SP 655 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:72,1/68,9 thickness:17,6/17,8 width:155/156,3 WVA:23073
O.E.M. Nummern
VOLVO 272401
VOLVO 2743359
VOLVO 31262506
VOLVO 86349210
VOLVO 2724011
VOLVO 30648385
VOLVO 8623861
VOLVO 86349214
VOLVO 274285
VOLVO 30648387
VOLVO 86238615
VOLVO 274335
VOLVO 31262503
VOLVO 8634921
Referenznummern
ATE 13.0460-7145.2
BENDIX 573003B
Bosch 0 986 424 540
DELPHI LP1458
Ferodo FDB1382
Ferodo FSL1382
Icer 181297
Jurid 573003J
LPR 05P1286
LPR 05P704
Lucas (TRW) GDB1388
PAGID T1189
PEX 7.576
Quinton Hazell BP1103
REMSA 0713.00
TRISCAN 8110 27003
Textar 2307303
Valeo 601030
W.V.A. 23073
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
VOLVO C70 I 2.0 T B 5204 T 120 163 01.2001-09.2005  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO C70 I 2.3 T-5 B 5234 T3 180 245 07.2002-09.2005  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO C70 I 2.4 20V B 5254S 125 170 03.2000-09.2005  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO C70 I 2.4 T B 5244 T 142 193 03.2000-09.2005  front ATE
VOLVO C70 I 2.4 20V Turbo B 5254T 142 193 03.1997-09.2005  front ATE
VOLVO S60 2.5 R AWD B 5254 T3 221 300 03.2003-->  front ATE
VOLVO S60 2.3 T5 B 5234 T3 184 250 07.2000-06.2004  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO S60 2.0 T B5204T5 132 180 07.2000-->  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO S60 2.4 B 5244 S2 103 140 07.2000-->  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO S60 2.4 B 5244S 125 170 07.2000-->  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO S60 2.4 D D 5244 T7 93 126 09.2005-->  front ATE
VOLVO S60 2.4 D D 5244 T 96 130 10.2001-->  front ATE
VOLVO S60 2.4 D5 D 5244 T2 120 163 03.2001-->  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO S60 2.4 D5 D 5244 T3 136 185 08.2005-->  front ATE
VOLVO S60 2.4 T B 5244 T5 147 200 07.2000-12.2002  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO S60 2.4 T5 20V B 5244 T5 191 260 06.2004-->  front ATE
VOLVO S60 2.5 T B 5254 T2 154 210 10.2002-->  front ATE
VOLVO S80 2.0 20V Turbo B 5204 T4/5 120 163 05.1998-->  front ATE
VOLVO S80 2.0 Turbo B 5204 T5 132 180 12.1999-->  front ATE
VOLVO S80 2.0 20V Turbo B 5204 T3 166 226 05.1998-->  front ATE
VOLVO S80 2.4 20V B 5244 S 125 170 05.1998-->  front ATE
VOLVO S80 2.4 20V B 5244 S/S2 103 140 05.1998-->  front ATE
VOLVO S80 2.4 D D 5244T 96 130 09.2001-->  front ATE
VOLVO S80 2.4 D5 D 5244T2 120 163 03.2001-->  front ATE
VOLVO S80 2.4 T B 5244 T3 147 200 11.2000-->  front ATE
VOLVO S80 2.5 T B 5254 T2 154 210 07.2003-->  front ATE
VOLVO S80 2.5 TDI D 5252 T 103 140 01.1999-07.2001  front ATE
VOLVO S80 2.8 24V Turbo B6284T/B6294T 200 272 05.1998-->  front ATE
VOLVO S80 2.9 24V B 6294 S 147 200 03.1999-->  front ATE
VOLVO S80 2.9 24V B 6304 S3 150 204 05.1998-->  front ATE
VOLVO S80 3.0 24V B 6294 S2 144 196 06.2001-->  front ATE
VOLVO S80 3.0 T6 B 6284 T 200 272 06.2001-->  front ATE
VOLVO V70 2.5 R AWD B 5254 T3 221 300 03.2003-->  front ATE
VOLVO V70 2.0 Turbo B 5204 T2 132 180 03.2000-->  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO V70 2.3 T5 20V B 5234 T3 184 250 03.2000-06.2004  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO V70 2.4 B 5244 S 125 170 03.2000-->  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO V70 2.4 B 5244 S2/SG/SG2 103 140 03.2000-->  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO V70 2.4 B 5244 SG (10V) 103 140 08.1999-02.2000  front ATE
VOLVO V70 2.4 D D 5244 T 93 126 05.2005-09.2007  front ATE
VOLVO V70 2.4 D D 5244T 96 130 06.2001-->  front ATE
VOLVO V70 2.4 D5 D 5244 T4 136 185 08.2005-09.2007  front ATE
VOLVO V70 2.4 D5 D 5244T2 120 163 06.2001-->  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO V70 2.4 T B 5244 T3 147 200 03.2000-12.2002  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO V70 2.4 T5 20V B 5244 T5 191 260 06.2004-->  front ATE
VOLVO V70 2.5 T AWD B 5254 T2 154 210 10.2002-->  front ATE
VOLVO V70 2.5 TDI D 5252 103 140 03.2000-09.2001  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO V70 2.4 T AWD B 5244 T3 147 200 03.2000-09.2002  front ATE with ABS
VOLVO XC70 2.4 D5 D 5244 T3 136 185 08.2005-->  front ATE
VOLVO XC70 2.4 D5 D 5244 T2 120 163 08.2002-->  front ATE
VOLVO XC70 2.5 T B 5254 T2 154 210 08.2002-->  front ATE
VOLVO XC90 / XC90 Sport 2.5 T B 5254 T2 154 210 09.2002-10.2006  front ATE
VOLVO XC90 / XC90 Sport 3.0 T6 B 6294 T 200 272 09.2002-->  front ATE
VOLVO XC90 / XC90 Sport 2.4 D5 D 5244 T2 120 163 09.2002-->  front ATE with 16" (Wheels)
VOLVO XC90 / XC90 Sport 2.4 D5 D 5244 T3 136 185 08.2005-->  front ATE with 16" (Wheels)