ST 702 Kraftstofffilter
Größen A:85.5 B:20.5 C:18.0 D:87.0 H:71.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021070209 Bemerkung:

MANN P 917 x

Bemerkung 1:

KNECHT KX 23 D

Bemerkung 2:

FILTRON PM 819

O.E.M. Nummern
ALFA ROMEO 105640606002
ALFA ROMEO 140600406100
ALFA ROMEO 105640406001/02
ALFA ROMEO 105640606001
ALLIS-CHALMERS 70251397
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0251397-6
ALLIS-CHALMERS 251397
ALSTHOM 1473017
AMMANN 57-26561117
AMMANN 1-M00145
AMMANN 59-2175042
AVELING BARFORD 601980
AVELING BARFORD 603007
AVELING BARFORD SLT 603007
AVELING BARFORD SL 603007
BARREIROS CA 15136000
BEDFORD 737 1716
BEDFORD 798 8149
BEDFORD 796 5190
BEDFORD 796 5880
BEDFORD 637 1716
BEDFORD 798 4267
BOBCAT 3885315B
BRAUD 58360-16
CATERPILLAR 5 W - 6081
CATERPILLAR 265-60173
CATERPILLAR 9 Y - 4430
CATERPILLAR 0676987
CATERPILLAR 67-6987
CITROEN ND 143-65
CITROEN 1906-32
CITROEN 5470 709 D
CITROEN 95608 917
CITROEN ND 146-65
CITROEN 3214 3065
CITROEN 94019 061.38
CITROEN 1906 C9
CITROEN PD 143-65
CITROEN 3214 30650
CITROEN 95551 283
CITROEN PD 143-65 A
CITROEN 5470 709
CITROEN 95575 783
CLAAS 602 390.0
CLAAS CT 60 05 007 409
COMPAIR C 11158/427
DAF 494 251
DAF 106 01980
DAVID BROWN 915319
DAVID BROWN 960911
EICHER 265.6001 7
EICHER 171.2202 M1
ERF P 26561117
ERF ROD 11917
FENWICK 8 000 479
FENWICK 3 123 567
FIAT 4612227
FIAT 4651986
FIAT 5983298
FIAT 74680444
FIAT 9918144
FIAT 1901687
FIAT 4621540
FIAT 4669550
FIAT 5983958
FIAT 9280124
FIAT 9918184
FIAT 1909100
FIAT 4621739
FIAT 4669551
FIAT 62775368
FIAT 9819500
FIAT 9924318
FIAT 4561986
FIAT 4621740
FIAT 4680444
FIAT 70251397
FIAT 9918114
FIAT-HITACHI 1909100
FIAT-HITACHI 83937061
FODEN TRUCKS YO13.366.09
FODEN TRUCKS YO77.091.02
FODEN TRUCKS YO11.091.01
FORD 3914 074
FORD 6149 717
FORD D 0 NN 9N 074 B
FORD 1423 477
FORD 5010 518
FORD 6161 789
FORD D 8 NN 9N 074 AA
FORD 1582 261
FORD 5029 459
FORD 7235 770
FORD C 5 NE 9176 C
FORD EDL 6744 A 2
FORD 1635 103
FORD 6149 716
FORD 825 F 9150 A2B
FORD D O NN 9N 074 B
FORD EDPN 9N 074 AA
FORD 1823 491
GEHL 550007111296
GEHL 78850
General Motors 7984288
General Motors 6435109
General Motors 9975157
General Motors 6436629
General Motors 7961161
HANOMAG HENSCHEL 265 600 17
HATZ 400 78 800
HITACHI 1909100
HYMAC 2700072
HYSTER 983883
HYSTER FP870X
HYSTER 124217
HYSTER 88127-A
IVECO 190 9100
IVECO 991 8144
IVECO 190 1629
IVECO 462 1740
IVECO 991 8184
IVECO 190 1687
IVECO 798 4428
IVECO 992 4318
IVECO 190 1929
IVECO 991 8114
JOHN DEERE AT 17 387
JOHN DEERE AT 17 387 T
Komatsu Z14FF10044
Kubota 15451-4356-0
Kubota 70000-14632
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) 2121-5111-701-5
LAMBORGHINI 2.4319.060.1
LANCER BOSS S 512146
LANCER BOSS 250696
LAND ROVER RTC 6079
LAND ROVER 905 17711
LINDE 000 983 0520V
LINDE 000 980 305 20V
LINDE 000 983 0520
MAN 86.12000.6009
MAN 81.12503.0038
MANITOU 105 615
MANITOU 26 513
MANITOU 109401
MANITOU 49 660
MAZDA 4868-23570
MENZI MUCK 880005
MICHIGAN 1531 637
MICHIGAN 6371 716
MICHIGAN 7371 716
MILLARD MF-1191
NEUSON 138038
OPEL 813 561
OPEL 813 562
PERKINS 2 650 090
PERKINS 2 656 621
PERKINS 26560173
PERKINS 26 560 017
PERKINS 1 879 513
PERKINS 26 561 117
PERKINS 2 236 295
PERKINS 2 656 612
PEUGEOT 1906-08
PEUGEOT 1906 C9
PEUGEOT 1906-13
POCLAIN W 01432-87
POCLAIN 1432-87
POCLAIN L 09505-54
REFORM-WERKE 215152180
REFORM-WERKE PE 26560017
REFORM-WERKE 215100918
RENAULT 7 700 858 863
RENAULT 7 701 016 181
RENAULT 0 855 589 600
RENAULT 7 701 010 100
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 6 005 007 409
RENAULT AGRICULTURE 6 005 000 894
RENAULT TRUCKS 7 700 858 863
RENAULT TRUCKS 7 701 016 181
RENAULT TRUCKS 0 855 589 600
RENAULT TRUCKS 7 701 010 100
RICHIER 552 652 370
RICHIER 556 019 301
ROLLS-ROYCE OD 11917
ROVER 517 711
ROVER 601 980
SAME 2.4319.060.1
SCHAEFF 5.568.656.315
SEAT ND 104 202 01
SEAT SE 022 119 900 B
SULLAIR 40 993
SUZUKI 15410-86CA3
SUZUKI 15412-66G00
SUZUKI 15410-86CA3-000
SUZUKI 15412-66G00-000
TALBOT 00 050 388 83
TALBOT 5 038 883
THERMO KING A 98 066
THWAITES T 10158
TORO 765220
VALMET 8360 15106
VALMET 2031 5106
VALMET 2033 9371
VAUXHALL 7984288
VOLVO 6211585
VOLVO 6613665-6
VOLVO 6648845-3
VOLVO 236628
VOLVO 7236628
VOLVO 236628-4
VOLVO CARS 6613665-6
VOLVO CARS 236628
VOLVO CARS 6648845-3
VOLVO CARS 236628-4
VOLVO CARS 7236628
VOLVO CARS 6211585
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 236628
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 6648845-3
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 858 201
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 236628-4
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 7236628
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 6211585
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 3 581 078
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 6613665-6
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 3 581 078-7
VW ND 104 202 01
VW SE 022 119 900 B
VW 061 198 552
WEIDEMANN 0166501009
WEIDEMANN 5166001009
WEIDEMANN 100 019 7229
Referenznummern
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADK 82319
ALCO MD-093
AMC NF-2259
AMC SF-9968
AMC FILTER NF-2259
AMC FILTER SF-9968
AP FILTERS AP 629
AP FILTERS AP 629 F
AP FILTERS AP 629 Y
AP FILTERS APF 629 A
AP LOCKHEED LK-629
AP LOCKHEED LK-629 F
AP LOCKHEED LK-629 Y
ARGO (ODG) FP 870 x
ARMAFILT GO-88/72.0
ASAS AS 301
AUTOPART FNC 016
Acd ACD 159
Acd ACD 173
Acd ACD 51
Acd ACD 8017 E
Ashika 30-08-891
BALDWIN BF-825
BALDWIN BF-838-F2
BECK ARNLEY 043-0470
BOSCH USA 74014
BRITISH LEYLAND 17 H 2492
BRITISH LEYLAND 17 H 9452
BRITISH LEYLAND 37 H 1581
BRITISH LEYLAND 37 H 1881
BRITISH LEYLAND 37 H 576
BRITISH LEYLAND 37 H 6214
BRITISH LEYLAND 5141403
BRITISH LEYLAND 516920
BRITISH LEYLAND 517711
BRITISH LEYLAND 576920
BRITISH LEYLAND 601980
BRITISH LEYLAND 78747
BRITISH LEYLAND 78881
BRITISH LEYLAND 78891
BRITISH LEYLAND 78981
BRITISH LEYLAND 833544
BRITISH LEYLAND 90517711
BRITISH LEYLAND ABU 8558
Bosch 1 457 429 215
Bosch 1 457 429 219
Bosch 1 457 434 011
Bosch 1 457 434 016
Bosch 1 457 434 017
Bosch 1 457 434 087
Bosch 1 457 434 201
Bosch 1 457 434 201-48N
Bosch 1 457 434 201-704
Bosch 1 457 434 221
Bosch 1 457 434 330
Bosch 1 457 434 900
Bosch 1 457 434 900-850
Bosch 1 457 434 900-867
Bosch 1 457 434 901
Bosch 1 457 434 902
Bosch 1 457 434 903
Bosch 1 457 434 904
Bosch 1 457 434 905
Bosch 1 457 434 905-850
Bosch 1 457 434 906
Bosch 1 457 434 909
Bosch 1 457 434 910
Bosch 9 451 733 000
Bosch 9 455 160 246
Bosch 0 986 450 695
Bosch 9 879 993 036
CARELLO 48.700.000
CASE 218577A1
CASE 3044506-R93
CASE A-17413
CASE A-35668
CASE A-37187
CASE A-39109
CASE A-51346
CASE C-45288
CASE E-011215
CASE G-45288
CASE K-906708
CASE K-960911
CASE IH 1 133 280 R 1
CASE IH 1 502 155 C 91
CASE IH 2 656 621
CASE IH 3 043 645 R 91
CASE IH 304 405 R 91
CASE IH 3 044 506
CASE IH 3 044 506 R 91
CASE IH 3 044 506 R 93
CASE IH 3 062 788
CASE IH 3 069 205
CASE IH 3 069 205 R 91
CASE IH 306 975
CASE IH 306 975 R 91
CASE IH 3 144 117
CASE IH 3 144 477 R 91
CASE IH 3 144 477 R 92
CASE IH 3 602 788
CASE IH 3 602 788 R 91
CASE IH 757 836 R 91
CASE IH 765 951
CASE IH 765 951 R 91
CASE IH 795 872 R 91
CASE IH 796 051
CASE IH 796 051 R 91
CASE IH 796 460 R 91
CASE IH 796 951 R 91
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH 26560017
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH K960911
CHAMP L 2603-F
CHAMP L 269 F
CHAMP L 296-F
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL FC 25
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL L 296 F
CLARK MICHIGAN 3551347
CLARK MICHIGAN 3885315
CLEAN FILTER DN 220
CLEAN FILTER MA 105
COOPERS AZF 015
COOPERS AZF 100
COOPERS AZF 101
COOPERS G 629
CROSLAND 358
CROSLAND 522
CROSLAND 533
CROSLAND 544
CROSLAND 566
CROSLAND 901
CROSLAND 920 K
Champion L 131
Champion L 137
DELPHI FF0001
DELPHI HDF296
DEMAG 991 116 00
DENCKERMANN A120001
DIAMOND DC 1442
DIGOEMA FILTER DGM/K 296
DITCH WITCH 195-649
DONALDSON FFP 55-6245
DONALDSON P 55-6245
DONALDSON P557111
DONALDSON P 77-9328
DONALDSON P 77-9329
DONIT FILTER 43.21.16
DOOSAN 2471-1154
DORMAN DA 429/4
DORMAN Q 424/4
DT Dieseltechnic 4.64368
DT Dieseltechnic 7.24014
EATON 4400 311 06
EATON 4400 434 10
ELOFIC EXF-310
FAI (KOMATSU) 26560017
FAI (KOMATSU) 26561117
FAI (KOMATSU) 3144477R92
FAI (KOMATSU) CAV296
FAI (KOMATSU) FO 30227450
FENDT F 278 201 060 040
FIAAM FD 1283
FIAAM FP 4378
FIAAM FP 4788
FIAAM FT 4378
FIAAM FT 4788
FIAAM FT 4842
FIATALLIS 4621739
FIL FILTER MF 296
FIL FILTER MF 365
FILMAR FF506
FILT BP 544
FILT G 1087
FILT G 1087 V
FILT G 1165
FILT G 1188
FILT G 629
FILTRON PM 819
FILTRON PM 819/1
FILTRON PM 819/1T
FILTRON PM 819/2
FINN-FILTER FFP 10525
FISPA LI 3786
FLEET GUARD FF-138
FLEET GUARD FF-167
FLEET GUARD FF-167-A
FOMOCO 14-23477
FOMOCO 18-23491
FOMOCO 2701E 9150 B
FOMOCO 2701E 9155 B
FOMOCO 2704E 9150
FOMOCO 755F 9150 AA
FOMOCO 825F 9150 A1A
FOMOCO 825F 9150 A2A
FOMOCO C3TA 9176 A
FOMOCO C3TZ 9365 B
FOMOCO C5NE 9176 A
FOMOCO C5NE 9176 C
FOMOCO C7NN 9176 A
FOMOCO C7TZ 9365 A
FOMOCO C7TZ 9365 C
FOMOCO C9TZ 9365 A
FOMOCO D8NN 9N074A
FOMOCO D8NN 9N074 AA
FOMOCO DONN 9176 B
FOMOCO DONN 9N074 B
FOMOCO EDL 6744 A2
FORDSON / FORD SCHLEPPER C5NE 9176 ACS
FRAD 13.28.02/130
FRAM C-1190 PL
FRAM C-1191
FRAM C-1191 A
FRAM C-1191 PL
FRAM C-4155
GIESSE NH 119/B
GIF-FILTER GF 257
GOULD P 348
GREYFRIARS 403 F
GREYFRIARS 493 F
GUD FILTERS G 629
GUIOT GC 1191
GUIOT GC 1192
GUR GFI 70901
HALFORDS HFF203
HERCULES 266537-AS
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1338025
HJS 1423 477
HJS 1582 261
HJS 1635 103
HJS 1823 491
HJS 3914 074
HJS 5010 518
HJS 5029 459
HJS 6149 716
HJS 6149 717
HJS 6161 789
HJS 7235 770
HJS 825 F 9150 A2B
HJS C 5 NE 9176 C
HJS D 0 NN 9N 074 B
HJS D 8 NN 9N 074 AA
HJS D O NN 9N 074 B
HJS EDL 6744 A 2
HJS EDPN 9N 074 AA
HUERLIMANN 2.4319.060.1
HUSQVARNA 800081675
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION 24746017
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION 26560017
Hengst E 75/1 K
Hengst E 75 K D 42
IPS IFG-3006
J.C.BAMFORD 32-400701
J.C.BAMFORD 32-401102
J.C.BAMFORD 98-800030
J.C.BAMFORD F 8251
JAKOPARTS J1338025
JAPANPARTS FC-891
JAPANPARTS FC-891S
JAPANPARTS FC-892
JAPANPARTS FC-892S
JAPANPARTS FC-893
JAPANPARTS FC-893S
JAPANPARTS J FC-891
JAPANPARTS J FC-891S
JAPANPARTS J FC-892
JAPANPARTS J FC-892S
JAPANPARTS J FC-893
JAPANPARTS J FC-893S
JUNGHEINRICH 143 4145 0
KALMAR-IRON 922054
KALMAR-IRON 922054.0001
KRALINATOR F 960
KRALINATOR F 961 A
KRAMER 000 080 00 22
KRAMER 1000000290
Knecht EK 518
Kolbenschmidt 030-FC
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 030
LISTER 351.29760
LOMBARDINI 2175042
LOMBARDINI 276.2175.42
LUCAS CAV 296
LUCAS CAV 7111/296
LUCAS CAV 7111/500
LUCAS CAV 7176/901
LUCAS CAV HDF 296
LUCAS CAV HDF 901
Lautrette ELG 5209
M-Filter MP 409
MANN P 916/5 x
MANN P 917 x
MAPCO 63195
MAPCO 63610
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 013 890 M 1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 013 891 M 1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 021 350
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 021 351
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 024 386 M 1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 518 90
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 640 997
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 712 202
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 712 202 M 1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 802 271
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 841 890
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 841 890 M 91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 851 890
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 851 890 M 1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 851 890 M 91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 879 513
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 896 074 M 91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 896 096
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 951 890 M 1
MASSEY FERGUSON 2 236 295
MASSEY FERGUSON 2 650 017
MASSEY FERGUSON 2 651 117
MASSEY FERGUSON 26 540 017
MASSEY FERGUSON 26 560 017
MASSEY FERGUSON 26 560 110
MASSEY FERGUSON 26 561 117
MASSEY FERGUSON 2 656 611
MASSEY FERGUSON 2 656 613
MASSEY FERGUSON 2 656 621
MASSEY FERGUSON 2 871 492 M 1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3 405 418 M 1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3405418M2
MASSEY FERGUSON 504 239
MASSEY FERGUSON 57 766
MASSEY FERGUSON 835 944
MASSEY FERGUSON 835 994
MASSEY FERGUSON 835 994 M 92
MASSEY FERGUSON 836 218 M 91
MASSEY FERGUSON 851 890
MASSEY FERGUSON 866 155
MASSEY FERGUSON 868 014
MASSEY FERGUSON 870 971
MASSEY FERGUSON 883 786 M 91
MASSEY FERGUSON 890 971
MASSEY FERGUSON 960 689
MC CORMICK 218577A1
MC CORMICK 701901A
MC CORMICK 701901A1
MEAT & DORIA 4115
MERCURY 988 000 30
MIGHTY L 296-F
MISFAT M360
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VCF 130
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 102
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 113
MULLER FILTER FN503
MULTIPART 601980
MULTIPART ABU 8558
Magneti Marelli 71760791
Mahle KX 23
Meyle 100 323 0007
Monark 30 789 900
Motorcraft AFD 157
Motorcraft EFG 003
Motorcraft EFG 005
Motorcraft EFG 088
Motorcraft EFG 296
Motorcraft EFG 3
Motorcraft EFG 315
Motorcraft FD157
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 1909100
