SS 518 Bremsbackensatz, Feststellbremse
Größen thickness:57 width:254 EAN-Barcode: 4036021005188
O.E.M. Nummern
CITROEN 4241 H9
CITROEN 95 643 714
FIAT 9940553
FIAT 9946561
FIAT 9940559
FIAT 009941210
FIAT 9941210
FIAT 009943935
FIAT 9943935
NISSAN 44060-9C025
PEUGEOT 4241 59
PEUGEOT 4241 H9
Referenznummern
ATE 03.0137-0269.2
BENDIX 361430B
Bosch 0 986 487 313
DELPHI LS 1570
Ferodo FSB270
Lucas (TRW) GS8207
NK 2722596
NK 2722620
NK 2723480
REMSA 4178.00
Textar 981010395
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
CITROEN C 25 2.5 D CRD93L (U25-661) 54 73 10.1985-03.1994  rear
CITROEN C 25 2.5 D Turbo CRD93LS (U25-673) 70 95 08.1987-03.1994  rear
CITROEN C 25 2.5 D 4x4 CRD93L 54 73 01.1987-->  rear
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.5 TD 8140.27 70 95 07.1990-03.1994  rear
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.5 D 8144.67 55 75 01.1982-03.1994  rear
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.4 TD 8144.21 68 92 01.1986-06.1990  rear
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.0 170 D 62 84 01.1990-03.1994  rear
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.0 170 B 55 75 07.1985-03.1994  rear
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 1.9 TD 280 A1.000 60 82 03.1989-03.1994  rear
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 1.9 D 149 B1.000 52 71 02.1987-03.1994  rear
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 1.8 169D/XM7T 51 67 09.1981-01.1991  rear
FIAT Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.0 JTD 62 84 10.2001-03.2002  rear
FIAT Ducato 94 (230/231/232/234) 2.8 JTD 8140.43S 93 127 09.2000-03.2002  rear
FIAT Talento (290) 1.9 D 149 B1.000 52 71 02.1987-03.1994  rear
NISSAN Serena 1.6 GA16DE 71 97 02.1993-->  rear
NISSAN Serena 2.0 SR20DE 93 126 11.1992-->  rear
NISSAN Serena 2.0 D LD20 49 67 11.1992-->  rear
NISSAN Serena 2.3 D CD23 55 75 01.1995-->  rear
NISSAN Vanette/Vanette Cargo/Largo 1.6 16V GA16DE 71 97 02.1995-->  rear
NISSAN Vanette/Vanette Cargo/Largo 2.3 D LD23 55 75 02.1995-->  rear
PEUGEOT J5-Serie 2.5 D CRD93 (U25/661) 54 73 09.1981-03.1994  rear
PEUGEOT J5-Serie 2.5 D CRD93 (U25/661) 54 73 10.1990-05.1994  rear
PEUGEOT J5-Serie 2.5 D 4x4 CRD93 (U25/661) 54 73 10.1990-05.1994  rear
PEUGEOT J5-Serie 2.5 TD CRD93LS (U25/673) 70 95 07.1987-05.1994  rear
PEUGEOT J5-Serie 2.5 TD 4x4 CRD93LS (U25/673) 70 95 04.1992-05.1994  rear