SM 110 Ölfilter
Größen A:76.0 B:63.0 C:72.0 g:3/4-16UNF H:79.0 Umgeh. Ventil:1.0 Rückschl.  Ventil:1.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021011004 Bemerkung:

MANN W 7008

Bemerkung 1:

KNECHT OC 1051

Bemerkung 2:

FILTRON OP 629

O.E.M. Nummern
ALFA ROMEO 60574554
AMMANN 4-8300730189
AMMANN 4-9501000307
AVELING BARFORD GA 603015
AVELING BARFORD GAT 603015
BOMAG 31782304
CATERPILLAR 9 Y - 4493
CHRYSLER 4105409
Cummins C6002112110
Cummins 6002112110
FIAT 4228326
FIAT 4371581
FIAT 4434790
FIAT 71736166
FIAT 60810709
FIAT 4339509
FIAT 4382101
FIAT 4434792
FIAT K04105409AB
FIAT 7581562
FIAT 4356500
FIAT 4394463
FIAT 5939831
FIAT K4105409AB
FIAT 7689285
FIAT 4212109
FIAT 4363484
FIAT 43944630
FIAT 60574554
FIAT 5951865
FIAT 46805830
FORD 5008 718
FORD 5012 000
FORD 6057 167
FORD 6141 811
FORD 1070 523
FORD 96MM 6714 B1A
FORD 7S7G-6714-CA
FORD 1026 285
FORD 5008 720
FORD 5012 555
FORD 6066 094
FORD 77 BM 6714 C1A
FORD 1007 705
FORD 1455 760
FORD 1682 366
FORD 1072 434
FORD 5008 721
FORD 5019 918
FORD 6066 095
FORD 77 BM 6714 C2A
FORD 1007 706
FORD 7S7G-6714-AA
FORD 1714 387
FORD 5005 572
FORD 5005 573
FORD 5008 722
FORD 6057 166
FORD 6066 096
FORD 1143 677
FORD 1070 521
FORD 1667 890
FORD BM5G 6714 AA
GEHL 186931
General Motors 55560202
General Motors 9975227
General Motors 93186554
Komatsu 600-211-2110
LAMBORGHINI 2.4419.140.1
LANCER BOSS 207818
MASERATI 452.04.09.01
MAZDA 1E13-14302
MAZDA 1E05-14302
MAZDA 1E05-14302B
MAZDA 1E08-14302A
MAZDA 1E03-14302
MAZDA 1E06-14302
MAZDA 1E13-14302A
MAZDA 1E05-14302D
MAZDA 1E05-14302C
MAZDA 1E04-14302
MAZDA 1E05-14302A
MAZDA 1E08-14302
MILLARD ML-3614
MILLARD ML-2964
NISSAN 15208-60400
PETTER 362 767
PEUGEOT 1109-A3
RENAULT 7 701 415 053
RENAULT 77 01 415 064
RENAULT TRUCKS 77 01 415 064
RENAULT TRUCKS 7 701 415 053
SAAB 932 037
SAAB 930 957
SAAB 789 4066
SAAB 30548485
SAAB 932 0375
SAAB 914 4445
SAAB 749 6144
SAAB 930 9576
SAAB 914 444
SAME 2.4419.140.0
SAME 2.4419.140.1
SKODA LP 2596
SKODA 047 115 561 F
SKODA 110-4020.050
SKODA 047 198 561 F
SKODA 115-0941.00
SKODA 201-9500.01
TALBOT 00 752 216 27
TALBOT 75 221 627
TOYOTA 32670-12620-71
VOLVO CARS 30777487
VOLVO CARS 30711616
VOLVO CARS 30777486
VOLVO CARS 30731879
VOLVO CARS 31339023
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 8343378
VW 110-4020.050
VW 047 198 561 F
VW 5 020 700 025
VW 115-0941.00
VW 201-9500.01
VW LP 2596
VW 047 115 561 F
ZASTAVA 466 24209
Referenznummern
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADM52109
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADM52111
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADM 52122
ALCO SP-1067
ALCO SP-1072
ALCO SP-1073
ALCO SP-892
ALCO SP-928
ALCO SP-945
AMC MO-539
AMC MO-540
AMC FILTER MO-539
AMC FILTER MO-540
AMERICAN MOTORS AMC 410 5409
AP FILTERS AP 1011
AP FILTERS AP 1021
AP LOCKHEED LK-1021
ARMAFILT O-76/92.0
ARMAFILT O-77/74.4
ARMAFILT O-77/90.0
ARMAFILT O-79/100.7
ASAS SP 1475
ASAS SP 402 K
ASAS SP 571
ASAS SP 821
Acd X 148
Acd X 4004 E
Acd X 4131 E
Acd X 4292 E
Acd X 4316 E
BALDWIN BT8409
BECK ARNLEY 041-8148
BUSCH 0531-522-299
Bosch 0 451 103 035
Bosch 0 451 103 035-850
Bosch 0 451 103 048
Bosch 0 451 103 048-850
Bosch 0 451 103 073
Bosch 0 451 103 075
Bosch 0 451 103 075-010
Bosch 0 451 103 080
Bosch 0 451 103 096
Bosch 0 451 103 124
Bosch 0 451 103 151
Bosch 0 451 103 151-30N
Bosch 0 451 103 248
Bosch 0 451 103 248-30N
Bosch 0 451 103 255
Bosch 0 451 103 262
Bosch 0 451 103 271
Bosch 0 451 103 298
Bosch 0 451 103 298-3B4
Bosch 0 451 103 307
Bosch 0 451 103 307-85N
Bosch 0 451 103 309
Bosch 0 451 103 351
Bosch 0 451 103 907
Bosch 0 451 103 907-850
Bosch 0 451 104 500
Bosch 0 451 104 523
Bosch 0 451 203 151
Bosch 0 451 203 155
Bosch 0 451 103 321
Bosch 0 451 103 356
Bosch 9 451 103 100
Bosch F 026 407 005
Bosch F 026 407 078
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS 141
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS 145
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS 152
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS 235
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS 70
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS 75
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS 99
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL PH 2835
CHEVRON 552 107 5
CHEVRON 552 136 4
CHRYSLER USA 04105409
CHRYSLER USA 04105409AB
CHRYSLER USA 4105409
CHRYSLER USA 4105409AB
CLEAN FILTER DO 1816
CLEAN FILTER DO 1825
CLEAN FILTER DO 1841
CLEAN FILTER DO 217
CLEAN FILTER DO 230
CLEAN FILTER DO 238
CLEAN FILTER DO 239
CLEAN FILTER DO 850
CLEAN FILTER DO 899
CLEAN FILTER DO 942
COOPERS LSF 5154
COOPERS Z 1207
COOPERS Z 121
COOPERS Z 1247
COOPERS Z 1458
COOPERS Z 1754
COOPERS Z 516
COOPERS Z 803
CROSLAND 2008
CROSLAND 2022
CROSLAND 2079
CROSLAND 2144
CROSLAND 2152
CROSLAND 2278
CROSLAND 2331
CROSLAND 347
CROSLAND 349
CROSLAND 547
Champion C 104
Champion C 106
Champion C 111
Champion C 140
Champion C 165
DELPHI FX0019
DELPHI FX0028
DELPHI FX0148
DELPHI FX0168
DELPHI FX0170
DENCKERMANN A210006
DENCKERMANN A210031
DENCKERMANN A210033
DENCKERMANN A210067
DENCKERMANN A210074
DIGOEMA FILTER DGM/O 4860
DOMNICK HUNTER EHA952PF
DONALDSON P550589
DONALDSON P 77-9212
DONIT FILTER 43.10.110
DONIT FILTER 43.10.112
DONIT FILTER 43.10.116
DONIT FILTER 43.10.121
DONIT FILTER 43.10.124
DONIT FILTER 43.10.55
DONIT FILTER 43.10.94
Denso 115310-0261
ELOFIC EXL-136
ELOFIC EXL-141
ELOFIC EXL-141A
ELOFIC EXL-158
ELOFIC EXL-166
ELOFIC EXL-190
ELOFIC EXL-191
FEBI 27138
FEBI 38813
FIAAM FT 4776
FIAAM FT 4825
