SM 849 Ölfilter
Größen A:93.0 B:63.0 C:72.0 g:1-16UN H:177.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021084909 Bemerkung:

MANN W 950/18

Bemerkung 1:

KNECHT OC 320

Bemerkung 2:

FILTRON OP 592/2

O.E.M. Nummern
AGCO 72516556
AMMANN 1-947559
AMMANN 1-952715
AMMANN 4-9501000017
Cummins 3934430
Cummins 3903264
Cummins 3932217
DAF CBU 1124
DAF CBU 2676
ERF 201107-8
FIAT-HITACHI 76192087
FODEN TRUCKS Y03753603
Furukawa 1240388H1
Komatsu 6735-51-5140
Komatsu 6735-51-5141
Komatsu 6736-51-5141
POCLAIN J 908615
VOLVO 991290710
VOLVO 36844
VOLVO 991208615
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 991208615
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 991290710
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 36844
Referenznummern
ALCO SP-865
ARMAFILT O-93/180.8
ASAS SP 541
Acd PF1070
BALDWIN BT-339
BALDWIN BT7349
Bosch 0 451 203 228
CASE J-903264
CASE J-908615
CASE J-932217
CASE J934430
CASE J-937743
CASE IH 1 240 388 H 1
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH J903264
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH J908615
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH J-934430
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH J937345
CASE-INTERNATIONAL/CASE-IH J937743
CHAMP LFP 780
CHAMP LFP780XL
COOPERS AZL 799
CROSLAND 2069
DENCKERMANN A210152
DIGOEMA FILTER DGM/O 349
DONALDSON ELF 0722
DONALDSON ELF 7349
DONALDSON P 55-0722
DONALDSON P 55-8615
DT Dieseltechnic 5.45091
ELOFIC EXL-251
ELOFIC EXL-287
FEBI 35360
FIAAM FT 5218
FIL FILTER ZP 520
FILTRON OP 592/2
FLEET GUARD LF-3349
FLEET GUARD LF-3552
FLEET GUARD LF-3806
FLEET GUARD LF-3934
FRAM PH-3976
GIF-FILTER GL 684
GUD FILTERS Z 345
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION 3908615
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION 3932217
Hengst H 19 W 08
J.C.BAMFORD 02/910970
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 669
Kolbenschmidt 669-OS
Lautrette ELH 4745
M-Filter MH 3407
MANN W 950/18
MC CORMICK J-934430
MIGHTY M 4422
MISFAT ZM125
MULTIPART CBU 1124
Mahle OC 320
Monark 30 738 048
Motorcraft FL896
ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (O+K) 149 94 23
ORTURBO WM 96.177/1
PUROLATOR L 44422
PUROLATOR PER 4422
SAMPIYON CS1541
SCHUPP / SF FILTER J937345
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4520
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP4665
SOFIMA S 3497 R
SOGEFI PRO FT5390
TEC-FIL PSL280
TECNECO OL 3976
TIMBER-JACK 414572
Tecnocar R251
Teho 4350
UFI 23.497.00
Unico LI 9170/18
VAPORMATIC VPD 5045
VAPORMATIC VPD5130
WIX 51607
WOODGATE WGL 3349
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
AG-CHEM (AGCO) RoGator 854 Cummins 6BTA5.9 203 01.1995-->  
AG-CHEM (AGCO) RoGator 1254 Cummins QSB5.9 280 01.2000-->  
AGCO 8000-Serie 8785 VALMET    
AGCO 8000-Serie 8775 VALMET    
AGCO 9000-Serie 9735 CUMMINS    
AGCO 9000-Serie 9745 CUMMINS    
AGCO RT-Serie 130 CUMMINS 04.2002-12.2004  
AGCO RT-Serie 145 CUMMINS 10.1998-12.2004  
AGCO RT-Serie 115 CUMMINS 04.2002-12.2004  
BMC (TR) Professional PRO 522 Cummins B 215-20 158 215 01.1997-->  
BMC (TR) Professional PRO 624 Cummins B 235-20 173 235 01.1997-->  
BOGDAN BUSES A-Series A-144/A-144.2 Cummins B 215-20 132 180 01.1999-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 1000-Serie 1088 CASE 6T5.9    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 1100-Serie 1150 E 6-590    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 1100-Serie 1155 E 6-590    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 1100-Serie 1188, 1188 P4A 6T590 01.1996-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 1800-Serie (Unilader / Uniloaders) 1896 6B-590    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 2000-Serie 2096 6B-590    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 621 C / CXR / CXT 6T-590 138 01.1998-12.2002  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 621 / B 6T-590 124 01.1987-12.1999  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 