V508 Keilriemen
Größen dimensions:13 x 1950La EAN-Barcode: 4036021825083 Bemerkung 2: 1950
O.E.M. Nummern
MERCEDES-BENZ 0039974992
MERCEDES-BENZ 0079976592
MERCEDES-BENZ 0039978692
MERCEDES-BENZ 0049973192
MERCEDES-BENZ 0039974892
MERCEDES-BENZ 0079976492
MITSUBISHI MD178429
MITSUBISHI MF6770
Referenznummern
Bosch 1987947456
Bosch 910416-2390
CONTINENTAL 6578803
CONTINENTAL 6587454
CONTINENTAL AV13-1950
CONTINENTAL V645
Dayco 13A1950
Dayco 17768
Dayco 6938
Gates 6508ESLM
Goodyear 1251950
HAVAM1 VG 31950
HAVAM1 VS 2467
HUTCHINSON AV13.1935CR
KASSBOHRER 4766788100
KLEBER 1423
KLEBER 1426
KLEBER AV13.1935
KLEBER AV13.1947SR
SEMPERIT 12.5X1950
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) O 303 O 303 OM 421/441 159 216 01.1980-09.1992  13 x 1950La Jockey pulley
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) O 303 O 303 OM 422.908 206 280 01.1980-09.1987  13 x 1950La Jockey pulley
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) O 303 O 303 OM 422.951/963 243 330 08.1980-09.1987  13 x 1950La Jockey pulley
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) O 303 O 303 OM 421.951 A 184 250 11.1985-04.1989  13 x 1950La Jockey pulley
EVOBUS (MERCEDES-BENZ/SETRA) O 303 O 303 OM 441.950/953 200 272 09.1987-09.1992  13 x 1950La Idler