SP 229 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:72 thickness:15 width:119 WVA:21775 EAN-Barcode: 4036021002293
O.E.M. Nummern
LEXUS 0446560020
TOYOTA 04491-35241
TOYOTA 0449160180
TOYOTA 0449160150
TOYOTA 449160160
TOYOTA 0446560020
TOYOTA 0449160160
TOYOTA 04465YZZAL
TOYOTA 0449160170
Referenznummern
BENDIX 572253B
DELPHI LP962
Ferodo FDB1502
HP (ZEBRA) 2857
Icer 141025
Jurid 572253J
Lucas (TRW) GDB1154
MINTEX MDB1695
MINTEX MDB1894
NK 224539
Quinton Hazell BP755
REMSA 0429.04
W.V.A. 21775
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
SUBARU Outback I 2.5 EJ25D 115 156 10.2000-02.2004  front
TOYOTA HiLux 2.5 D-4D 2KD-FTV 65 89 10.2001-->  front
TOYOTA HiLux 2.5 D-4D 2KD-FTV 75 102 10.2001-->  front
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.0 D-4D 1KD-FTV 120 163 11.2000-02.2003  front
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 2.4 22REKat. 84 114 12.1988-12.1996  front Vent.
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 2.4 TD 2L-T 66 90 01.1990-05.1996  front Vent.
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 TD 1HD-T 118 160 10.1992-->  front
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.0i 3-FE 115 157 01.1990-->  front
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 D 1H-Z 97 132 01.1990-->  front
TOYOTA Tacoma (USA) 2,4 16V 01.2000-12.2004  front