SM 859 Ölfilter
Größen A:108.0 B:63.0 C:72.0 g:3/4-16UNF H:182.0 Umgeh. Ventil:1.0 Rückschl.  Ventil:1.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021085906 Bem.: MANN W 8005 Bem.: MAHLE OC 308 Bem.: FILTRON OP 592/4
O.E.M. Nummern
BRAUD H 600875
COMPAIR C 16012/8
FIAT 4597232
FIAT 4630786
FIAT 4951092
FIAT 8822645
FIAT 4600875
FIAT 4643371
FIAT 61660298
FIAT 9819501
FIAT 1901603
FIAT 4625547
FIAT 4648371
FIAT 62775370
FIAT 1909101
FIAT 4629544
FIAT 4730586
FIAT 8820772
FIAT-HITACHI 1909101
FORD 5011 423
FORD 5019 427
FORD 5000 863
FORD A 730 X 6714 KA
FORD 5009 233
General Motors 7984917
IVECO 190 9101
IVECO 460 0875
IVECO 190 1603
IVECO 461 5547
IVECO 190 7566
IVECO 462 5547
POCLAIN U 12505-05
SAME 2.4419.170.1
SAURER 206 0462 554 700
SEAT ND 030 288 50
VW ND 030 288 50
Referenznummern
ALCO SP-878
AP FILTERS AP 3146
AP FILTERS AP 3146 A
AP LOCKHEED LK-3146
AP LOCKHEED LK-3146 A
ASAS SP 1409
ASTRA (IVECO GROUP) 954436
Acd X 36
Acd X 41
Acd X 4132 E
BALDWIN BT-347
BUSCH 0531-000-006
Bosch 0 451 203 115
Bosch 9 450 732 003
CARELLO 41.413.000
CARELLO 41.414.000
CHAMP LF 2230
CHAMP LFP 2230
CLEAN FILTER DO 243
CLEAN FILTER DO 821
CLEAN FILTER DO 821.C1
COOPERS LSF 5134
COOPERS Z 72
CROSLAND 2172
CROSLAND 2266
CROSLAND 9305
Champion C 120
DONALDSON P 55-1603
DONALDSON P 55-4055
DONALDSON P 77-9223
DONIT FILTER 43.10.91
ELOFIC EXL-503
FIAAM FT 4670
FIAAM FT 4670 T
FIAAM FT 4869
FIL FILTER ZP 514 A
FIL FILTER ZP 514 B
FIL FILTER ZP 514 C
FILT FF 332 EC
FILTRON OP 592/4
FISPA LI 3582
FLEET GUARD LF-3347
FLEET GUARD LF-3575
FLEET GUARD LF-4055
FOMOCO A730 X 6714 KA
FRAD 40.60.13/110
FRAM PH-2824
FRAM PH-4559
GIESSE CLH 342
GIESSE CLH 343
GIF-FILTER GL 337
GIF-FILTER GL 703
GREYFRIARS 912 S
GUD FILTERS Z 72
GUIOT GH 2824
GUIOT GH 2826
HIFI-FILTER SO 387
HJS 5000 863
HJS 5009 233
HJS 5011 423
HJS 5019 427
HJS A 730 X 6714 KA
HOLMAN (COMPAIR) C160128
Hengst H 210 W
Hengst H 210 W 02
KRALINATOR L 20
Knecht AW 55
Kolbenschmidt 134-OS
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 134
Lautrette ELH 4734
M-Filter MH 358
MANN W 8005
MEAT & DORIA 15009
MISFAT Z107
MISFAT Z107A
Mahle OC 14
Mahle OC 308
Motorcraft EFL 231
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 1909101
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) 4625547
ORTURBO WM 110.182
P.B.R. BC-1032
P.B.R. BC-1144
POWERPART AM 042201
PUROLATOR L 17582
PUROLATOR Li-3582
Purflux LS 412
RENAULT TRUCKS (RVI) 50 01 846 645
SAMPIYON CS1409
SAVARA 2710/110
SAVARA 9.28.010.11
SAVARA 9.28.010.17
SAVARA 9.28.287.17
SAVARA SO 010
SAVARA SO 287
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4360
SOFIMA S 0800 R
SOFIMA S 9710 R
SOGEFI PRO FT4670
SOPARIS CV 350
TECNECO OL 179
TECNECO OL 70
TUERK TRAKTOR 4625547
Tecnocar R 179
Tecnocar R 80
Teho 4045
Teho OK 45
UFI 23 107 01
Unico LI 10168
Unico LI 10171
VALTRA-VALMET 836662111
VAPORMATIC VPD 5037
WIX (EUROPE) 592/4n
WOODGATE WGL 3347
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
AGRIFULL 40-Serie 40, 40 DT 8035.01    
AGRIFULL 40-Serie 45, 45 DT 8035.06 46 01.1987-->  
AGRIFULL 50-Serie 50, 50 DT 8035.06 46 06.1986-->  
AGRIFULL 50-Serie 55, 55 DT, 55 C 8035.06 52 03.1985-->  
AGRIFULL 60-Serie 60, 60 DT, 60 C/CL 8035.5 57 03.1985-->  
AGRIFULL 60-Serie 65, 65 DT 8045.06    
AGRIFULL 80-Serie 80, 80 C, 80 F, 80 DT 8045.05    
AGRIFULL 80-Serie 80.46, 80.46 DT 8035.02    
AGRIFULL 80-Serie 80.50, 80.60, 80.70 8035.02/8045.02    
AGRIFULL 80-Serie 80.56 E, 80.56 E DT 8035.04    
AGRIFULL 80-Serie 80.66 C, 80.66 CL 8045.02    
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8031 06.1979-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8035 06.1973-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8041 06.1979-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8045 06.1979-->  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) 8000-Serie 8040 06.1976-->  
ALBAJAR (IASA) 4400-Serie 4420, 4480 6.354, t6.354.3    
ALBAJAR (IASA) I-Serie 5000 6.354, T6.354.3    
ALBAJAR (IASA) P-Serie 10 6.354, T6.354.3    
ALBAJAR (IASA) P-Serie 420 6.354, T6.354.3    
ALBARET TA/TC-Serie 10, 12, 30 Fiat 8041    
ALBARET VA-Serie 10 DP, DT, DV, SP, ST Fiat 8041    
AVIA (MISA) 1000-Serie 1000 Perkins-4.108 42 58 09.1976-12.1980  
AVIA (MISA) 1000-Serie 1250 Perkins-4.108 42 58 09.1976-10.1984  
AVIA (MISA) 8000-Serie 8000 MT Perkins-6.354.3 86 118 01.1975-12.1980  
BENATI Ben-Serie 16S, 19S Fiat    
BENATI Ben-Serie 130 RS Fiat    
BENFRA 10-Serie 10C Fiat    
BENFRA 10-Serie 10CB Fiat    
BENFRA 10-Serie 10CB Fiat/OM CP3    
BENFRA 12-Serie 12C, 12CB Fiat    
BENFRA 200-Serie 215B Aifo 803I 01.1991-->  
BENFRA 3-Serie 3B, 3C, 3R Fiat    
BENFRA 4000-Serie 4512, 4512S Fiat    
BENFRA 4000-Serie 4504, 4511S Fiat    
