V487 Keilriemen
Größen dimensions:13 x 1425La EAN-Barcode: 4036021824871 Bem.: 1425
O.E.M. Nummern
BUESSING 720500211
DAF 0212269
DAF 212269
DAF 234125
DAF 236632
FIAT 4646105
FIAT 4547433
FIAT 4646107
FIAT 4547443
FIAT 61672688
FIAT 4606269
FODEN TRUCKS 5N9303
HANOMAG HENSCHEL 0029975992
IVECO 4815464
IVECO 4757583
IVECO 61672688
IVECO 4786727
IVECO 61689963
IVECO 4815459
IVECO 98464571
JOHN DEERE R79024
MAN 06580432238
MAN 06580472238
MAN 06580420238
MAN 06580722382
MAN 06580430283
MAN 87680900238
MERCEDES-BENZ 007753012519
MERCEDES-BENZ 0009978192
MERCEDES-BENZ 12.5X1425-N-275
MERCEDES-BENZ 0029975992
MERCEDES-BENZ 0049976392
MITSUBISHI MF6560
MITSUBISHI MF6565
MITSUBISHI MB501593
MITSUBISHI MB501594
NISSAN 11920-V5001
NISSAN 11920-V5012
NISSAN 02117-44023
NISSAN 02117-44523
PUCH 90003142558
SCANIA 814203
SCANIA 306596
SCANIA 402038
STEYR 90003142558
UNIC-SIMCA 61579809
UNIC-SIMCA 61672688
VOLVO 967197
VOLVO 684121425
VOLVO 969135
VOLVO 9515801
VOLVO 973545
VOLVO 967139
VOLVO 977321
Referenznummern
Bosch 1987947669
Bosch 910416-2285
Bosch 916416-2285
CONTINENTAL 6578777
CONTINENTAL 6587474
CONTINENTAL AV13-1425
CONTINENTAL V1287
CONTINENTAL V2241
CONTINENTAL V628
CONTINENTAL V702
CONTINENTAL V709
Dayco 1341
Dayco 1379
Dayco 13A1415
Dayco 13A1425
Dayco 13A1435
Dayco 17558
Dayco 17560
Dayco 17565
Dayco 4746
Dayco 6790
Dayco 6790D
Dayco 6878
Dayco 6904
Ferodo V4998
Ferodo VT1424
Gates 6487EXL
Gates 6487MC
Goodyear 1086H
Goodyear 13AV1425
HAVAM1 VG 31425
HAVAM1 VG 31425T
HAVAM1 VS 2315
HAVAM1 VS 2316
HUTCHINSON 5422
HUTCHINSON AV13.1410CR
KLEBER 1344
KLEBER 1364
KLEBER 13X1415
KLEBER 13X1425
KLEBER 1420
KLEBER AV13.1400CR
KLEBER AV13.1410
KLEBER AV13.1425
Optibelt 2285
Optibelt 2285DA-ST
Optibelt 2285ST
PEGASO 528255
Quinton Hazell QBB1425
SEADOO 2612437
SEMPERIT 12.5X1425
VIKING 135713
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1055, 1055 XL D 358 101 01.1982-12.1982  13 x 1425La Water pump Without air conditioning without compressor
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1056, 1056 XL/XLA D 358 105 01.1982-12.1992  13 x 1425La Water pump Without air conditioning without compressor
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1046, 1046 A D 358 101    13 x 1425La Water pump Without air conditioning without compressor
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1246, 1246 A DT 358 120    13 x 1425La Fan Without air conditioning without compressor
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1255, 1255 XL/XLA DT 358 125 01.1982-12.1994  13 x 1425La Fan Without air conditioning without compressor
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1455, 1455 XLA DT 402 146 01.1979-12.1996  13 x 1425La Fan Without air conditioning without compressor
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1400-Serie 1420, AF 1420 D 358 01.1980-12.1982  13 x 1425La Water pump Without air conditioning without compressor
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 956 XL/XLA D 358 95 01.1982-12.1992  13 x 1425La Water pump Without air conditioning without compressor
DAF ENGINES 825-Serie DH 825    13 x 1425La Generator
DAF ENGINES 825-Serie DHTD 825    13 x 1425La Generator
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 180 E 30 8460.41C.320 221 300 07.1992-->  13 x 1425La Generator For motor EURO II
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 180 E 34 8460.41K.406 254 345 04.1992-->  13 x 1425La Generator to motor No 449935 for motor EURO II
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 180 E 38 8460.41L.5020 276 375 09.1992-->  13 x 1425La Generator to motor No 443442 for motor EURO II
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 190 E 30 8460.41C.320 221 300 07.1992-->  13 x 1425La Generator For motor EURO II
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 190 E 34 8460.41K.406 254 345 04.1992-->  13 x 1425La Generator to motor No 449935 for motor EURO II
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 240 E 34 8460.41K.(TCA) 254 345 09.1995-->  13 x 1425La Generator to motor No 449935 for motor EURO II
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 240 E 38 8460.41L.5020 276 375 09.1992-->  13 x 1425La Generator to motor No 443442 for motor EURO II
