SP 107 Bremsbelagsatz, Scheibenbremse
Größen height:54,5 thickness:17,6 width:105 WVA:20905 EAN-Barcode: 4036021001074
O.E.M. Nummern
CITROEN 424862
CITROEN 425273
CITROEN 425137
CITROEN 95659340
CITROEN 425140
CITROEN 95666970
CITROEN 425147
CITROEN E172065
PEUGEOT 425075
PEUGEOT 425092
PEUGEOT 425127
PEUGEOT 425262
PEUGEOT 425275
PEUGEOT E172150
PEUGEOT 245050
PEUGEOT 425043
PEUGEOT 425052
PEUGEOT 4250 76
PEUGEOT 4250 97
PEUGEOT 425141
PEUGEOT 425263
PEUGEOT 425314
PEUGEOT 425033
PEUGEOT 425049
PEUGEOT 425057
PEUGEOT 425069
PEUGEOT 4250 88
PEUGEOT 425102
PEUGEOT 425165
PEUGEOT 425264
PEUGEOT 425483
PEUGEOT 425035
PEUGEOT 4250 50
PEUGEOT 425072
PEUGEOT 425091
PEUGEOT 425120
PEUGEOT 425261
PEUGEOT 425265
PEUGEOT 425498
PEUGEOT 425036
PEUGEOT 425051
RENAULT 7701202217
RENAULT 7701202518
RENAULT 7701202892
RENAULT 7701349869
RENAULT 8671000105
RENAULT 7701201542
RENAULT 77 01 202 283
RENAULT 7701202711
RENAULT 77 01 204 530
RENAULT 7701349969
RENAULT 8671016172
RENAULT 77 01 202 057
RENAULT 7701202302
RENAULT 7701202833
RENAULT 77 01 204 708
RENAULT 7711130008
RENAULT 7701202216
RENAULT 7701202475
RENAULT 7701202847
RENAULT 77 01 204 903
RENAULT 77 11 130 034
Referenznummern
ATE 13.0460-3911.2
ATE 13.0460-3934.2
ATE 603911
BENDIX 571332
BENDIX 571333
Bosch 986469860
DELPHI LP490
Ferodo FDB393
HP (ZEBRA) 2401
HP (ZEBRA) 2416
HP (ZEBRA) 2670
Jurid 28 410 19
Jurid 28 410 19 4
Jurid 571332J
Jurid 571333J
Lucas (TRW) GDB 1033
Lucas (TRW) GDB327
MINTEX MDB1291
MOPROD MDP969
NK 223920
NK 229953
PAGID T6088
Quinton Hazell BP361
REMSA 0192.10
REMSA 0192.12
REMSA 0192.34
REMSA 0192.44
ROULUNDS BRAKING 429481
Textar 20905 18.0 0
Textar 20986 18.0 0
UNIPART GBP671
W.V.A. 20905
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
CITROEN C 15 1.9 Di DW8 51 71 01.2001-->  front Ind.4
CITROEN C 15 1.9 D 44 60 12.2000-->  front Ind.4
CITROEN Saxo 1.0i CDZ (TU9M) 37 50 05.1998-->  front Ind.4 BDX
CITROEN Saxo 1.0i CDZ (TU9M) 33 45 05.1996-12.1999  front Ind.4 BDX
CITROEN Saxo 1.1i HFX/HDZ (TU1JP/M) 44 60 05.1996-->  front Ind.4 BDX -06.03
CITROEN Saxo 1.1i CDZ (TU9M) 40 54 05.1996-12.1999  front Ind.4 BDX
CITROEN Saxo 1.4i KFX/KFW (TU3JP) 55 75 09.1999-->  front Ind.4 BDX
CITROEN Saxo 1.5 D VJZ (TUD5) 42 57 09.1996-12.1999  front Ind.4 BDX
CITROEN Saxo 1.6i 16V NFX (TU5JP4) 88 120 09.1999-->  front Ind.4 BDX -06.03
CITROEN Saxo 1.6i NFZ (TU5JP) 66 90 09.1999-->  front Ind.4 BDX
CITROEN Saxo 1.6i NFT (TU5JP-L4) 74 101 07.2000-->  front Ind.4 BDX
CITROEN Saxo 1.6i NFZ (TU5JP) 65 88 05.1996-12.1999  front Ind.4 BDX
CITROEN Saxo 1.6i 16V NFX (TU5JP4) 87 118 06.1996-->  front Ind.4 BDX -06.03
PEUGEOT 106 1.5 D VJY (TUD5) 42 58 07.2001-->  front Ind.4
PEUGEOT 106 1.5 D VJY (TUD5) 40 55 05.1996-->  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 106 1.4i KFW/KFX (TU3JP) 55 75 05.1996-->  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 106 1.1i HFX/HDZ (TU1JP/M) 44 60 05.1996-->  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.0 108C (XV8) 33 45 02.1983-10.1987  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.1 109N (XW7) 36 49 08.1986-10.1987  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 150H (XY8) 58 79 10.1985-10.1987  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.6 Automatik B1E (XU51C) 53 72 10.1987-12.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.9 GTI D6B (XU9JA (ohne KAT 94 128 10.1986-10.1987  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.9 CTI DFZ (XU9J1) 75 102 10.1987-12.1998  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.9 GTI DFZ (XU9J1) 75 102 03.1987-10.1987  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 CT 150B (XY8) 58 79 04.1986-12.1988  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.6 CTI 180Z (XU5J) 76 103 04.1986-10.1990  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.6 CTI 76 103 10.1988-10.1990  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.6 Automatik B1A (XU51C) 55 75 10.1987-12.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 150B (XY8) 58 79 07.1988-05.