BENFRA 4000-Serie 4514, 4524, 4534, 4554 Fiat    
BENFRA 4000-Serie 4384 Fiat    
BENFRA 5-Serie 5C, 5R Fiat    
BENFRA 5-Serie 5CB, 5RB Fiat 8045    
BENFRA 5000-Serie 5512S Fiat    
BENFRA 5000-Serie 5524B Fiat 8035/45    
BENFRA 6-Serie 6CB Fiat/OM C03    
BENFRA 6000-Serie 6534B Fiat 8035/45    
BENFRA 6000-Serie 6512S Fiat    
BENFRA 6000-Serie 6301, 6381 Fiat    
BENFRA 6000-Serie 6501 Fiat    
BENFRA 6000-Serie 6621 Fiat    
BENFRA 6000-Serie 6513S Fiat    
BENFRA 7000-Serie 7534 Fiat    
BENFRA 7000-Serie 7512S Fiat    
BENFRA 7000-Serie 7613 Fiat    
BENFRA 7000-Serie 7503, 7511 Fiat    
BENFRA 7000-Serie 7543, 7543M Fiat    
BENFRA 7000-Serie 7543B Fiat 8035/45    
BENFRA 7000-Serie 7483 Fiat    
BENFRA 8-Serie 8C Fiat    
BENFRA 8000-Serie 8544B Fiat/OM C03    
BENFRA 8000-Serie 8512S Fiat    
BENFRA 8000-Serie 8511, 8511S Fiat    
BENFRA 8000-Serie 8513S Fiat    
BENFRA 8000-Serie 8534 Fiat    
BENFRA 8000-Serie 8544 Fiat    
BRAUD 100-Serie 801 Fiat-OM CP3    
EBRO (MISA) P-Serie P 170 Turbo Perkins-6.354 120 164 01.1977-12.1983  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI F-Serie 4 M 8035.05 57 01.1985-03.1993  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FB-Serie 7 8045 70    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FB-Serie 7 B 8045T 82    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FD-Serie 5, 5 LP 8045 67    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FE-Serie 12 R 8041 65    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FE-Serie 12 L/LC 8045    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 55 8035 50 01.1994-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 4 L/M 8035 50    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 5 8045 67    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 5 B 8045 71    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FL-Serie 9 CO3/130 93    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR-Serie 7 8045 71    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR-Serie 70 8045 75 01.1991-->  
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR-Serie 9 B 8055    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI FR-Serie 7 B 8065 86    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 100-Serie 100 C CP3    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 120-Serie 120 C CP3/100    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 1300-Serie 1300S Fiat 150 01.1976-12.1979  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 1300-Serie 1300 CP3 130 01.1973-12.1976  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 40-Serie 45-66, 45-66S 8035.06 09.1984-12.2002  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 40-Serie 45-76 8035.06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 400 8035.01 38 01.1968-03.1986  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 420 8035.01 01.1977-03.1986  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 455 C 8035.00 ->03.1986  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 465 C 8035.02 05.1982-03.1985  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 466 8035 50 01.1982-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 474 8035.02 01.1983-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 440 8035    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 446 8035.02    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 450 8035 45 01.1968-12.1981  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 450-8 8035    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 460 8035    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 470 8035    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 480 8035 48 01.1973-12.1984  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 400-Serie 480-8 8035    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-66F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-76F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-86F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 50-66, 50-66S 8035.06 09.1984-12.2002  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-66 8035.06 09.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-90 8035.06 55 03.1984-12.1992  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 50-56 8035.06 01.1990-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-76 8035.06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-46 8035.06 01.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-56 8035.06 01.1984-12.2002  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-65 8035.06 01.