SP 208 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:56,4 thickness:18,4 width:155,7 WVA:20926 EAN-Barcode: 4036021002088
O.E.M. Nummern
OPEL 9111271
OPEL 44 03 271
OPEL 9111272
OPEL 44 03 272
OPEL 4403273
RENAULT 7701348688
RENAULT 7701202044
RENAULT 77 01 203 913
RENAULT 8671005933
RENAULT 7701202256
RENAULT 7701203917
RENAULT 8671016179
RENAULT 7701200648
RENAULT 7701202713
RENAULT 77 01 203 918
RENAULT 7701348111
RENAULT 7701200884
RENAULT 7701202956
VAUXHALL 9111272
VAUXHALL 9111271
Referenznummern
ATE 13.0460-3969.2
ATE 27.0460-1003.2
ATE 603969
BENDIX 333276
BENDIX 342306
BENDIX 571306B
Bosch 986460946
DELPHI LP504
Ferodo FDB414
HP (ZEBRA) 2442
Jurid 28 411 24
Jurid 28 411 24 4
Jurid 57 130 6J
Lucas (TRW) GDB344
MINTEX MDB1333
MOPROD MDP414
NK 223919
Quinton Hazell BP371
REMSA 0202.02
ROULUNDS BRAKING 499681
Textar 20926 18.5 0
Textar 20928 18.5 0
Textar 20929 18.5 0
UNIPART GBP747
W.V.A. 20926
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
OPEL Arena 2.5 D Sofim S8U 758 55 76 03.1998-->  front Ind.2
OPEL Arena 1.9 D Renault F8Q 606 44 61 03.1998-->  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 1.4 847 700,701 36 50 09.1980-02.1989  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 1.4 C1J 700 36 50 09.1980-09.1991  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 2.1 D 852 720/750 43 59 09.1980-07.1994  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 2.5 D S8U 720/722 51 69 03.1980-04.1989  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 1.6 A1M 707/708 36 49 09.1980-02.1989  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 1.6 841 705 36 49 09.1980-02.1989  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 1.6 4x4 A1M 707 48 65 03.1980-08.1986  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 2.0 J5R 716/726 59 80 09.1980-09.1990  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 1.7 F1N 724 50 68 03.1989-09.1994  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 1.7 F1N 720 50 68 10.1984-02.1989  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 2.5 D Sofim-8140.67 55 76 03.1989-03.2001  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 2.2 J7T 780 70 95 03.1989-07.1994  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 2.5 D S8U 720/752 55 76 09.1980-02.1989  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 2.1 D J8S 758 47 64 06.1994-12.1997  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 2.2i J7T 600/780 74 101 03.1989-12.1997  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 1.9 D F8Q-606 44 60 09.1996-03.2001  front Ind.2
RENAULT Trafic I 2.5 D 4x4 S8U 750/752/758 55 75 08.1989-03.2001  front Ind.2