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 83937061
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K) 141 4541
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K) 243 157
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K) 593 302
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K) 800 4750
ORTURBO EY 85.71
P.B.R. AG-1261
P.B.R. AG-1296
PE PETERS 140.163-00
PEGASO 510 185
PEGASO 527 563
PERMATIC (MECAFILTER) ELG 5209
POWERPART 2651117
POWERTRAIN PMFF 903
PUROLATOR F 50149
PUROLATOR F 57629
PUROLATOR MFF-516 A
PUROLATOR MFF-629
PUROLATOR MFF-629 A
PUROLATOR PZ-4209
PUROLATOR T-149
PUROLATOR EU (new numbers) F59211
Purflux CS 157
Purflux CS 157 A
Purflux CS 159
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 01 231 108
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 02 656 621
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 05 006 136
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 05 006 163
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 05 038 883
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 08 555 896
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 00 23 110 800
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 08 55 589 600
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 08 55 590 600
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 09 41 709 013
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 20 855 589 600
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 5 000 243 097
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 5 000 807 751
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 77 01 010 100
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 7 701 016 181
RYCO R2132P
RYCO Z86
SAVARA 2700/10
SAVARA 9.28.001.11
SAVARA 9.28.001.17
SAVARA SN 001
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SK 3960
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SK 3980
SIMMS A 93066
SIMMS A 98066
SIMMS A 98180
SIMMS A 98181
SIMMS A 98204
SOFIMA S 2217 Z
SOFIMA S 7111 NC
SOFIMA S 7112 NC
SOPARIS CC 172
SOPARIS CC 9244
SPAREX S.65279
SPIDAN MFF 1000 P
STANADYNE 28306
TECALEMIT FK 9366
TECNECO GS 014
TESNILCA 41.20.09
TIMBER-JACK 404082
TJ FILTERS FK 9366
Tecnocar N 1116
Tecnocar N 1117
Tecnocar N 1117 V
Teho 7101
Teho D 101
UFI 22 017 00
UFI 24 360 00
UFI 24 360 01
UFI 24 360 02
UNIPART GFE 5296
Unico FF 871X
Unico FP 870/X
VALTRA-VALMET 2031 5106
VALTRA-VALMET 20339371
VALTRA-VALMET 20359302
VALTRA-VALMET 83 601 5106
VALTRA-VALMET V20315106
VALTRA-VALMET V20339371
VAPORMATIC VPD 6000
VAPORMATIC VPD 6003
VAPORMATIC VPD 6070
VIACO 250039
VIACO 250108
VM 4 531 00 54A
VM 4 531 054
VOLVO-PENTA 236628
VOLVO-PENTA 3 581 078
VOLVO-PENTA 3 581 078-7
VOLVO-PENTA 858 201
VTE 11 BFP
VTE 15 BFP
Vaico 25-0108
Vaico V25-0108
Valeo 587701
WACKER NEUSON 1000159924
WACKER NEUSON 2802850
WEBASTO 1102619B
WGB S 232-CP
WIX 33165
WIX 33166
WIX 33166RE
WIX (EUROPE) 33166RE
WIX (EUROPE) WF8018
WIX (EUROPE) WF8019
WOODGATE WGF 138
WOODGATE WGF 296
WOODGATE WGF 5049
WYTWORNIA FILTROW PZL WP41-3x
YUIL FILTERS YFV-004
YVEL FLUIDES YFH 05001
YVEL FLUIDES YV0100
YVEL FLUIDES YV 0619
YVEL FLUIDES YV 0623
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
AEBI TRAKTOREN (CH) TP/Transporter-Serie TP 35 Leyland 01.1977-12.1984  
AEBI TRAKTOREN (CH) TP/Transporter-Serie TP 50 Perkins-4.107 01.1972-12.1980  
AEBI TRAKTOREN (CH) TP/Transporter-Serie TP 50 Perkins-4.108 01.1972-12.1975  
AEBI TRAKTOREN (CH) TP/Transporter-Serie TP 45 Perkins 4.108    
AEBI TRAKTOREN (CH) TT/Terratrac-Serie TT 77 Perkins-4.108 01.1976-->  
AGRALE-DEUTZ 1800-Serie 1800 D Perk. Q20B 4236 49 66 10.1988-->  
AGRIFULL 140-Serie 140, 140 DT 8065.25 03.1985-->  
AGRIFULL 40-Serie 40, 40 DT 8035.01    
AGRIFULL 50-Serie 55, 55 DT, 55 C 8035.06 52 03.1985-->  partly/or
AGRIFULL 60-Serie 65, 65 DT 8045.06    
AGRIFULL 80-Serie 80, 80 C, 80 F, 80 DT 8045.05    
AGRIFULL 80-Serie 80.46, 80.46 DT 8035.02    
AGRIFULL 80-Serie 80.50, 80.60, 80.70 8035.02/8045.02    
AGRIFULL 80-Serie 80.56 E, 80.56 E DT 8035.04    
AGRIFULL 80-Serie 80.56, 80.56 DT MWM D227-3    
AGRIFULL 80-Serie 80.66 C, 80.66 CL 8045.02    
AGRIFULL 80-Serie 80.66, 80.66 DT MWM D225-4    
AGRIFULL 80-Serie 80.76, 80.76 DT MWM D227-4    
AHLMANN AL-Serie 7, 7C, 7G Perk. 3.152.4 45    
AHLMANN AL-Serie 8, 8C, 8CS Perk. 3.152.4 56    
AHLMANN AS-Serie 7C Perkins 3.152.4    
AHLMANN AS-Serie 12 Ford    
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8041 M08/09 01.1980-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8061 M12/M14 01.1980-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8065 M12 01.1980-->  partly/or
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8035 06.1973-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8041 06.1979-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8061 06.1979-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8045 06.1979-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8040 06.1976-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8051 06.1976-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8060 06.1976-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8065 06.1978-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8062.24, 8062.25 06.1983-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8040.25 06.1983-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8060.24, 8060.25 06.1983-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8061.25 06.1983-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8141 06.1978-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8131 03.1975-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8140 06.1974-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8100-Serie 8160 06.1976-->  
AILSA CRAIG / ALBIN Marine engines AD2, AD21    
AILSA CRAIG / ALBIN Marine engines G4D, G6D, G61    
AILSA CRAIG / ALBIN Marine engines G62, G62D    
AKERMANS H-Serie 9, 9B, 9M, 9MB, 9BLC, 9T TD60, TD70    partly/or
AKERMANS H-Serie 12, 12B, 12BLC TD70, 70B/G    
AKERMANS M-Serie 14 Volvo    
ALBAJAR (IASA) 2300-Serie 2305, 2365 Perkins    
ALBAJAR (IASA) 4300-Serie 4300, 4360 Perkins    
ALBAJAR (IASA) 4400-Serie 4420, 4480 6.354, t6.354.3    
ALBAJAR (IASA) G-Serie 10/16 Perk. 4.236    
ALBAJAR (IASA) G-Serie 14T Perk. 6.305    
ALBAJAR (IASA) G-Serie 20/21, 20/26, 20/27 Perk. 6.305    
ALBAJAR (IASA) G-Serie 40/32 Pegaso    
ALBAJAR (IASA) I-Serie 3000, 4300, 4360 3.152, 4.203    
ALBAJAR (IASA) I-Serie 3000, 4300, 4360 4.236, 6.305    
ALBAJAR (IASA) I-Serie 5000 6.354, T6.354.3    
ALBAJAR (IASA) P-Serie 10 6.354, T6.354.3    
ALBAJAR (IASA) P-Serie 304, 366, 420 4.236, 6.305    
ALBAJAR (IASA) P-Serie 304, 366, 420 3.152, 4.203    
ALBAJAR (IASA) P-Serie 420 6.354, T6.354.3    
ALBAJAR (IASA) P-Serie 08, 10 3.152, 4.203    
ALBAJAR (IASA) P-Serie 08, 10 4.236, 6.305    
ALBARET Geopactor/Isopactor/Orthopac Isopactor M6 Renault 798    
ALBARET P/PF-Serie 2 Ford 2711E    
ALBARET TA/TC-Serie 10, 12, 30 Fiat 8041    
ALBARET TA/TC-Serie 10, 12, 30 Ford 2711E    
ALBARET VA-Serie 10 DP, DT, DV, SP, ST Ford 2711E    
ALBARET VA-Serie 10 DP, DT, DV, SP, ST Fiat 8041    
ALFA ROMEO AR 8 2.4 D Sofim-8140.61.200 53 72 04.1978-08.1986  
ALFA ROMEO F 12 F 12 Perk. 4.108 (V) 40 54 10.1972-10.1981  
ALFA ROMEO Giulia 1800 Diesel Perkins 4.108 38 52 06.1976-12.1978  
ALFA ROMEO Giulietta (116) 2.0 TD 61 83 01.1983-12.1985  
ALLIS-CHALMERS 100-Serie (Loaders) 715 Perkins 4.236    
ALLIS-CHALMERS 100-Serie (Loaders) 715 D Perkins 4.236    
ALLIS-CHALMERS 100-Serie (Loaders) 816 Perkins 4.248    
ALLIS-CHALMERS 100-Serie (Loaders) 816 B Perkins 4.248    
ALLIS-CHALMERS 100-Serie (Loaders) 840 Perkins    
ALLIS-CHALMERS 100-Serie (Loaders) 840 B Perkins    
ALLIS-CHALMERS TL-Serie 345 Perkins 4.248    
ALLIS-CHALMERS TL-Serie 840 Perkins 4.248    
ALSTHOM 72-Engines-Serie 272A, 372A, 472A    partly/or
ARMOURWELD DA-Serie 123, 124 Lister HR2    
ARMOURWELD DA-Serie 134 Lister HR3    
ARMOURWELD DA-Serie 324 Ruston 2YWA    
ARMOURWELD DA-Serie 400 Lister HR3    
ARMOURWELD DW/TDW-Serie 400 Perk. 4.236    
ARMOURWELD DW/TDW-Serie 634 Perk. 3.152    
ARMOURWELD DW/TDW-Serie 634 (TDW) Perk. 4.236    
ARO ARO 10 1.6 TD VW TD 01.1980-->  CAV inj. System
ARO ARO 10 1.9 D RENAULT DIESEL 01.1980-->  
ARO ARO 240 - 244 2.1 D PEUGEOT 01.1976-->  CAV inj. System
ARO ARO 240 - 244 2.3 D PEUGEOT 01.1976-->  CAV inj. System
ARO ARO 240 - 244 2.5 D PEUGEOT 01.1976-->  CAV inj. System
ARONA ENGINES AD-Serie 495 56    
AUDI 80 (80/82/81/85, B1+B2) 1.6 D JK 54 08.1980-08.1986  CAV inj. System
AUDI 80 (80/82/81/85, B1+B2) 1.6 TD CY 70 08.1981-05.1986  CAV inj. System
AUDI 80 (80/82/81/85, B1+B2) 1.6 D JK 40 54 08.1980-08.1986  CAV inj. System
AUDI 80 (80/82/81/85, B1+B2) 1.6 TD CY 51 70 08.1981-05.1986  CAV inj. System
AUTOSAN A-Serie A 10-11.21 STW 11    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 6-20 4CT 107    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 6-20 Perkins    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 6-20.1 AD 81006U    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 10-11.1 STW 10    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 10-11.05 STE 11    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 10-11.06 STW 11    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 10-11.11/N STW 11    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 10-12 STW 11    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 10-12.01 STW 11    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 10-12.09 STW 11    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 10-12.16 STW 11    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 6-50 4CT 107    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 6-50 Perk. Phaser 110T    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 6-53 4CT 107    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 6-53 Perk. Phaser 110T    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 10-11.21 STW 11    
AUTOSAN H-Serie H 10-11.01 STW 11    
AVELING BARFORD ASG-Serie 013 Perk. V8-540    
AVELING BARFORD ASG-Serie 113 Perk. V8-540 158    partly/or
AVELING BARFORD DC-Serie 011, 012, 013, 014, 015 Ford 2722    
AVELING BARFORD DC-Serie 011, 012, 013, 014, 015 Perk. 4.236    
AVELING BARFORD G-Serie GC, GN Ford 2701/2711E    
AVELING BARFORD G-Serie GC, GN Perk. 4.236    
AVELING BARFORD G-Serie GR Perk. 3.152    
AVELING BARFORD G-Serie GN Lister HR3    
AVELING BARFORD L-Serie LD 55    
AVELING BARFORD L-Serie LG, LG3 Perk. 6.354    
AVELING BARFORD M-Serie MG Super, MT Super Leyl. UE400    
AVELING BARFORD M-Serie MG, MT Bedford 466    
AVELING BARFORD P-Serie PTR30 Ford 2701E    
AVELING BARFORD P-Serie PM Ford 2704E    
AVELING BARFORD P-Serie PM Perk. 6.354    
AVELING BARFORD P-Serie PR Perk. 4.236    
AVELING BARFORD RD-Serie 017 Leyl. 680    
AVELING BARFORD S-Serie SL340 Leyl. 600/680    partly/or
AVELING BARFORD S-Serie SR Leyl. 400    
AVELING BARFORD S-Serie ST Leyland    
AVELING BARFORD S-Serie SY, SY6, SY7 Ford 2701/2711E    
AVELING BARFORD S-Serie SY, SY6, SY7 Perk. 4.236    
AVELING BARFORD TDC-Serie 08, 09, 010 Perk. 4.236    
AVELING BARFORD TG-Serie 014 Perk. T6.354.4    
AVELING BARFORD TG-Serie 012 Leyl. 401/402    
AVELING BARFORD TG-Serie 012 Perk. T6.354.4    
AVELING BARFORD TG-Serie 112 Perk. 6.354.4    
AVELING BARFORD TR-Serie TR, TR3 Ford 592E    
AVELING BARFORD TR-Serie TR, TR3 Ford 2701E    
AVELING BARFORD TR-Serie TR, TR3 Perk. 4.236    partly/or
AVELING BARFORD TS-Serie 125 Leyl. UE400    
AVELING BARFORD TS-Serie 150 Leyl. UE400    
AVELING BARFORD TS-Serie 125 P Ford 2701/2704E    
AVELING BARFORD TS-Serie 125 P Perk. 4.236    
AVELING BARFORD TS-Serie 150 Perk. 6.354    
AVELING BARFORD TS-Serie 150 P Ford 2703E    
AVELING BARFORD TS-Serie 175, 185, 200, 230 Leyl. 400    
AVELING BARFORD TS-Serie 175, 185, 200, 230 Ford 2704E    
AVELING BARFORD TS-Serie 175, 185, 200, 230 Perk. 6.354    
AVELING BARFORD TS-Serie 230 Leyl. 401    
AVELING BARFORD TS-Serie 230 Perk. T6.354    
AVELING BARFORD TS-Serie 250, 350 Leyl. AU600/680    
AVELING BARFORD V-Serie VP Ford 2704E    
AVELING BARFORD V-Serie VR3 Ruston 2YWA    partly/or
AVELING BARFORD V-Serie VR3 Lister HR3    
AVELING BARFORD V-Serie VR4 Lister HR3    
AVELING BARFORD V-Serie VS Ford 2714E    
AVELING BARFORD V-Serie VSA1 Perk. 6.354    
AVELING BARFORD V-Serie VXC 111 Perk. 6.354.4    
AVELING BARFORD V-Serie VXC 11, VXC 15 Perk. 6.354    
AVIA (MISA) 1000-Serie 1000 Perkins-4.108 42 58 09.1976-12.1980  partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 1000-Serie 1250 Perkins-4.108 42 58 09.1976-10.1984  partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 1000-Serie 1500 Perkins-4.192 49 67 01.1972-10.1984  partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 2000-Serie 2000 Perkins-4.192 77 105 01.1972-12.1980  partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 2000-Serie 2500 Perkins-4.192 52 71 01.1972-12.1980  partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 2000-Serie 2500 Perkins-4.203 52 71 01.1963-12.1980  partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 3000-Serie 3500 Perkins-4.192    partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 3000-Serie 3500 LE Perkins-4.203    partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 3000-Serie 3600, 3600 F Perkins-4.236    