21-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 621 D    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 680 K 6-590    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 600-Serie 680 L 6-590    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 700-Serie 780 C, 780 D 6-590    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 880 D 6T-590    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 850 D 6-590    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 800-Serie 855 D 6-590    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 900-Serie 988, 988 P4A 6T590 120 01.1996-->  
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) 9000-Serie 9030B 133    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) W-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) W14B 6B-590    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) W-Serie (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) W15 6B-590    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1600-Serie 1620 6T-590/6TA-590    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 1600-Serie 1640 6TA-590    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 5000-Serie (Maxxum/Maxxum Pro) 5140 6T-590 110 01.1990-12.1997  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 5000-Serie (Maxxum/Maxxum Pro) 5130 6-590 101 06.1990-12.1997  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 5000-Serie (Maxxum/Maxxum Pro) 5150 6T-590 125 01.1992-12.1997  
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 5000-Serie (Maxxum/Maxxum Pro) 5230 6T-590    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 5000-Serie (Maxxum/Maxxum Pro) 5240 6T-590    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) 5000-Serie (Maxxum/Maxxum Pro) 5250 6T-590    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MX 100 CDC 6T-590 101    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MX 110 CDC 6T-590 109    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MX 120 CDC 6T-590 120    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MX 150 6T-590 151    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MX 170 6T-590 166    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MXU 110 X-Line 6T-590 112    
CASE-IH (CNH GLOBAL) Maxxum MX-Serie MX 135 6T-590 136    
Cummins 5.9-B-Serie QSB 5.9 01.2000-->  partly/or
Cummins 5.9-B-Serie 6B-5.9    
Cummins 5.9-B-Serie 6BT-5.9    
Cummins 5.9-B-Serie 6BTA-5.9    
Cummins 5.9-B-Serie 6-590    
Cummins 5.9-B-Serie 6T-590    
Cummins 5.9-B-Serie 6TA-590    
Cummins B-Serie 6BT5.9-G1    
Cummins B-Serie 6BT5.9-G2    
Cummins QSB-Serie QSB 5.9T TIER 2    
Cummins QSB-Serie QSB 5.9 TAA TIER 2    
DAEWOO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 200 DB 58    some models
DAEWOO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT Solar (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) 130 W Daewoo DB58    
DAEWOO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT Solar (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) 130 W-III Daewoo DB58    
DAEWOO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT Solar (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) 170 W-III Daewoo DB58    
DAF 45-Serie 45.130 CN 95 96 130 05.1991-12.2000  
DAF 45-Serie 45.150 Turbo CB 107 108 147 05.1991-12.2000  
DAF 45-Serie 45.160 Turbo CT 119/119G 120 163 05.1991-12.2000  
DAF 45-Serie 45.120 CD 85 85 116 05.1991-12.2000  
DAF 45-Serie 45.180 Turbo CS134 134 182 11.1995-12.2000  
DAF 45-Serie 45.210 Turbo CS156 158 215 11.1995-12.2000  
DAF 55-Serie 55.150Ti CS107M 107 146 11.1995-12.2000  
DAF 55-Serie 55.180Ti CS134 134 182 11.1995-12.2000  
DAF 55-Serie 55.210Ti CS156 156 215 11.1995-12.2000  
DAF 55-Serie 55.230Ti CS174 173 235 11.1995-12.2000  
DAF F 600 - 900 FA 800 CB Cumm. 6BT5.9 (CB108) 147 05.1987-08.1991  
DAF F 600 - 900 FA 800 CN Cummins-6BT5.9 96 130 12.1986-08.1991  
DAF F 600 - 900 F 600 Cummins-6B5.9 85 115 12.1986-->  
DAF F 1000 - 1900 F 1000 Cummins-6BT5.9 96 130 12.1986-->  
