SP 449 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:73 thickness:15,2 width:112 WVA:21792
O.E.M. Nummern
PORSCHE 98635293910
PORSCHE 99635293003
PORSCHE 98735293900
PORSCHE 99635293900
PORSCHE 98735293901
PORSCHE 99635293903
PORSCHE 98635293900
PORSCHE 99635293000
PORSCHE 99635298000
Referenznummern
ATE 13.0460 4988.2
Bosch 0 986 494 265
DELPHI LP1301
FEBI 16521
FTE BL1737A2
Ferodo FDB1308
Ferodo FDS1308
Icer 181619
LPR 05P727
Lucas (TRW) GDB1395
Optimal 10213
PEX 7.586
Quinton Hazell BP1190
REMSA 0654.00
TRISCAN 8110 29163
Valeo 598767
W.V.A. 21792
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.4 Carrera M 96.01/ 02/ 04 221 300 06.1997-10.2001  rear BRE 04.99-
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.4 Carrera M 96.01S/ M96.02S 235 320 06.1999-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.6 Carrera M 96.03 235 320 09.2001-->  rear BRE -01.00
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.6 GT3 M 96.76 265 360 03.1999-03.2003  rear BRE -10.00
PORSCHE 911 (996) 3.6 Carrera M 96.03S 254 345 05.2003-->  rear BRE -01.00
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.6 Carrera/Carrera 4 254 345 06.2008-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.6 Turbo M 97.70 353 480 06.2006-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.6 GT 2 M 97.70S 390 530 09.2007-12.2012  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.6 Carrera M 96.05 239 325 07.2004-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.8 Carrera S M 97.01 261 355 07.2004-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE 911 (997) 3.8 Carrera 4S 283 385 06.2008-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.4 S M 97.21 217 295 08.2006-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 2.9 MA1.20 255 02.2009-01.2012  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.4 S MA1.21 310 02.2009-01.2012  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.4 S Black Edition MA1.21 320 03.2011-01.2012  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.4 S MA1.23 315 02.2012-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 2.7 MA1.22 265 02.2012-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 2.5 M 96.20 150 204 09.1996-09.1999  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 2.7 M 96.23 168 228 07.2002-01.2005  rear BRE -07.00
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.2 S M 96.24 191 260 07.2002-01.2005  rear BRE -07.00
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.2 S M 96.24S 196 266 03.2004-11.2004  rear BRE -07.00
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 2.7 M 96.25 176 240 11.2004-09.2006  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.2 S M 96.26 206 280 11.2004-09.2006  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 2.7 M 97.20 180 245 08.2006-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 3.2 S M 96.21 185 252 08.1999-09.2002  rear BRE
PORSCHE Boxster / Boxster S 2.7 M 96.22 162 220 08.1999-09.2002  rear BRE
PORSCHE Cayman / Cayman R, S 3.4 S Sport M 97.21 303 09.2008-02.2009  rear BRE
PORSCHE Cayman / Cayman R, S 2.9 MA1.20 265 02.2009-12.2012  rear BRE
PORSCHE Cayman / Cayman R, S 3.4 S MA1.21 320 02.2009-12.2012  rear BRE
PORSCHE Cayman / Cayman R, S 3.4 R MA1.22 330 01.2011-12.2012  rear BRE
PORSCHE Cayman / Cayman R, S 2.7 MA1.22 275 01.2013-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE Cayman / Cayman R, S 3.4 S MA1.23 325 01.2013-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE Cayman / Cayman R, S 3.4 S M 97.21 217 295 11.2005-->  rear BRE
PORSCHE Cayman / Cayman R, S 2.7 M 97.20 180 245 07.2006-->  rear BRE