AVIA (MISA) 3000-Serie 3601 Perkins-4.236    
AVIA (MISA) 3000-Serie 3602, 3602 F Perkins-4.236    
AVIA (MISA) 3000-Serie 3603 Perkins-4.236    
AVIA (MISA) 3000-Serie 3500 Perkins-4.236 65 89 01.1963-12.1980  partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 4000-Serie 4000 Perkins-4.192 65 89 01.1973-12.1980  partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 4000-Serie 4000 Perkins-4.203 65 89 01.1972-12.1976  partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 4000-Serie 4000 Perkins-4.236 65 89 01.1965-12.1980  partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 4000-Serie 4006 C Perkins-6.305 73 100 01.1968-12.1980  partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 5000-Serie 5600, 5600 F Perkins-4.236    
AVIA (MISA) 5000-Serie 5601, 5601 F Perkins-4.236    
AVIA (MISA) 5000-Serie 5602, 5602 F Perkins-4.236    
AVIA (MISA) 5000-Serie 5603 Perkins-4.236    
AVIA (MISA) 5000-Serie 5000 Perkins-4.236 65 89 01.1971-12.1980  partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 6000-Serie 6500 Perkins-6.305 73 100 01.1966-12.1970  partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 70-Serie 70 TT Perkins-4.236    
AVIA (MISA) 7000-Serie 7000 Perkins-6.305 99 135 01.1969-12.1980  partly/or
AVIA (MISA) 8000-Serie 8000 MT Perkins-6.354.3 86 118 01.1975-12.1980  
AWD M-Serie M 1120 4x4 5.4/100D 101 135 03.1988-->  
AWD M-Serie M 1120 4x4 5.4/105TD 101 135 03.1988-->  
AWD M-Serie M 1120 4x4 5.4/135TD 101 135 03.1988-->  
AWD M-Serie MT 12-18 Perk. 6.180Ti 134 180 03.1988-->  
AWD M-Serie MT 15-18 Perk. 6.180Ti 134 180 03.1988-->  
AWD TJ-Serie TJ 850 5.4/100D 77 103 03.1988-->  
AWD TJ-Serie TJ 940 5.4/100D 77 103 03.1988-->  
AWD TJ-Serie TJ 1090 5.4/100D 77 103 03.1988-->  
AWD TL-Serie TL GM D.330 cu.in. 154 209 01.1988-->  
AWD TL-Serie TL GM D. 330Turbo 154 209 01.1988-->  
AWD TL-Serie TL 7-14 Perk. 6.145T 107 143 01.1988-->  
AWD TL-Serie TL 8-14 Perk. 6.145T 107 143 08.1988-->  
AWD TL-Serie TL 9-14 Perk. 6.145T 107 143 01.1988-->  
AWD TL-Serie TL 10-14 Perk. 6.145T 107 143 08.1989-->  
AWD TL-Serie TL 12-16 Perk. 6.160T 119 160 01.1988-->  
AWD TL-Serie TL 13-16 Perk. 6.160T 119 160 09.1988-->  
AWD TL-Serie TL 17-18 Perk. 6.180Ti 134 180 03.1989-->  
AWD TL-Serie TL 18-16 Perk.Ph. 6.160T 119 160 01.1988-->  
AWD TL-Serie TL 21-16 Perk.Ph. 6.160T 119 160 01.1988-->  
BANTAM 100-Serie C166, T166 Ford 401    
BANTAM 400-Serie C451, T451 Ford 401    
BANTAM 400-Serie C475 Ford 401    
BARBER GREENE BG-Serie 230, 235, 250, 255 Ford 2725    
BARBER GREENE BG-Serie 250, 255 Ford 2726T    
BARBER GREENE BG-Serie 200, 210 Ford BSD333/444    
BARBER GREENE PS-Serie 70 P. 4.236/6.354    
BARBER GREENE PS-Serie 70 Ford 2704/11/14E    
BARBER GREENE SA-Serie 35 Ford 2711E    
BARBER GREENE SA-Serie 35 Perk. 4.236    
BARBER GREENE SA-Serie 41 Perk. 6.354    
BARBER GREENE SA-Serie 144 Perk. 6.354    
BARBER GREENE SA-Serie 41 Ford 2711E    
BARBER GREENE SA-Serie 144 Ford 2714E    
BARBER GREENE SB-Serie 30, 35, 41 Ford 2701E    
BARBER GREENE SB-Serie 50, 110, 140, 170 Ford 2704/11/14E    
BARMEC RANGER BR-Serie 220, 225, 230, 235 Perk. 3.152/4.236    
BARMEC RANGER BR-Serie 425, 430, 435 Perk. 3.152/4.236    
BARREIROS 1000-Serie 1400, 1500 C 24 ->12.1976  partly/or
BARREIROS 2000-Serie 2800 D 34 61 84 01.1971-01.1975  partly/or
BARREIROS 2000-Serie 2900 D 34 61 84 01.1971-01.1975  partly/or
BARREIROS 26/-Serie 26/26 B 36 158 216 01.1971-06.1978  
BARREIROS 26/-Serie 26/26 B Turbo 300 BS 36 204 280 01.1971-06.1978  
BARREIROS 4000-Serie 4600 D 36 91 125 01.1969-01.1975  
BARREIROS 42/-Serie 42/14 D 36 88 120 01.1971-08.1981  
BARREIROS 42/-Serie 42/16 B 24 84 115 12.1969-09.1979  partly/or
BARREIROS 42/-Serie 42/17 B 26 124 170 12.1969-09.1979  partly/or
BARREIROS 42/-Serie 42/20 B 26 124 170 12.1969-05.1978  
BARREIROS 42/-Serie 42/20 GR B 36 158 216 01.1971-05.1978  
BARREIROS 42/-Serie 42/25 C 60 01.1970-08.1981  
BARREIROS 42/-Serie 42/35 A 24 44 60 12.1969-03.1975  
BARREIROS 42/-Serie 42/35 A 60 44 60 12.1969-08.1981  
BARREIROS 42/-Serie 42/38 B 36 158 216 01.1971-05.1978  
BARREIROS 42/-Serie 42/38 RB, TB Turbo 300 BS 36 205 280 01.1971-05.1978  
BARREIROS 42/-Serie 42/38 T B 36 158 216 01.1973-05.1978  
BARREIROS 42/-Serie 42/45, 42/55 D 34 61 84 12.1969-12.1973  
BARREIROS 42/-Serie 42/65, 42/70 A 26 66 90 12.1969-03.1975  
BARREIROS 5000-Serie 5300 BH 26 124 170 01.1969-09.1976  
BARREIROS 6000-Serie 6000 BH 26 124 170 01.1969-09.1976  
BARREIROS 62/-Serie 62/26 B 36 158 216 01.1970-12.1972  
BARREIROS 64/-Serie 64/26 B 36 158 216 01.1971-10.1978  
BARREIROS 64/-Serie 64/34 BS 36 205 280 01.1974-05.1983  
BARREIROS 64/-Serie 64/34 Turbo 300 BS 36 201 275 01.1971-05.1978  
BARREIROS 82/-Serie 82/35 B 36 204 280 01.1971-05.1978  
BARREIROS 82/-Serie 82/35 BS 36 204 280 11.1973-05.1983  
BARREIROS 82/-Serie 82/35 Turbo 300 BS 36 201 275 01.1971-05.1978  
BARREIROS 84/-Serie 84/37 Turbo 300 BS 36 201 275 01.1971-05.1978  
BARREIROS A 501 V A 501 V BH 26 01.1970-12.1979  
BARREIROS Azor Azor B 24 01.1970-12.1980  
BARREIROS B-Serie B 210 B 26 124 170 01.1971-09.1978  
BARREIROS B-Serie B 312 Sicca B 36 158 216 01.1971-09.1978  
BARREIROS Centauro Centauro B 26 01.1970-12.1980  
BARREIROS Coach AEC Coach AEC B 26 ->12.1979  
BARREIROS Commando Commando A 26, A 45 01.1970-12.1981  
BARREIROS Commando Commando A 90 01.1970-12.1981  
BARREIROS D-Serie D 309 D 36 88 120 01.1975-09.1976  
BARREIROS Panther Panther II B 24 01.1970-12.1981  
BARREIROS Panther Panther III B 26 01.1970-12.1981  
BARREIROS Panther Panther III B 36, B 438 01.1970-12.1981  
BARREIROS Puma Puma A 90 01.1970-12.1979  
BARREIROS S-Serie S-35 U D 34 01.1970-12.1972  partly/or
BARREIROS S-Serie S-75 U D 36 01.1970-12.1972  
BARREIROS Serie A A-14    
BARREIROS Serie A A-16    
BARREIROS Serie A A-23    
BARREIROS Serie A A-24    
BARREIROS Serie A A-45    
BARREIROS Serie A A-60    
BARREIROS Serie A A-90    
BARREIROS Serie A-400 A-440    partly/or
BARREIROS Serie B B-24    
BARREIROS Serie B B-26    
BARREIROS Serie R-300 R-335, K 45    partly/or
BARREIROS Serie R-300 R-350, S 45    partly/or
BARREIROS Serie R-400 R-438    partly/or
BARREIROS Serie R-500 R-500 55    partly/or
BARREIROS Serie R-500 R-545, EC, l, lVA 80    partly/or
BARREIROS Serie R-5000 R-5000 55    partly/or
BARREIROS Serie R-7000 R-7000    partly/or
BARREIROS Vedette Vedette C 24 ->12.1980  
BAUTZ Titan-Serie 1110, 1111, 1300 Perkins 6.354    
BCS TRACTORS Vanguard 500, 500 AR VM 394HP 49    
BCS TRACTORS Vanguard 700, 700 AR VM 394HPT 64    
BCS TRACTORS Vithar 800 AR/FR/MT/RS VM D 754 EI 68 07.2002-->  
BEDFORD K-Serie KA, KB, KC, KE, KF, KG 330 CID ->12.1977  
BEDFORD K-Serie KD, KE, KME 380 CID ->12.1977  
BEDFORD K-Serie KF, KG Leyland-0.370 ->12.1977  partly/or
BEDFORD K-Serie KG, KGA, KH, KM, KMT 466 CID ->12.1978  partly/or
BEDFORD K-Serie KH Leyland-0.400 S ->12.1977  partly/or
BEDFORD M-Serie M 1120 99 135 08.1980-12.1987  partly/or
BEDFORD M-Serie M 1120 330 CID 99 135 08.1980-12.1982  partly/or
BEDFORD M-Serie M 1120 330 CID Turbo 99 135 08.1982-12.1987  
BEDFORD M-Serie M 1120 (MF) Vauxh. 300 CID 01.1972-12.1975  
BEDFORD M-Serie M 1120 (MJ) Vauxh. 330 CID 01.1972-12.1975  
BEDFORD M-Serie MF, MFR, MJ, MJR 200 CID ->12.1979  
BEDFORD M-Serie MF, MFR, MJ, MJR 330 CID ->12.1979  
BEDFORD T-Serie TC, TD, 330 CID 01.1969-12.1977  
BEDFORD T-Serie TC, TD, TJ, TK 300 CID 01.1969-12.1978  
BEDFORD T-Serie TJ Vauxh. 330 CID 01.1970-12.1975  
BEDFORD T-Serie TK Vauxh. 220 CID 127 173 01.1970-12.1975  
BEDFORD T-Serie TK Vauxh. 330 CID 127 173 01.1972-12.1975  
BEDFORD T-Serie TK Vauxh. 381 CID 127 173 01.1969-12.1975  partly/or
BEDFORD T-Serie TK Vauxh. 466 CID 127 173 01.1972-12.1975  
BEDFORD T-Serie TK 220 127 173 01.1980-11.1986  
BEDFORD T-Serie TK 220 Turbo 127 173 01.1980-11.1986  
BEDFORD T-Serie TK 330 127 173 01.1980-11.1986  
BEDFORD T-Serie TK 330 Turbo 127 173 01.1980-11.1986  
BEDFORD T-Serie TL 220 127 173 01.1980-11.1986  
BEDFORD T-Serie TL 220 Turbo 127 173 01.1980-11.1986  
BEDFORD T-Serie TL 330 127 173 01.1980-11.1986  
BEDFORD T-Serie TL 330 Turbo 127 173 01.1980-11.1986  
BEDFORD T-Serie TL 750 64 87 08.1980-11.1986  
BEDFORD T-Serie TL 860 101 137 08.1980-11.1986  
BELLE 7000-Serie 7600 Kubota V2203    
BENATI 3-Serie 3.07 Perk. 4.236    
BENATI Ben-Serie 12, 12S Fiat 8065    
BENATI Ben-Serie 12S Perkins    
BENATI Ben-Serie 16S Perkins    
BENATI Ben-Serie 50 I Super, 50 L Super Perk. 3.152    
BENATI Ben-Serie 70 R Perk. 3.152    
BENATI Ben-Serie 90 CS, 90 RS VM 1053SU    
BENATI Ben-Serie 120 CS VM    
BENATI Ben-Serie 120 ACS, 120 CS, 120 RS Perk. 4.236    
BENATI Ben-Serie 160 CS, 160 HD, 160 RS Perkins 6.354    
BENATI Ben-Serie 230 CS, 230 HD Perkins V8.540    
BENATI Ben-Serie 2000 2RM Universal Perkins 4.236    
BENATI Max-Serie 70 (Pony) Perk. D3.152    
BENATI Max-Serie 90 (Ribot), 90 R4 Perk. A4.236    
BENATI Max-Serie 160, 160 R4 Perk. 6.354    
BENFORD 2-Serie 2-90P, R Lister ST2    partly/or
BENFORD E-Serie EA Lister TS2    
BENFORD L-Serie LM31D Lister TS2    
BENFORD MA-Serie 2000 Lister TS3    partly/or
BENFORD MA-Serie 2250 Perkins 3.152    
BENFORD MA-Serie 2300H Ford 2504E    
BENFORD MBR-Serie 71BM, 71BS Lister ST1    partly/or
BENFORD MBR-Serie 75B Lister ST1    partly/or
BENFORD TM/DM-Serie 4 TM/DM Ford 2701E    partly/or
BENFORD TM/DM-Serie 5 TM/DM Ford 2701E    partly/or
BENFORD TM/DM-Serie 6 TM/DM Ford 2701E    partly/or
BENFORD TM/DM-Serie 7 TM/DM Ford 2701E    partly/or
BENFORD TS-Serie 25 Lister TS1    partly/or
BENFORD TS-Serie 40 Lister TS2/TS3    partly/or
BENFORD TS-Serie 60M Leyl. 120    
BENFORD TT-Serie 3 1/2 Ford 2504    
BENFORD TT-Serie 50S Lister TS2    
BENFORD TT-Serie 60M Leyl. 120    
BENFORD TT-Serie 70M Leyl. 120    
BENFORD TT-Serie 2000 Lister TS2    
BENFORD TT-Serie 2500 Lister TL2    
BENFORD TT-Serie 3000 Lister TS3    
BENFORD TT-Serie 3000 Petter P600/3    
BENFORD TT-Serie 4000 Perk. 3.152    
BENFORD TT-Serie 5000F Ford 2722    
BENFRA 10-Serie 10C Fiat    
BENFRA 10-Serie 10CB Fiat    
BENFRA 12-Serie 12C, 12CB Fiat    
BENFRA 3-Serie 3B, 3C, 3R Fiat    
BENFRA 4000-Serie 4512, 4512S Fiat    
BENFRA 4000-Serie 4504, 4511S Fiat    
BENFRA 4000-Serie 4514, 4524, 4534, 4554 Fiat    
BENFRA 4000-Serie 4384 Fiat    
BENFRA 5-Serie 5C, 5R Fiat    
BENFRA 5-Serie 5CB, 5RB Fiat 8045    
BENFRA 500-Serie 515B Aifo 806I 01.1991-->  
BENFRA 5000-Serie 5524B Fiat 8035/45    
BENFRA 6000-Serie 6534B Fiat 8035/45    
BENFRA 7000-Serie 7534 Fiat    
BENFRA 7000-Serie 7543B Fiat 8035/45    
BENFRA 8-Serie 8C Fiat    
BENFRA 8-Serie 8CB Fiat 8060    
BENFRA 8000-Serie 8512S Fiat    
BENFRA 8000-Serie 8513S Fiat    
BENFRA 8000-Serie 8534 Fiat    
BENFRA 8000-Serie 8544 Fiat    
BENMAC 3-Serie 3.08 C, 3.08 C EX/TB Perk. 1004.4 76 03.1990-->  
BENMAC 3-Serie 3.08 S, 3.08 TB/EX Perk. 1004.4 76 01.1989-->  
BENMAC 3-Serie 3.12 S, 3.12 TB Perk. 1004.4 83 01.1990-->  
BERGMEISTER (HIEBLE) 53-Serie 353, 453, 553 IHC D155    
BERGMEISTER (HIEBLE) 54-Serie 654, 754, 854 IHC D179/206/239    
BERZONI BWS-Serie 30A Perkins    
BERZONI BWS-Serie 40A Perkins    
BERZONI BWS-Serie 50A Perkins    
BLAW KNOX BK/BD-Serie 46 Perk. 4.154    
BLAW KNOX BK/BD-Serie 65 Ford 2712E    
BLAW KNOX BK/BD-Serie 90 Ford 2715E    
BLAW KNOX BK/BD-Serie 95 Ford 2715E    
BLAW KNOX BK/BD-Serie 96 Ford 2715E    
BLAW KNOX BK/BD-Serie 95A Ford 2725E    
BLAW KNOX BK/BD-Serie 170 Ford 2725E    
BLAW KNOX BK/BD-Serie 170 Perk. 6.354.4    
BLAW KNOX BK/BD-Serie 106 Perk. TV8.540    
BLAW KNOX BK/BD-Serie 165 Perk. 4.236    
BLAW KNOX P-Serie 150 Ford 6-240    
BLAW KNOX PF-Serie 65 Ford 6-172    
BLAW KNOX PF-Serie 120 Ford 3000    
BLAW KNOX RW-Serie 38 RW Perk. 4.108    
BLOCK COMPRESSORS Monair MKI + MKII 1, 2, 3, 4 Dorman 4DA/6DA    
BLOCK COMPRESSORS Monair MKI + MKII 5 Dorman 3DA    
BLOCK COMPRESSORS Monair MKI + MKII 55 Dorman 3DA    
BLOCK COMPRESSORS Monair MKI + MKII 85 Dorman 3DA    
BLOCK COMPRESSORS Monair MKI + MKII 140 Dorman 3DA    
BMC (TR) Levend 1.8 Diesel Rover B-series 50 03.2005-->  
BOBCAT 1000-Serie 1074 Perkins 4.236    
BOBCAT 1600-Serie 1600 Kubota    
BOBCAT 2000-Serie 2000    
BOBCAT 2000-Serie 2000    
BOBCAT 2000-Serie 2000, 2000RTF    
BOBCAT 2000-Serie 2400    
BOBCAT 2000-Serie 2410    
BOBCAT 2000-Serie 2000 Perkins 4.154    
BOBCAT 400-Serie 443B    
BOBCAT 400-Serie 453    
BOBCAT 400-Serie 443 Kubota D750B    
BOBCAT 500-Serie 511    
BOBCAT 500-Serie 511    
BOBCAT 500-Serie 543 Kubota D950B    partly/or
BOBCAT 600-Serie 645    
BOBCAT 600-Serie 631 Deutz 511    
BOBCAT 600-Serie 631 Deutz 511    
BOBCAT 600-Serie 641    
BOBCAT 600-Serie 641    
BOBCAT 600-Serie 643    
BOBCAT 600-Serie 643    
BOBCAT 600-Serie 643 Kubota D1402    
BOBCAT 700-Serie 731    
BOBCAT 700-Serie 731    
BOBCAT 700-Serie 741    
BOBCAT 700-Serie 741    
BOBCAT 700-Serie 743    
BOBCAT 700-Serie 743    
BOBCAT 700-Serie 743B    
BOBCAT 700-Serie 743B    
BOBCAT 700-Serie 743DS    
BOBCAT 700-Serie 741 Deutz F2L 511    
BOBCAT 700-Serie 743 Kubota    
BOBCAT 800-Serie 825    
BOBCAT 800-Serie 843    
BOBCAT 800-Serie 843    
BOBCAT 800-Serie 843    
BOBCAT 800-Serie 843, 843B    
BOBCAT 800-Serie 843 High Horsepower    
BOBCAT 800-Serie 825 Perkins 4.108    
BOBCAT 800-Serie 843 Perkins 4.154    
BOBCAT 900-Serie 943    
BOBCAT 900-Serie 943    