FIAAM FT 4949
FIAAM FT 4960
FIAAM FT 5056
FIAAM FT 5256
FIAAM FT 5339
FIAAM FT 5582
FIAAM FT5914
FIL FILTER ZP 523 C
FILSAN FS 621
FILTRON OP 530
FILTRON OP 532
FILTRON OP 534
FILTRON OP 537
FILTRON OP 627
FILTRON OP 629
FILTRON OP 629/1
FILTRON OP 629T
FLEET GUARD HF-28783
FLEET GUARD LF-16011
FLEET GUARD LF-3335
FLEET GUARD LF-3460
FLEET GUARD LF-3855
FOMOCO 77BM 6714 C1A
FOMOCO 77BM 6714 C2A
FOMOCO 7S7G 6714 A1A
FOMOCO 7S7G 6714 CA
FOMOCO 81SM 6714 A1A
FOMOCO 81SM 6714 A3A
FOMOCO 81SM 6714 A4A
FOMOCO 97MM 6714B5A
FRAD 10.19.05/110
FRAD 10.19.21/110
FRAD 108.121.05/110
FRAD 15.30.11/110
FRAD 25.42.10/110
FRAD 99.111.02/110
FRAM PH-10044
FRAM PH-2834
FRAM PH-2884
FRAM PH-2964
FRAM PH-2993
FRAM PH-3682
FRAM PH-4468
FRAM PH-4482
FRAM PH-5550
FRAM PH-5556
FRAM PH-5660
FRAM PH-5713
FRAM PH-9105
GIF-FILTER GL 244
GIF-FILTER GL 288
GIF-FILTER GL 288 X
GONHER GP-3682
GONHER GP-81
GREYFRIARS 919 S
GREYFRIARS 942 S
GREYFRIARS 961 S
GREYFRIARS 966 S
GUD FILTERS Z 227
GUD FILTERS Z268
GUD FILTERS Z 435
GUD FILTERS Z 460
GUD FILTERS Z 85
HALFORDS HOF200
HALFORDS HOF205
HALFORDS HOF214
HALFORDS HOF251
HALFORDS HOF264
HANKISON E9-52
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313022
HJS 1007 705
HJS 1007 706
HJS 1026 285
HJS 1070 521
HJS 1070 523
HJS 1072 434
HJS 1143 677
HJS 1455 760
HJS 1667 890
HJS 1682 366
HJS 1714 387
HJS 5005 572
HJS 5005 573
HJS 5008 718
HJS 5008 720
HJS 5008 721
HJS 5008 722
HJS 5012 000
HJS 5012 555
HJS 5019 918
HJS 6057 166
HJS 6057 167
HJS 6066 094
HJS 6066 095
HJS 6066 096
HJS 6141 811
HJS 77 BM 6714 C1A
HJS 77 BM 6714 C2A
HJS 7S7G-6714-AA
HJS 7S7G-6714-CA
HJS 96MM 6714 B1A
HJS BM5G 6714 AA
HOFFER 7605193
HOFFER 7605193/9
HOFFER 7605238/8
HOFFER 7605312
HOFFER 7605312/13
HOFFER 7605312/3
Hengst H 14 W 13
Hengst H315W
Hengst H 90 W 05
Hengst H 90 W 06
Hengst H 90 W 12
Hengst H 90 W 19
Hengst H 90 W 20
Hengst H 90 W 22
Hengst H90W31
INTERFIL OF-3682
IPS IFL-3395
J.C.BAMFORD 02/631315
JAKOPARTS J1313022
JAPANPARTS FO-009
JAPANPARTS FO-390
JAPANPARTS FO-390S
JAPANPARTS FO-395
JAPANPARTS FO-395S
JAPANPARTS J FO-009
JAPANPARTS J FO-390
JAPANPARTS J FO-390S
JAPANPARTS J FO-395
JAPANPARTS J FO-395S
Knecht AW 138
Knecht AW 37
Knecht AW 37/1
Knecht AW 87
Knecht AW 93
Knecht OC 231
Knecht OC 56
Knecht OC 74
Kolbenschmidt 081-OS
Kolbenschmidt 101-OS
Kolbenschmidt 102-OS
Kolbenschmidt 153-OS
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 081
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 101
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 102
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 153
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 511
Kolbenschmidt 511-OS
LISTER 201.55370
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDL 168
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDL 179
Lautrette ELH 4088
Lautrette ELH 4138
Lautrette ELH 4159
Lautrette ELH 4237
Lautrette ELH 4291
Lautrette ELH 4370
Lautrette ELH 4420
M-Filter MH 3307
M-Filter MH 377
M-Filter MH 395
MANN W 7008
MANN W 712/1
MANN W 712/1 n sb
MANN W 712/21
MANN W 712/38
MANN W 712/43
MANN W 712/80
MANN W 712/81
MANN W 713/23
MANN W 713/4
MANN W 714/3
MAPCO 61007
MAPCO 61054
MAPCO 61458
MAPCO 61601
MAPCO 61603
MEAT & DORIA 15193
MEAT & DORIA 15193/9
MEAT & DORIA 15238/8
MEAT & DORIA 15312
MEAT & DORIA 15312/13
MEAT & DORIA 15312/3
MFI W 712/98
MFI W 920/26
MFI W 920/99
MISFAT Z131
MISFAT Z175
MISFAT Z188
MISFAT Z298
MISFAT Z413
MISFAT Z416
MISFAT Z622
MOPAR PARTS 75 221 627
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 119
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 190
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 196
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 197
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 203
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 256
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 379
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 387
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 446
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 564
MOTRIO 86 710 02 040
MOTRIO 86 710 02 048
MOTRIO 86 710 02 049
MULLER FILTER FO124
MULLER FILTER FO584
MULLER FILTER FO590
Magneti Marelli 71760125
Magneti Marelli 71760809
Magneti Marelli 71761637
Mahle OC 1051
Mahle OC 106
Mahle OC 231
Mahle OC 244
Mahle OC 501
Mahle OC 52
Mahle OC 56
Mahle OC 74
Mahle OC 82
Mahle OC 96
Mahle OC 981
Meyle 214 322 0003
Meyle 714 322 0001
Monark 30 738 045
Monark 30 738 046
Monark 30 738 096
Motorcraft EFL 010
Motorcraft EFL 10
Motorcraft EFL 125
Motorcraft EFL 134
Motorcraft EFL 144
Motorcraft EFL 283
Motorcraft EFL 500
ORTURBO WM 80.79/4
P.B.R. BC-1133
P.B.R. BC-1149
P.B.R. BC-1292
P.B.R. BC-1333
P.B.R. BC-1363
PERMATIC (MECAFILTER) ELH 4138
PERMATIC (MECAFILTER) ELH 4159
PERMATIC (MECAFILTER) ELH 4237
PERMATIC (MECAFILTER) GL 288 X
POWERTRAIN PMFL 28
PUROLATOR L 17258
PUROLATOR L 17266
PUROLATOR L 17357
PUROLATOR L 17767
PUROLATOR L 27179
PUROLATOR L 27276
PUROLATOR L 37227
PUROLATOR Li-3970
PUROLATOR PC-258
PUROLATOR PER-163
PUROLATOR PER-179
PUROLATOR PER-276
PUROLATOR EU (new numbers) L19203
Purflux LS 144 B
Purflux LS 149
Purflux LS 194
Purflux LS 245
Purflux LS 277
Purflux LS 285
Purflux LS934
Quinton Hazell QOF 5311
RYCO Z84
SAVARA 9.28.059.17
SAVARA 9.28.354.17
SAVARA 9.28.354.67
SAVARA 9.28.354.83
SAVARA 9.28.434.17
SAVARA SO 059
SAVARA SO 319
SAVARA SO 354
SAVARA SO 435
SAVARA SO 614
SAVARA SO 618
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SDL39312
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4212
