ST 329 Kraftstofffilter
Größen C:55.0 D:56.0 f:M16X1,5 g:M16X1,5 H:110.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021032900 Bemerkung:

MANN WK 612/2

Bemerkung 1:

KNECHT KL 158

Bemerkung 2:

FILTRON PP 859

O.E.M. Nummern
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) 25 055 129
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) 96 130 396
General Motors 25055128
General Motors 25121741
General Motors 25171109
General Motors 25055129
General Motors 25121792
General Motors 25055046
General Motors 25055480
General Motors 25121914
General Motors 25055052
General Motors 25121130
General Motors 25121915
JAGUAR CBC 1063
JAGUAR NMD 6091 AC
JAGUAR CBC 7083
JAGUAR NNA 6091 AA
JAGUAR 02 C2C 4163
JAGUAR NMD 6091 AA
JAGUAR 2W93-9155-AA
JAGUAR NMD 6091 AB
JAGUAR C2C 4163
MILLARD MF-481
ROVER ESR 3117
ROVER WJN 101520
ROVER ESR 4065
ROVER WJN 101520EVA
ROVER ERS 3117
ROVER GFE 7020
ROVER ERS 4065
ROVER GFE 7059
Referenznummern
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADG 02302
AL-FILTERS ALG-4481 AR
AL-FILTERS ALG-4481 Z
ALCO SP-2083
AMC DF-7740
AMC FILTER DF-7740
Acd FS 9136 E
Acd GF 481
Acd GF 621
Acd GF 626
Acd GF 651
Acd GF 652
Ashika 30-03-393
BALDWIN BF-853
Bosch 0 986 450 119
Bosch 9 450 905 481
CHAMP G 481
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL FN 27
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL G 481
CLEAN FILTER MB 984
CLEAN FILTER MBNA 984
COOPERS FIG 7010
COOPERS Z 1145
CROSLAND 6709
Champion L 219
DELPHI FF0052
DENCKERMANN A110016
DENCKERMANN A110016A
DONALDSON P 55-0209
FIAAM FT 5294
FIL FILTER ZP 8022 FM
FILTRON PP 859
FLEET GUARD FF-5026
FRAM G-3727
GIF-FILTER GF 211
GONHER GG-46
GUD FILTERS E 65
GUR GFI 52481
HALFORDS HFF217
HASTINGS GF 111
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330900
HOFFER 7790070
Hengst H 229 WK
INTERFIL FGI-19/119
JAKOPARTS J1330900
JAPANPARTS FC-393
JAPANPARTS FC-393S
JAPANPARTS J FC-393
JAPANPARTS J FC-393S
KAYSER-FILTER AK 10-RV
KRALINATOR G 109
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 819
Kolbenschmidt 819-FP
LUCAS CAV F 157
LUCAS CAV F 185
LUCAS CAV FCB-137
LUCAS CAV FDB 137
Lautrette ELE 6019
M-Filter MP 4009
MANN WK 612/2
MAPCO 62512
MEAT & DORIA 4070
MIGHTY GF 481
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 237
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 299
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFF 300
MULLER FILTER FB117
Magneti Marelli 71760856
Magneti Marelli FI39
Magneti Marelli FI I39
Mahle KL 158
Meyle 29-14 323 0003
ORTURBO WY 56.114 B
P.B.R. AG-6029
PUROLATOR F 33144
PUROLATOR GF 3144
PUROLATOR EU (new numbers) F59216
Purflux EP219
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SB 2759
SOFIMA S 1564 B
TECNECO IN 3727
UFI 31 564 00
UNIPART GFE 7020
UNIPART GFE 7059
UNIPART GFE 7119
Unico FI 5114/2
Valeo 587201
WIX 33481
WIX (EUROPE) WF8064
YUIL FILTERS YFD-001
YUIL FILTERS YFG-005
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
BUICK Skylark 3.3 V6 LG7 119 162 01.1989-09.1993  