BOBCAT 900-Serie 953    
BOBCAT 900-Serie 970 (Diesel)    OE no. 3885315
BOBCAT 900-Serie 974    
BOBCAT 900-Serie 974    
BOBCAT 900-Serie 943 Perkins 4.236    
BOBCAT 900-Serie 970 Perkins    
BOBCAT 900-Serie 974 Perkins 4.236    
BOBCAT T-Serie (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts) T 2556 Perkins 1004.42 80 01.1998-->  
BOBCAT T-Serie (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts) T 2556 Turbo Perkins 1004.40T 106 01.1998-->  
BOBCAT T-Serie (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts) T 3093 S Perkins 1004.42 80 01.1998-->  
BOBCAT T-Serie (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts) T 3093 S Turbo Perkins 1004.40T 106 01.1998-->  
BONSER Forklift Trucks D20 David Brown    
BONSER Forklift Trucks D25 Perkins    
BONSER Forklift Trucks LF45, LF45TC David Brown    
BONSER Forklift Trucks LS45, LS45TC David Brown    
BONSER Forklift Trucks LS55, LS55SL, LS55TC David Brown    
BONSER Forklift Trucks LS75, LS 75TC David Brown    
BONSER Forklift Trucks 50D Ford 550    
BONSER Forklift Trucks 60D David Brown    
BONSER Forklift Trucks 70D David Brown    
BONSER Forklift Trucks RT2500K, RT2500-4 Ford 550 Diesel    
BONSER Forklift Trucks RT3500K Ford 550    
BONSER G + H-Serie (Dumpers) 15 Ford 550    
BONSER G + H-Serie (Dumpers) 25 Ford 550    
BONSER G + H-Serie (Dumpers) 35 Ford 550    
BONSER G + H-Serie (Dumpers) 45 Ford 550    
BONSER G + H-Serie (Dumpers) 50D Ford 550    
BRAUD 100-Serie 258 Perkins    
BRAUD 100-Serie 502 Perkins    
BRAUD 100-Serie 503 Perkins    
BRAUD 100-Serie 504 Perk. 6.305    
BRAUD 100-Serie 505 Perk. 6.305    
BRAUD 100-Serie 603 Perk. 6.372    
BRAUD 100-Serie 701 Perk. 6.372    
BRAUD 100-Serie 604, 605 Perk. 6.354    
BRAUD 100-Serie 604, 605 Fiat 8065    
BRAUD 100-Serie 701 Aifo/Fiat    
BRAUD 100-Serie 801 Perk. T6.354    
BRAUD 100-Serie 108 Perkins    
BRAUD 1000-Serie 2065 Perkins 4.99    
BRAUD 1000-Serie 2580 Perkins    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 522 Ford 2713E    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 522 Perk. 6.354    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 530 Perk. 4.236    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 534 Perk. 4.236    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 536 Perk. 6.354    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 536 H Ford 2703E/13E    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 540 Ford 2701E/12E    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 540 Perk. 4.236    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 544 Perk. 4.236    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 546 Ford 2703E/13E    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 546 Perk. 6.354    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 552 Ford 2713E    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 552 Perk. 6.354    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 552 Perk. T6.354    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 562 Perkins    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 566 Perkins    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 562 Leyl. 401    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION 500-Serie 566 Leyl. 401    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION BL-Serie 450 Ford 6D/2701E    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION BL-Serie 530 Ford 2701E    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION BL-Serie 534 Ford 2701E    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION BL-Serie 534 Perk. 4.236    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION BL-Serie 540 Perk. 4.236    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION BL-Serie 536 Ford 2703/04E    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION BL-Serie 540 Ford 2703E/04E    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION BL-Serie 546 Ford 2703E/04E    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION BL-Serie 552 Ford 2703E/04E    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION BL-Serie 560 Leyl. 400    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION BL-Serie 570 Leyl. 680    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 4000 Ford 2711    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 4500 Ford 2713/14    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 5000 Ford 2713/14    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 6000 Ford 2713/14    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 7000 Ford 2713/14    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 7500 Ford 2713/14    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 4000 Perk. 6.354    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 4500 Perk. 6.354    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 5000 Perk. 6.354    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 6000 Perk. 6.354    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 7000 Perk. 6.354    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 7500 Perk. 6.354    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 4000 C Ford 2722    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 5000 C Ford 2723    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 7500 C Ford 2725    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 9000 Ford 2704ET    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 7500 C Perk. 6.354.4    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 10000 Perk. T6.354    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 10000 A, 10000 C Perk. 6.354    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION PS/RS-Serie 10000 B Perk. T6.354.4    
BRAY CONSTRUCTION Telestar Telestar Ford 2722    
BRISTOL PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 144F2 Ford 2712E    
BRISTOL PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 144L2 Leyl. 4-98    
BRISTOL PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 170L2 Leyl. 4-98    
BRISTOL PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 170P2 Perk. 4.236    
BRISTOL PNEUMATIC ATS-Serie 85PD2 Perk. 4.107    
BRISTOL PNEUMATIC ATS-Serie 160PD2, 160PD4 Ford 2701E    
BRISTOL PNEUMATIC ATS-Serie 191PD2 Ford 2701E    
BRISTOL PNEUMATIC ATS-Serie 161PD2, 161PD4 Ford 2712E    
BRISTOL PNEUMATIC ATS-Serie 161PD2, 161PD4 Perk. 4.236    
BRISTOL PNEUMATIC ATS-Serie 300PD2 Bedford 466    
BRISTOL PNEUMATIC ATS-Serie 310 Bedford 466    
BRITISH JEFFREY DIAMOND 100-Serie 117 B Bedford 466    
BRITISH JEFFREY DIAMOND 100-Serie 130 Leyland 600    
BRITISH JEFFREY DIAMOND 600-Serie 613 Perkins 4.236    
BROEYT (BROEDR SOYLAND AS) X-Serie X2 Volvo D50A/B    partly/or
BROEYT (BROEDR SOYLAND AS) X-Serie X2, X2B, X2M, X2T Perk. 6.354    
BROEYT (BROEDR SOYLAND AS) X-Serie X3 Volvo 100A/B    partly/or
BROEYT (BROEDR SOYLAND AS) X-Serie X4 Volvo D100A/B    partly/or
BROEYT (BROEDR SOYLAND AS) X-Serie X20 MWM    
BROEYT (BROEDR SOYLAND AS) X-Serie X20 Perk. 6.354    
BROEYT (BROEDR SOYLAND AS) X-Serie X21 Perk. 6.354.4    
BROEYT (BROEDR SOYLAND AS) X-Serie X21 Perk. T6.354.4    
BROEYT (BROEDR SOYLAND AS) X-Serie X30, X30T Volvo TD70B    partly/or
BUEHRER TRAKTOREN OP-Serie 17 Perkins    
BUEHRER TRAKTOREN VF-Serie 14 Perkins    
CARRARO 100-Serie 118.4 Perkins    
CARRARO 100-Serie 138.4 Perkins    
CARRARO 1000-Serie 1020 (2/4 RM) Perkins 4.318    
CARRARO 1000-Serie 1020.2, 1020.4 Perkins 4.318    
CARRARO 400-Serie 420.5 VM HR392A    
CARRARO 50-Serie 50.5 Perk. D3.152    
CARRARO 500-Serie 501.2, 501.4 Perkins 3.152    
CARRARO 500-Serie 520 V (2/4 RM) Perk. D3.152    
CARRARO 500-Serie 520.2 Perk. D3.152    
CARRARO 500-Serie 520.4 Perk. D3.152    
CARRARO 60-Serie 60.5 Perkins    
CARRARO 60-Serie 68.2, 68.4 Perkins 4.236    
CARRARO 600-Serie 601.2, 601.4 Perk. D4.203    
CARRARO 600-Serie 620 (2/4 RM) Perk. D4.203    
CARRARO 600-Serie 620.2, 620.4 Perk. D4.203    
CARRARO 700-Serie 720 (2/4 RM) Perkins 4.236    
CARRARO 700-Serie 720.2, 720.4 Perkins 4.236    
CARRARO 80-Serie 88.2, 88.4 Perkins 4.248    
CARRARO 800-Serie 820 (2/4 RM) Perkins 4.236    
CARRARO 800-Serie 820.2, 820.4 Perkins 4.236    
CARRARO 800-Serie 842 Perkins    
CARRARO 800-Serie 844 Perkins    
CARRARO 90-Serie 98.2, 98.4 Perkins 4.318    
CARRARO 900-Serie 920 (2/4 RM) Perkins 4.248    
CARRARO 900-Serie 920.2, 920.4 Perkins 4.248    
CARRARO 900-Serie 920.5 Perkins T4.236    
CARRARO ANTONIO Ergit-Serie 9400 TF/TRF/TRG/TTR/TRX VM D704 LTE 87 06.1999-->  
CARRARO ANTONIO Supertigre 5500 VM HR394H 48 01.2000-->  
CARRARO ANTONIO Supertigre 4000 VM 298    
CARRARO ANTONIO Supertigre 4800 VM HR392A    
CARRARO ANTONIO Supertigre 7000 VM 1053SU    
CARRARO ANTONIO Supertrac 8400 HTM VM 298 B3 75 01.2000-->  
CARRARO ANTONIO Tigre/Tigrecar 4000 VM 298    
CARRARO ANTONIO Tigretrac 5500 VM HR394 48    
CARRARO ANTONIO Tigretrac 7700 VM HR394 63    
CARRARO ANTONIO Tigrone 4000 VM 298    
CARRARO ANTONIO Tigrone 4800 VM HR392    
CARRARO ANTONIO Tigrone 7000 VM 1053SU    
CARRARO ANTONIO Tropical 7000 VM 1053SU    
CARRARO ANTONIO Unicar/Unitrans 4000 VM 298    
CARRARO ANTONIO Unicar/Unitrans 4800 VM HR392A    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 1600-Serie 1665 Perkins    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 1800-Serie (Unilader / Uniloaders) 1835 B 164 40    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 1800-Serie (Unilader / Uniloaders) 1840 164 40    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 1800-Serie (Unilader / Uniloaders) 1845 B DB164 48    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 1800-Serie (Unilader / Uniloaders) 1845 C 164 57    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 121 D Perkins 704 57 01.2000-05.2002  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 660 G 188D    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) W-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) W3D, W3G G159/G188    partly/or
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) W-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) W5AD, W5D, W5G G159/G188D    partly/or
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) W-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) W4 1800D    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 770, 770 A, 770 B David Brown 32 01.1965-12.1970  
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 775    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 780 David Brown 36 01.1967-12.1971  
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 880 3/4 Cyl. 40 01.1961-12.1971  
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 885 David Brown 43 01.1971-12.1976  
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 900    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 950 Petrol + Diesel    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 990, 990 A, 990 B David Brown 52 01.1971-12.1976  
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 995 219TB 59 01.1971-12.1976  
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 996 219 TB    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 750    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 890    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 895    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1190 165001    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1194    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1200 David Brown 65 01.1967-12.1971  
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1210 David Brown 66 01.1971-12.1976  
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1212 David Brown 65 01.1971-12.1976  
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1290 195001    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1294    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1390 220001    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1394    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1410    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1412 David Brown 80 01.1974-12.1976  
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1490 219T    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1494    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1594    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1690, 1690 T    
CASE-DAVID BROWN (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1694    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1055, 1055 XL D 358 101 01.1982-12.1982  some models
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1056, 1056 XL/XLA D 358 105 01.1982-12.1992  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1046, 1046 A D 358 101    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1246, 1246 A DT 358 120    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1255, 1255 XL/XLA DT 358 125 01.1982-12.1994  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1455, 1455 XLA DT 402 146 01.1979-12.1996  partly/or