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4402
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4448
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4555
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 5262
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 5262/1
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SPH 9375
SOFIMA S 1410 R
SOFIMA S 1610 R
SOFIMA S 1880 R
SOFIMA S 3298 R
SOFIMA S 3413 R
SOFIMA S 3416 R
SOFIMA S 3490 R
SOFIMA S 4210 R
SOFIMA S 5700 R
SOFIMA S 8540 R
SOFIMA S 9430 R
SOPARIS CV 304
SOPARIS CV 314
SOPARIS CV 445
SOPARIS OC 231
SOPARIS OC 56
SOPARIS OC 74
SPIDAN MOF 74 X
SPIDAN MOF 7 X
SPIDAN MOF 90 X
TECALEMIT FB 2074
TECALEMIT FB 5311
TECALEMIT FB 5321
TECALEMIT FB 5325
TECNECO OL 161
TECNECO OL 449
TECNECO OL 458
TECNECO OL 530
TECNECO OL 84/1 M
TECNECO OL 84 M
TJ FILTERS FB 5311
TJ FILTERS FB 5321
TJ FILTERS FB 5457
TUTELA (WEBER) 01
TUTELA (WEBER) 02
Tecnocar R 124
Tecnocar R 161
Tecnocar R 349
Tecnocar R 449
Tecnocar R 458
Tecnocar R 530
Tecnocar R 590
Tecnocar R715
Teho 4084
Teho 4317
Teho 4334
Teho 4352
Teho OK 103
Teho OK 163
Teho OK 75
Teho OK 84
UFI 23 129 01
UFI 23 131 00
UFI 23 171 00
UFI 23 172 00
UFI 23 173 00
UFI 23 175 00
UFI 23 188 00
UFI 23 216 00
UFI 23 285 00
UFI 23 298 00
UFI 23 413 00
UFI 23 416 00
UFI 23.448.00
ULTRA-FILTER VF PV
UNIPART GFE 173
UNIPART GFE 177
UNIPART GFE 180
UNIPART GFE 231
UNIPART GFE 299
UNIPART GFE 348
UNIPART GFE 676
Unico LI 7100/4
Unico LI 779/1
Unico LI 779/21
Unico LI 779/38
Unico LI 779/43
Unico LI 793/2
Unico LI 793/37
Unico LI 995/26
Unico LI 995/36
VOLVO-PENTA 8343378
Vaico V25-0101
Vaico V33-0004
Valeo 586039
Valeo 586067
Valeo 586077
WIX 57181
WIX (EUROPE) WL7074
WIX (EUROPE) WL7082
WIX (EUROPE) WL7187
WIX (EUROPE) WL7189
WIX (EUROPE) WL7459
WYTWORNIA FILTROW PZL PP-472
WYTWORNIA FILTROW PZL PP-477
WYTWORNIA FILTROW PZL PP-478
YVEL FLUIDES YHK45
YVEL FLUIDES YV 0339
YVEL FLUIDES YV0903
ZANDER HK052V
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
AC CAR GROUP LTD 428 7.0 257 350 01.1965-12.1974  
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) UNO-Serie M25.00    
AIFO (IVECO-AIFO/OM/SOFIM) UNO-Serie M40.00    
ALFA ROMEO 147 3.2 V6 24V GTA 932 A.000 184 250 01.2003-->  
ALFA ROMEO 155 2.5 V6 AR 67301 121 165 02.1992-09.1996  
ALFA ROMEO 155 2.5 V6 AR 67203 120 163 02.1992-09.1996  
ALFA ROMEO 156 / 156 Sportwagon 3.2 V6 24V GTA 932 A.000 184 250 03.2002-->  
ALFA ROMEO 164 2.0 V6 Turbo AR 64102 150 204 03.1991-09.1992  
ALFA ROMEO 164 2.0 V6 Turbo AR 64102 148 201 09.1992-10.1998  
ALFA ROMEO 164 2.5 V6 AR 66201 120 163 09.1992-10.1998  
ALFA ROMEO 164 3.0 IE QV AR 64301 147 200 09.1990-09.1992  
ALFA ROMEO 164 3.0 V6 AR 64305 132 180 09.1992-10.1998  
ALFA ROMEO 164 2.0 AR 06416 102 138 06.1987-10.1998  
ALFA ROMEO 166 2.0 V6 AR 34102 151 205 09.1998-->  
ALFA ROMEO 166 2.5 V6 24V AR 34201 140 190 10.1998-10.2000  
ALFA ROMEO 166 2.5 V6 24V AR 36201 138 188 10.2000-->  
ALFA ROMEO 166 3.0 V6 24V AR 34301 166 226 10.1998-10.2000  
ALFA ROMEO 166 3.0 V6 24V AR 36101 162 220 10.2000-10.2003  
ALFA ROMEO 166 3.2 V6 24V 176 240 09.2003-->  
ALFA ROMEO GT 3.2 V6 24V 932 A.000 176 240 02.2004-->  
ALFA ROMEO GTV Coupe (916C) 3.2 V6 24V 176 240 04.2003-12.2004  
ALFA ROMEO GTV Coupe (916C) 2.0 V6 AR 16202 148 202 06.1995-11.2000  
ALFA ROMEO GTV Coupe (916C) 3.0 24V AR 16102 162 220 10.1996-11.2000  
ALFA ROMEO GTV Coupe (916C) 3.0 24 V AR 16105 160 218 08.2000-06.2003  
ALFA ROMEO Spider (916S) 2.0 V6 Turbo AR 16202 148 200 05.1998-09.2000  
ALFA ROMEO Spider (916S) 3.0 V6 AR 16101 141 192 06.1995-11.2000  
ALFA ROMEO Spider (916S) 3.0 V6 AR 16105 160 218 10.2000-06.2003  
ALFA ROMEO Spider (916S) 3.0 V6 24V AR 16102 162 220 01.1999-10.2000  
ALFA ROMEO Spider (916S) 3.2 V6 24V 176 240 04.2003-12.2004  
ARMOURWELD DA-Serie 123, 124 Lister ST2    
BENFORD 2-Serie 2-75BP, BPL, BR,P, PRL Lister ST1    
BENFORD 2-Serie 2-90P, R Lister ST2    
BENFORD C-Serie CT Lister LT1    
BENFORD D-Serie DC Lister ST1    
BENFORD E-Serie EA Lister TS2    
BENFORD E-Serie EA4, EA4LX Lister SR2    partly/or
BENFORD L-Serie LM31D Lister TS2    
BENFORD MA-Serie 1300L Lister SR3    partly/or
BENFORD MA-Serie 2000 Lister SR3, ST3    partly/or
BENFORD MA-Serie 2000 Lister TS3    
BENFORD MBR-Serie 71BM, 71BS Lister ST1    
BENFORD MBR-Serie 75B Lister ST1    
BENFORD N-Serie N Lister ST1    
BENFORD N-Serie NL, NTL Lister LR2    partly/or
BENFORD N-Serie NL Lister LR1    
BENFORD N-Serie NT Lister LR1    
BENFORD O-Serie OF Lister ST2    
BENFORD O-Serie OG Lister ST2    
BENFORD O-Serie OP Lister ST2    
BENFORD O-Serie OFHDLX 30cwt. Lister SR2    partly/or
BENFORD O-Serie OGHDLX 30/35cwt. Lister SR2    partly/or
BENFORD P-Serie PFHDLX 30cwt. Lister SR2    partly/or
BENFORD S-Serie SB, SC Lister ST1    
BENFORD S-Serie SBHDL 23cwt. Lister LR2    partly/or
BENFORD TS-Serie 15 Lister ST1    
BENFORD TS-Serie 25 Lister ST1    
BENFORD TS-Serie 25 Lister TS1    
BENFORD TS-Serie 40 Lister TS2/TS3    
BENFORD TT-Serie 25L Lister SR2    
BENFORD TT-Serie 50L Lister SR3    partly/or
BENFORD TT-Serie 50S Lister TS2    
BENFORD TT-Serie 2000 Petter PH2    partly/or
BENFORD TT-Serie 2000 Lister ST3    
BENFORD TT-Serie 2000 Lister TS2    
BENFORD TT-Serie 2500 Lister ST3    
BENFORD TT-Serie 2500 Lister TL2    
BENFORD TT-Serie 3000 Lister TS3    
BENFORD TT-Serie 3000 Petter P600/3    
BENFORD Z-Serie Z4 Lister SR2    partly/or
BLOCK COMPRESSORS Durapump SC15H Lister ST2    
BONSER Forklift Trucks RT2500K, RT2500-4 Ford Petrol eng.    
