SB 2212 Luftfilter
Größen A:292.5 B:224.0 H:52.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021022123 Bemerkung: MANN C 30 138 Bemerkung 1: MAHLE LX 1926 Bemerkung 2: FILTRON AP 051/6
O.E.M. Nummern
General Motors 9194405
General Motors 55557128
General Motors 93192883
General Motors 93181980
General Motors 93188944
General Motors 9202382
General Motors 13271040
General Motors 13271043
MILLARD MK-73849
OPEL 9194405
OPEL 5835125
OPEL 835 624
OPEL 5834279
OPEL 93183389
OPEL 93192882
OPEL 5834280
OPEL 5834040
OPEL 835625
VAUXHALL 9194406
Referenznummern
AL-FILTERS ALA8815/2
ALCO MD-8024
ALCO MD-8156
ASAS HF 8165
Acd PC 2391 E
Acd PC 3108 E
Bosch 1 457 433 079
Bosch 1 457 433 598
Bosch F 026 400 012
CLEAN FILTER MA 1322
CLEAN FILTER MA 1384
COOPERS AG 1553
CROSLAND 8347
CROSLAND 8535
Champion U 794
DELPHI 3818
DENCKERMANN A140713
DENCKERMANN A141210
FEBI 36201
FIAAM PA 7436
FIAAM PA7557
FILTRAK C 248
FILTRAK C 480
FILTRON AP 051/2
FILTRON AP 051/6
FRAM CA10399
FRAM CA-9684
GUD FILTERS AG 1117
Hengst E 576 L
Hengst E 605 L
Kolbenschmidt 4086-AP
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 904
Kolbenschmidt 50 014 086
Kolbenschmidt 904-AP
Lautrette ELP 3818
Lautrette ELP 9144
M-Filter MAP 60198
MANN C 30 126
MANN C 30 138
MANN C 30 138/1
MAPCO 60374
MAPCO 60703
MISFAT P259
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 1043
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 1113
MULLER FILTER PA2118
MULLER FILTER PA3183
Magneti Marelli 71758685
Magneti Marelli 71761673
Mahle / Knecht LX 1503
Mahle / Knecht LX 1926
Meyle 612 083 4010
Meyle 612 321 0001
P.B.R. AI-5299
SCHUPP / SF FILTER PA 76217
SOFIMA S 3259 A
SOFIMA S 8112 A
TECNECO AR 264/1 PM
TECNECO AR 30126 PM
Tecnocar A 2118
Tecnocar A2238
Teho 2759
UFI 30 203 00
UFI 30 259 00
VIC A-924
Vaico V40-0603
Vaico V40-0605
Valeo 585069
Valeo 585290
WIX (EUROPE) WA6764
WIX (EUROPE) WA9403
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.2 16V Z 22 SE 108 147 03.2000-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.9 CDTI Z19DTH 110 150 09.2004-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.9 CDTI Z19DT/DTJ 88 120 09.2004-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.9 CDTI Z19DTL 74 100 09.2005-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.6 Turbo Z16LET 132 180 02.2007-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.7 CDTI A/Z17DTJ 81 110 02.2007-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.7 CDTI A/Z17DTR 92 125 02.2007-->  
OPEL Zafira A 2.2 16V Z22 SE 108 147 10.2000-07.2005  
OPEL Zafira B 2.2 Direct Z22YH 110 150 07.2005-->  
OPEL Zafira B 1.9 CDTI Z19DTL 74 100 07.2005-->  
OPEL Zafira B 1.9 CDTI Z19DT/DTJ 88 120 07.2005-->  
OPEL Zafira B 1.9 CDTI Z19DTH 110 150 07.2005-->  
OPEL Zafira B 1.7 CDTI A17DTJ 81 110 01.2008-->  
OPEL Zafira B 1.7 CDTI A17DTR 92 125 01.2008-->  
OPEL Zafira B 1.6 CNG Turbo A/Z 16XTN 110 150 02.2009-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 2.2 16V Z22 SE 108 147 03.2000-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.7 CDTI Z17DTJ 108 09.2008-05.2009  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.6 16V Turbo Z16LET 180 02.2007-11.2010  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.7 CDTI A17DTR, Z17DTR 125 02.2007-10.2010  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTI Z19DTH 110 150 09.2004-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTI Z19DT/DTJ 88 120 09.2004-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.9 CDTI Z19DTL 74 100 09.2005-->  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk I 2.2 16V Z22 SE 108 147 10.2000-07.2005  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.9 CDTI Z19DTL 74 100 07.2005-->  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.9 CDTI Z19DT/DTJ 88 120 07.2005-->  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.9 CDTI Z19DTH 110 150 07.2005-->  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 2.2 Direct Z22YH 110 150 07.2005-->  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.7 CDTi Z17DTJ 79 108 04.2009-->  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.7 CDTi Z17DTR, A17DTR 92 125 02.2008-->  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.6 CNG Turbo Z16XNT, A16XNT 110 150 02.2009-->