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2120 1000.3A 45 01.1985-02.2002  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2130,A 1000.3A 55 01.1985-02.2002  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2140, A 1000.4A 65 01.1985-02.2002  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2150, A 1000.4A 75 01.1985-02.2002  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 300-Serie 323 D 155 26    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 300-Serie 383 D 155 35 01.1972-12.1975  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 423 D 155 39    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 453 D 155 45    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 483    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 433 D 155 35 01.1975-12.1990  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 431 D 310 85    partly/or
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 533, 533 A D 155 45 01.1975-12.1990  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 544 D 239    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 553, 553A D 155 52 01.1972-12.1974  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 554 D 206 55 01.1974-12.1975  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 531 D 310 105    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 531 D 358 125    partly/or
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 633, 633 A D 179 52 01.1975-12.1989  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 644, 644 A D 206 60 01.1974-12.1980  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 654, 654 A D 206 60 01.1972-12.1974  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 744, 744 A D 239 70 01.1974-12.1980  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 733, 733 A D 206 60 01.1980-12.1989  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 724, 724 A D 239 67 01.1969-12.1974  partly/or
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 743, 743 A/S/SA/XL/XLA D 239 67    partly/or
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 745, 745 S/SA/XL/XLA D 239 72 01.1980-12.1990  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 844, 844 A/S/SA/XL/XLA D 246/268 80    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 833, 833 A D 239 67 01.1981-12.1989  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 824, 824 A D 239 73 01.1971-02.1973  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 826, 826 A D 358    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 846, 846 A D 239    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 946, 946 A D 310 90 01.1971-12.1977  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 955, 955 A/XL/XLA D 310 90 01.1977-12.1979  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 956 XL/XLA D 358 95 01.1982-12.1992  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CS/CS PRO/CS Compact-Serie CS 52, 52 A 903.27 52 01.2001-03.2004  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CS/CS PRO/CS Compact-Serie CS 63, 63 A 903.27T 63 01.2001-03.2004  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CS/CS PRO/CS Compact-Serie CS 48, 48 A 903.27 48 02.1997-01.2001  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CS/CS PRO/CS Compact-Serie CS 58, 58 A 903.27T 59 02.1997-01.2001  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CX-Serie CX 50 G 2.7 50 01.1998-05.2001  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CX-Serie CX 60 G 2.7T 60 01.1998-05.2001  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CX-Serie CX 70 G 4.2 71 01.1998-05.2001  partly/or
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CX-Serie CX 80 G 4.0T 80 01.1998-05.2001  partly/or
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CX-Serie CX 90 G 4.0T 90 01.1998-05.2001  partly/or
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) CX-Serie CX 100 G 4.0T 101 01.1998-05.2001  partly/or
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) PJN/PJV-Serie 55 1000.3A 55 12.2001-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) PJN/PJV-Serie 65 1000.4A 65 12.2001-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) PJN/PJV-Serie 75 1000.4A 75 12.2001-->  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) T-Serie TD 8 B    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2120 A 1000.3A 45    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2130 A 1000.3A 55    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2140 A 1000.4A 61    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2150 A 1000.4A 75    
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) M 900-Serie M 948, M 948 A 48 07.1999-->  partly/or
CASE-STEYR (CNH GLOBAL) M 900-Serie M 958, M 958 A 58 07.1999-->  partly/or
CATERPILLAR 200 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 211 Perkins 4 . 236    
CATERPILLAR 200 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 205 Perkins    
CATERPILLAR 200 (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 206 Perkins 4 . 236    
CATERPILLAR 400 (Baggerlader / Backhoe Loaders) 416 / 416 Series II Perkins 4.236    
CATERPILLAR 400 (Baggerlader / Backhoe Loaders) 426 Perkins 4 . 236    
CATERPILLAR 400 (Baggerlader / Backhoe Loaders) 428 Perkins 4.236 72    
CATERPILLAR 400 (Baggerlader / Backhoe Loaders) 438 / 438 Series II Perkins 4.236 79 01.1989-->  
CATERPILLAR RT-Serie (kompakte Raupenlader/ compact track loaders) RT 50 (5PF..)    
CATERPILLAR RT-Serie (kompakte Raupenlader/ compact track loaders) RTC 60    
CATERPILLAR RT-Serie (kompakte Raupenlader/ compact track loaders) RT 50 SA    
CATERPILLAR RT-Serie (kompakte Raupenlader/ compact track loaders) RT 60    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 10-Serie 85 RO-1 Perkins D3.152    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 10-Serie 85 RO-1 Perkins 4.154    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 105 RO-1 Leyland 120    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 125, 125 RG-1 Hercules G-2000    sec./fine filter
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 125 RG-2 Ford 590/592/2701E    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 160 RG-2 Ford 590/592/2701E    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 125 RO-1 Perkins 4.203    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 160 RO-2 Perkins 4.203    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 125 RO-1 Ford 2711E    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 125 RO-1 Leyland 498    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 125 RO-2 Perkins 4.236    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 125 RO-2 Ford 220    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 140 RO-1 Ford 2711E    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 140 SS Ford 2711E    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 185 SS Ford 2711E    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie CP 140 S Ford 2711E    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 160 RO-2 Ford 2711E    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 160 RO-2 Leyland 498    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 100-Serie 160 RO-2 Perkins 4.236    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 200-Serie 210 RO-2 Ford 2703E    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 200-Serie 210 RO-2 Perkins 6.354    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 200-Serie 250 RG-2 Hercules G-3400    sec./fine filter
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 200-Serie 250 SS Ford 2702E    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 200-Serie 260 RO-2 Ford 2702E    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 200-Serie 250 SS Ford 2714E    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 200-Serie 260 RO-2 Ford 2714E    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 200-Serie 260 RO-2 Ford 2704E    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 200-Serie 260 RO-2 Perkins 6.354    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 300-Serie 365 RO-2 Leyland 410    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 600-Serie 600 RO-2 Leyland 690    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 600-Serie 600 RO-2 RR C6NFL    
CHICAGO/CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC 900-Serie 900 RO-2 RR C6TFL    
CITROEN 300-Serie 350 MAN D 0834 12.1966-12.1972  partly/or
CITROEN 300-Serie 350 Perkins-4.236 ->12.1980  
CITROEN 300-Serie 370 Perkins-4.236 D ->12.1980  
CITROEN 400-Serie 450 K Perkins-4.236 D ->12.1980  
CITROEN C 25 2.5 D CRD93L (U25-661) 54 73 10.1985-03.1994  CAV inj. System
CITROEN C 25 2.5 D 4x4 CRD93L 54 73 01.1987-->  CAV inj. System
CITROEN C 32/35/45 C 32 2.2 D CRD90 46 62 09.1973-12.1979  partly/or
CITROEN C 32/35/45 C 35 2.5 D CRD90 50 70 11.1973-12.1979  
CITROEN C 32/35/45 C 35 2.5 D CRD93B 50 70 01.1980-->  
CITROEN CX 2.2 D M22-621 49 67 10.1975-02.1979  CAV inj. System
CITROEN CX 2.5 D M25-629 55 75 02.1978-06.1982  CAV inj. System
CITROEN CX 2.5 D Break M25-629 55 75 02.1978-08.1985  CAV inj. System
CITROEN CX 2.5 D M25-660 54 73 08.1985-12.1992  CAV inj. System
CITROEN H/HY-Serie H 1000 Peug. XDP 4/88 37 54 01.1974-12.1981  partly/or
CITROEN H/HY-Serie H 1600 Peug. XDP 4/88 37 52 01.1974-12.1981  partly/or
CITROEN H/HY-Serie HY VAN Perkins-4.99 01.1974-12.1980  partly/or
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 1.9 TD D8C (XUD9UTF) 68 92 02.1994-03.2002  
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 1.9 TD D8C (XUD9UTF) 66 90 08.1994-03.2002  
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 1.9 TD 4x4 D8C (XUD9UTF) 68 92 08.1996-03.2002  
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 2.5 D T9A (DJ5) 63 86 08.1994-03.2002  
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 2.5 D 4x4 T9A (DJ5) 63 86 08.1996-03.2002  
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 2.5 TD T8A (DJ5T) 76 103 08.1994-12.2000  
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 2.5 TD 4x4 T8A (DJ5T) 76 103 08.1996-12.2000  
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 2.5 D 79 107 12.1996-03.2002  
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 2.5 D 4x4 79 107 12.1996-03.2002  
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 1.9 D D9B (XUD9) 51 70 02.1994-03.2002  CAV inj. System
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 1.9 TD DHX 67 92 02.1994-03.2002  
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 1.9 TD D8C 67 92 02.1994-03.2002  
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 2.5 D T9A 63 86 02.1994-03.2002  
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 2.5 TDI THX, THZ (DJ5TED) 79 108 11.1996-12.2000  CAV inj. System
CITROEN Jumper I (Relay) 1.9 D D9B (XUD9) 50 68 07.1999-03.2002  CAV inj. System
CITROEN Relay I 1.9 TD D8C (XUD9UTF) 92 02.1994-03.2002  
CITROEN Relay I 1.9 TD D8C 92 02.1994-03.2002  
CITROEN Relay I 1.9 TD DHX 92 02.1994-03.2002  
CITROEN Relay I 1.9 TD D8C (XUD9UTF) 90 08.1994-03.2002  
CITROEN Relay I 1.9 TD 4x4 D8C (XUD9UTF) 92 08.1996-03.2002  
CITROEN Relay I 2.5 D T9A 86 02.1994-03.2002  
CITROEN Relay I 2.5 D T9A (DJ5) 86 08.1994-03.2002  
CITROEN Relay I 2.5 D 107 12.1996-03.2002  
CITROEN Relay I 2.5 D 4x4 T9A (DJ5) 86 08.1996-03.2002  
CITROEN Relay I 2.5 D 4x4 107 12.1996-03.2002  
CITROEN Relay I 2.5 TD T8A (DJ5T) 103 08.1994-12.2000  
CITROEN Relay I 2.5 TD 4x4 T8A (DJ5T) 103 08.1996-12.2000  
CITROEN Relay I 2.5 TDI THX, THZ (DJ5TED) 108 11.1996-12.2000  CAV inj. System
CITROEN Relay I 1.9 D D9B (XUD9) 70 02.1994-03.2002  CAV inj. System
CITROEN Relay I 1.9 D D9B (XUD9) 68 07.1999-03.2002  CAV inj. System
CITROEN T-Serie T 23 Perkins-4.192 01.1971-12.1980  
CITROEN T-Serie T 55 Perkins-6.283 01.1971-12.1980  
CITROEN T-Serie T 55 Perkins-6.305 01.1971-12.1980  
CITROEN U-Serie U 23 Perkins-4.192 ->12.1980  
CITROEN Visa 1.7 D 161A (XUD7) 44 60 04.1984-03.1991  CAV inj. System CAV 296
CLAAS Commandor / Dominator CS-Serie (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) CO 112 CS Perkins V8.540    
CLAAS Dominator (6) (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 106, 106 SL Perkins V8.540 204    
CLAAS Dominator (8) (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 108 S Perkins V8.540    
CLAAS Dominator (8) (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 98, 98 S Perk. 1006.6T 160    
CLAAS Dominator (8) (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 98, 98 S Perkins T6.60 160    
CLAAS Dominator (8) (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 88 SL Perk. 1006.6T    
CLAAS Dominator (8) (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 88 SL Perkins 1006.6    
CLAAS Dominator (8) (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 78 S Perkins 1006.6    
CLAAS Dominator VX (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 98 VX Perkins 1006.60TW 200    sec./fine filter
CLAAS Dominator VX (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 88 VX Perkins 1006.60TW 159    sec./fine filter
CLAAS Dominator VX (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 88 VX Perkins 1006.6T 156    sec./fine filter
CLAAS Jaguar (Feldhäcksler / Field Choppers) 682 S, 682 SL Perkins TV8.540 01.1984-12.1994  
CLAAS Lexion (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 405 Perk. 1006.6T 170 01.1996-12.2001  
CLAAS Lexion (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 410 Perk. 1006.6TA 191 01.1996-12.2001  
CLAAS Lexion (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 415 Perk. 1006.6TA 200 01.1996-12.2001  
CLAAS Lexion (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 440 Perk. 1306.9TA 250 01.1996-12.2001  partly/or