BONSER G + H-Serie (Dumpers) 15 Lister ST1    
BONSER G + H-Serie (Dumpers) 25 Lister ST1    
BONSER G + H-Serie (Dumpers) 35 Lister ST2    
BONSER G + H-Serie (Dumpers) 45 Lister ST2    
CASE (CNH GLOBAL) CT-Serie (Kompaktlader / Skid Steer Loaders) 420CT 01.2008-03.2011  
CHERY Amulet (A15) 1.6 SQR 480 69 94    
CHRYSLER GS Daytona Shelby 2.2 i Turbo EDR 130 177 10.1987-10.1992  
CHRYSLER GS Daytona Shelby 2.5 i Turbo EDT 110 150 01.1989-10.1992  
CHRYSLER GTS 2.2 EDR 130 177 10.1987-->  
CHRYSLER GTS 2.5i Turbo EDT 110 150 01.1989-10.1992  
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.2i 69 94 09.1986-->  
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.2i Turbo Cabrio 109 148 09.1986-12.1990  
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.2i Turbo 130 177 09.1986-01.1991  
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.2i Turbo Cabrio 130 177 09.1986-12.1990  
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.5i 75 101 09.1986-->  
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.5i Cabrio 75 101 09.1986-12.1993  
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.5i Turbo 112 152 01.1989-->  
CHRYSLER Le Baron 2.5i Turbo Cabrio 112 152 01.1989-12.1993  
CHRYSLER Le Baron 3.0i V6 105 143 01.1990-->  
CHRYSLER Le Baron 3.0i V6 Cabrio 6G72 105 143 01.1990-->  
CHRYSLER Neon 2.0 16V R/T 110 150 10.2001-->  
CHRYSLER Neon 2.0 16V 420H 98 133 05.1994-09.1999  
CHRYSLER Neon 2.0 16V 107 145 06.1994-09.1999  
CHRYSLER Neon 2.0 16V 420T 109 148 04.1996-09.1999  
CHRYSLER Neon 1.8 16V 85 115 09.1997-09.1999  
CHRYSLER Neon 2.0 420H 98 133 08.1999-->  
CHRYSLER PT Cruiser / PT Cruiser Cabrio 2.4 16V EDZ 112 152 02.2004-->  
CHRYSLER PT Cruiser / PT Cruiser Cabrio 2.4 16V EDZ 105 143 08.2005-->  
CHRYSLER PT Cruiser / PT Cruiser Cabrio 2.0 16V ECC 104 141 04.2000-->  
CHRYSLER PT Cruiser / PT Cruiser Cabrio 2.4 16V EDZ 110 150 06.2000-->  
CHRYSLER Saratoga 3.0 6G72 105 142 09.1989-->  
CHRYSLER Sebring 2.4 16V 152 02.2001-02.2007  
CHRYSLER Sebring 2.0 LX ECC 104 141 02.2001-->  
CHRYSLER Stratus 2.0 LE C00 98 133 12.1995-->  
CHRYSLER Stratus 2.4 16V 103 140 12.1995-->  
CHRYSLER Stratus Cabrio 2.0 LE 420X 96 131 06.1996-05.2001  
CHRYSLER Voyager / Grand Voyager (ES) 2.5i SE K00 72 98 01.1988-03.1995  
CHRYSLER Voyager / Grand Voyager (ES) 3.0i LE/SE 300 108 147 01.1988-03.1995  
CHRYSLER Voyager / Grand Voyager (GS) 2.0i C00 98 133 01.1995-04.2001  
CHRYSLER Voyager / Grand Voyager (RG) 2.4 EDZ 108 147 02.2001-->  
Cummins 3.3B-Serie B3.3 3.3L    
DODICH DM 200-Serie 201 Slanzi DVA1550    
FERRARI F. TRACTORS 1100-Serie 1100, 1100 DT Lomb. 9LD561    partly/or
FERRARI F. TRACTORS 800-Serie 800 Ruggerini RD200    
FERRARI F. TRACTORS 90-Serie T93 Rugg. RD200    partly/or
FIAT 127 1.3 D 33 45 04.1981-12.1986  
FIAT 127 1.3 D Kombi 33 45 06.1983-12.1986  
FIAT 127 1.0 Sport 127 A1.000 51 70 07.1978-02.1982  
FIAT 127 1.3 Sport 127 A3.000 55 75 12.1981-05.1983  
FIAT 128 1.1 128 A.048 33 45 02.1975-09.1981  
FIAT 128 1.1 Coupe 128 AC5.000 48 65 08.1975-02.1981  
FIAT 128 1.1 Turismo 128 A.000 40 54 06.1971-12.1980  
FIAT 128 1.1 Coupe 47 64 03.1972-02.1981  
FIAT 128 1.1 40 54 04.1970-02.1981  
FIAT 128 1.3 Rally 49 67 09.1971-02.1976  
FIAT 128 1.3 55 75 03.1972-02.1981  
FIAT 128 1.3 Berlinetta 54 73 06.1975-12.1979  
FIAT 128 1.3 Sport 128 A1.000 44 60 08.1974-02.1981  
FIAT 238 / 238E 1.4 131AZ000/BZ0C0/FZ 38 52 06.1976-06.1982  
FIAT Campagnola 2.0 6132.AZ 59 80 06.1974-10.1989  
FIAT Campagnola 2.4 D 8142.61 53 72 06.1974-10.1989  
FIAT Duna (146 B) 1.1 60 146 A 6.000 43 58 01.1987-12.1991  
FIAT Duna (146 B) 1.3 70 146 A 5.000 49 67 01.1987-12.1991  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.0 127 A.000 50 01.1980-12.1987  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.0 127 A.000 37 50 01.1980-12.1987  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.0 156 A.000 41 56 12.1987-08.1993  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.1 156 A.000 40 55 12.1987-08.1993  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.3 146 A5.000 49 67 12.1987-08.1993  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.3 D 127 A5.000 33 45 03.1982-12.1987  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.5 Kat. 149 C1.000 M3 55 75 01.1988-08.1993  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.1 60 146 A9.000 40 54 05.1988-12.1993  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.4 70 146 A5.000 49 67 10.1989-->  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.5 i.e. 75 149 C1.000 55 75 05.1988-12.1993  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.1 146 A9.000 40 55 11.1986-04.1988  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.3 70 146A5.000 49 67 09.1993-12.1994  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.1 156 A.000 41 56 09.1987-12.1988  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.6 146 D6.000 55 75 01.1994-->  
FIAT Panda I (141A) 1.3 D 156A5.000 27 37 01.1986-12.1992  
FIAT Punto I (176) 1.4 GT Turbo 176 A4.000 98 133 01.1994-10.1996  up to motor no. 9039156
FIAT Punto I (176) 1.6 90 176 A9.000 65 88 01.1994-05.1997  
FIAT Regata (138) 1.3 i.e. 70 Weekend 50 68 01.1984-07.1989  
FIAT Regata (138) 1.3 70 ES 149 A7.000 48 65 09.1983-07.1989  
FIAT Regata (138) 1.5 i.e. 75 149 C1.000 55 75 10.1983-07.1989  
FIAT Regata (138) 1.5 i.e. 75 Weekend 138 C3.048 55 75 04.1985-07.1989  
FIAT Regata (138) 1.5 S i.e. 75 138 C3.048 55 75 12.1983-12.1987  
FIAT Regata (138) 1.5 85 149 A5.000 58 79 05.1985-12.1987  
FIAT Regata (138) 1.5 85 Super 138 B3.000 60 82 09.1983-04.1985  
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.0 60 127 A6.000 44 60 01.1979-09.1982  
