SP 461 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:90,6 thickness:15,7 width:121,3 WVA:23329
O.E.M. Nummern
PORSCHE 99635193914
PORSCHE 99635194701
PORSCHE 99635294890
PORSCHE 99735194800
PORSCHE 99635193915
PORSCHE 99635198000
PORSCHE 99635294902
PORSCHE 99735194801
PORSCHE 99635193014
PORSCHE 99635193916
PORSCHE 99635293091
PORSCHE 99635294903
PORSCHE 99635193015
PORSCHE 99635194700
PORSCHE 99635294703
PORSCHE 99635294930
Referenznummern
ATE 13.0460-4987.2
Bosch 0 986 494 281
DELPHI LP1996
Ferodo FDB1742
LPR 05P1371
Lucas (TRW) GDB1742
REMSA 0982.00
W.V.A. 23329
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
PORSCHE 911 (991) 3.8 Carrera S MA1.03 400 10.2011-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.6 Carrera M 96 Powerkit 254 345 05.2002-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.6 Turbo M 96.70 309 420 03.2000-->  front BRE
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.4 Carrera M 96.01/ 02/ 04 221 300 06.1997-10.2001  front BRE
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.4 Carrera M 96.01S/ M96.02S 235 320 06.1999-->  front BRE
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.6 Carrera M 96.03 235 320 09.2001-->  front BRE
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.6 GT2 M 96.70S 340 462 02.2001-10.2003  front BRE
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.6 GT3 M 96.76 265 360 03.1999-03.2003  front BRE
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.6 Turbo M 96.70E / Powerkit 331 450 01.2003-->  front BRE
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.6 GT3 M 96.79 280 381 02.2003-->  front BRE
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.6 Carrera M 96.03S 254 345 05.2003-->  front BRE
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.6 GT2 M 96.70SL 355 483 10.2003-->  front BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.6 Carrera/Carrera 4 254 345 06.2008-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.6 Turbo M 97.70 353 480 06.2006-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.8 GT3 M 97.77 435 04.2009-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.8 Turbo MA1.70 500 11.2009-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.8 Turbo S MA1.70S 530 05.2010-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.8 GTS MA1.01S 408 11.2010-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.6 GT 2 M 97.70S 390 530 09.2007-12.2012  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.6 Carrera M 96.05 239 325 07.2004-->  front BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.8 Carrera S M 97.01 261 355 07.2004-->  front BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.6 GT3 M 97.76 305 415 04.2006-->  front BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.8 Carrera 4S 283 385 06.2008-->  front BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 2.7 M 96.25 176 240 11.2004-09.2006  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.4 S MA1.21 310 02.2009-01.2012  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.4 S Black Edition MA1.21 320 03.2011-01.2012  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.2 S M 96.24 191 260 07.2002-01.2005  front BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.2 S M 96.24S 196 266 03.2004-11.2004  front BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.2 S M 96.26 206 280 11.2004-09.2006  front BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.4 S M 97.21 217 295 08.2006-->  front BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.2 S M 96.21 185 252 08.1999-09.2002  front BRE
PORSCHE Carrera GT 5.7 V10 M80.01 450 612 07.2003-06.2006  rear BRE
PORSCHE Cayman / Cayman R, S 3.4 S MA1.21 320 02.2009-12.2012  rear BRE
PORSCHE Cayman / Cayman R, S 3.4 R MA1.22 330 01.2011-12.2012  rear BRE
PORSCHE Cayman / Cayman R, S 3.4 S M 97.21 217 295 11.2005-->  front BRE