SP 256 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:86,0 thickness:18,5 width:100,0 WVA:21303 EAN-Barcode: 4036021002569
O.E.M. Nummern
MERCEDES-BENZ 002.420.12.20
MERCEDES-BENZ 002420262005
MERCEDES-BENZ 002420122005
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024201220
MERCEDES-BENZ 002420122026
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024202620
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 420 04 20
MERCEDES-BENZ 002.420.26.20
Referenznummern
ATE 13.0460-9033.2
DELPHI LP842
FMSI-VERBAND D577
Ferodo FDB800
Lucas (TRW) GDB113
NK 223325
REMSA 0420.00
W.V.A. 21303
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
MERCEDES-BENZ CL (C140) CL 500 M 119.980 235 320 06.1996-12.1998  front
MERCEDES-BENZ CL (C140) CL 600 M 120.982 290 394 06.1996-12.1998  front
MERCEDES-BENZ CL (C140) CL 420 M 119.981/973 205 279 06.1996-12.1998  front
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) S 280 M 104.944 145 197 06.1993-09.1998  front
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) S 350 TD OM 603.971 110 150 06.1993-09.1998  front
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) S 280 M 104.944 142 193 06.1993-09.1998  front
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) S 320 M 104.990 170 231 06.1993-09.1998  front
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) S 420 M 119.971 210 286 02.1991-09.1998  front
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) 500 SE,SEL,SEC M 119.970 240 326 02.1991-05.1993  front
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) 600 SE,SEL,SEC M 120.980 300 408 04.1991-05.1993  front
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) S 400 M 119.971 205 279 06.1993-09.1998  front
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) S 500 M 119.970 235 320 06.1993-09.1998  front
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) S 600 M 120.980 290 394 06.1993-09.1998  front
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) S 500 Coupe M 119.970 235 320 06.1993-06.1996  front
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) S 600 Coupe M 120.980 290 394 06.1993-06.1996  front
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) S 420 Coupe M 119.971 205 279 10.1994-06.1996  front
MERCEDES-BENZ S-Klasse (W140) S 300 TD OM 606.961 130 177 05.1996-09.1998  front