CLAAS Medion (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 310 Perkins 1006.60TA 185 04.2000-->  
CLAAS Medion (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 320 Perkins 1006.60TA 200 04.2000-->  
CLAAS Mega (I + II) (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 202 Perkins 1006.6T 161    
CLAAS Mega (I + II) (Mähdrescher / Harvesters) 203 Perkins 1006.6T 170    
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 945 GX Perkins 1004.4T 108 01.1998-12.1999  
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 964 Plus Perkins 1004.40T 108 01.1999-06.2001  chassis no. to 51600639
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 965 Plus Perkins 1004.40T 108 01.1999-06.2001  chassis no. to 51600639
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 974 Plus Perkins 1004.40T 108 01.1999-06.2001  chassis no. to 51600639
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 975 Plus Perkins 1004.40T 108 01.1999-06.2001  chassis no. to 51600639
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 911 T Perkins 4.236T 101 01.1993-12.1997  
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 940 GX Perkins 1004.4T 108 01.1996-12.1999  
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 970 Perkins 1004.4T 108 01.1996-12.1999  
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 960 Perkins 1004.4T 108 01.1996-12.1999  
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 920 Perkins 1004.4T 108 01.1996-12.1999  
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 928 Perkins 1004.4T 108 01.1998-12.1999  chassis no. to 51000335
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 964 Perkins 1004.4T 108 01.1998-12.1999  chassis no. to 51600639
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 974 Perkins 1004.4T 108 01.1996-12.1999  chassis no. to 51600639
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 965 Perkins 1004.4T 108 01.1998-12.1999  chassis no. to 51600639
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 975 Perkins 1004.4T 108 01.1997-12.1999  chassis no. to 51600639
CLAAS Ranger (Teleskoplader / Telehandlers) 925 Perkins 1004.4T 108 01.1998-12.1999  chassis no. to 51000335
CLARK EQUIPMENT C500/H500-Serie Y20, Y20D Perk. 3.152/4.108    
CLARK EQUIPMENT C500/H500-Serie Y40D/DEX Perkins 4.203    
CLARK EQUIPMENT C500/H500-Serie Y25, Y25D Perk. 3.152/4.108    
CLARK EQUIPMENT C500/H500-Serie Y30, Y30D Perk. 3.152/4.108    
CLARK EQUIPMENT C500/H500-Serie Y45D Perkins 4.203    
CLARK EQUIPMENT C500/H500-Serie Y50D Perkins 4.203    
CLARK EQUIPMENT C500/H500-Serie Y55D Perkins 4.203    
CLARK EQUIPMENT C500/H500-Serie Y60D Perkins 4.203    
CLARK EQUIPMENT C500/H500-Serie Y60D Perkins 4.236    
CLARK EQUIPMENT C500/H500-Serie Y70D Perkins 4.236    
CLARK EQUIPMENT C500/H500-Serie Y80D Perkins 4.236    
CLARK EQUIPMENT C500/H500-Serie Y100D Perkins 4.236    
CLARK EQUIPMENT C500/H500-Serie Y110D Perkins 4.236    
CLARK EQUIPMENT C500/H500-Serie Y120D Perkins 4.236    
COLES CRANES Cranes Adonis Mobile Ford 2711E    
COLES CRANES Cranes Adonis Mobile Perkins 4.236    
COLES CRANES Cranes Aeneas Mobile Ford 2701E    
COLES CRANES Cranes Argus Mobile Ford 2701E    
COLES CRANES Cranes Aeneas Mobile Perkins 4.236    
COLES CRANES Cranes Endurance Ford 2713/14E    
COLES CRANES Cranes Endurance Perkins 6.354    
COLES CRANES Cranes Proteus Mobile Ford 2701E    
COLES CRANES Cranes Proteus Mobile Perkins 4.236    
COLES CRANES Cranes Speedcrane Ford 2713E    
COLES CRANES Cranes Speedcrane Perkins 6.354    
COLES CRANES Cranes Vigorous Mobile/Port Tower Ford 2713/14E    
COLES CRANES Cranes Vigorous Mobile/Port Tower Perkins 6.354    
COLES CRANES Cranes Zealous Truck/Port Tower Leyland AV760    
COLES CRANES Cranes Zealous Truck/Port Tower Ford 2714E    
COLES CRANES Cranes Zealous Truck/Port Tower Perkins 6.354    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 10/12T Ford 2714E    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 13/17T Ford 2714E    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 10/12T Perkins 6.354    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 13/17T Perkins 6.354    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 18/22TSC Leyland AV505    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 20/25TSC Leyland AV505    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 23/25TSC Leyland AV505    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 10/12T Bedford 466    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 10/12T Leyland 401    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 13/17T Leyl. AV504/505    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 16/18T Leyl. AV504/505    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 18/22T Leyl. AV504/505    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 20/22T Leyl. AV504/505    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 25/30T Leyland AV760    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 30/30T Leyl. AV760    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 30/35T Leyl. AV760    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 25/30T Bedford 466    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 30/30T Bedford 466    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 30/35T Bedford 466    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 25/30T Perk. T6.354    
COLES CRANES Hydra Husky + Hydra Truck 30/35T Perkins T6.354    
COMMER Commando Commando 100 Perk. T6.354 04.1974-12.1976  
COMMER Commando Commando 100 Perkins 6.354 01.1976-12.1976  
COMMER Commando Commando G.. Perkins 4.236 04.1974-12.1976  
COMMER KC-Serie KC Walktrough Perkins-4.236 01.1976-12.1979  
COMMER KC-Serie KCB Walktrough Perkins-4.203 01.1969-12.1976  partly/or
COMMER KC-Serie KCF Walktrough Perkins-4.236 01.1969-12.1976  
COMMER PB-Serie 1500 Perkins-4.108 01.1969-12.1976  
COMMER PB-Serie 2500 Perkins-4.108 01.1969-12.1976  
COMMER VC-Serie 4, 5, 7 Perkins-4.236 01.1969-12.1973  
CONVEYANGER FORKLIFT TRUCKS TC-Serie 4 Leyland OE138    
CONVEYANGER FORKLIFT TRUCKS TC-Serie 5 Leyland OE138    
CONVEYANGER FORKLIFT TRUCKS TC-Serie 6 Leyland OE138    
CONVEYANGER FORKLIFT TRUCKS TC-Serie 4 SS Perkins 4.203    
CONVEYANGER FORKLIFT TRUCKS TC-Serie 5 SS Perkins 4.203    
CONVEYANGER FORKLIFT TRUCKS TC-Serie 6 SS Perkins 4.203    
CONVEYANGER FORKLIFT TRUCKS TC-Serie 7 SS Perkins 4.203    
CONVEYANGER FORKLIFT TRUCKS TC-Serie 6 TS Perkins 4.236    
CONVEYANGER FORKLIFT TRUCKS TC-Serie 7 TS Perkins 4.236    
CONVEYANGER FORKLIFT TRUCKS TC-Serie 8 TS Perkins 4.236    
CONVEYANGER FORKLIFT TRUCKS TC-Serie 10 Perkins 4.236    
CONVEYANGER FORKLIFT TRUCKS TC-Serie 12 Perkins 4.236    
COVENTRY CLIMAX 10-Serie 30 DA, DC Perkins 4.203    
COVENTRY CLIMAX 10-Serie 40 DA, DC Perkins 4.203    
COVENTRY CLIMAX 10-Serie 50 DA, DC Perkins 4.203    
COVENTRY CLIMAX 10-Serie 60 DA, DC, GA, PA Ford 2701/2712E    
COVENTRY CLIMAX 10-Serie 70 DA, DC, GA, PA Ford 2701/2712E    
COVENTRY CLIMAX 10-Serie 80 DA, DC, GA, PA Ford 2701/2712E    
COVENTRY CLIMAX 100-Serie 100 DA, GA, PA Ford 2701/2712E    
COVENTRY CLIMAX 100-Serie 120 DA, GA, PA Ford 2701/2712E    
COVENTRY CLIMAX 100-Serie 150 DA Perkins 6.354    
COVENTRY CLIMAX 100-Serie 180 DA Perkins 6.354    
DACIA 1000-Serie 1304 1.9 Diesel F8Q 45 62 01.1986-->  
DACIA 1000-Serie 1305 1.9 Diesel F8Q 45 62 01.1992-->  
DACIA 1000-Serie 1307 1.9 Diesel F8Q 45 62 01.1993-->  
DACIA Duster 1.6 D 11.1984-->  CAV inj. System
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Lublin 2.4 D 4C90 71 04.1997-->  
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Lublin 2.4 TD 4CT90-1 90 04.1997-->  
DAF 400-Serie 2.5 D Peugeot 06.1996-->  CAV inj. System
DAF 400-Serie 2.5 D Rover BN 52 52 71 12.1986-04.1990  
DECHENTREITER JD 100-Serie JD 180 Perkins 4-99    
DECHENTREITER JD 200-Serie JD 210 Perkins 4-99    
DECHENTREITER JD 200-Serie JD 240 Perkins 4-99    
DECHENTREITER JD 200-Serie JD 210 S Perkins 4.236    
DECHENTREITER JD 200-Serie JD 240 S Perkins 4.236    
DECHENTREITER JD 200-Serie JD 265 S Perkins 4.236    
DECHENTREITER JD 200-Serie JD 270 Perkins 4.270    
DECHENTREITER JD 200-Serie JD 290 Perkins 4.270    
DECHENTREITER JD 200-Serie JD 270 S Perkins 6.354    
DECHENTREITER JD 300-Serie JD 300 Perkins 4.270    
DECHENTREITER JD 300-Serie JD 300 S Perkins 6.354    
DECHENTREITER JD 300-Serie JD 360 S Perkins 6.354    
DECHENTREITER JD 400-Serie JD 420 S Perkins 6.354    
DECHENTREITER JD 500-Serie JD 540 S Perkins 6.354    
DEMAG MOBIL CRANES AC-Serie 25 Perkins Phaser 210Ti 213 01.1998-->  
DENNIS Bulldog Bulldog Perk. 6.354    
DENNIS Defiant DB 24T Perk. V8.510    
DENNIS Defiant DB 24T Perk. T6.354    partly/or
DENNIS Delta 1600 Perk. T6.354.4    
DENNIS Dominant Dominant Ford-2714 E 80 109 01.1972-12.1979  
DENNIS Dominant Dominant DB15/D20/DB21 Perkins-D 6.354 01.1976-12.1980  partly/or
DENNIS Domino Domino Perk. T6.354.4    
DENNIS Lancet Lancet Perk. 6.354.4    
DENNIS Lancet Lancet Perk. T6.354.4    
DENNIS Lancet Lancet Perk. V8.540    
DENNIS Lancet Lancet Perk. V8.640    
DENNIS Lancet Lancet Leyl. 402    
DENNIS Lancet Midi Lancet Midi Perk. 6.354    
DENNIS Maxim Maxim Perk. 6.354    
DENNIS Maxim Maxim Perk. V8.510    
DENNIS Municipal Municipal Ford-2714 E 01.1972-12.1979  
DENNIS Pax Pax Leyl. 5.1/5.7 l    
DENNIS Pax Pax Perk. 6.354    
DENNIS Pax Pax AEC AV470    
DENNIS Paxit Paxit II A Perkins-4.203 01.1962-12.1968  partly/or
DENNIS Paxit Paxit II A Perkins-4.236 01.1965-12.1970  partly/or
DENNIS Phoenix Phoenix Leyl. D402    
DENNIS Phoenix Phoenix Leyl. 6.98    
DENNIS Phoenix Phoenix Perk. T6.354    
DENNISBUS/ALEXANDERDENNIS Domino Domino Perk. T6.354.4    
DENNISBUS/ALEXANDERDENNIS Lancet Lancet Perk. 6.354.4    
DENNISBUS/ALEXANDERDENNIS Lancet Lancet Perk. T6.354.4    
DENNISBUS/ALEXANDERDENNIS Lancet Lancet Perk. V8.540    
DENNISBUS/ALEXANDERDENNIS Lancet Lancet Perk. V8.640    
DENNISBUS/ALEXANDERDENNIS Lancet Lancet Leyl. 402    
DENNISBUS/ALEXANDERDENNIS Lancet Midi Lancet Midi Perk. 6.354    
DESTA DV - Serie 25 C Perkins 704-30 59 01.2000-->  
DESTA DV - Serie 30 C Perkins 704-30 59 01.2000-->  
DESTA DV - Serie 35 C Perkins 704-30 59 01.2000-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroclimber V 70 C-N    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroclimber V 80 N-M-L    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroclimber F 90 M-N-C    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroclimber F 100 M-N    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrocompact 60 F, 60 V, 60 AF 1000.3W 60 02.1998-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrocompact 70 F, 70 V, 70 AF 1000.4 70 02.1998-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrocompact 80 F, 80 V, 80 AF 1000.4 80 02.1998-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrocompact 90 F, 90 V, 90 AF 1000.4 89 02.1998-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrofarm T-TB COM 3 410 T Ecoline    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrofarm T-TB COM 3 420 T Ecoline    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 70, 70 A F4L 913 70 02.2001-->  from chassis no. >D10S673WTE1001 OE №. 2.4319.060.1
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 80 F4L 913 78 02.2001-->  OE no. 2.4319.060.1 от шасси № 5001
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 90 F4L 913T 88 02.2001-->  from chassis no. 5001 OE №. 2.4319.060.1
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 57 1000.3 W 55 01.2006-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 67 1000.3 WT 70 01.2006-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 77    OE no. 2.4319.060.1
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 77 LP    OE no. 2.4319.060.1
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 87    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 87 LP    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 97    OE no. 2.4319.060.1
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 97 LP    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 85    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 95    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 100    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 4.75    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 4.75 E    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 65    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 75    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 310    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 320    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 320 P    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux 410    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux F F 57    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrolux F F 67    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus F F 70    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus F F 75    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus F F 90    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus F F 100    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus S S 70 1000.3 WT Euro II 70    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus S S 75 1000.4 W Euro II 74    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus S S 90 1000.4 WT Euro II 87    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agroplus S S 100 1000.4 WT Euro II 95    