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.6 GTI 180Z (XU5J) 76 103 10.1987-12.1989  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.9 GTI D2A (XU92C) 75 102 10.1987-05.1989  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.9 GTI DFZ (XU9J1) 75 102 10.1987-07.1994  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.9 GTI D6B (XU9JA) 94 128 10.1987-12.1998  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.8 D 161A (XUD7) 44 60 07.1987-12.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.1 109N (XW7) 36 49 10.1987-12.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 KAY (TU3CP) 44 60 01.1989-09.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 150G (XY7) 44 60 10.1987-05.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 CJ KAT KEY (TU3CP) 44 60 01.1989-09.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.6 BAZ (XU5CP) 55 75 10.1987-09.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.1 H1B (TU1) 40 54 10.1987-10.1990  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.9 GTI DKZ (XU9JAZ) 88 120 10.1987-10.1994  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 KDY (TU3M) 55 75 07.1988-12.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 CJ K1D (TU3A) 49 67 03.1989-12.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 K1D (TU3A) 49 67 10.1987-10.1990  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 K2B (TU3S) 62 84 06.1987-12.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.8 D 57 78 01.1990-11.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.1 109F (XW7) 37 50 02.1983-10.1987  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 150G (XY7) 44 60 02.1983-10.1987  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.4 150B (XY8) 59 80 02.1983-10.1987  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.8 D 161A (XUD7) 44 60 08.1983-10.1987  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.6 GTI 180A (XU5J) 76 103 12.1984-10.1987  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.9 D DJZ (XUD9Y) 47 64 10.1987-12.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.6 Automatik BDY (XU5M2Z) 65 88 05.1990-12.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.1 HDZ (TU1M) 44 60 07.1989-11.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.0 TU9 33 45 10.1987-12.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.6 CJ BDY (XU5M3Z) 65 88 08.1992-12.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.3 XL5 47 64 02.1984-10.1987  front Ind.4 BDX 09.87-
PEUGEOT 205 1.6 GTI 85 116 10.1987-12.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.3 TU24 74 101 10.1987-10.1990  front Ind.4 BDX -08.90
PEUGEOT 205 1.5 63 86 06.1987-12.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 205 1.6 Automatik 58 79 10.1987-12.1998  front Ind.4 BDX 09.90-
PEUGEOT 305 1.6 69 94 10.1982-06.1988  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.3 118 (XL5) 44 60 10.1982-08.1985  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.6 BAZ (XU5CP) 54 73 11.1986-12.1988  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.9 DFZ (XU9J1) 72 98 11.1986-12.1988  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.9 Break DFZ (XU9J1) 72 98 11.1986-12.1988  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.5 Break 142 (XR5) 54 73 10.1982-08.1986  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.9 D Break 162 (XUD9) 48 65 10.1982-12.1988  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.6 171 (XU5S) 71 97 10.1982-06.1984  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.5 142 (XR5) 54 73 10.1982-08.1985  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.6 171 (XU5S) 66 90 07.1984-08.1987  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.9 159 (XU9S) 75 102 10.1982-08.1985  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.9 D 162 (XUD9) 48 65 10.1982-07.1988  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.3 Break 118 (XL5) 44 60 10.1982-08.1986  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.6 Break 171 (XU5S) 66 90 07.1984-12.1987  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.9 Break 159 (XU9S) 75 102 09.1984-10.1987  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.5 142 (XR5A) 50 68 09.1985-07.1990  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.6 B1A (XU51C) 55 75 10.1982-07.1988  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.9 D 162 (XUD9) 47 64 10.1982-07.1988  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.6 Break B1A (XU51C) 55 75 