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.3 65 138 A1.000 48 65 01.1978-09.1982  
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.3 75 138 A3.000 55 75 01.1981-09.1982  
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.5 85 138 A4.000 63 85 01.1981-09.1982  
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.5 85 S 138 A4.000 63 86 01.1980-07.1989  
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.5 85 S 138 B3.000 60 82 01.1980-07.1989  
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.5 85 CL,S 149 A5.000 58 79 08.1985-05.1987  
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.1 60 138 B1.000 40 55 02.1983-10.1985  
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.1 60 146 A.048 43 58 04.1985-12.1987  
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.3 65 138 B2.000 50 68 01.1983-04.1985  
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.5 S i.e.75 CL 138 C3.048 55 75 03.1983-05.1987  
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.5 S i.e.75 CL 138 C.048 55 75 09.1985-12.1988  
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.5 85 138 B3.000 60 82 01.1983-12.1987  
FIAT Ritmo (138A) 1.3 70 149 A3.000/7.000 48 65 11.1983-08.1985  
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.4 i.e. 160 A1.046 51 69 03.1992-08.1996  
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.6 i.e. 159 A3.046 57 78 06.1990-07.1992  
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.6 i.e. St. W. 159 A3.046 57 78 06.1990-08.1996  
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.6 i.e. 835 C1.000 55 75 06.1992-08.1996  
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.6 i.e. 63 87 06.1994-08.1996  
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.6 159 A3.000 63 86 02.1990-04.1993  
FIAT Tempra (159) 1.4 i.e. 57 78 03.1991-08.1996  
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.4 149 B4.000 42 57 01.1988-10.1991  
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.6 Digit 160 A2.000 60 82 01.1988-10.1991  
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.4 Digit. Selecta 160 A1.048 52 71 07.1987-12.1989  
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.4 i.e. Kat. Digit. 160 A1.046 51 70 05.1989-03.1993  
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.6 i.e. Kat. 835 C1.000 55 75 03.1993-04.1995  
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.6 i.e. Kat. Digit. 159 A3.046 57 78 03.1990-03.1993  
FIAT Tipo (160) 1.4 i.e. 57 78 05.1989-04.1995  
FIAT Uno (PL) 70 (1.4) 51 70 01.1995-->  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.1 55 138 B.000 40 54 01.1983-08.1989  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.1 60 S,SL 146 A4.048 43 58 05.1985-08.1989  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.3 70 138 B2.000 50 68 01.1983-04.1985  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.3 70 S,SL 149 A7.000 48 65 05.1985-08.1989  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.3 i.e. Turbo 146 A2.146 73 99 10.1987-08.1989  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.4 i.e. Turbo 146 A8.046 82 112 09.1989-09.1993  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.4 S i.e. Kat. 70 160 A1.046/48 51 70 09.1989-12.1994  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.5 i.e. 75 149 C1.000 55 75 10.1985-12.1992  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.3 i.e. Turbo 146 A2.246 74 101 09.1989-03.1991  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.3 D Super 127 A5.000 33 45 06.1983-03.1992  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.3 i.e. Turbo 146 A2.000 77 105 04.1985-08.1989  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.0 i.e. 146A 09.1989-12.1994  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.0 146B4000 32 44 10.1989-12.1993  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.1 146A/B 42 57 10.1989-12.1994  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.4 70 i.e. 53 72 09.1989-12.1993  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.4 Turbo i.e. 87 118 12.1989-12.1996  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.6 65 88 12.1989-12.1993  
FIAT Uno (146/158/246) 1.6 R 66 90 12.1992-12.1995  
FIAT X 1/9 (128) 1.3 128 AS.000 55 75 01.1973-12.1979  
FIAT X 1/9 (128) 1.5 Five Speed 138 AS.000 63 86 11.1978-12.1989  
FIAT X 1/9 (128) 1.5 Five Speed 138 BS.031 56 76 06.1985-12.1989  
FIAT X 1/9 (128) 1.3 128AS.000 54 73 10.1975-06.1978  
FORD (USA) Aerostar 3.0i V6 108 147 03.1986-12.1997  
FORD (USA) Mustang / Mustang Convertible 4.9 V8 160 218 09.1993-->  
FORD (USA) Taurus 3.0 V6 115 156 03.1999-->  
FORD B-Max 1.4 Duratec Zetec 90 09.2012-->  
FORD B-Max 1.6 Ti-VCT Zetec 105 09.2012-->  
FORD C-Max 1.6 74 100 02.2007-->  
FORD C-Max II, Grand C-Max 1.6 EcoBoost 150 09.2010-->  
FORD C-Max II, Grand C-Max 1.6 EcoBoost SCTi 182 09.2010-->  
FORD C-Max II, Grand C-Max 1.6 Duratec 105 09.2010-->  
FORD C-Max II, Grand C-Max 1.6 Duratec 125 09.2010-->  
FORD C-Max II, Grand C-Max 1.6 LPG Duratec 120 02.2012-->  
FORD C-Max II, Grand C-Max 1.6, 1.6 Flexifuel Duratec 85 09.2011-->  
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.4 F6G 52 71 07.1990-12.1992  
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.4i FUH 55 75 07.1993-01.1995  
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.3 JPA 51 69 09.1983-12.1985  
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.6 LPA 58 79 09.1983-12.1985  
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.6i LRA 77 105 09.1983-12.1985  
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.4 FUC/F6B-D 54 73 02.1987-07.1990  