DODGE (Trucks) 300-Serie 300 C.. BS 16 01.1961-12.1967  
DODGE (Trucks) 300-Serie 300 C.. BS 36 01.1961-12.1967  
DODGE (Trucks) 50-Serie 50 Perkins-6.247 82 112 04.1979-10.1986  
DODGE (Trucks) 500-Serie 500 Perk.6.3723 (V) 01.1971-12.1978  
DODGE (Trucks) 500-Serie 500 K.. Perkins-T 6.354 01.1968-12.1978  
DODGE (Trucks) 500-Serie 500 K.. Perk. V 8.510 01.1968-12.1978  
DODGE (Trucks) 500-Serie 500 K.. Perkins-V 8.540 01.1968-12.1978  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 17 Barreiros-B 26 157 214 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 17 Barreiros-BS 16 157 214 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 20 Barreiros-B 26 157 216 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 20 Barreiros-BS 16 157 216 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 38 Barreiros-BS 36 200 275 06.1978-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 38 T/1 Barreiros-BSS36 235 320 04.1979-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 2626 Barreiros-BS 36 201 275 06.1978-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 2662 Barreiros-BS 16 157 215 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 2664 Barreiros-BS 16 157 215 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 3064 Barreiros-B 36 158 216 10.1978-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 3464 Barreiros-BS 36 201 275 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 3582 Barreiros-BS 36 201 275 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 3784 Barreiros-BS 36 201 275 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 3820 P Barreiros-BS 36 201 275 06.1978-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) C-Serie C 3864 Barreiros-BS 36 201 275 02.1980-05.1983  
DODGE (Trucks) Commando Commando 100 G.. Perkins-V 8.540 01.1976-11.1981  
DODGE (Trucks) Commando Commando 100 G.. Perkins-4.236 01.1976-09.1981  
DODGE (Trucks) Commando Commando 100 RG Perkins-T 6.354 01.1976-11.1979  
DODGE (Trucks) Commando Commando 100 RG Perkins-6.354.2 01.1976-06.1981  
DODGE (Trucks) Commando Commando Range G 11-16 MB-OB 352 01.1976-07.1981  
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie D 300 Perk. 4.236 (V) 01.1968-12.1972  
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie D 307 Perkins-4.203 01.1968-->  
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie D 307 Perkins-6.354 01.1968-->  partly/or
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie D 308 A.E.C-410/470 01.1968-->  
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie D 308 Perkins-4.203 01.1968-->  
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie D 308 Perkins-6.354 01.1968-->  
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie D 309 A.E.C-410/470 88 120 01.1968-->  
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie D 309 Perkins-4.203 88 120 01.1968-->  
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie D 309 Perkins-6.354 88 120 01.1968-->  
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie D 310 A.E.C-410/470 01.1968-->  
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie DKC Walk Thru Perkins-4.203 01.1976-10.1979  
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie DKCB Walk Thru Perkins-4.203 01.1969-12.1974  partly/or
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie DKCF Walk Thru Perkins-4.236 01.1969-12.1976  
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie DPB 1500 Perkins-4.108 01.1976-12.1981  partly/or
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie DPB 2000 Perkins-4.108 01.1976-12.1981  
DODGE (Trucks) D-Serie DPB 2500 Perkins-4.108 01.1976-12.1981  
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie K 241 P Perkins-V 8.605 12.1968-12.1978  
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie K 500, 600, 700, 800, 950 Perkins-6.354 12.1968-12.1978  
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie K 1000, 1050 Perkins-6.354 10.1965-12.1967  partly/or
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie K 1050, 1100 Perkins-V 8.510 10.1968-12.1978  
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie K 2011, 2211 P Perkins-T 6.354 12.1968-12.1978  
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie K 2213 T, 2413 R, 2813 P Perkins-V 8.605 12.1968-12.1978  
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie K 3820 P Barreiros-BS 36 197 270 01.1974-07.1978  
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie KB 200, 300, 400 Perkins-4.203 01.1961-01.1968  
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie KB 400 Perkins-4.236 01.1961-01.1968  partly/or
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie KC 200, 300, 400 Perkins-4.203 01.1967-01.1979  partly/or
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie KC 400 Perkins-4.236 01.1967-01.1979  partly/or
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie KL 600 Perkins-6.354 01.1965-01.1967  
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie KP 700, 850 Perkins-6.354 12.1967-12.1979  
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie KP 950, 1000 Perkins-V 8.510 12.1967-12.1979  
DODGE (Trucks) K-Serie KT-KR 900 Perkins-V 8.510 12.1968-12.1978  
DODGE (Trucks) S-Serie S Trucks Perkins-6.354.2 01.1970-12.1978  
DODGE (Trucks) T-Serie T 100 Perkins-6.354.4 87 118 01.1974-05.1986  
DODGE (Trucks) T-Serie T 308 Perkins-4.203 01.1968-01.1978  
DODGE (Trucks) T-Serie T 308 Perkins-6.354 01.1968-01.1978  
DODGE (Trucks) W-Serie W 500 Perk. 6.354 (V) 01.1971-12.1978  
DODGE 300-Serie 300 C.. BS 16 01.1961-12.1967  
DODGE 300-Serie 300 C.. BS 36 01.1961-12.1967  
DODGE 50-Serie 50 Perkins-6.247 82 112 04.1979-10.1986  
DODGE 500-Serie 500 Perk.6.3723 (V) 01.1971-12.1978  
DODGE 500-Serie 500 K.. Perkins-T 6.354 01.1968-12.1978  
DODGE 500-Serie 500 K.. Perk. V 8.510 01.1968-12.1978  
DODGE 500-Serie 500 K.. Perkins-V 8.540 01.1968-12.1978  
DODGE C-Serie C 17 Barreiros-B 26 157 214 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE C-Serie C 17 Barreiros-BS 16 157 214 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE C-Serie C 20 Barreiros-B 26 157 216 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE C-Serie C 20 Barreiros-BS 16 157 216 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE C-Serie C 38 Barreiros-BS 36 200 275 06.1978-05.1983  
DODGE C-Serie C 38 T/1 Barreiros-BSS36 235 320 04.1979-05.1983  
DODGE C-Serie C 2626 Barreiros-BS 36 201 275 06.1978-05.1983  
DODGE C-Serie C 2662 Barreiros-BS 16 157 215 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE C-Serie C 2664 Barreiros-BS 16 157 215 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE C-Serie C 3064 Barreiros-B 36 158 216 10.1978-05.1983  
DODGE C-Serie C 3464 Barreiros-BS 36 201 275 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE C-Serie C 3582 Barreiros-BS 36 201 275 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE C-Serie C 3784 Barreiros-BS 36 201 275 05.1978-05.1983  
DODGE C-Serie C 3820 P Barreiros-BS 36 201 275 06.1978-05.1983  
DODGE C-Serie C 3864 Barreiros-BS 36 201 275 02.1980-05.1983  
DODGE Commando Commando 100 G.. Perkins-V 8.540 01.1976-11.1981  
DODGE Commando Commando 100 G.. Perkins-4.236 01.1976-09.1981  
DODGE Commando Commando 100 RG Perkins-T 6.354 01.1976-11.1979  
DODGE Commando Commando 100 RG Perkins-6.354.2 01.1976-06.1981  
DODGE Commando Commando Range G 11-16 MB-OB 352 01.1976-07.1981  
DODGE D-Serie D 300 Perk. 4.236 (V) 01.1968-12.1972  
DODGE D-Serie D 307 Perkins-4.203 01.1968-->  
DODGE D-Serie D 307 Perkins-6.354 01.1968-->  partly/or
DODGE D-Serie D 308 A.E.C-410/470 01.1968-->  
DODGE D-Serie D 308 Perkins-4.203 01.1968-->  
DODGE D-Serie D 308 Perkins-6.354 01.1968-->  
DODGE D-Serie D 309 A.E.C-410/470 88 120 01.1968-->  
DODGE D-Serie D 309 Perkins-4.203 88 120 01.1968-->  
DODGE D-Serie D 309 Perkins-6.354 88 120 01.1968-->  
DODGE D-Serie D 310 A.E.C-410/470 01.1968-->  
DODGE D-Serie DKC Walk Thru Perkins-4.203 01.1976-10.1979  
DODGE D-Serie DKCB Walk Thru Perkins-4.203 01.1969-12.1974  partly/or
DODGE D-Serie DKCF Walk Thru Perkins-4.236 01.1969-12.1976  
DODGE D-Serie DPB 1500 Perkins-4.108 01.1976-12.1981  partly/or
DODGE D-Serie DPB 2000 Perkins-4.108 01.1976-12.1981  
DODGE D-Serie DPB 2500 Perkins-4.108 01.1976-12.1981  
DODGE K-Serie K 241 P Perkins-V 8.605 12.1968-12.1978  
DODGE K-Serie K 500, 600, 700, 800, 950 Perkins-6.354 12.1968-12.1978  
DODGE K-Serie K 1000, 1050 Perkins-6.354 10.1965-12.1967  partly/or
DODGE K-Serie K 1050, 1100 Perkins-V 8.510 10.1968-12.1978  
DODGE K-Serie K 2011, 2211 P Perkins-T 6.354 12.1968-12.1978  
DODGE K-Serie K 2213 T, 2413 R, 2813 P Perkins-V 8.605 12.1968-12.1978  
DODGE K-Serie K 3820 P Barreiros-BS 36 197 270 01.1974-07.1978  
DODGE K-Serie KB 200, 300, 400 Perkins-4.203 01.1961-01.1968  
DODGE K-Serie KB 400 Perkins-4.236 01.1961-01.1968  partly/or
DODGE K-Serie KC 200, 300, 400 Perkins-4.203 01.1967-01.1979  partly/or
DODGE K-Serie KC 400 Perkins-4.236 01.1967-01.1979  partly/or
DODGE K-Serie KL 600 Perkins-6.354 01.1965-01.1967  
DODGE K-Serie KP 700, 850 Perkins-6.354 12.1967-12.1979  
DODGE K-Serie KP 950, 1000 Perkins-V 8.510 12.1967-12.1979  
DODGE K-Serie KT-KR 900 Perkins-V 8.510 12.1968-12.1978  
DODGE S-Serie S Trucks Perkins-6.354.2 01.1970-12.1978  
DODGE T-Serie T 100 Perkins-6.354.4 87 118 01.1974-05.1986  
DODGE T-Serie T 308 Perkins-4.203 01.1968-01.1978  
DODGE T-Serie T 308 Perkins-6.354 01.1968-01.1978  
DODGE W-Serie W 500 Perk. 6.354 (V) 01.1971-12.1978  
DODICH DM 400-Serie 451 Ford 2712E    
DODICH DM 400-Serie 481 Ford 2701E    
DODICH DM 400-Serie 491 Ford 2412E    
DODICH DM 600-Serie 651 Ford 2715E    
DOMAIN INTERNATIONAL Unitair-Compressors 75 Perkins 4.154    
DOMAIN INTERNATIONAL Unitair-Compressors 160 Perkins 6.354    
DORMAN ENGINES 12-Serie 12J/JT    partly/or
DORMAN ENGINES 12-Serie 12QTCW    partly/or
DORMAN ENGINES 3-Serie 3DA    
DORMAN ENGINES 4-Serie 4DA    
DORMAN ENGINES 6-Serie 6DA    
DORMAN ENGINES 6-Serie 6DAN    
DORMAN ENGINES 6-Serie 6DAT    
DORMAN ENGINES 6-Serie 6QT/QTCA/QTCW    
DORMAN ENGINES 6-Serie 6YLET    
DORMAN ENGINES 8-Serie 8DA    
DORMAN ENGINES 8-Serie 8JTCA    
DORMAN ENGINES 8-Serie 8QBTCA    
DORMAN ENGINES 8-Serie 8Q/QT    
DORMAN ENGINES 8-Serie 8QTCN    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 100-Serie 104A Perkins 6.354    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 100-Serie 124A Perkins 6.354    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 100-Serie 134A Perkins 6.354    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 100-Serie 164, 164A Perkins 6.354    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 1700-Serie 1700, 1700B, 1700C Perkins 6.354    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 1700-Serie 1700 Leyl. 400/401/680    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 1700-Serie 1700 Perkins T6.354    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 1700-Serie 1700 Perkins 6.372    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 1900-Serie 1900, 1900C Perkins 6.354    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 1900-Serie 1900 Leyl. 400/401/680    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 1900-Serie 1900 Perkins T6.354    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 1900-Serie 1900 Perkins 6.372    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 200-Serie 204, 204A Leyl. 400/401    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 200-Serie 204, 204A Leyl. 680    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 300-Serie 300, 300A Leyl. 400/401/680    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 3000-Serie 3000, 3000B Leyl. 400/401/680    
EATON YALE & TOWNE 6000-Serie 6000 Ford 2701E    
EBRO (MISA) 100-Serie 100/8 D Perk. T6.354.3 110 150 04.1984-05.1987  
EBRO (MISA) 300-Serie 350 Perkins 3152-4203    
EBRO (MISA) 400-Serie 460 Perkins 3152-4203    
EBRO (MISA) 400-Serie 470 Perkins 4236    
EBRO (MISA) 400-Serie 480 Perkins 4248    
EBRO (MISA) 50-Serie 55/6 D Perkins 4.236    
EBRO (MISA) 50-Serie 50/5D Perkins-4.203 52 71 01.1975-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) 60-Serie 60/7 D Perkins-6.305 73 100 01.1975-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) 60-Serie 65/7 D Perkins-T4.236 60 82 02.1984-06.1990  
EBRO (MISA) 60-Serie 66/7 T Perkins-6.305 73 100 01.1975-12.1979  
EBRO (MISA) 600-Serie 684 Perkins 6305    
EBRO (MISA) 600-Serie 684 E Perkins 6305    
EBRO (MISA) 600-Serie 684 EX Perkins 6305    
EBRO (MISA) 6000-Serie 6067 Perkins 4236    
EBRO (MISA) 6000-Serie 6070 Perkins 4236-4248    
EBRO (MISA) 6000-Serie 6077 Perkins 4248    
EBRO (MISA) 6000-Serie 6079 Perkins 4236-4248    
EBRO (MISA) 6000-Serie 6080 Perkins 4248-T 4236    
EBRO (MISA) 6000-Serie 6090 Perkins 4248-T 4236    
EBRO (MISA) 6000-Serie 6095 Perkins 6354-T 6354    
EBRO (MISA) 6000-Serie 6100 Perkins 6354-T 6354    
EBRO (MISA) 6000-Serie 6115 Perkins 6354-T 6354    
EBRO (MISA) 6000-Serie 6120 Perkins 6354-T 6354    
EBRO (MISA) 6000-Serie 6125 Perkins 6354-T 6354    
EBRO (MISA) 8000-Serie 8070, 8070-4WD EBRO MG-38    
EBRO (MISA) 8000-Serie 8950 DT    
EBRO (MISA) C-Serie C Perkins-4.203 73 01.1965-12.1970  