DEMAG BAGGER (MANNESM.-DEMAG) H-Serie H 30 Cum. 6BTA-5.9 172 01.1988-->  
DENNIS Dart Dart Cumm. 6BTA 5.9    
DENNIS Elite 2 250 mm. ISBe250 6-5.9 184 250 05.2003-->  
DENNIS Elite 2 275 Cumm. ISBe275 6-5.9 202 275 05.2003-->  
DENNISBUS/ALEXANDERDENNIS Dart Dart Cumm. 6BTA 5.9    
ERF ECM-Serie 6.22 RD2 Cummins 5.9 161 220 04.2000-->  
ERF ECM-Serie 7.22 RD2 Cummins 5.9 161 220 07.2000-->  
ETEC BAGGER 800-Serie 835 LC Cummins 6BT 5.9 154 01.1993-->  
EWK-EISENWERKE KAISERSLAUTERN KR-Serie KR 2212 LC Cummins 6BT1 5.9 203 01.1994-->  
FODEN TRUCKS 2000-Serie S 104 R Cum. 6BTA-180    
FODEN TRUCKS 2000-Serie S 106 T Cum. 6BTA-250    
FODEN TRUCKS 2000-Serie S 108 T Cum. 6BTA-180    
FODEN TRUCKS Alpha (2000, 3000, 4000) A2-4R, A2-4R.T Cummins B-Series 01.1998-12.2001  
FORD Cargo Cargo C 814 Cummins 4 BTAA 103 140 06.1996-->  
FORD Cargo Cargo C 1215 Cummins 6 BT 110 150 05.1993-->  
FORD Cargo Cargo C 1216 Cummins 6 BT 118 160 05.1993-->  
FORD Cargo Cargo C 1415 Cummins 6 BT 110 150 05.1993-->  
FORD Cargo Cargo C 1416 Cummins 6 BT 118 160 05.1993-->  
FREIGHTLINER Business Class 60-Serie Cum.6 BTA-5.9 125 170 03.1991-->  
FREIGHTLINER Business Class 70-Serie Cum. 6 BTA-5.9 140 190 03.1991-->  
FREIGHTLINER Business Class 80-Serie Cum. 6 BTA-5.9 221 300 04.1991-->  
Furukawa 300-Serie 335 F 659TA 157 01.1990-->  
Furukawa 600-Serie 635 E F 659T 123 01.1990-->  
Furukawa 600-Serie 640 E/HD/L F 659TA 157 01.1990-->  
Furukawa 700-Serie 735 H/L F 659T 123 01.1995-->  
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 100-Serie 150, 150 F D359T    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 100-Serie 175C D359T    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 500-Serie 510 B/C D-240T 87    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 500-Serie 515 B/C D 359N/T 117    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 500-Serie 520 B/C D 359T 124    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 500-Serie 518 KDC 610T    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 500-Serie 525 KDC 610T    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 6000-Serie 6120 410T    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 6000-Serie 6200 LC 610T    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 6000-Serie 6220 LC 610TA    
FURUKAWA-DRESSER 800-Serie 830 D359T    
GROVE R-Serie RT 700 B Cum. 6BTA5.9    
GROVE R-Serie RT 700 B Cum. 6BTA5.9    
HITACHI EX-Serie EX 165 W Cummins 6BT5.9C 154 01.1999-->  
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION HL (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 740-3 Cummins B5.9-C 137    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION HL (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 740TM-3 Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION HL (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 750 Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION HL (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 17 Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 170W-3 Cummins 6BTA5.9L    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 180LC-2 Cummins 6BT5.9L    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200W-2 Cummins 6 BT 5.9L    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 210LC-3 Cummins 6BT5.9L    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 180LC-3 Cummins B5.9-C 128    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 210LC-7 Cummins B5.9-C 152    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 250LC-3 Cummins B5.9-C 177    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200NLC-3 Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 210-3 Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 180NLC-3 Cummins 6B5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 250NLC-3 Cummins 6B5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200LC Hyundai    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 180LC-3 Hyundai    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200LCLR Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200LCM Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200LCM-1 Cummins 6BT5.9C    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200LCM-2 Cummins 6BT5.9C    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200W-3 Cummins 6BT5.9    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200 Cummins 6BT5.9C    