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 400 E 30 8460.41 TCA 221 300 04.1992-->  13 x 1425La Generator For motor EURO II
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 260 E 38 8460.41L TCA 276 375 06.1992-09.1995  13 x 1425La Generator to motor No 443442 for motor EURO II
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 400 E 34 8460.41K.406 254 345 04.1992-->  13 x 1425La Generator to motor No 449935 for motor EURO II
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 400 E 38 8460.41L.5020 276 375 09.1992-->  13 x 1425La Generator to motor No 443442 for motor EURO II
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 440 E 34 8460.41K.410 254 345 04.1992-->  13 x 1425La Generator to motor No 449935 for motor EURO II
IVECO EuroTech MH/MP/MT (92-02) 440 E 38 8460.41 L(TCA) 203 276 04.1993-->  13 x 1425La Generator to motor No 443442 for motor EURO II
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 180 E 25 8460.41 185 252 01.1998-11.2004  13 x 1425La Generator
IVECO EuroTrakker (93-04) 190 E 30 8460.41C320 221 301 01.1993-11.2004  13 x 1425La Generator For motor EURO II
IVECO TurboStar / TurboTech (84-93) 190-42 8280.22.201/205 309 420 07.1984-->  13 x 1425La Air conditioning compressor
MAN BUSSE (NEOMAN) Lion's Classic (SL-Series) SL 240 AMERICANA D 2566 MLUH 192 260 02.1985-03.1985  13 x 1425La Jockey pulley 06/75-85
MAN BUSSE (NEOMAN) Lion's Classic UE (SUE-Series) SUE 240 D 2566 MUH/200 05.1980-11.1983  13 x 1425La Jockey pulley 06/75-85
MERCEDES-BENZ MB trac-Serie 1100 OM 353 110 03.1976-03.1987  13 x 1425La Generator
MERCEDES-BENZ MB trac-Serie 1100 OM 366 110 04.1987-->  13 x 1425La Generator
MERCEDES-BENZ MB trac-Serie 1300 OM 353A 125 03.1976-03.1987  13 x 1425La Generator
MERCEDES-BENZ MB trac-Serie 1500 Turbo OM 352 A (353.976) 150 07.1980-03.1987  13 x 1425La Generator
NISSAN 300 ZX 3.0 Turbo 168 228 04.1984-10.1990  13 x 1425La Air conditioning compressor to 02/87
NISSAN 300 ZX 3.0 VG30E 125 170 01.1984-12.1987  13 x 1425La Air conditioning compressor to 02/87
PEGASO (ENASA) 3100-Serie 3188/2    13 x 1425La Fan
RENAULT BUS (IRISBUS/RVI) FR1 FR 1 MIDR 06.20.45 C 250 340 10.1982-->  13 x 1425La Generator For second alternator with air conditioning compressor CARRIER
RENAULT BUS (IRISBUS/RVI) Iliade 300 MIDR 06.20.45 02.1996-->  13 x 1425La Generator with air conditioning For second Alternator For air conditioning compressor CARRIER
RENAULT BUS (IRISBUS/RVI) Iliade 340 MIDR 06.20.45 02.1996-->  13 x 1425La Generator with air conditioning For second Alternator For air conditioning compressor CARRIER
RENAULT BUS (IRISBUS/RVI) Iliade 385 MIDR 06.23.56 02.1996-->  13 x 1425La Generator with air conditioning For second Alternator For air conditioning compressor CARRIER
RENAULT BUS (IRISBUS/RVI) PR 10 PR 14 S MIDS 06.20.30 D 166 225 06.1980-09.1986  13 x 1425La Fan
RENAULT TRUCKS Major R 340 ti MIDR 06.20.45 249 339 05.1991-10.1996  13 x 1425La Air conditioning compressor 89-12/89
RENAULT TRUCKS R-Serie R 340, Turboliner MIDR 06.35.40 G 03.1986-01.1990  13 x 1425La Air conditioning compressor 89-12/89
SCANIA 2 (82-142) R 142 DS/DSC 14 05.1980-03.1988  13 x 1425La Generator Except alternator 75A with air conditioning
SCANIA BUS / SCANIA-IRIZAR B/BF/BK/BN/BR BK 112 CLB DN/DS/DSC 11 252 343 05.1982-->  13 x 1425La Fan
SCANIA BUS / SCANIA-IRIZAR B/BF/BK/BN/BR BR 116 S DS 11 171 232 01.1976-->  13 x 1425La Fan to chassis No 1.800855
SCANIA BUS / SCANIA-IRIZAR K82/92/112 K 112 DN/DS/DSC 11 252 343 07.1983-->  13 x 1425La Fan
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 280 F 105 143 05.1986-08.1991  13 x 1425La Air conditioning compressor 88-90
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 280 F 108 147 08.1986-07.1990  13 x 1425La Air conditioning compressor 88-90
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 280 E 115 156 08.1986-07.1988  13 x 1425La Air conditioning compressor to 87 with original equipment belt 969135,967139
VOLVO 780 Bertone 2.8 B 280 E 115 156 08.1986-07.1987  13 x 1425La Air conditioning compressor
VOLVO 780 Bertone 2.8 B 280 F 108 147 08.1987-07.1990  13 x 1425La Air conditioning compressor
VOLVO BUS B10 B 10 M THD 100 E 10.1979-10.1985  13 x 1425La Generator From chassis No 11500 to chassis No 14958 without hydraulic fan except DOUBLE DECK