SP 262 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:52 thickness:15,5 width:128,4 WVA:21837 EAN-Barcode: 4036021002620
O.E.M. Nummern
TOYOTA 0446528170
TOYOTA 04465YZZB6
TOYOTA 04491-28221
TOYOTA 0449128350
TOYOTA 04465-28040
TOYOTA 0446528080
TOYOTA 0446528171
TOYOTA 04491-28150
TOYOTA 0449128250
TOYOTA 0449128351
TOYOTA 04465-28130
TOYOTA 04465-YZZAV
TOYOTA 0449128210
TOYOTA 0449128281
TOYOTA 449128250
TOYOTA 0446528160
TOYOTA 04465YZZB1
TOYOTA 04491-28220
TOYOTA 0449128340
TOYOTA 449128350
TOYOTA 0446528030
Referenznummern
ATE 13.0460-5968.2
BENDIX 572342B
HP (ZEBRA) 2778
Lucas (TRW) GDB3086
MINTEX MDB1465
NK 224519
NK 224522
Quinton Hazell BP965
REMSA 0306.12
REMSA 0306.22
Textar 2136915505T819
Textar 2178015505T819
W.V.A. 21780
W.V.A. 21837
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
TOYOTA Lite-Ace 1.5 5K 51 69 10.1985-08.1988  front AKE ABS
TOYOTA Lite-Ace 1.5 5K 52 71 07.1989-09.1991  front AKE ABS
TOYOTA Lite-Ace 1.5 5K 52 71 01.1992-01.1995  front AKE ABS
TOYOTA Previa 2.4 4WD 2TZ-FE 97 132 08.1990-09.2000  front AKE ABS