6HL1 04.2004-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FRD (BFSS) FSS 4WD.W 6HL1 04.2004-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FTR (BFTS) FTR 6HE1 04.1990-03.1994  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FTR (BFTS) FTR 6SA1 09.1986-04.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FTR (BFTS) FTR S 6BG1 06.1985-04.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FTR (BFTS) FTR S 6SA1 04.1990-02.1994  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FTR (BFTS) FTR TURBO 6BG1-T 04.1990-01.1994  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD FTR (BFTS) FTR TURBO.S 6BD1-T 06.1985-04.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD NRR NRR 6BG1 09.1986-06.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD NRR NRR 6HE1 06.1990-09.1996  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD NRR NRR 6HH1 05.1995-04.1999  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD NRR NRR 6HL1 04.2004-->  
ISUZU (Japan) FORWARD NRR NRR 6HL1 05.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS GR 6HE1 04.1991-06.1995  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS GR 6HH1 06.1995-05.1999  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS GR 6HH1 06.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS LR 6BG1 03.1984-06.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS LR 6BG1 03.1984-06.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS LR 6HE1 07.1990-09.1993  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS LR 6HE1 07.1990-07.1995  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS LR 6HH1 08.1995-->  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS LR 6HH1 08.1995-->  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS LR 6HH1 03.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS LR 6HH1 03.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS LR 6HH1 03.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS LR 6HH1 03.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS LR CNG 6HA1 07.1998-->  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS LR CNG 6HA1 07.1999-->  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS LR TURBO 6BG1-T 03.1984-06.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS MR 6BG1 03.1984-07.1990  
ISUZU (Japan) JOURNEY MICROBUS MR 6HE1 08.1990-08.1993  
ISUZU P-Serie P-LR212 6BG1 ->03.1984  
ISUZU P-Serie P-MR112 6BG1 ->03.1985  
ISUZU P-Serie P-MR112 6BG1 ->03.1984  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) JS / JZ (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) JS200 LC Isuzu 6BG 129 01.1996-12.1999  
KAWASAKI KSS-Serie KSS 80 Z II    
NISSAN Diesel CL/CM/CP/CT-Serie CMA86F FD6T 01.1984-->  
NISSAN Diesel CL/CM/CP/CT-Serie CMA86K FD6T 01.1984-->  
NISSAN Diesel CL/CM/CP/CT-Serie CMA87 FE6A/B    
NISSAN Diesel K-Serie K-RM80 FD6 01.1983-11.1984  
NISSAN Diesel K-Serie K-RM80 FD6T 05.1983-09.1984  
NISSAN Diesel R/T-Serie RM210.JM210 FE6B/FE6T 08.1990-->  
NISSAN Diesel U-Serie UD1800/2000/2300 FE6TA 01.1992-->  
NISSAN Diesel U-Serie UD2600/2800 FE6TA 01.1992-->  
NISSAN Diesel U-Serie UD3000SD FE6TA 01.1992-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR CL CL FE6 06.1988-04.1990  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR CL CL FE6 04.1990-06.1993  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR CL CL TURBO FE6-T 06.1988-04.1990  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR CL CL TURBO FE6-T 04.1990-06.1993  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR CM CM FE6 07.1988-12.1992  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR CM CM FE6 07.1988-12.1992  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR CM CM FE6 05.1992-06.1995  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR CM CM FE6 07.1988-12.1992  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR CM CM TURBO FE6-T 06.1988-01.1993  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR CP CP FE6 06.1988-06.1993  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR CP CP TURBO FE6-T 06.1988-06.1993  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR LK LK FE6 05.2002-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR LK LK FE6 05.1999-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR LK LK MD92 05.1999-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR LK LK CNG FU6 02.2003-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK FE6 05.2002-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK FE6 05.2002-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK FE6 05.2002-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK FE6 05.2002-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK FE6 05.2002-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK FE6 01.1997-05.1999  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK FE6 05.1999-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK FE6 05.1999-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK MD92 05.1999-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK CNG. FU6 01.2002-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK CNG. FU6 02.2003-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK TURBO FD46-T 05.2002-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK TURBO FD46-T 11.1995-06.1996  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK TURBO FD46-T 01.1997-05.1999  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK TURBO FD46-T 06.1999-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR MK MK FE6 02.1995-05.1999  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR PK PK MD92 05.2002-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) CONDOR PK PK MD92 07.1999-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) DIESEL BUS EN FE6EH 09.1994-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) DIESEL BUS JM FE6B 08.1990-08.1995  
NISSAN DU (Japan) DIESEL BUS JM TURBO FE6-T 08.1990-08.1995  
NISSAN DU (Japan) DIESEL BUS JP TURBO FE6-T 01.1991-08.1995  
NISSAN DU (Japan) DIESEL BUS RM FE6B 08.1990-08.1995  
NISSAN DU (Japan) DIESEL BUS RM FE6E 08.1995-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) DIESEL BUS RM FE6F 04.1999-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) DIESEL BUS RM TURBO FE6-T 08.1990-08.1995  
NISSAN DU (Japan) DIESEL BUS RN FE6E 07.1996-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) DIESEL BUS RN FE6F 08.1999-->  
NISSAN DU (Japan) DIESEL BUS RP FE6E 08.1995-->  
TAYLOR MACHINE TEH-Serie 300 L    
TAYLOR MACHINE THDH-Serie 300 L    
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 628 CUMMINS 01.1990-->  
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 618 CUMMINS 01.1990-->  
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 520 6V-53    
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 380 -Turbo CUMMINS    
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 350 DEUTZ 01.1979-12.1986  
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 250- Natural GM DIESEL    
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 380 - Natural GM DIESEL    
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 380 C    
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 450    
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 608    
TIMBERJACK 1000-Serie 2618 Cummins 6CT8.3 209 01.1990-->