EBRO (MISA) D-Serie D-150 Perkins 4.236    
EBRO (MISA) D-Serie D-350 Perkins 4.236    
EBRO (MISA) D-Serie D-550 Perkins 4.236    
EBRO (MISA) D-Serie D 150, 350, 450 Perkins-4.203 53 73 01.1970-12.1974  
EBRO (MISA) D-Serie D 500 Perkins-4.203 53 73 01.1970-12.1974  
EBRO (MISA) D-Serie D 600, 700 Perkins-6.305 73 100 01.1970-12.1974  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E-35 Perkins 4.236    
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 35 Perkins-4.203 52 71 01.1975-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 60 Perkins-4.203 65 89 01.1975-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 60 Perkins-4.236 65 89 01.1975-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 70 Perkins-4.236 65 89 01.1975-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 90 Perkins-4.236 65 89 01.1975-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 90 T Perkins-4.236 65 89 01.1973-12.1976  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 95 Perkins-6.305 94 129 01.1975-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 95 Perkins-6.354 94 129 01.1977-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 95 T Perkins-6.305 73 100 01.1973-12.1976  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 100 Perkins-6.305 94 129 01.1977-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 100 Perkins-6.354 94 129 01.1977-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 110 Perkins-6.305 73 100 01.1975-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 110-8 D Perkins-6.354 94 129 07.1977-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 125 Perkins-6.354 94 129 01.1977-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) E-Serie E 183 Perkins-6.305 54 73 01.1971-12.1976  
EBRO (MISA) F-Serie F 100 Perkins-4.99 37 51 01.1968-12.1972  
EBRO (MISA) F-Serie F 108 Perkins-4.108 41 57 01.1972-08.1976  
EBRO (MISA) F-Serie F 260 Perkins-4.108 40 54 09.1976-10.1984  
EBRO (MISA) F-Serie F 275 Perkins-4.108 40 54 09.1976-10.1984  
EBRO (MISA) F-Serie F 350 Perkins-4.165 43 58 07.1979-10.1984  
EBRO (MISA) L-Serie L-35.08 A 4.28 II    
EBRO (MISA) L-Serie L-80 Perkins 4.236    
EBRO (MISA) L-Serie L 35 A4.28 56 76 05.1985-02.1988  
EBRO (MISA) L-Serie L 35 Perkins-4.165 56 76 07.1979-04.1985  
EBRO (MISA) L-Serie L 35 S, SF Perkins-4.236 62 84 05.1985-06.1990  
EBRO (MISA) L-Serie L 45, F Perkins-4.236 43 59 02.1982-06.1990  
EBRO (MISA) L-Serie L 45.08 A4.28II 61 84 03.1988-07.1989  
EBRO (MISA) L-Serie L 60 Perkins-4.236 59 80 07.1979-06.1990  
EBRO (MISA) L-Serie L 80 Turbo Perkins-4.236 72 98 05.1985-06.1990  
EBRO (MISA) L-Serie L 80, F Perkins-4.236 51 70 07.1979-04.1985  
EBRO (MISA) M-Serie M 100 Perkins-6.354.3 74 100 07.1979-05.1987  
EBRO (MISA) M-Serie M 125 Perkins-6.354.3 85 116 07.1979-05.1987  
EBRO (MISA) P-Serie P 112 Perkins-6.354 94 129 01.1973-12.1976  
EBRO (MISA) P-Serie P 137 Perkins-6.354.3 94 129 01.1973-04.1984  
EBRO (MISA) P-Serie P 160 Perkins-6.354 94 129 01.1975-12.1982  
EBRO (MISA) P-Serie P 170 Perkins-V8 540 133 183 01.1977-12.1980  
EBRO (MISA) P-Serie P 170 Turbo Perkins-6.354 120 164 01.1977-12.1983  
EBRO (MISA) P-Serie P 190 Perkins-V8 540 133 183 01.1977-12.1978  
EBRO (MISA) P-Serie P 200 Perkins-V8 540 133 183 01.1975-12.1983  
EBRO (MISA) P-Serie P 260 Perkins-V8 540 133 183 01.1975-12.1982  
EBRO (MISA) P-Serie P 270 T Perkins-V8 540 133 183 01.1975-12.1978  
EBRO (MISA) Trade Trade 2.0 Nissan-LD 20 E 31 42 09.1984-02.1987  
EDER BAGGER M+R-Serie 815 Perkins 4.236 95    
EDER BAGGER M+R-Serie 825 Perkins 6.354.4 109    
EDER BAGGER M+R-Serie 835 Perkins T6.354.4 150    
EDER BAGGER M+R-Serie 805 Perkins 4.236 71    
EDER BAGGER M+R-Serie 805 B Perkins 1004.4T 97 01.1991-->  
EDER BAGGER M+R-Serie 815 B Perkins 1004.4T 97 01.1991-->  
EICHER 2000-Serie 2070 A Same 1000.4W 70 01.1990-12.1991  
EICHER 2000-Serie 2080 A Same 1000.4W 80 01.1990-12.1991  
EICHER 2000-Serie 2090 A Same 1000.4W 88 01.1990-12.1991  
EICHER 2000-Serie 2100 A Same 1000.4W 103 01.1990-12.1991  
EICHER 300-Serie 330 EDK2-3 30 01.1977-12.1982  
EICHER 300-Serie 330 AS EDK2-3 30 01.1976-12.1979  
EICHER 300-Serie 330 S EDK2-3 30 01.1976-12.1979  
EICHER 300-Serie 334 S EDK2-7 34 01.1976-12.1979  
EICHER 300-Serie 334 AS EDK2-7 34 01.1976-12.1979  
EICHER 300-Serie 342 S EDK3-4 01.1970-12.1979  
EICHER 300-Serie 342 AS EDK3-4 01.1970-12.1979  
EICHER 300-Serie 350 P EDK3-4/7/11    
EICHER 300-Serie 352 S EDK3-3/3-7 01.1970-12.1979  
EICHER 300-Serie 352 AS EDK3-3/3-7 01.1970-12.1979  
EICHER 300-Serie 365 S EDK 4-8 65 01.1976-12.1979  
EICHER 300-Serie 365 AS EDK4-8 65 01.1978-10.1980  
EICHER 3000-Serie 3108 A EDL6-4 108 01.1982-12.1985  
EICHER 3000-Serie 3075, 3075 A EDL4-1 75 01.1982-12.1985  
EICHER 3000-Serie 3056, 3056 A EDL3-8 56 01.1982-12.1990  
EICHER 3000-Serie 3048, 3048 A EDL3-7 48 01.1982-12.1990  
EICHER 3000-Serie 3066, 3066 A EDL3-9T 66 01.1982-12.1990  
EICHER 3000-Serie 3085, 3085 A EDK4-12 85 01.1978-12.1982  
EICHER 3000-Serie 3088 EDL4-2T 88 01.1982-12.1984  
EICHER 3000-Serie 3105, 3105 A EDK6-4 105 01.1977-12.1982  
EICHER 3000-Serie 3133 A EDK6-5 Turbo 133 01.1977-12.1982  
EICHER 3000-Serie 3155 Perk. 3.152    
EICHER 3000-Serie 3255 Perk. 3.152    
EICHER 3000-Serie 3256 Perk. 3.152    
EICHER 3000-Serie 3355 Perk. 4.203    
EICHER 3000-Serie 3356 Perk. 4.203    
EICHER 3000-Serie 3656 EDK4TB    
EICHER 3000-Serie 3554 EDK4    
EICHER 4000-Serie 4056, 4056 A Perkins AD4.203 56 01.1980-12.1982  
EICHER 4000-Serie 4038 Perkins AD3.152 38 01.1978-12.1982  
EICHER 4000-Serie 4048 Perkins AD3.152 48 01.1978-12.1982  
EICHER 4000-Serie 4048 A Perkins AD3.152 48 01.1978-12.1982  
EICHER 4000-Serie 4060, 4060 A Perkins AD4.203 60 01.1978-12.1980  
EICHER 4000-Serie 4072, 4072 A Perkins A4.248 72 01.1978-12.1982  
EICHER 4000-Serie 4066 Perkins AD4.236 66 01.1980-12.1982  
EICHER 4000-Serie 4066 A Perkins AD4.236 66 01.1980-12.1982  
EICHER 500-Serie 530 SK/ASK EDK2-10 30 01.1978-12.1980  
EICHER 500-Serie 534 S/AS EDK2-11 34 01.1978-12.1980  
EICHER 500-Serie 535 S/SK/AS/ASK EDL2-1 35 01.1980-12.1986  
EICHER 500-Serie 552 S/AS EDK3-7 52 01.1980-12.1981  
EICHER 500-Serie 550 P/PA EDK3-10 50 01.1980-12.1981  
EICHER 500-Serie 565 S/AS EDK4-11 65 01.1980-11.1983  
EICHER 500-Serie 554 S/AS/P/PA/PAB EDL3-1 54 01.1981-12.1986  
EICHER 500-Serie 542 SK/ASK EDK3-8/EDL3-3 42 01.1979-12.1984  
EICHER 500-Serie 566 S/AS/P/PA/PAB EDL3-5 66 01.1983-12.1986  
EICHER Bueffel-Serie 74 Perkins A4.248 74 01.1974-12.1978  
EICHER Koenigstiger-Serie 74, 74 A Perkins AD3.152 45 01.1973-12.1978  
EICHER Mammut (1+2)-Serie 74 (I) Perkins AD4.203 55 01.1973-12.1978  
EICHER Mammut (1+2)-Serie 74 (II) Perkins A4.236 65 01.1974-12.1978  
EICHER Tiger-Serie 74 Perkins 3.144 35 01.1973-12.1978  
EPPLE EM-Serie 210 Perkins 4.99    
EPPLE EM-Serie 211 Perkins 4.107    
EPPLE EM-Serie 840 Perkins D4.203    
EPPLE EM-Serie 940 Perkins 4.236    
EPPLE EM-Serie 1040 Perkins 6.354    
EPPLE EM-Serie 1240 Perkins 6.372    
EPPLE EM-Serie 1240 S Perkins T6.354    
ERF A-Serie 64 RR 205 06.1970-->  
ERF A-Serie 64 RR 220 06.1970-->  
ERF A-Serie 66 RR 205 07.1970-->  
ERF A-Serie 66 RR 220 06.1970-->  
ERF A-Serie 66 RR 260 06.1970-->  
ERF A-Serie 340 RR 220 Eagle 06.1970-->  partly/or
ERF A-Serie 66 RR 265T 06.1970-->  
ERF A-Serie 66 RR 270T 06.1970-->  
ERF B-Serie B 31R4 Rolls R. E220 159 214 10.1978-10.1981  
ERF B-Serie B 35R2 Rolls R. E220 160 214 10.1978-10.1981  
ERF B-Serie B 38R2 Rolls R. 265L 213 285 10.1978-10.1981  partly/or
ERF B-Serie B 38R2 Rolls R. 290L 213 285 10.1978-10.1981  
ERF E-Serie E 6.15 Perk. T6.354.4 10.1986-->  
ERF EC-Serie 6.21 Perk. Ph .210TI 08.1993-->  
ERF M-Serie M16 P2 Perk. T6.354.4 08.1983-->  
ETEC BAGGER 800-Serie 812 EHS Perkins 1004.4 91 01.1993-->  
ETEC BAGGER 800-Serie 816 EHS Perkins 1004.4T 115 01.1993-->  
FAI (KOMATSU UTILITY EUROPE) 100-Serie 100 BDT/DT/RTD Perkins    
FAI (KOMATSU UTILITY EUROPE) 1000-Serie 1000 Perkins T4.236 97 01.1990-->  
FAI (KOMATSU UTILITY EUROPE) 60-Serie 61 B/BTD Perkins    
FAI (KOMATSU UTILITY EUROPE) 60-Serie 65 B/BDT Perkins    
FAI (KOMATSU UTILITY EUROPE) 60-Serie 66 B/BTD Perkins    
FAI (KOMATSU UTILITY EUROPE) 70-Serie 70 B/BTD Perkins    
FAI (KOMATSU UTILITY EUROPE) 70-Serie 75 B/BTD Perkins    
FAI (KOMATSU UTILITY EUROPE) 80-Serie 80 B/BTD Perkins    
FAI (KOMATSU UTILITY EUROPE) 900-Serie 900 Perkins 4.236 75 01.1990-->  
FARYMANN DIESEL 110-Serie 114W    
FARYMANN DIESEL 110-Serie 115W    
FARYMANN DIESEL 40-Serie 44A    
FARYMANN DIESEL 50-Serie 57W    
FARYMANN DIESEL 50-Serie 58W    
FARYMANN DIESEL 60-Serie 66A    
FARYMANN DIESEL 80-Serie 85W    
FARYMANN DIESEL 80-Serie 86W    
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 100-Serie 108, 108 S/SA MWM D 226-4 75 01.1974-12.1980  partly/or
FENWICK D-Serie DCP 205, 206 Perkins-3.144 01.1970-12.1978  
FENWICK D-Serie DP 105, 155 Perkins-4.99 01.1970-12.1978  
FENWICK D-Serie DS 32 Perkins-3.144 01.1970-12.1978  
FENWICK MDP-Serie MDP 505 Perkins-6.288 ->12.1977  
FENWICK SD-Serie SD 3 Z Perkins-3.144 ->12.1977  
FENWICK SD-Serie SDP 501 Perkins-4.192 ->12.1977  
FENWICK SD-Serie SDZ-SDC Perkins-3.152 ->12.1977  
FENWICK SD-Serie SDZ-SDC MAP Perkins-3.144 ->12.1977  
FENWICK Senior-Serie Senior Perkins-3.144 ->12.1977  
FENWICK Yard King-Serie Yard King Perkins-4.192 ->12.1977  
FERRARI F. TRACTORS 90-Serie 95 RS-3C Slanzi DVA 1750    
FERRARI F. TRACTORS 90-Serie 94 S-LT Slanzi DVA 1750S    
FERRARI F. TRACTORS 900-Serie 933 Slanzi DVA 1750S    
FIAT 131 2.5 D 8144.61 53 72 06.1978-12.1984  
FIAT 131 2.5 D Super 8144.61 53 72 03.1979-03.1987  
FIAT 131 2.0 D 8144.65 44 60 07.1978-08.1984  
FIAT 132 2.0 D 44 60 07.1978-07.1982  
FIAT 132 2.5 D 8144.61 53 72 07.1978-07.1982  
FIAT 242 / 242E 2.2 D Citroen B22/615D 46 63 10.1975-08.1980  partly/or
FIAT 242 / 242E 2.5 D Citr. CRD93+B25/637 52 71 08.1980-07.1985  partly/or
FIAT Argenta (132A) 2500 D 8144.61 53 72 06.1981-11.1985  
FIAT Argenta (132A) 2500 TD 8144.61.500.81 66 90 07.1983-08.1985  CAV inj. System
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.0 D Citroen CRD 53 72 09.1981-12.1985  CAV inj. System CAV296
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.4 D 8144.61 53 72 05.1981-08.1990  CAV inj. System
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.4 TD 8144.21 68 92 01.1986-06.1990  CAV inj. System
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.5 D 8144.67 55 75 01.1982-03.1994  CAV inj. System
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.5 TD 8140.27 70 95 07.1990-03.1994  CAV inj. System
FIAT Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 1.9 D 230 A2.000 51 69 03.1994-03.2002  CAV inj. System
FIAT Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 1.9 TD 230 A4.000 66 90 08.1994-03.2002  CAV inj. System
FIAT Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 1.9 TD 230 A3.000 60 82 03.1994-03.2002  CAV inj. System
FIAT Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 1.9 TDI 230 BNAB 66 90 10.1998-02.2002  CAV inj. System
FIAT Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 1.9 D DJY (XUD9A) 50 68 04.1998-03.2002  CAV inj. System
FIAT Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 1.9 TD DHX (XUD9TE) 66 90 04.1998-03.2002  CAV inj. System
FIAT Regata (138) 1.7 D 138 B6.000 43 58 09.1983-04.1985  CAV inj. System
FIAT Regata (138) 2.0 D 149 A1.000 48 65 04.1984-07.1989  CAV inj. System
FIAT Regata (138) 2.0 D Weekend 149 A1.000 48 65 04.1984-07.1989  CAV inj. System
FIAT Regata (138) 1.7 D 149 B3.000 44 60 05.1985-03.1989  CAV inj. System
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.7 D 138 A.5000 40 55 10.1979-09.1982  CAV inj. System
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.7 D 55 43 58 10.1979-09.1982  CAV inj. System
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.7 D 138 B6.000 43 58 01.1983-10.1985  CAV inj. System
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.7 D 149 B3.000 44 60 05.1985-12.1987  CAV inj. System
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FB-Serie 7 8045 70    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FB-Serie 7 B 8045T 82    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FD-Serie 7, 7 LP 8065 82    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FE-Serie 12 R 8041 65    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FE-Serie 12 L/LC 8045    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FE-Serie 16 8065 82    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FE-Serie 18 HD/LC 8065 91    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FG-Serie 10 8065T 01.1981-06.1990  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 55 8035 50 01.1994-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 4 L/M 8035 50    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 5 8045 67    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 5 B 8045 71    partly/or
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 7 8065 82    partly/or
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 7 B 8065 86    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 9 CO3/130 93    partly/or
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR-Serie 7 8045 71    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR-Serie 70 8045 75 01.1991-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR-Serie 90 8045T 91