02.1986-12.1988  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 305 1.9 D Break 162 (XUD9) 47 64 10.1982-12.1988  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.6 B1E (XU51C) 53 72 08.1987-07.1989  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 D 162 (XUD9) 47 64 06.1986-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.6 54 73 08.1987-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 DDZ (XU9M) 80 109 07.1988-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.4 KDY (TU3M) 55 75 03.1989-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.6 B2A (XU52C/K) 68 92 07.1989-12.1993  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.6 69 94 07.1989-12.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.6 59 80 10.1985-07.1989  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.1 E1 40 54 10.1985-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.3 G1 47 64 10.1985-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.6 B1A (XU51C) 55 75 10.1985-07.1989  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 D2B (XU9S) 75 102 10.1985-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.1 HDZ (TU1M) 44 60 08.1990-12.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 D DJZ (XUD9Y) 47 64 07.1989-12.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.6 BDY (XU5M2Z) 65 88 07.1989-12.1993  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.4 K1D (TU3A) 49 67 03.1989-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.4 K2B (TU3S) 62 84 03.1989-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 D 162 (XUD9) 47 64 07.1989-12.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 DDZ (XU9M) 80 109 10.1990-12.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 DFZ (XU9J1) 72 98 08.1989-12.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.4 KDY (TU3M) 55 75 07.1989-12.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.4 K1D (TU3A) 49 67 07.1990-12.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.6 180Z (XU5J) 76 103 11.1985-09.1988  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 GTI DKZ (XU9JAZ) 88 120 07.1989-12.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 GTI 16V DFW (XU9J4Z) 108 147 10.1990-12.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.8 TD 57 78 08.1989-12.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 DFZ (XU9J1) 72 98 03.1986-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 GTI DKZ (XU9JAZ) 88 120 07.1988-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX 09.88-
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 GTI D6B (XU9JA) 94 128 10.1986-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.5 63 86 06.1987-12.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.9 GTI 16V D6C (XU9J4) 116 158 08.1989-12.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 309 1.8 Diesel 161A (XUD7) 44 60 07.1989-12.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.6 B1E (XU51C) 53 72 07.1987-12.1992  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 D2C (XU92C) 70 95 07.1987-12.1992  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.8 TD AJZ (XUD7TEY) 66 90 03.1988-12.1992  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.6 Break BAZ (XU5CP) 55 75 10.1988-08.1992  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.6 BAZ (XU5CP) 55 75 07.1987-06.1988  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 93 126 07.1987-12.1993  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.6 Break B2A/B/C (XU52C) 69 94 10.1988-08.1992  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 Automatik 88 120 10.1990-09.1992  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 D D9B (XUD9A) 51 69 03.1988-12.1992  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.6 BDZ (XU5M) 66 90 10.1989-12.1992  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.6 BDY (XU5M2Z) 65 88 07.1987-12.1992  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.6 BFZ, BDY/Z (XU5J/MZ) 65 88 08.1992-12.1996  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 D DJZ (XUD9Y) 47 64 08.1992-12.1996  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 TD DHY (XUD9TE) 66 90 08.1992-12.1996  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.8 LFZ (XU7JP) 74 101 08.1992-12.1996  