CHEVROLET Beretta 2.2 LN2 71 97 01.1991-->  
CHEVROLET Blazer 4.3 V6 L35 142 193 01.1994-->  
CHEVROLET Caprice 5.7 120 163 01.1983-->  
CHEVROLET Corsica 2.2 LN2 71 97 01.1991-->  
CHEVROLET Corvette 5.7 L98 253 10.1989-09.1991  
CHEVROLET Corvette 5.7 LT1 330 01.1992-12.1996  
CHEVROLET Corvette 5.7 LT4 330 01.1996-12.1996  
CHEVROLET Corvette 5.6 179 243 01.1985-->  
CHEVROLET Corvette 5.7 L98 182 248 01.1989-01.1997  
CHEVROLET Tahoe 5.3 V8 Vortec 201 273 01.2000-->  
CHEVROLET Tahoe 4.8 V8 206 280 12.1999-->  
CHEVROLET Tahoe 6.0 V8 224 305 12.1999-->  
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Cielo 1.5 i SOHC GM G15MF 57 78 08.1994-->  
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 2.0 74 101 10.1991-09.1993  
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 1.5 16V 65 88 10.1993-09.1994  
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 1.5 55 75 10.1997-09.1999  
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 1.5i 16V A 15 MF 66 90 02.1995-->  
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 1.8i C 18 LE 66 90 02.1995-->  
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 1.8i C 18 LE 70 95 02.1995-->  
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Espero 2.0i C 20 LE 77 105 02.1995-->  
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nexia 1.5 G 15 MF 44 60 08.1996-->  
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nexia 1.5 G 15 MF 52 71 02.1995-->  
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nexia 1.5 G 15 MF 55 75 02.1995-->  
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nexia 1.8 C 18 LE 74 101 10.1995-->  
DAEWOO/CHEVROLET (GM) Nexia 1.5 16V (DOHC) A 15 MF 66 90 02.1995-->  
JAGUAR Daimler V8 Super 4.2 AJ34 291 395 09.2005-->  
JAGUAR Daimler V8 4.0 BC /AJ-V8 209 284 07.1997-->  
JAGUAR Daimler V8 Super 4.0 DC / AJ-V8 267 363 07.1997-->  
JAGUAR XJ / XJR (X300/X308) XJ6 3.2 9JPGRB 155 211 11.1994-10.1997  
JAGUAR XJ / XJR (X300/X308) XJR8 4.0 AJ27 SC 267 363 07.1997-05.2003  
JAGUAR XJ / XJR (X300/X308) XJ8 3.2 AJ-V8 174 237 07.1997-05.2003  
JAGUAR XJ / XJR (X300/X308) XJ8 4.0 AJ27 209 284 07.1997-05.2003  
JAGUAR XJ / XJR (X350) XJ6 3.0 V6 AJ-V6 175 238 04.2003-->  
JAGUAR XJ / XJR (X350) XJ8 4.2 AJ34 219 298 04.2003-->  
JAGUAR XJ / XJR (X350) XJR8 4.2 AJ34 291 395 04.2003-->  
JAGUAR XJ / XJR (X350) XJ8 3.5 AJ27 190 258 04.2003-->  
JAGUAR XJS / XJSC XJS 4.0 Coupe 9EPCNA 163 222 05.1991-09.1994  
JAGUAR XJS / XJSC XJS 4.0 Coupe 9LPFRB 171 233 07.1994-->  
JAGUAR XK8 (X100) 4.2 AJ34 219 298 08.2002-03.2006  
JAGUAR XK8 (X100) 4.2 R AJ34 SC 291 396 08.2002-03.2006  
JAGUAR XK8 (X100) 4.0 AJ 27 216 294 09.1996-09.2002  
JAGUAR XK8 (X100) 4.0 AJ 27 267 363 02.1998-09.2002  
LAND ROVER Defender 90/110/130 3.9 V8 136 185 11.1998-->  
LAND ROVER Discovery 1 2.0 16V 99 135 09.1993-06.1994  
LAND ROVER Discovery 1 4.0 V8 134 182 06.1994-12.1998  
LAND ROVER Discovery 1 3.5 22 D 113 154 09.1989-06.1994  partly/or
LAND ROVER Discovery 1 3.5 V8 09.1990-06.1994  partly/or
