SP 251 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:70,1 thickness:14,9 width:76,6 WVA:20011 EAN-Barcode: 4036021002514
O.E.M. Nummern
ALFA ROMEO 0000060713600
ALFA ROMEO 10541.22052.00/25
ALFA ROMEO 10541260031030
ALFA ROMEO 0060713601
ALFA ROMEO 10541.22053.00/25
ALFA ROMEO 11568.22052.01/30
ALFA ROMEO 0060723584
ALFA ROMEO 10541.22053.00/30
ALFA ROMEO 60713601
ALFA ROMEO 10514.22052.30/30
ALFA ROMEO 105412600310
ALFA ROMEO 60723584
AUDI 211 698 151 A
AUDI 211 698 151 B
AUDI 211 698 151 D
AUDI 211 698 151 F
BEDFORD 1605513
FERRARI 108133
FERRARI 607E681000
FIAT 0800962
FIAT 60713601
FIAT 60723584
FORD 1605513
FORD 0800962
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 586 72 42
MERCEDES-BENZ 005 586 72 42
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 420 67 20
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 420 77 20
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004206620
MERCEDES-BENZ 0005860642
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 586 19 42
MERCEDES-BENZ A0004206720
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 586 29 42
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 586 31 42
MERCEDES-BENZ A0014207720
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 420 66 20
MERCEDES-BENZ 000 586 37 42
OPEL 1605143
OPEL 1605722
OPEL 90297419
OPEL 1605516
OPEL 90017982
OPEL 1605533
OPEL 90114542
OPEL 1605718
OPEL 90114623
PORSCHE 91135194901
PORSCHE 91135195001
PORSCHE 91135195002
SEAT 211698151D
SKODA 211698151D
VAG 211698151C
VAG 211 698 151
VAG 211 698 151 D
VAG 211 698 151 A
VAG 211 698 151 F
VAG 211 698 151 B
VAG 211698151G
VAUXHALL 90017982
VAUXHALL 90297415
VAUXHALL 90297419
VW 211 698 151 B
VW 211698151G
VW 211698151C
VW 211 698 151
VW 211 698 151 D
VW 211 698 151 A
VW 211 698 151 F
Referenznummern
ATE 13.0460-6027.2
ATE 13.0460-6028.2
ATE 606027
Bosch 0 986 460 111
Bosch 0 986 460 113
Bosch 0 986 460 114
DELPHI LP20
Ferodo FDB11
HJS 0800962
HJS 1605513
Icer 180020
Lucas (TRW) GDB100
PAGID T0303
PAGID T0475
Quinton Hazell BP215
REMSA 0002.00
W.V.A. 20011
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
ALFA ROMEO 2300 Berlina 1750 83 113 03.1968-->  front
ALFA ROMEO GTV (105) 1750 83 113 01.1967-12.1972  front
ALFA ROMEO GTV (105) 2000 96 131 01.1971-12.1977  front
ALFA ROMEO Spider (105/115) 1.6 AR 00526 76 103 03.1976-12.1990  front
ALFA ROMEO Spider (105/115) 1.6 AR 01563 79 107 01.1990-12.1993  front
ALFA ROMEO Spider (105/115) 2.0 AR 00515 92 125 08.1986-12.1990  front
ALFA ROMEO Spider (105/115) 2.0 AR 01588 88 120 01.1990-12.1993  front
ALFA ROMEO Spider (105/115) 2.0 AR 01544 85 116 08.1986-12.1990  front
ALFA ROMEO Spider (105/115) 2.0 AR 01590 93 126 01.1990-12.1993  front
ALFA ROMEO Spider (105/115) 2.0 Veloce AR 00515/01590 93 126 01.1977-05.1986  front
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114/W115) 250 M 114.920 96 130 07.1968-08.1972  front
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114/W115) 250 M 114.920 85 116 01.1968-08.1972  front
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114/W115) 200 M 115.926 70 95 01.1968-01.1977  front
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114/W115) 200 M 115.926 63 86 01.1968-01.1977  front
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114/W115) 220 M 115.920 77 105 01.1968-07.1973  front