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-85 8035.05/06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 50-Serie 55-86 8035.05/06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 566 01.1982-12.1986  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 565 C 8035.04 01.1982-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 570 8035.04 09.1980-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 580 8035.04 58 01.1978-12.1984  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 500 Fiat 50 01.1971-12.1980  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 500-8, 500-12    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 505 C    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 540, 540-8, 540-12 Fiat 54 01.1971-12.1980  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 550 Fiat 55 01.1968-12.1978  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 545 S    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 500-Serie 555    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-93 8045.05/06 01.1988-12.1998  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-94 8045.05/06 60 01.1993-12.1996  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 65-93 8045.05/06 01.1988-12.1998  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 65-94 8045.05/06 65 01.1993-12.1996  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-66F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-76F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 62-86F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 65-66    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-66 8035.05 09.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-90 8035.05 60 03.1984-12.1992  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 65-90 8045.06 65 09.1987-12.1992  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-65 8035.05 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-85 8035.05/06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 60-76 8035.05 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 62-85 8035.05 01.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 65-46 8035.05 01.1986-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 60-Serie 65-88 8045.05/06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 665 C 8045.02 01.1982-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 666 8045.02 68 01.1982-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 680 8045.02 68 01.1978-12.1984  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 600 Fiat 60 01.1971-12.1973  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 605, 605 C    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 638    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 640 Fiat 64 01.1973-12.1980  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 640-8, 640-12    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 650 Fiat 65 01.1969-12.1971  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 655, 655 C    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 670    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 72-93 8045.05/06 01.1988-12.1998  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 72-94 8045.05/06 70 01.1993-12.1996  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 70-66F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 70-76F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 72-86F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 70-66 8045.05/06 09.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 70-90 8045.06 70 03.1984-12.1992  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 70-86 8045.05/06 01.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 70-88 8045.06 01.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 70-65 8045.05/06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 70-76 8045.05/06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 70-Serie 72-85 8045.06 01.1986-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 750S Fiat 80 01.1971-12.1975  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 700 E 8045    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 750 8045 75 01.1967-12.1971  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 755 C 8045.04    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 765 C 8045.04 06.1982-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 766 8045.04 01.1982-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 780 8045.04 78 01.1975-12.1984  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 82-93 8045.05/06 01.1988-12.1998  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 82-94 8045.05/06 80 01.1993-12.1996  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 88-93 8045.05/06 01.1988-12.1998  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 88-94 8045.05/06 85 01.1993-12.1996  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 85-90 Fiat 85 01.1989-12.1992  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 80-66F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 80-76F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 82-86F    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 80-66 8045.05 09.