SP 362 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:55 thickness:18 width:157 WVA:21975
O.E.M. Nummern
TOYOTA 0446505042
TOYOTA 0446505020
TOYOTA 0446505060
TOYOTA 0446505030
TOYOTA 0446505110
TOYOTA 0446505040
Referenznummern
ATE 13.0460-5809.2
Acd AC667481D
Bosch 0 986 424 560
FEBI 16544
FTE BL1703A2
Ferodo FDB1321
Ferodo FSL1321
Icer 181235
LPR 05P709
Lucas (TRW) GDB3163
MINTEX MDB1892
NK 224546
Optimal 10267
PAGID T3089
Quinton Hazell BP986
REMSA 0676.02
TRISCAN 8110 13018
Valeo 598478
W.V.A. 21975
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
TOYOTA Avensis I (T22) 2.0 D-4D Turbodiesel 1CD-FTV 85 116 08.2001-08.2005  front Ind.2 ATE
TOYOTA Avensis I (T22) 1.6 16V 3ZZ-FE 81 110 01.1998-->  front Ind.2 ATE
TOYOTA Avensis I (T22) 1.8 16V 7A-FE 81 110 01.1998-->  front Ind.2 ATE
TOYOTA Avensis I (T22) 2.0 16V 3S-FE 94 128 01.1998-->  front Ind.2 ATE
TOYOTA Avensis I (T22) 2.0 TD 2C-FE 66 90 01.1998-->  front Ind.2 ATE
TOYOTA Avensis I (T22) 1.6 4A-FE 74 101 09.1997-->  front Ind.2 ATE
TOYOTA Avensis I (T22) 2.0 D-4D Turbodiesel 1CD-FTV 81 110 04.2000-->  front Ind.2 ATE
TOYOTA Avensis I (T22) 1.8 16V 1ZZ-FE 95 129 10.2000-->  front Ind.2 ATE
TOYOTA Avensis I (T22) 2.0 16V 1AZ-FE/FSE 110 150 10.2000-->  front Ind.2 ATE
TOYOTA Avensis II (T25) 1.6 16V 3ZZ-FE 81 110 04.2003-->  front ATE