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.4 FUA 55 75 01.1986-07.1990  
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.6 L4B 66 90 01.1986-07.1990  
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.6 LP2 58 79 01.1986-12.1987  
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.6 LJB 75 102 08.1989-07.1990  
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.6 XR3i LRB 77 105 01.1986-07.1990  
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.6 LJF 77 105 07.1990-12.1992  
FORD Escort Cabriolet 1.4 FUH 55 75 02.1995-08.1998  
FORD Escort Express 1.3 JBD 46 63 07.1990-12.1994  
FORD Escort Express 1.1 GSG 37 50 05.1986-07.1990  
FORD Escort Express 1.4 F4B 54 73 01.1995-->  
FORD Escort Express 1.6 60 81 02.1986-07.1992  
FORD Escort Express 1.4 F6G 52 71 07.1990-12.1994  
FORD Escort Express 1.3 JPA 51 69 03.1981-12.1985  
FORD Escort Express 1.6 61 84 03.1981-12.1985  
FORD Escort Express 1.1 GLB 37 50 03.1981-12.1985  
FORD Escort Express 1.3 JBB, JLA, JLB 44 60 02.1986-07.1990  
FORD Escort Express 1.3 46 63 07.1988-07.1990  
FORD Escort Express 1.4i F6B, F6D, FUC 54 73 01.1986-07.1990  
FORD Escort III 1.1 GMA 40 54 09.1980-08.1983  
FORD Escort III 1.1 GPA 43 58 09.1980-08.1983  
FORD Escort III 1.1 GSE 37 50 09.1980-12.1985  
FORD Escort III 1.3 JPA 51 69 09.1980-12.1985  
FORD Escort III 1.6 LPA 58 79 09.1980-12.1985  
FORD Escort III 1.6 LUA 71 97 09.1980-02.1985  
FORD Escort III 1.6 RS Turbo LNA 97 132 11.1984-12.1985  
FORD Escort III 1.6 XR3i LRA/LR1 77 105 10.1982-12.1985  
FORD Escort IV 1.1 37 50 12.1985-08.1990  
FORD Escort IV 1.1 GSG 37 50 01.1986-07.1990  
FORD Escort IV 1.3 JBB 44 60 01.1986-07.1990  
FORD Escort IV 1.3 51 69 11.1986-07.1988  
FORD Escort IV 1.3 46 63 07.1988-08.1990  
FORD Escort IV 1.4 51 70 10.1985-10.1990  
FORD Escort IV 1.4 FUC/F6B-D 54 73 01.1986-07.1990  
FORD Escort IV 1.4 FUA 55 75 01.1986-07.1990  
FORD Escort IV 1.6 L4B 66 90 07.1985-07.1990  
FORD Escort IV 1.6 58 79 01.1986-07.1990  
FORD Escort IV 1.6 LUG 65 88 04.1989-07.1990  
FORD Escort IV 1.6 LJB 75 102 08.1989-07.1990  
FORD Escort IV 1.6 RS Turbo LNB 97 132 01.1986-07.1990  
FORD Escort IV 1.6 XR3i LRB/LR2 77 105 01.1986-07.1990  
FORD Escort IV 1.6 XR3i LJA/LJB 75 102 09.1989-10.1990  
FORD Escort V 1.3 J4B 44 60 07.1990-09.1992  
FORD Escort V 1.4 F6G 52 71 07.1990-09.1992  
FORD Escort V 1.6 LJF 77 105 07.1990-12.1992  
FORD Escort V 1.6 LUK 66 90 07.1990-08.1992  
FORD Escort VI 1.3 J6A 44 60 09.1992-01.1995  
FORD Escort VI 1.4 F6G 52 71 09.1992-01.1995  
FORD Escort VI 1.4 FUH 55 75 01.1994-01.1995  
FORD Escort VII 1.3 J6A 44 60 02.1995-10.1998  
FORD Escort VII 1.4 FUH 55 75 02.1995-08.1998  
FORD Fiesta Courier I 1.3 J6B 44 60 09.1991-01.1996  
FORD Fiesta Courier II 1.4i 66 90 04.1996-->  
FORD Fiesta Courier II 1.3 J4C 44 60 02.1996-->  
FORD Fiesta I 1.0 TKW 29 40 05.1976-08.1983  
FORD Fiesta I 1.0 TLA 33 45 05.1976-08.1983  
FORD Fiesta I 1.0 29 39 10.1977-11.1986  
FORD Fiesta I 1.1 GLA 39 53 05.1976-08.1983  
FORD Fiesta I 1.1 GLW 40 54 08.1981-08.1983  
FORD Fiesta I 1.1 40 54 02.1981-11.1986  
FORD Fiesta I 1.1 39 53 10.1977-11.1986  
FORD Fiesta I 1.3 J3E 49 66 08.1977-08.1983  
FORD Fiesta I 1.6 XR2 L3E 62 84 08.1981-08.1983  
FORD Fiesta II 1.0 33 45 08.1983-11.1989  
FORD Fiesta II 1.0 TKB 33 45 09.1983-02.1989  
FORD Fiesta II 1.1 GSF 37 50 09.1983-02.1989  
FORD Fiesta II 1.3 JPC 51 69 09.1983-01.1987  
FORD Fiesta II 1.4 55 75 10.1985-11.1989  
FORD Fiesta II 1.6 XR2 LUD 70 95 03.1984-02.1989  
FORD Fiesta II 1.6 XR2 LUB 71 97 04.1984-02.1989  
FORD Fiesta II 1.1 GSH 36 49 05.1986-02.1989  
FORD Fiesta II 1.4 FUB 55 75 01.1986-02.1989  
FORD Fiesta II 1.4 F6C 52 71 10.1986-02.1989  
FORD Fiesta II 1.4 FUD 54 73 02.1987-02.1989  
FORD Fiesta III 1.0 TLB 33 45 03.1989-12.1995  
FORD Fiesta III 1.1 GUE 40 55 03.1989-12.1995  
FORD Fiesta III 1.1 G6A 37 50 01.1989-08.1996  
FORD Fiesta III 1.3 JBC 44 60 03.1989-12.1995  
FORD Fiesta III 1.4 FUG/F4A 54 73 03.1989-12.1995  
FORD Fiesta III 1.4 F6E 52 71 02.1989-08.1996  
FORD Fiesta III 1.4 Calypso FUJ 54 73 01.1994-12.1995  
FORD Fiesta III 1.6 LUH 65 88 01.1989-01.1994  
FORD Fiesta III 1.1 40 54 11.1990-03.1995  
FORD Fiesta III 1.6 XR2i LJD 76 103 03.1989-12.1995  
FORD Fiesta III 1.6 XR2i LJC 81 110 03.1989-12.1995  
FORD Fiesta IV 1.25i 16V ZETEC DHA/DHB 55 75 01.1996-04.2002  
FORD Fiesta IV 1.4i 16V ZETEC FHA/FHE 66 90 04.1996-04.2002  
FORD Fiesta IV 1.3 37 50 01.1996-04.2002  
FORD Fiesta IV 1.3i 44 60 01.1996-04.2002  
FORD Fiesta IV 1.0i 38 52 02.1997-09.1999  
FORD Fiesta IV 1.0i 48 65 09.1999-04.2002  
FORD Fiesta V 1.4 16V FXJA, FXJB 59 80 03.2002-->  
FORD Fiesta V 1.6 16V FYJA 74 100 03.2002-->  Height 74 mm
FORD Fiesta V 1.25 FUJA/FUJB 55 75 05.2002-->  
FORD Fiesta V 1.25 M7JA, M7JB 51 70 03.2003-->  
FORD Fiesta VI 1.25 STJA 44 60 10.2008-->  
FORD Fiesta VI 1.25 SNJA 60 82 10.2008-->  
FORD Fiesta VI 1.4 SPJA 71 97 10.2008-->  
FORD Fiesta VI 1.6 HXJA, HXJB 88 120 10.2008-->  
FORD Fiesta VI 1.6 Ti 99 134 12.2010-->  
FORD Fiesta VI 1.4 LPG 92 05.2009-->  
FORD Fiesta VI 1.6 Ti-VCT Zetec 105 11.2012-->  
FORD Fiesta VI 1.6 ST EcoBoost 182 02.2013-->  
FORD Focus C-Max 1.6 Duratec 74 100 10.2003-03.2007  
FORD Focus C-Max 1.6 Ti-VCT Duratec 85 115 08.2004-03.2007  
FORD Focus Cabriolet 1.6 16V Duratec 100 10.2006-08.2010  
FORD Focus I 1.4 16V Zetec 55 75 09.1998-12.2004  
FORD Focus I 1.6 16V Zetec 74 100 09.1998-12.2004  Height 74 mm
FORD Focus II 1.4 16V Duratec 59 80 11.2004-->  
FORD Focus II 1.6 16V Duratec 74 100 11.2004-->  
FORD Focus II 1.6 16V Ti-VCT Duratec 85 115 11.2004-->  