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.4 KDX (TU3MC) 55 75 08.1992-12.1996  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 D DJZ (XUD9Y) 47 64 07.1988-09.1992  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 D DJY (XUD9A) 50 68 06.1994-12.1996  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 DDZ (XU9M) 80 109 07.1988-12.1992  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 Automatik 77 105 07.1987-12.1992  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 4x4 DDZ (XU9M) 80 109 07.1988-12.1992  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 DKZ (XU9JAZ) 88 120 07.1988-12.1992  front Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 Break DDZ (XU9M) 80 109 10.1988-08.1992  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 Break DFZ (XU9J1) 77 105 10.1988-08.1992  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
PEUGEOT 405 1.6 B2A/B/C (XU52C) 69 94 01.1987-12.1992  front Ind.4 BDX 09.87-08.92
PEUGEOT 405 1.4 K1A/G, K3A (TU3) 47 64 01.1987-07.1992  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Clio I 1.8 70 95 01.1991-08.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Clio I 1.9 D F8Q 732 47 64 01.1991-08.1998  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Clio I 1.2 E7F 706 40 55 01.1991-08.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Clio I 1.2 C3G 700/720 40 55 01.1991-08.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Clio I 1.4 E7J 756/757 55 75 01.1991-08.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Clio I 1.4 59 80 01.1991-09.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Clio I 1.2 E7F 700/708/750 44 60 01.1991-08.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Clio I 1.2 D7F 730 43 58 04.1996-09.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Clio I 1.9 D 40 54 01.1997-08.1998  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Clio I 1.8 F3P 714 65 88 01.1991-08.1998  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Clio I 1.8 F3P 754 66 90 08.1994-08.1998  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Clio I 1.2 D7F 730 40 54 04.1996-08.1998  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Clio I 1.1 C1E 700 34 46 01.1991-08.1998  front Ind.4 BDX 05.92-04.96
RENAULT Espace I 2.1 TD Turbodiesel J8S 774 65 88 10.1984-12.1990  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Espace I 2.2 J7T 770 79 108 07.1986-12.1990  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Espace I 2.0 GTS, TSE J6R 236 80 109 07.1984-12.1990  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Espace I 2.0i J7R 760 87 118 03.1988-12.1992  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Espace I 2.0 J6R 734 74 101 01.1988-12.1990  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Espace I 2.2 Quadra GTX J7T 770 79 108 01.1988-12.1990  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Express / Extra 1.4 GTL C3J 44 61 03.1986-08.1991  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Express / Extra 1.6 GTD F8M 40 54 03.1986-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Express / Extra 1.9 GTD F8Q 47 65 09.1991-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Express / Extra 1.4 GTL C1J 43 60 03.1986-08.1991  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Express / Extra 1.4 GTL C2J 44 61 06.1987-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Fuego 2.1 TD J8S 712 65 88 08.1982-10.1985  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Fuego 2.0 TX,GTX J6R 726 81 110 10.1980-10.1985  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Fuego 1.4 TL,GTL 847 720 47 64 02.1980-10.1985  front Ind.4 BDX from Ch.59401-
