SP 229 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:72 thickness:15 width:119 WVA:21775 EAN-Barcode: 4036021002293
O.E.M. Nummern
LEXUS 0446560020
TOYOTA 04491-35241
TOYOTA 0449160180
TOYOTA 0449160150
TOYOTA 449160160
TOYOTA 0446560020
TOYOTA 0449160160
TOYOTA 04465YZZAL
TOYOTA 0449160170
Referenznummern
BENDIX 572253B
DELPHI LP962
FMSI-VERBAND D502-7298
Ferodo FDB1502
HP (ZEBRA) 2857
Icer 141025
Jurid 572253J
Lucas (TRW) GDB1154
MINTEX MDB1695
MINTEX MDB1894
NK 224539
Quinton Hazell BP755
REMSA 0429.04
W.V.A. 21775
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
SUBARU Outback I 2.5 EJ25D 115 156 10.2000-02.2004  front
TOYOTA HiLux 2.5 D-4D 2KD-FTV 65 89 10.2001-->  front
TOYOTA HiLux 2.5 D-4D 2KD-FTV 75 102 10.2001-->  front
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.0 D-4D 1KD-FTV 120 163 11.2000-02.2003  front
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 2.4 22REKat. 84 114 12.1988-12.1996  front Vent.
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 2.4 TD 2L-T 66 90 01.1990-05.1996  front Vent.
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 TD 1HD-T 118 160 10.1992-->  front
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.0i 3-FE 115 157 01.1990-->  front
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 D 1H-Z 97 132 01.1990-->  front
TOYOTA Tacoma (USA) 2,4 16V 01.2000-12.2004  front