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 80-90 8045.05 80 03.1984-12.1992  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 80-65 8045.05/06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 80-88 8045.05 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 80-76 8045.05 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 80-75 8045.05 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 82-85 8045.05 01.1984-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 82-86 8045.05/06 01.1986-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 80-Serie 85-55 8045.05/06 01.1985-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 850S Fiat 90 01.1972-12.1974  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 800, 800 E C03/80    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 805 C    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 850 Fiat 85 01.1969-12.1975  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 855 C 8045.04 01.1981-->  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 880 C03/75 88 01.1978-12.1980  
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 905 C    
FIATAGRI (CNH GLOBAL) L-Serie 60 8045.06 01.1990-12.1998  
IVECO (FIAT) 130-Serie 130 NC OM-8360.04.300 107 145 05.1978-07.1984  partly/or
IVECO (FIAT) 130-Serie 130 NT OM-CP 3/42.300 109 148 09.1972-07.1984  partly/or
IVECO (FIAT) 150-Serie 150 NC 17 OM-8360.03 89 121 01.1976-12.1979  partly/or
IVECO (FIAT) 40-Serie 40 NC 8040.02.360 60 82 09.1972-05.1981  
IVECO (FIAT) 50-Serie 50 F 8 8040.04.200 46 63 04.1978-12.1982  
IVECO (FIAT) 50-Serie 50 F 10 OM-8340.04.250 54 74 04.1978-12.1982  
IVECO (FIAT) 50-Serie 55 F 9 OM-8340.04 49 66 06.1977-12.1979  
IVECO (FIAT) 600-Serie 625 N 3 P 8040.02.041 56 76 06.1972-10.1982  
IVECO (FIAT) 70-Serie 70 F 10 OM-8340.04.250 54 74 04.1978-10.1980  
IVECO (FIAT) 70-Serie 70 NC OM-CO 3/41... 66 90 09.1972-12.1979  
IVECO (FIAT) 70-Serie 75 NC OM-CO 3/41... 66 90 09.1972-12.1979  
IVECO (FIAT) 70-Serie 75 PC 8060.02.070 90 122 01.1976-12.1982  
IVECO (FIAT) 70-Serie 79 F 10 8340.04.200/250 54 73 06.1979-12.1982  
IVECO (FIAT-OM) 100-Serie 100 N 8340.05.291 90 122 06.1978-12.1981  
IVECO (FIAT-OM) 40-Serie 40 Fiat-8040.02.. 60 82 09.1972-12.1981  
IVECO (FIAT-OM) 50-Serie 50 NC 10 8340.04 74 100 09.1977-12.1982  
IVECO (FIAT-OM) 65-Serie 65 NC 10 8340.04 74 100 09.1977-12.1982  
IVECO (FIAT-OM) 70-Serie 70 N 8340.05.291 63 85 06.1978-12.1981  
IVECO (FIAT-OM) Cerbiatto Cerbiatto CO 2 D ->12.1972  
IVECO (FIAT-OM) Tigrotto Tigrotto CO 2 D ->12.1972  
IVECO (UNIC) 40/35 40/35 OM 8040.02... 60 82 09.1972-12.1981  
IVECO (UNIC) 50 NC 50 NC 8040.02... 60 82 09.1972-12.1981  
IVECO AUTOBUS (IRISBUS) 300-680 682 N 3, N 4 203 A/61 130 177 10.1982-07.1988  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 50- 8 8040.04.200 85 01.1983-12.1986  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 55-10 OM-8340.04.300 100 05.1982-07.1987  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 50-10 8340.04.200/250 74 01.1980-10.1983  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 60- 8 8040.04.200 63 01.1980-04.1983  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 65-10 8340.04.200/250 100 01.1983-09.1984  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 79-10 8340.04.200/300 100 01.1983-01.1987  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 50- 9 8040.05.230 65 88 01.1987-06.1991  
IVECO Zeta / TurboZeta / Z-Serie (80-92) 65- 9 8040.05.230 65 88 01.1987-12.1992  
LEITNER LH - Serie 360 Fiat 8041.03 120    
LEITNER LH - Serie 380 Fiat    
LEITNER LH - Serie 400 Fiat    
NEW HOLLAND (CNH GLOBAL) 3000-Serie (Ford) 3435 03.1995-->  
NEW HOLLAND (CNH GLOBAL) 3000-Serie (Ford) 3935 03.1995-->  
NEW HOLLAND (CNH GLOBAL) 4000-Serie (Ford) 4135 03.1995-->  
NEW HOLLAND (CNH GLOBAL) 4000-Serie (Ford) 4635 01.1995-->  
PEGASO (ENASA) 1200-Serie 1214.14 94A1AX(9130.23) 99 135 04.1987-->  
PEGASO (ENASA) 5300-Serie 5317 9135 125 170 01.1986-->  
PEGASO (ENASA) 90-Serie 94T1BX    
PEGASO (ENASA) Tecno 1200-Serie 1217.14 94T1BX    
PEGASO (ENASA) Tecno 1200-Serie 1217.17 94T1BX    
SAME Buffalo-Serie 120    
SAME Drago-Serie 100    
SEAT 131 1.8 D Perkins 4.108 36 49    
SOMECA 400-Serie 400, 450    
SOMECA 600-Serie 670    
SOMECA 700-Serie 750    
SOMECA 800-Serie 800    
SOMECA 800-Serie 850    
ZEPPELIN Z-Serie (Zetcat) 206 R Aifo 8031.3 46 01.1979-12.1990