SP 279 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:44 thickness:15,2 width:116,2 WVA:21947 EAN-Barcode: 4036021002798
O.E.M. Nummern
LEXUS 0446660090
LEXUS 0446660080
TOYOTA 0449260010
TOYOTA 0446660080
TOYOTA 0446560010
TOYOTA 0446660040
TOYOTA 04466YZZC8
TOYOTA 0446660010
TOYOTA 0446660050
TOYOTA 0449260020
TOYOTA 0446660090
TOYOTA 0446660060
Referenznummern
BENDIX 572245B
Bosch 0 986 424 313
DELPHI LP963
Ferodo FDB1021
Ferodo FSL1021
Ferodo TAR1021
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3612010
HP (ZEBRA) 2863
Icer 141027
Jurid 5722 45 J
Lucas (TRW) GDB1182
MINTEX MDB1696
NK 224538
PAGID T3064
REMSA 0413.04
ROULUNDS BRAKING 644981
Textar 21947 150 0 4 T4067
W.V.A. 21947
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
MITSUBISHI Pajero III (Shogun/Chall./Montero) 3.2 DI-D 4M41 118 160 09.2001-->  rear SUM
MITSUBISHI Pajero IV (Shogun/Chall./Montero) 3.2 DI-D 4M41 118 160 03.2007-->  rear SUM
MITSUBISHI Pajero IV (Shogun/Chall./Montero) 3.2 DI-D 4M41 125 170 03.2007-->  rear SUM
MITSUBISHI Pajero IV (Shogun/Chall./Montero) 3.8 V6 6G75 184 250 03.2007-->  rear SUM
MITSUBISHI Pajero IV (Shogun/Chall./Montero) 3.2 DI-D 4M41 147 200 03.2010-->  rear SUM
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.7 V8 32V 2UZ-FE 175 238 02.2002-->  rear SUM
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.0 D-4D 1KD-FTV 127 173 12.2006-02.2010  rear SUM
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.0 D-4D 1KD-FTV 173 03.2010-->  rear SUM
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.0 D-4D 1KD-FTV 140 190 01.2010-->  rear SUM
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.0 D-4D 1KZ-TE 125 09.2002-02.2010  rear SUM
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 2.4 22REKat. 84 114 12.1988-12.1996  rear SUM with ABS, 01.90-03.96
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 2.4 TD 2L-T 66 90 01.1990-05.1996  rear SUM with ABS
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 2.4 TD 2L-T 66 90 01.1990-05.1996  rear SUM with ABS
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3 0 TD 1KZ-T 92 125 05.1993-05.1996  rear SUM
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 D 1H-Z 97 132 01.1990-->  rear SUM 04.96-06.00
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.0 D-4D 1KD-FTV 120 163 01.2003-02.2010  rear SUM Not for Germany
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.0 V6 1GR-FE 183 249 01.2003-02.2010  rear SUM Not for Germany
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 TD 1HD-T 123 167 01.1990-12.1997  rear SUM with ABS
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 TD 1HD-FT 125 170 03.1995-->  rear SUM
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.5 24V 1FZ-FE 151 205 08.1992-->  rear SUM 02.95-
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.0 TD 1KZ-TE 92 125 04.1996-->  rear SUM -07.00
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.4i 24V 5VZFE 131 178 04.1996-->  rear SUM -07.00
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.0 D-4D 1KD-FTV 122 166 11.2004-02.2010  rear SUM Not for Germany
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.0 D-4D 1KD-FTV 120 163 11.2000-02.2003  rear SUM Not for Germany
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 2.7 16V 3RZ-FE 112 152 10.1996-->  rear SUM Not for Germany
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 TD 1HD-T 118 160 10.1992-->  rear SUM