SM 5749 Ölfilter
Größen A:93.0 B:63.0 C:72.0 g:5/8-18UNF H:142.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021057491 Bem.: MANN WP 931 Bem.: MAHLE OC 13 Bem.: FILTRON OP 519
O.E.M. Nummern
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4512207-4
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74512207
ALLIS-CHALMERS IEK-11972
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4512207
FIAT 4083490
FIAT 72166000
FIAT 1200698
FIAT 4107775
FIAT 74512207
FIAT 4026075
FIAT 4062075
FIAT 4116364
FIAT 8812739
FIAT 4077629
FIAT 4200698
FORD A 700 X 6714 UA
FORD 1498 030
General Motors 5574639
General Motors 5574641
HANOMAG HENSCHEL 156 932 101
HYSTER 181769
HYSTER 180282
ISUZU 1-13224-008-90
TALBOT 990 936
TOW-MOTOR 068 147
Referenznummern
AL-FILTERS AL-3
ALCO SP-843
ALCO SP-847
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 314 4364
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 899 0508
AP FILTERS AP 1143
AP FILTERS AP 3225 A
AP FILTERS AP 45805 A
AP LOCKHEED LK-1143
AP LOCKHEED LK-3225 A
ARMAFILT O-93/136.1
ASAS SP 553
Acd P 3
Acd PR
Acd SN
Acd X 4256 E
BALDWIN B-254
BALDWIN B-296
BALDWIN B-50
Bosch 0 451 202 001
Bosch 0 451 202 055
CARELLO 40.410.000
CARELLO 40.411.000
CHAMP LFP 3
CHAMP PB 50
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL PB 50
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL PH 226
CLARK MICHIGAN 990436
CLARK MICHIGAN 990936
CLEAN FILTER DO 214
COOPERS AZL 057
COOPERS Z 23
COOPERS Z 8
CROSLAND 536
CROSLAND 541
Champion D 101
DELPHI FX0124
DONALDSON P 55-0050
DONALDSON P 55-0196
DONALDSON P 55-7775
DONALDSON P 77-9135
DONALDSON P 77-9185
DONIT FILTER 43.11.09
ELOFIC EXL-221
ELOFIC EXL-248
F.S.O. 4077629
F.S.O. 4107775
F.S.O. 4516800
F.S.O. 88061710
FALCOS 316 01 00
FIAAM FA 4336
FIAAM FA 4418
FIAAM FT 4336
FIAAM FT 4418
FIAAM FT 4526
FIAAM FT 4573
FIL FILTER ZP 20
FIL FILTER ZP 517
FILT BP 599 EC
FILT BP 616 EC
FILT BP 632 EC
FILTRON OP 519
FISPA LI 2768
FISPA LI 2840
FLEET GUARD LF-607
FLEET GUARD LF-786
FOMOCO C6TZ 6714 A
FRAD 10.15.03/110
FRAM P-2805
FRAM P-2806
FRAM P-2808
FRAM P-2810
FRAM PB-50
FRAM PB-50/1
FRAM PB-50/2
GIESSE CLH 9
GIF-FILTER GL 274
GOULD P 226
GREYFRIARS 925 S
GUIOT GH 2805
HASTINGS LF117
HJS 1498 030
HJS A 700 X 6714 UA
Hengst H 11 WN
Hengst H 17 W 25
KRALINATOR L 23 B
KRALINATOR L 43
Knecht AW 4
Knecht BP 599
Knecht FO 356
Knecht FO 370
Lautrette ELH 4010
Lautrette ELHA 4010
M-Filter MH 310
MANN WP 931
MAPCO 61023
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 032 015
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 900 377
MASSEY FERGUSON 2 868 508 M 1
MIGHTY PB 50
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 165
MULLER FILTER FO51
Mahle OC 13
Motorcraft EFL 062
Motorcraft FL3
ORTURBO WM 96.142/4
P.B.R. BC-1021
P.B.R. BC-1027
PUROLATOR L 30003
PUROLATOR Li-2768
PUROLATOR P-226
PUROLATOR PC-301
PUROLATOR PER-3
Purflux LS 174
Quinton Hazell QOF 5418
RYCO Z8
SAVARA 2303/20
SAVARA 2303/20/COM
SAVARA 2611/20
SAVARA 2613/20
SAVARA 9.28.026.11
SAVARA 9.28.028.11
SAVARA 9.28.071.11
SAVARA 9.28.079.11
SAVARA SO 071
SAVARA SO 080
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4331
SOFIMA S 1500 R
TECALEMIT FB 5418
TECNECO OL 23
TEXACO TE 112
TEXACO TE 113
TJ FILTERS FB 5418
TJ FILTERS FF 5418
Tecnocar R 51
Tecnocar R 620
Teho 4018
Teho 4081
Teho OK 18
Teho OK 81
UFI 23 100 00
UFI 23 101 00
UFI 23 111 00
Unico BI 9142
VTE 93 AP
VTE 93 AP/1
VTE 93 AP/2
WEBASTO 1101892A
WGB S 87-CP
WIX 51050
WIX (EUROPE) WL7065
WOODGATE WGL 607
WOODGATE WGL 786
WYTWORNIA FILTROW PZL PB50-2
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
BOBCAT 900-Serie 970 Continental F227    secondary flow
CRUSADER MARINE ENGINES 100-Serie 170    secondary flow
CRUSADER MARINE ENGINES 100-Serie D 170    secondary flow
CRUSADER MARINE ENGINES 400-Serie D478    secondary flow
HYSTER K-Serie KD Continental    partly/or
HYSTER K-Serie KE Continental    partly/or
OLIVER 1000-Serie 1555 232G 53 01.1969-12.1975  secondary flow
OLIVER 1000-Serie 1555 232D    secondary flow
OLIVER 1000-Serie 1800 Oliver 74 01.1960-12.1964  secondary flow
OLIVER 1000-Serie 1800 D    secondary flow
TOW-MOTOR 300-Serie 351    
TOW-MOTOR 300-Serie 390    
TOW-MOTOR 300-Serie 391    
TOW-MOTOR 40-90-Serie 62    
TOW-MOTOR 400-Serie 400    
TOW-MOTOR 400-Serie 420    
TOW-MOTOR 400-Serie 422    
TOW-MOTOR 400-Serie 441    
TOW-MOTOR 400-Serie 460    
TOW-MOTOR 400-Serie 462    
TOW-MOTOR 400-Serie 480    
TOW-MOTOR 400-Serie 421    
TOW-MOTOR 400-Serie 461    
TOW-MOTOR 500-Serie 502    
TOW-MOTOR 500-Serie 500    
TOW-MOTOR 500-Serie 501    
TOW-MOTOR 500-Serie 510    
TOW-MOTOR 500-Serie 540    
TOW-MOTOR 600-Serie 600    
TOW-MOTOR 600-Serie 670    
TOW-MOTOR 600-Serie 601    
TOW-MOTOR 600-Serie 670 S    
TOW-MOTOR 700-Serie 750    
TOW-MOTOR 700-Serie 760    
TOW-MOTOR 800-Serie 860    
TOW-MOTOR 900-Serie 960    
TOW-MOTOR V-Serie 30 Continental    
TOW-MOTOR V-Serie 40 Continental    
TOW-MOTOR V-Serie 41 Continental    
TOW-MOTOR V-Serie 50 Continental    
TOW-MOTOR V-Serie 51 Continental    
TOW-MOTOR V-Serie 60 Continental