SP 160 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:73/68 thickness:15 width:119 WVA:21679 EAN-Barcode: 4036021001609
O.E.M. Nummern
TOYOTA 0446535031
TOYOTA 0446535100
TOYOTA 0446535240
TOYOTA 0446560260
TOYOTA 04465YZZDH
TOYOTA 04491-35160
TOYOTA 0449135210
TOYOTA 04491-60080
TOYOTA 446535080
TOYOTA 449135240
TOYOTA 0446535040
TOYOTA 0446535190
TOYOTA 04465-35280
TOYOTA 04465YZZA5
TOYOTA 04465YZZDJ
TOYOTA 0449135170
TOYOTA 0449135250
TOYOTA 0449160090
TOYOTA 446560030
TOYOTA 449160080
TOYOTA 0446535061
TOYOTA 0446535200
TOYOTA 0446560030
TOYOTA 04465YZZA6
TOYOTA 0449135110
TOYOTA 0449135171
TOYOTA 0449135251
TOYOTA 446535031
TOYOTA 449135160
TOYOTA 0446535030
TOYOTA 04465-35080
TOYOTA 0446535230
TOYOTA 0446560130
TOYOTA 04465YZZAF
TOYOTA 0449135111
TOYOTA 0449135190
TOYOTA 0449135260
TOYOTA 446535040
TOYOTA 449135190
VAG J04 465 350 40
VAG J04 491 351 60
VAG J04 665 350 40
VW J04 665 350 40
VW J04 465 350 40
VW J04 491 351 60
Referenznummern
ATE 13.0460-5992.2
BENDIX 572140B
Bosch 986424268
DELPHI LP854
Ferodo FDB797
HP (ZEBRA) 2739
Jurid 572140J
Lucas (TRW) GDB797
MINTEX MDB1647
Quinton Hazell BP589
REMSA 0315.04
W.V.A. 21679
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
SUBARU Outback I 2.5 EJ25D 115 156 10.2000-02.2004  front
TOYOTA 4-Runner 3.0 V6 3VZ-E 105 143 07.1990-03.1996  front
TOYOTA HiLux 2.5 D-4D 2KD-FTV 65 89 10.2001-->  front
TOYOTA HiLux 2.5 D-4D 2KD-FTV 75 102 10.2001-->  front
TOYOTA HiLux 2.4 4WD 22R 84 114 06.1989-->  front Vent.
TOYOTA HiLux 2.4 D 2L 61 83 03.1989-->  front
TOYOTA HiLux 2.4 D 2L 59 80 08.1991-->  front
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.4i 24V 5VZFE 131 178 04.1996-->  front Vent.
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.0 TD 1KZ-TE 92 125 04.1996-->  front Vent.
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 2.4 22REKat. 84 114 12.1988-12.1996  front
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3 0 TD 1KZ-T 92 125 05.1993-05.1996  front
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 2.4 TD 2L-T 66 90 01.1990-05.1996  front Vent.
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 TD 1HD-T 123 167 01.1990-12.1997  front Vent.
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 2.4 TD 2L-T 66 90 01.1990-05.1996  front
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.4 D 3B 70 95 03.1989-->  front
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 3.0 D-4D 1KD-FTV 120 163 11.2000-02.2003  front
TOYOTA Tacoma (USA) 2,4 16V 01.2000-12.2004  front
VW Taro 2.4 D 2L 59 80 06.1989-04.1997  front
VW Taro 2.4 D 2L 61 83 06.1989-04.1997  front
VW Taro 1.8 2Y 61 83 04.1989-09.1994  front Vent.