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 200W Cummins 6BT5.9    
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) 700-Serie 714 Cummins 6BT5.9 142 01.2001-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) 700-Serie 718 Cummins 6BT5.9 174 01.2001-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 3170 Cummins 6 BTAA 127    
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 2140 Cummins QSB 30 155    
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 2140 Cummins QSB5.9-30 01.2004-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 3185 Cummins 6BTA-5.9 188 04.1998-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) Fastrac-Serie (Taktoren / Tractors) 185 Cummins 6BTA5.9    
KAMAZ 4000-Serie 4308 Cummins B5.9-180 134 182 09.2003-->  
KAMAZ 4000-Serie 43255 Cummins B5.9-180 134 182 09.2003-->  
Komatsu BR (Steinbrecher / Mobile Crushers) BR 200 S S6 D 102 E    
Komatsu BR (Steinbrecher / Mobile Crushers) BR 210 JG SA 6 D 102 E    
Komatsu BR (Steinbrecher / Mobile Crushers) BR 250 RG SA 6 D 102 E    
Komatsu BR (Steinbrecher / Mobile Crushers) BR 350 JG SA 6 D 102 E 158    
Komatsu CD (Raupendumper / Crawler Dumpers) CD 60R-1 Komatsu S6D102E1A 133 01.2001-->  from chassis no. 26217698 - 26279167 от шасси № 26200467 - 26217697
Komatsu D (Planierraupen / Bulldozers) D 41 E/P-6 Komatsu S6D102E-1 111 01.1996-06.2003  
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 200-6 / 210-6 S6D102E    
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 220-6 / 230-6 SA6D102E    
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 228 US LC-1 (11001-..) S6D102E 130 03.1998-->  
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 220 LC-6 SA6D102E-1 158    
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 200 Cummins 6 BT 5.9    
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 210/LC-7K    from chassis no. K40001-
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 290LC-7K    from chassis no. 40001-
Komatsu PW (Mobilbagger / Wheeled Excavators) PW 220-7K Komatsu SAA6D102E 158 07.2006-->  from chassis no. K40001-
Komatsu PW (Mobilbagger / Wheeled Excavators) PW 200-7 Komatsu SAA6D102E-2 158 01.2005-12.2009  
Komatsu WA (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 250-1H (H20051 - up)    
Komatsu WA (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 180-3 S6D102E    
Komatsu WA (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 250-3 S6D102E    
Komatsu WA (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 320-1 (20001-..)    
Komatsu WA (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 320-3 S6D114E-1    some models Serie Custom (26200467 - up)
LEYLAND ENGINES 300-Serie 300-Serie (5.9 Litre) 01.1994-->  
LEYLAND Roadrunner Roadrunner 10.13 302 97 130 09.1986-->  
LEYLAND Roadrunner Roadrunner 6.13 302 97 130 09.1986-->  
LEYLAND Roadrunner Roadrunner 8.13 302 97 130 09.1986-->  
LEYLAND-DAF 45-Serie 45.120 Cummins-CD 85 115 05.1990-->  
LEYLAND-DAF 45-Serie 45.130 Cummins-CN 96 130 05.1990-->  
LEYLAND-DAF 45-Serie 45.150 Turbo Cummins-CB 108 147 05.1990-->  
LEYLAND-DAF 45-Serie 45.160 Turbo Cummins-CT 120 163 05.1990-->  
LEYLAND-DAF 50-Serie 50.160 CT 118 160 01.1990-->  
MCCORMICK (LANDINI-ARGO) MTX-Serie 200 Cummins QSB 5.9 195 11.2002-->  
METRO-CAMMELL-WEYMANN Metro/Metroliner/Super Metrobus Rider Bus Cumm. 6B    
O+K ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (CNH) F-Serie F 106, F 106 A Cummins 6BT5.9 125 01.2001-->  
O+K ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (CNH) MH/RH-Serie 6.5 Cummins 6BTA5.9 154 01.2001-->  
