SP 423 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:57,2 thickness:18,5 width:136,8 WVA:23708
O.E.M. Nummern
FIAT 77362195
FIAT 77364473
FIAT 77365623
FIAT 71752990
FIAT 77362712
FIAT 77364599
FIAT 77365810
FIAT 71754803
FIAT 77363420
FIAT 77364875
FIAT 9949276
FIAT 77362092
FIAT 77363992
FIAT 77365026
LANCIA 77364473
LANCIA 77364599
LANCIA 77365623
LANCIA 77363992
Referenznummern
ATE 13.0460-3983.2
ATE 13.0460-3983.3
BENDIX 573075B
BENDIX 573075X
Bosch 0 986 424 596
DELPHI LP1721
FEBI 16554
Ferodo FDB1467
Ferodo FDS1467
Ferodo FQT1467
Ferodo FSL1467
Icer 181440-701
Jurid 573075D
Jurid 573075J
Lucas (TRW) GDB1483
NK 222364
Optimal 85901
PAGID T1825
PEX 7.622
REMSA 0859.01
REMSA 0859.11
TRISCAN 8110 15020
Valeo 598427
W.V.A. 23708
W.V.A. 23709
W.V.A. 23981
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
FIAT 500 1.4 Abarth 312 A1.000 99 135 08.2008-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT 500 1.4 Abarth 312 A1.000 118 160 08.2008-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT 500 1.3 D Multijet 55 75 10.2007-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT 500 1.4 74 100 10.2007-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Bravo (198) 1.9 JTD 90 66 90 03.2007-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Bravo (198) 1.4 Turbo T-Jet 120 09.2007-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Bravo (198) 1.6 D M-Jet 16V 198 A3.000 77 105 02.2008-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Bravo (198) 1.6 D M-Jet 16V 198 A2.000 88 120 02.2008-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Bravo (198) 1.6 D M-Jet 16 V 66 90 02.2008-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Bravo (198) 1.9 D M-Jet 192 B4.000 85 116 11.2006-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Bravo (198) 1.4 16V 192 B2.000 66 90 03.2007-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Bravo (198) 1.9 JTD 120 88 120 03.2007-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Bravo (198) 1.9 JTD 150 110 150 03.2007-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Doblo / Doblo Cargo (119/223) 1.3 D Multijet 199 A3.000, 263 A2.000 66 90 02.2010-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Doblo / Doblo Cargo (152/263) 1.3 MTJD 199 A3.000 66 90 01.2010-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Doblo / Doblo Cargo (152/263) 1.6 JTD 77 105 01.2010-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Doblo / Doblo Cargo (152/263) 2.0 D Multijet 263A1.000 99 135 02.2010-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Doblo / Doblo Cargo (152/263) 1.4 16V 843A1.000 95 01.2010-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Doblo / Doblo Cargo (152/263) 1.4 Natural Power (CNG) 198A4.000 120 05.2010-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Doblo / Doblo Cargo (152/263) 1.6 JTD 66 90 01.2010-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Doblo / Doblo Cargo (152/263) 1.6 D Multijet 263 A3.000 74 100 02.2010-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Idea (135/235) 1.9 JTD 74 100 01.2004-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Idea (135/235) 1.6 Multijet MJTD 88 120 06.2008-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Idea (135/235) 1.3 JTD 90 66 90 10.2005-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Linea (110) 1.4 350 A1.000 57 77 06.2007-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Linea (110) 1.4 Turbo T-Jet 88 120 09.2007-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Linea (110) 1.6 M-Jet 16V 198 A3.000 77 105 06.2009-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Multipla (186) 1.9 JTD 110 186 A6.000 81 110 02.2001-07.2002  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Multipla (186) 1.6 16V Bipower 186 A3/4.000 76 103 10.2001-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Multipla (186) 1.9 JTD 115 186 A8.000 85 115 07.2002-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Multipla (186) 1.6 16V 182.A4.000 76 103 10.1998-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Multipla (186) 1.9 JTD 182.B4.000 77 105 10.1998-03.2001  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Multipla (186) 1.6 16V 186 A4.000 68 92 04.1999-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Multipla (186) 1.6 16V 186 A3.000 70 95 04.1999-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.4 16V 199 A6.000 70 95 02.2006-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.3 JTD 199 A2.000, 199 A9.000 55 75 10.2005-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.3 JTD 199 A3.000 66 90 10.2005-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.9 JTD 88 120 10.2005-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.9 JTD 96 130 10.2005-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.4 Turbo T-Jet 198A4.000 88 120 06.2007-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.4 Turbo T-Jet Abarth 114 155 09.2008-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.6 D Multijet 16V 955 A3.000 88 120 10.2008-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.3 JTD 199 B1.000 70 95 10.2009-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.3 Multijet 223 A9.000 62 84 10.2009-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.9 JTD 939 A1.000 85 116 06.2006-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Qubo (300) 1.3 MultiJet 16V 199 B1.000 70 95 08.2010-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 JTD 140 192 B1.000 103 140 12.2003-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 JTD 150 937A5.000 110 150 10.2005-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 JTD 8V 100 192 A9.000 74 100 09.2001-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.6 16V 192 B3.000 77 105 05.2005-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.4 16V 192 B2.000 66 90 03.2005-08.2008  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.6 16V 182 B6.000 76 103 09.2001-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.8 16V 192 A4.000 98 133 09.2001-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 JTD 80 192 A3.000 59 80 09.2001-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH -08.00
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 JTD 115 192 A1.000 85 115 09.2001-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.4 16V 70 95 12.2003-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 JTD 120 192 A8.000 88 120 10.2005-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.9 JTD (192AXS1B, 192BXS1B) 192 B5.000 66 90 09.2004-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
LANCIA Delta III (844) 1.4 198 A4.000 88 120 09.2008-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
LANCIA Delta III (844) 1.6 Multijet MJTD 16V (844) 198A2000 88 120 07.2008-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
LANCIA Musa 1.3 D Multijet 199 A3.000 66 90 09.2006-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
LANCIA Musa 1.6 MJTD 88 120 06.2008-12.2009  front Ind.1 BOSCH
LANCIA Musa 1.3 MJTD 70 95 01.2010-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
LANCIA Musa 1.9 JTD 188 B2.000 74 100 09.2004-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
LANCIA Musa 1.3 JTD 188 A9.000 51 70 09.2004-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
OPEL Combo D (X12) 1.4 A14FP 95 02.2012-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
OPEL Combo D (X12) 1.3 CDTi A13FD 66 90 02.2012-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
OPEL Combo D (X12) 1.6 CDTi A16FDH 77 105 02.2012-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
OPEL Combo D (X12) 1.6 CDTi A16FDL 66 90 02.2012-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH
OPEL Combo D (X12) 1.6 CDTI A 16 FDH 74 101 02.2012-->  front Ind.1 BOSCH