RENAULT Fuego 1.6 TS,GTS A6M 726 71 97 10.1980-10.1985  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Fuego 1.6i Turbo A5L 750 97 132 09.1983-10.1985  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Fuego 1.6 52 71 04.1983-10.1985  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.1 TC,GTC C1E 720 35 48 03.1983-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.4 C2J 730 44 60 03.1983-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.4 TSE C2J 755 53 72 05.1983-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.4 C2J 757/768 50 68 03.1983-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.6 TD,GTD F8M 730 40 55 08.1983-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.4 C2J 768 49 67 03.1983-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.2 C1G 710 40 55 10.1984-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.7 GTX,TXE F2N 704 59 80 10.1983-07.1989  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.4 Turbo C1J 764 77 105 09.1983-07.1989  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.7 GTX F3N 718 55 75 10.1984-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.7 TX,GTX F2N 730 54 73 10.1986-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.7 F3N 708 69 94 06.1987-12.1988  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.4 Turbo C1J 782 85 115 06.1985-07.1989  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.7 TXE F2N 798 65 88 10.1986-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 11 1.7 TXE F2N 742 64 87 06.1987-07.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 18 2.1 TD 65 88 11.1981-07.1986  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 18 1.4 TL,GT 847 720 47 64 04.1978-07.1986  front Ind.4 BDX 01.83-
RENAULT R 18 1.6 TS,GT 841 725 58 79 04.1978-09.1983  front Ind.4 BDX 01.83-
RENAULT R 18 2.1 TD,GTD D J8S 711 49 67 11.1981-07.1986  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 18 1.6 Turbo 807 727 80 109 10.1980-09.1982  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 18 1.6 Turbo A5L 718 92 125 10.1982-07.1986  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 18 1.6 GTL A2M 723 54 73 04.1978-07.1986  front Ind.4 BDX 01.83-
RENAULT R 18 1.6 TS A6M 726 71 97 05.1982-07.1986  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 18 2.0 J6R 716 77 105 05.1982-07.1986  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 18 2.0 TX,GTX Variable J6R 716 77 105 10.1981-07.1986  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 18 2.1 D 53 72 11.1981-07.1986  front Ind.4 BDX 01.84-
RENAULT R 19 1.4 59 80 01.1992-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.4 E6J 700/701 59 80 01.1988-12.1992  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.8 RT F3P 704 65 88 04.1992-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.7 GTX,TXE F3N 743 66 90 10.1989-04.1992  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.8 Cabrio F3P 760 66 90 09.1993-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.8 16V F7P 704 99 135 04.1992-->  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.8 16V 101 137 07.1991-04.1992  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.4 C2J 772 43 60 01.1989-12.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.4 RL,RN STH C3J 710 43 58 04.1992-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.7 RN,RT F3N 741 54 73 04.1992-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.8 RT F3P 765 66 90 04.1992-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.9 D F8Q 742 47 64 10.1989-04.1992  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.4 TR,GTR C2J772, C3J 710 43 58 10.1989-04.1992  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.7 GTS,TSE F3N 741 54 73 10.1989-04.1992  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.8 RT F3P 700 81 110 05.1994-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.9 TD F8Q 744 66 90 04.1992-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.9 D F8Q 742 47 64 04.1992-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.8 Cabrio F3P 765 65 88 05.1992-06.1996  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.8 16V F7P 704 99 135 10.1989-04.1992  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.4 E7J 742 55 75 11.1993-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.8 Cabrio F3P 682 79 107 11.1994-06.1996  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.8 F3P 700 79 107 05.1994-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 19 1.2 C1G730 40 54 09.1988-->  front Ind.4 BDX 09.88-
RENAULT R 20 1.6 843 66 90 10.1975-05.1977  front Ind.4 BDX 07.80-
RENAULT R 20 2.0 829 701 80 109 10.1977-12.1983  front Ind.4 BDX 08.81-
RENAULT R 20 1.6 843 721 71 97 11.1975-12.1983  front Ind.4 BDX 07.80-
RENAULT R 20 2.0 829 703 76 103 10.1980-12.1983  front Ind.4 BDX 08.81-
RENAULT R 20 2.2 851 700 85 116 10.1980-12.1983  front Ind.4 BDX 08.81-