O+K ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (CNH) MH/RH-Serie 8.5 Cummins 6BTA5.9C 179 01.2000-->  
O+K ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (CNH) SR-Serie 12 D/S Cummins B5.9-C148 150 01.2001-->  
O+K ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (CNH) SR-Serie 15 D/S Cummins B5.9-C148 150 01.2001-->  
O+K ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (CNH) SR-Serie 20 D/S Cumm. 6BTA5.9-C200 202 01.2001-->  
O+K ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (CNH) SR-Serie 25 D/S Cumm. 6BTA5.9-C200 202 01.2001-->  
OTOKAR Vectio 230 DG Cummins ISBe235 234 04.2007-->  
POCLAIN 800-Serie 888 Case 6T590    
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 628 CUMMINS 01.1990-->  
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 618 CUMMINS 01.1990-->  
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 480 CUMMINS    
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 380 -Turbo CUMMINS    
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 460 6BTA5.9    
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 608 B Cummins 6BTA5.9 170 01.1990-->  
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 360 C Cummins 6BT5.9 150 01.1990-06.2001  
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 460 C Cummins 6BTA5.9 177 01.1990-12.2001  
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 560 C Cummins 6BTA5.9 188 01.1990-12.2001  
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 330 Cummins 6BT5.9 150 01.1990-12.2001  
TIMBERJACK 100-Serie 430 Cummins 6BT5.9 150 01.1990-06.2001  
TIMBERJACK 1000-Serie 1110 C Cummins 6BTA5.9 167 01.2001-->  
TIMBERJACK 1000-Serie 1070 Cummins 6BTA5.9 168 01.2000-->  
TIMBERJACK 1000-Serie 1410 B Perkins 1006-6T 169 01.1990-->  
TIMBERJACK 1000-Serie 2618 Cummins 6CT8.3 209 01.1990-->  
VDL BUS + COACH Bova Futura / VDL Futura FVD 12-220 DAF-NS 156G 156 212 01.1982-12.1996  
VDL BUS + COACH VDL SB SB 120 Cummins 6-BT5.9 01.1999-->  
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EC / ECR (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) EC 210 Cummins B5.9C 146 01.1996-->  
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EW (Mobilbagger / Wheeled Excavators) EW 170 Cummins B5.9C 146 01.1996-->  
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EW (Mobilbagger / Wheeled Excavators) EW 180 Cummins B5.9C 145 01.1996-->  
WHITE 6000 - Serie 6124    
WHITE 6000 - Serie 6144    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) CA-Serie 251 Cummins 6BT-5.9 154 01.1994-->  
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) CA-Serie 301 Cummins 6BT-5.9 154 01.1994-->  
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) CA-Serie 602 D/PD Cummins 6BTA5.9 177 01.1996-->  
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) CA-Serie 512 D/PD Cummins 6BTA5.9 177 01.1996-->  
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) CA-Serie 362 D/PD Cummins 6BT5.9 145 01.1996-->  
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) CA-Serie 262 D/PD Cummins 6BT5.9 145 01.1996-->  
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) CC-Serie 421 Cummins 6BT-5.9 125 01.1992-->  
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) F-Serie F181 W Cummins 6BT5.9 151 01.1996-->  
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) F-Serie F181 C Cummins 6BTA5.9C 170 01.1996-->  
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) F-Serie F121 C/W Cummins 6BT5.9 128 01.1996-->  
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) F-Serie F141 C Cummins 6BTA5.9 170 01.1996-->  
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) F-Serie F161 W Cummins 6BT5.9 128 01.1996-->  
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) F-Serie F30 CE Cummins 6BTA5.9C 233 01.1995-->  
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) MF-Serie 250 Cummins 6BTA5.9 168 01.1995-->  
ZETTELMEYER ZL-Serie 1801 Cummins KHD 6BT5.9 136    
ZETTELMEYER ZL-Serie 2002 Cummins 6BTA-5.9 178