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114/W115) 220 M 115.924 66 90 01.1968-07.1973  front
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114/W115) 220 D OM 615.912 44 60 01.1968-01.1977  front
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114/W115) 230.4 M 115.951 81 110 08.1973-12.1976  front
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114/W115) 230.6 M 180.954 88 120 01.1968-11.1976  front
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114/W115) 240 D OM 616.916 48 65 08.1973-01.1977  front
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114/W115) 250 M 130.923 2.8l 96 130 06.1972-11.1976  front
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114/W115) 250 CE M 114.980 110 150 04.1969-04.1972  front
MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114/W115) 200 D OM 615.913 40 55 01.1968-01.1977  front
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R107) 350 SL M 116.984 143 195 05.1971-02.1980  front
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (W113) 280 SL/8 M 130.983 125 170 01.1968-12.1971  front
MERCEDES-BENZ SL (W113) 250 SL 110 150 01.1966-12.1968  front
MERCEDES-BENZ SLC (C107) 350 SLC M 116.984 143 195 03.1976-02.1980  front
MERCEDES-BENZ SLC (C107) 350 SLC M 116.984 147 200 01.1972-02.1976  front
MERCEDES-BENZ W108/109 280 S/8 M 130.920 103 140 10.1967-07.1972  front
MERCEDES-BENZ W108/109 280 SE,SEL/8 M 130.980 118 160 01.1968-08.1972  front
MERCEDES-BENZ W108/109 280 SE,SEL/9 3.5 M 116.980 147 200 03.1971-08.1972  front
MERCEDES-BENZ W108/109 250 S MI03631 96 130 01.1966-12.1969  front
MERCEDES-BENZ W108/109 300 SEL/8 M 130.981 118 160 01.1968-08.1972  front
MERCEDES-BENZ W108/109 300 SEL/8 6.3 M 100.981 184 250 03.1968-08.1972  front
MERCEDES-BENZ W108/109 300 SEL/9 3.5 M 116.981 147 200 01.1970-07.1972  front
MERCEDES-BENZ W111 Coupe/Cabrio 280 SE 3.5 Cabrio M 116.980 147 200 01.1969-12.1971  front
MERCEDES-BENZ W111 Coupe/Cabrio 280 SE 3.5 Coupe M 116.980 147 200 01.1969-12.1971  front
MERCEDES-BENZ W111 Coupe/Cabrio 280 SE Coupe M 130 118 160 01.1967-12.1971  front
MERCEDES-BENZ W123/S123/C123 200 D OM 615.940 40 55 07.1976-02.1979  front
MERCEDES-BENZ W123/S123/C123 220 D OM 615.941 44 60 01.1976-02.1979  front
MERCEDES-BENZ W123/S123/C123 240 D OM 616.912 48 65 02.1976-02.1979  front
OPEL Vivaro 2.0 CDTI 115 M9R 84 114 09.2006-->  front
OPEL Vivaro 2.0 CDTI 90 M9R 66 90 09.2006-->  front
OPEL Vivaro 2.5 CDTI 150 107 146 09.2006-->  front
VW Transporter/Bus (T2) 1.6 AS 37 50 08.1970-04.1979  front
VW Transporter/Bus (T2) 1.7 CB 49 67 08.1971-12.1973  front
VW Transporter/Bus (T3) 1.6 CT 37 50 05.1979-12.1982  front
VW Transporter/Bus (T3) 2.0 CV 51 70 05.1979-12.1982  front
VW Transporter/Bus (T3) 1.6 D CS 37 50 01.1981-07.1987  front
VW Transporter/Bus (T3) 1.9 DF 44 60 08.1982-07.1992  front
VW Transporter/Bus (T3) 1.9 DG 57 78 08.1982-07.1992  front
VW Transporter/Bus (T3) 1.7 D KY 42 57 10.1986-07.1992  front
VW Transporter/Bus (T3) 1.6 TD JX 51 70 08.1984-07.1992  front
VW Transporter/Bus (T3) 2.1 MV 70 95 08.1985-07.1992  front
VW Transporter/Bus (T3) 2.1 DJ 82 112 08.1985-07.1992  front
VW Transporter/Bus (T3) 1.9 GW 66 90 08.1983-07.1985  front
VW Transporter/Bus (T3) 1.9 DH 61 83 01.1983-07.1985  front
VW Transporter/Bus (T3) 2.1 SS 68 92 07.1989-07.1992  front