FORD Focus II 1.6 TDCi Duratorq 80 109 11.2004-->  
FORD Focus II 1.8 TDCi Duratorq 85 115 05.2005-->  
FORD Focus III 1.6 Ti IQDB 77 105 04.2011-->  
FORD Focus III 1.6 Ti PNDA 92 125 04.2011-->  
FORD Focus III 1.6 EcoBoost SCTi Sigma 150 03.2011-->  
FORD Focus III 1.6 EcoBoost SCTi Sigma 182 03.2011-->  
FORD Focus III 1.6 Ti-VCT Flexifuel Zetec-S 120 03.2011-->  
FORD Focus III 1.6 Ti XTDA 63 85 08.2011-->  
FORD Focus III 1.6 Ti-VCT LPG Zetec-S 117 07.2012-->  
FORD Fusion / Fusion Plus 1.4 FXJA, FXJB 59 80 08.2002-->  
FORD Fusion / Fusion Plus 1.6 FYJA 74 100 08.2002-->  
FORD Fusion / Fusion Plus 1.25 FUJA, FUJB 55 75 03.2005-->  
FORD Galaxy II 1.6 EcoBoost SCTI 118 160 11.2010-->  
FORD Galaxy III 1.5 EcoBoost 118 160 04.2015-->  
FORD KA I 1.0i 38 52 06.1998-->  
FORD KA I 1.0i 48 65 09.1999-->  
FORD KA I 1.3i A9A, A9B 51 70 09.2002-->  
FORD KA I 1.3i JJB 37 50 09.1996-10.2002  
FORD KA I 1.3i BAA, J4D/K/M/N/P/S 44 60 09.1996-11.2008  engine code J4D, J4K, J4M, J4N, J4P, J4S Моторный № J4N, J4P, J4S
FORD KA I 1.3i JJD 36 49 06.1998-11.2008  
FORD KA II 1.3 TDCi FD4 55 75 12.2008-->  
FORD Kuga II 1.6 EcoBoost SCTi Sigma 150 02.2013-->  
FORD Kuga II 1.6 EcoBoost SCTi Sigma 182 02.2013-->  
FORD Mondeo IV 1.6 Ti 81 110 03.2007-->  
FORD Mondeo IV 1.6 Ti-VCT 92 125 04.2007-->  
FORD Mondeo IV 1.6 Ti-VCT 88 120 09.2010-->  
FORD Mondeo IV 1.6 EcoBoost SCTI 118 160 11.2010-->  
FORD Mondeo V 1.5 EcoBoost 118 160 10.2014-->  
FORD Orion 1.4 54 73 07.1990-12.1993  
FORD Orion 1.6 66 90 07.1990-12.1992  
FORD Orion 1.3 JBE 44 60 07.1990-07.1993  
FORD Orion 1.3 JPA 51 69 07.1983-03.1986  
FORD Orion 1.3 JBB 44 60 03.1986-07.1990  
FORD Orion 1.3 51 69 11.1986-07.1988  
FORD Orion 1.3 44 60 12.1985-07.1990  
FORD Orion 1.4 FUC 54 73 02.1987-07.1990  
FORD Orion 1.4 FUA 55 75 03.1986-07.1990  
FORD Orion 1.4 F6B 52 72 03.1986-07.1990  
FORD Orion 1.4 54 73 07.1986-07.1990  
FORD Orion 1.4 55 75 12.1985-07.1990  
FORD Orion 1.6 L4B 66 90 03.1986-07.1990  
FORD Orion 1.6 66 90 12.1985-07.1990  
FORD Orion 1.6i LRB 77 105 03.1986-07.1990  
FORD Orion 1.6 LPA 58 79 07.1983-03.1986  
FORD Orion 1.6i LRA 77 105 07.1983-03.1986  
FORD Orion 1.4 F6G 52 71 07.1990-07.1993  
FORD Orion 1.6i 16V LJF 77 105 07.1990-09.1992  
FORD Orion 1.6 LJB 75 102 08.1989-07.1990  
FORD Puma 1.4 16V 66 90 11.1997-09.2000  
FORD S-Max 1.6 EcoBoost SCTI 118 160 11.2010-->  
FORD S-Max II 1.5 EcoBoost 118 160 04.2015-->  
FORD Sierra II (Sapphire) 1.8i CFI R2C CVH-CFI 64 87 04.1992-02.1993  
FORD Sierra II (Sapphire) 1.6i L6B CVH-CFI 59 80 10.1989-02.1993  
FORD Sierra II (Sapphire) 1.8i R2C CVH-CFI 64 87 05.1988-03.1992  
FORD Sierra II (Sapphire) 1.8 R2A CVH 66 90 01.1987-02.1993  
FORD Tourneo Connect II / Grand Tourneo Connect 1.6 EcoBoost Sigma 150 12.2013-->  
FORD Transit Connect II (CHC) 1.6 EcoBoost Sigma 150 10.2013-->  
INNOCENTI Elba 1.3 146A5.000 49 67 08.1991-09.1994  
INNOCENTI Elba 1.4 i.e. 146 C5/D5.000 49 67 09.1994-12.1996  
INNOCENTI Elba 1.5 i.e. 149.C1.000 55 75 08.1992-09.1994  
INNOCENTI Elba 1.6 i.e. 146 C6/D6.000 55 75 09.1994-12.1996  
IVECO (FIAT) 238-Serie 238 E 131 BZ 0C0 38 52 06.1980-12.1981  
JEEP Cherokee II (KJ) 2.4 108 146 01.2002-->  
JEEP Liberty I 2.4i 115 156 01.2001-->  
JEEP Wrangler II (TJ) 3.8 199 03.2007-12.2008  
JEEP Wrangler II (TJ) 2.4 105 143 11.2002-->  
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 78 MR-6 S4D95LE-3A    from chassis no. 1001-
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 130-7 / 130-7K Komatsu SAA4D95 LE-3 88    from chassis no. 70001-
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 130-8 Komatsu SAA4D95LE-5 92 01.2008-->  from chassis no. 80001-
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 88MR-8    from chassis no. F80003-
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 138 US-8 Komatsu SAA4D95LE-5 92    
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 88 MR-6 S 4 D95L E-3 01.2006-->  from chassis no. F00003-
Komatsu PW (Mobilbagger / Wheeled Excavators) PW 98MR-6      Komatsu S4D95 E 69 01.2006-12.2008  
Komatsu WA (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 65-6 / 70-6    from chassis no. H60051-
Komatsu WA (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 90-6    from chassis no. H60051-
LANCIA Dedra 1.6 i.e. 835A1.000 66 90 08.1989-06.1994  
LANCIA Dedra 1.6 i.e. 835 C1.000 55 75 04.1993-->  
LANCIA Dedra 1.6 i.e. 835 A1.046 57 78 08.1989-03.1993  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.1 831 B8.000 64 01.1986-08.1992  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.6 i.e. 835 C1.000 55 75 06.1993-->  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.5 831 B1.000 63 86 09.1979-04.1986  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.3 58 79 09.1983-08.1992  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.3 831 A2.000 55 75 09.1979-08.1992  
LANCIA Delta II (836) 1.4 160 A1.046 51 69 10.1994-->  
LANCIA Kappa 3.0 LS,LX 838 B.000 150 204 08.1994-10.2001  
LANCIA Prisma 1.5 831 A1.000 63 86 12.1982-04.1986  
LANCIA Prisma 1.3 58 79 01.1983-02.1992  
LANCIA Prisma 1.5 831 B1.048 55 75 09.1985-->  
LANCIA Prisma 1.5 831 B.048 59 80 08.1986-->  
LANCIA Thema 3.0 V6 834 F.000 126 171 09.1992-07.1994  
LANCIA Y 10 1.3 i.e. Fire 146 A 5.046 53 72 11.1987-12.1995  
LANCIA Y 10 1.3 i.e. Fire 56 76 11.1987-05.1993  
LISTER ENGINES LR-Serie 1    
LISTER ENGINES LR-Serie 2    
LISTER ENGINES LR-Serie 3    
LISTER ENGINES LT-Serie 1    
LISTER ENGINES SR-Serie 1    
LISTER ENGINES SR-Serie 2    
LISTER ENGINES SR-Serie 3    
LISTER ENGINES ST-Serie 1    
LISTER ENGINES ST-Serie 2    
LISTER ENGINES ST-Serie 3    
LISTER ENGINES TL-Serie 2    
