SP 604 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:73 thickness:18,2 width:109,5 WVA:21188
O.E.M. Nummern
ALFA ROMEO 9940082
IVECO 1903488
IVECO 1906206
IVECO 1906038
IVECO 9940082
IVECO 1906039
IVECO 1906155
RENAULT 7701201622
Referenznummern
ATE 13.0460-4955.2
BENDIX 571416B
BENDIX 571447B
DELPHI LP580
Ferodo FVR511
Icer 140730
Jurid 571416J
Jurid 571447J
Lucas (TRW) GDB1152
Lucas (TRW) GDB488
NK 224004
PAGID T0040
REMSA 0211.12
TRISCAN 8110 15878
Textar 2118801
Valeo 598007
Valeo 598598
W.V.A. 21048
W.V.A. 21170
W.V.A. 21188
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 35- 8 8140.61.200 60 82 04.1978-06.1989  front Ind.2 BRE
IVECO Daily I / Grinta 40- 8 8140.61.200 55 75 01.1983-06.1989  front Ind.2 BRE 04.86-
IVECO Daily II 35-10 Turbo 8140.97.2781 76 103 07.1991-04.1996  front Ind.2 BRE 01.90-09.90
IVECO Daily II 35-10 Turbo I.D. 8140.47.2790 76 103 07.1992-04.1996  front Ind.2 BRE -09.90
IVECO Daily II 30-8 H 8140.07.2700 55 75 02.1991-04.1996  front Ind.2 BRE -12.89