LAND ROVER Discovery 1 3.9 V8 35D, 36D 134 182 09.1993-06.1994  
LAND ROVER Discovery 2 4.0 V8 136 185 11.1998-12.2004  
LAND ROVER Discovery 2 4.6 V8 160 218 05.2002-12.2004  
LAND ROVER Range Rover I (Classic) 4.0 136 185 06.1998-->  
LAND ROVER Range Rover I (Classic) 4.3 Vogue LSE 40 D 149 203 09.1992-10.1994  from chassis no. HA 464554
LAND ROVER Range Rover II (LP) 4.0 140 190 07.1994-04.2002  
LAND ROVER Range Rover II (LP) 4.0 136 185 06.1998-04.2002  
LAND ROVER Range Rover II (LP) 4.6 160 218 06.1998-04.2002  
LOTUS Elan (M100) 1.6 16V ZN1(4XE1) 97 132 10.1989-->  
LOTUS Elan (M100) 1.6 16V Turbo ZT1 (4XE-MT) 123 167 10.1989-->  
OLDSMOBILE Cutlass Supreme 2.8 V6 W 97 132 09.1987-->  
OLDSMOBILE Cutlass Supreme 3.1 V6 T 101 137 09.1988-12.1993  
OLDSMOBILE Cutlass Supreme 3.4 V6 149 203 09.1990-->  
PEUGEOT 3008 1.6 VTI EP6 88 120 06.2009-->  optional extra externer / external filter
PEUGEOT 3008 1.6 THP EP6CDT 115 156 06.2009-->  optional extra externer / external filter
PEUGEOT 3008 1.6 THP EP6DT, EP6CDTM 110 150 06.2009-->  optional extra externer / external filter
PONTIAC Bonneville 3.8 V6 122 166 09.1986-->  
PONTIAC Firebird 5.0 TransAm E-TBI 127 173 09.1987-12.1989  
PONTIAC Firebird 3.2 Trans Am LHU 104 141 10.1991-12.1993  
ROVER Mini (MK I + II) 1000 99 HD 81 30 41 01.1992-06.1993  
ROVER Mini (MK I + II) 1300 Cooper 12 A2 A 45 61 01.1991-->  
ROVER Mini (MK I + II) 1300i 12H S.P.I. 39 53 11.1991-->  
ROVER Mini (MK I + II) 1300i 12H M.P.I 46 63 07.1996-->  
ROVER Rover 100 111 1.1 C,L,S 11 K2D 44 60 09.1990-->  chassis no. to 110565
ROVER Rover 100 114 1.4 GTI 16V 14 K4F 76 103 08.1991-->  chassis no. to 110565
ROVER Rover 100 114 1.4 GTI,GT 16V 14 K4D 66 90 05.1990-->  chassis no. to 110565
ROVER Rover 100 114 1.4 S,L,GTA 14 K2D 55 75 09.1990-->  chassis no. to 110565
ROVER Rover 100 114 1.4 D TUD3 38 52 10.1992-12.1994  
ROVER Rover 200 214 GSi,Si 14K4C 70 95 01.1990-->  
ROVER Rover 200 214 1.4 14 K2D 55 75 09.1990-->  Injection
ROVER Rover 200 214 1.4 GSi,Si 14 K4F 76 103 12.1992-->  
ROVER Rover 200 214 1.4 Si,GSi 14 K4C/D 66 90 10.1989-->  
ROVER Rover 200 220 2.0 GTi 20T4H 100 136 01.1993-06.1999  
ROVER Rover 200 220 2.0 GTi 20M4F 103 140 09.1991-10.1995  
ROVER Rover 200 220 2.0 Turbo 20 T4G 147 200 01.1993-->  
ROVER Rover 400 (Mk. I) 414 1.4 GSI,SI 14 K4D 66 90 04.1990-04.1995  
ROVER Rover 400 (Mk. I) 414 1.4 GSI,SI 14 K4F 76 103 01.1993-->  
ROVER Rover 400 (Mk. I) 420 2.0 GSI,SLI,GTI,Vitesse 20T4H 100 136 01.1993-->  
ROVER Rover 400 (Mk. I) 420 2.0 GTI,GSI,Vitesse 20M4F 103 140 02.1992-->  
ROVER Rover 400 (Mk. I) 420 2.0 Turbo 20T4G 147 200 01.1993-->  
ROVER Rover 400 (Mk. I) 414 1.4 i 16V K 16 70 95 04.1990-->  
ROVER Rover 600 620 Ti Vitesse 147 200 07.1994-->  
ROVER Rover Metro 1.1 i 11K 12.1990-07.1992  
ROVER Rover Metro 1.4 i 14K 06.1990-12.1994  
ROVER Rover Metro 1.4 GTI 14K 05.1990-12.1994  
ROVER Rover Mini 1.3 46 63 07.1996-->  
ROVER Rover Tourer 2.0i 100 136 05.1994-->