RENAULT R 20 2.1 TD 852 47 64 10.1980-12.1983  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 21 1.7 TL F2N 712 55 75 03.1986-02.1994  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 21 1.7 TS,GTS,RS,TSE F2N 710 65 88 03.1986-09.1990  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 21 1.7 GTL,TL F2N 750 54 73 03.1986-02.1994  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 21 1.7 F3N 726 54 73 07.1989-02.1994  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 21 1.7 GTS,TS F3N 723 69 94 03.1986-12.1989  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 21 1.7 F3N 723 66 90 03.1986-02.1994  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 21 1.7 F2N 752 64 87 06.1987-04.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 21 1.7 F3N 722, 723 66 90 09.1989-06.1994  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 30 2.1 TD J8S 702 63 86 02.1982-03.1986  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 5 II 1.4 C2J 782 49 67 06.1987-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 5 II 1.4 C2J 784 44 60 06.1987-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 5 II 1.6 TD,GTD F8M 730 40 55 10.1987-->  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 5 II 1.4 C1J 780 43 59 10.1984-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 5 II 1.4 C3J 760 43 58 10.1985-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 5 II 1.4 C2J 798 52 71 10.1984-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 5 II 1.4 GT Turbo C1J 788 85 115 04.1985-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 5 II 1.7 GTX F2N 742 64 87 06.1987-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 5 II 1.7 GTE F3N 722 69 94 10.1986-->  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 5 II 1.7 F3N 717 54 73 10.1986-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 5 II 1.2 40 55 01.1987-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 9 1.4 Turbo CIJ 760, CIJ 764 85 116 12.1986-12.1989  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 9 1.4 C2J 755 53 72 09.1981-12.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 9 1.1 C1E 720 35 48 09.1981-10.1987  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 9 1.4 C2J 730 44 60 12.1981-12.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 9 1.4 Automatik C2J 757 50 68 09.1981-12.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 9 1.6 TD,GTD F8M 730 40 55 10.1982-12.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 9 1.4 Turbo C1J 764 77 105 04.1984-12.1986  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 9 1.4 C2J 768 49 67 09.1985-12.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 9 1.3 C1G 710 40 54 09.1985-12.1986  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 9 1.7 TXE F2N 704 59 80 09.1984-06.1987  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 9 1.7 F3N 718 55 75 10.1986-12.1989  front Vent. Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 9 1.7 F2N 730 54 73 10.1986-12.1989  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 9 1.7 F3N 708 69 94 06.1987-12.1988  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT R 9 1.7 F2N 798 65 88 10.1986-12.1988  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Rapid 1.1 C1E 756 33 45 06.1987-08.1991  front Ind.4 BDX 06.88-
RENAULT Rapid 1.4 C3J 700 43 58 03.1986-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Rapid 1.4 C1J 780 43 58 07.1985-08.1991  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Rapid 1.6 D F8M 760 40 55 03.1986-08.1991  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Rapid 1.1 C1E 792 33 45 06.1987-08.1991  front Ind.4 BDX 06.88-
RENAULT Rapid 1.4 C2J 784 44 60 03.1986-08.1991  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Rapid 1.9 D F8Q 774 47 64 09.1991-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Rapid 1.4 E7J 726 55 75 09.1991-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Rapid 1.2 C3G 702 40 55 09.1991-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Rapid 1.2 C1G 40 55 09.1991-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Rapid 1.9 D F8Q 640 40 54 09.1994-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Rapid 1.4 E7J 728 58 79 09.1994-->  front Ind.4 BDX
RENAULT Rapid 1.0 27 37 02.1986-05.1992  front Ind.4 BDX 06.88-