LISTER ENGINES TL-Serie 3    
LISTER ENGINES TR/TS-Serie 1    
LISTER ENGINES TR/TS-Serie 2    
LISTER ENGINES TR/TS-Serie 3    
LISTER ENGINES TX-Serie 2    
LISTER ENGINES TX-Serie 3    
MASERATI 228 228 473 182 247 07.1987-12.1990  
MASERATI 228 228i 184 250 12.1986-12.1990  
MASERATI 420/430 420 452.. 133 180 03.1985-12.1986  
MASERATI 420/430 420 i 470.. 138 187 01.1987-12.1988  
MASERATI 420/430 4300 473 182 247 02.1988-->  
MASERATI Biturbo 2.24V 475 180 245 03.1989-->  
MASERATI Biturbo 222 471.. 162 220 01.1989-10.1989  
MASERATI Biturbo 222 E 473 182 247 01.1989-10.1989  
MASERATI Biturbo 222 SE 473 165 224 11.1989-->  
MASERATI Biturbo 4.24V 475 180 245 04.1990-->  
MASERATI Biturbo 425 453.. 140 190 06.1984-08.1987  
MASERATI Biturbo 425 453.. 147 200 06.1984-08.1987  
MASERATI Biturbo 425 i 453.. 138 188 09.1987-12.1988  
MASERATI Biturbo Coupe 2.0 452.. 136 184 07.1985-04.1987  
MASERATI Biturbo Coupe 2.5 453.. 147 200 09.1983-12.1986  
MASERATI Biturbo Coupe 2.0 S 454 151 205 12.1981-02.1987  
MASERATI Biturbo Coupe 2.0 Si 471.. 151 205 09.1987-12.1988  
MASERATI Biturbo Spider 2.0 452.. 136 184 07.1985-04.1987  
MASERATI Biturbo Spider 2.8 473 165 224 01.1989-->  
MASERATI Karif 2.8 473 Kat.Weber Inj. 165 225 04.1988-->  
MASERATI Quattroporte 2.8 Biturbo 24V DOHC 209 284 03.1994-05.2004  
MASERATI Quattroporte 2.0 Biturbo 24V DOHC 211 287 03.1994-05.2004  
MAZDA 121 (JASM/JBSM) 1.3 DHF / DHG 55 75 03.1996-07.2003  
MAZDA 121 (JASM/JBSM) 1.3 JJK / JJM 37 50 03.1996-07.2003  
MAZDA 121 (JASM/JBSM) 1.3 44 60 03.1996-07.2003  
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.25 FUJA 55 75 03.2003-->  
MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.4 FXJA 59 80 03.2003-->  
MERCURY (USA) Cougar 2.0 ZN,C2, Coupe 01.1998-->  
MORGAN 4/4-Serie 1.6 Ford 66 90 01.1968-09.1982  
MORGAN 4/4-Serie 1.6 Ford CVH 71 96 09.1982-12.1985  
MORGAN 4/4-Serie 1.6 i Ford CVH 81 110 01.1985-08.1991  
MORGAN 4/4-Serie 1.6 i Ford CVH Cat. 77 105 08.1991-->  
MORGAN Roadster 1.6 Ford 112 04.2004-->  
MOSKVICH 2141 (Aleko) 21412 (1.5) 51 69 05.1989-->  
NEW HOLLAND C (Laderaupen / Track Loaders) C 175 ISM/N844 LT Turbo 61 01.2006-->  
PETTER A-Serie AD1    
PETTER P-Serie P600-2    
PETTER P-Serie P600-3    
PIAGGIO / VESPA Vespacar / APE TM-Serie 400 Diesel 9 12 08.1993-->  
PONTIAC Trans Sport 2.3 101 137 01.1993-03.1997  
PONTIAC Trans Sport 2.3 108 147 01.1993-03.1997  
PONTIAC Trans Sport 3.8 127 172 07.1989-03.1997  
PONTIAC Trans Sport 3.8 123 167 07.1989-03.1997  
PONTIAC Trans Sport 3.8 112 152 07.1989-03.1997  
ROVER Maestro (Austin + MG) 1.6 Maiffair HLS 16 HC37 61 83 03.1983-08.1990  
ROVER Maestro (Austin + MG) 1.6 S-Series 16 05.1984-06.1988  
ROVER Maestro (Austin + MG) 1.6 MG S-Series 16 04.1984-08.1988  
ROVER Montego 1.6 16 HC37 (S-Series) 61 83 04.1984-12.1991  
ROVER Montego Estate 1.6 16 HC37 (S-Series) 61 83 10.1984-12.1991  
ROVER Rover 200 216 1.6 61 83 03.1985-09.1989  
ROVER Rover 200 216 1.6 Vitesse 16 H 75 102 03.1985-09.1989  
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.0 16V B204I/205I 96 130 03.1998-08.2000  
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.3 16V B234I 110 150 03.1998-08.2002  
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.0 16V Turbo B204L/205L 136 185 03.1998-08.2002  
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.0 16V Turbo B204/205 113 154 06.1998-08.2000  
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.0 SE Turbo B204R/205R 147 200 02.1998-08.2002  
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.0 S Turbo B204/205 151 205 09.1999-->  
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.3 16 V Turbo B235R 165 224 10.1998-08.2002  
SAAB 9-3 (Serie I/YS3D) 2.0 16V Turbo B204I/205I 110 150 08.2000-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 1.8 Turbo B207E 110 150 08.2002-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.0 Turbo B207L 129 175 08.2002-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.0 Turbo B205R 154 210 08.2002-->  
SAAB 9-5 2.0 t Biopower 179 10.2005-->  
SAAB 9-5 2.3 t Biopower B235 210 10.2005-->  
SAAB 9-5 2.0 t Biopower 150 01.2005-->  
SAAB 9-5 2.0 t B205L 185 07.2000-07.2001  
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo B235 136 185 02.2001-->  
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo B235 184 250 07.2001-09.2005  
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo B235 162 220 07.2003-->  
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo Aero B235 191 260 10.2005-->  
SAAB 9-5 2.0 Turbo B205E 110 150 09.1997-->  
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo B235E 125 170 09.1997-04.2001  
SAAB 9-5 3.0 V6 24V Turbo B308E 147 200 01.1998-09.2003  
SAAB 9-5 2.0 Turbo B205E 141 192 01.1998-->  
SAAB 9-5 2.3 Turbo B235R 169 230 10.1999-09.2001  
SAAB 90 2.0 B 20 I 74 100 08.1984-08.1987  
SAAB 900 I 2.0 c B201XC 74 101 07.1982-12.1988  
SAAB 900 I 2.0i BI 20 85 115 11.1980-08.1990  
SAAB 900 I 2.0 S Turbo 16 B202S 104 141 07.1991-12.1993  
SAAB 900 I 2.0 Turbo BSI 20 107 146 10.1980-07.1985  
SAAB 900 I 2.0 Turbo B201XL 103 140 10.1986-12.1991  
SAAB 900 I 2.0 Turbo 16 S B202XL 129 175 01.1984-12.1988  
SAAB 900 I 2.0 Turbo 16 S B202XL 129 175 01.1989-12.1993  
SAAB 900 I 2.1 16 B212I 100 136 08.1990-12.1993  
SAAB 900 I 2.0 c BT 20 79 108 11.1980-08.1984  
SAAB 900 I 2.0 EMS BI 20 87 118 01.1979-12.1980  
SAAB 900 I 2.0i B201 81 110 09.1985-08.1990  
SAAB 900 I 2.0 S Turbo 16 B202S 107 146 01.1992-12.1993  
SAAB 900 I 2.0 Turbo B201XL 110 150 01.1986-12.1988  
SAAB 900 I 2.0 Turbo 16 B202XL 118 160 11.1985-12.1993  
SAAB 900 I 2.0 16 B202I 93 126 01.1989-12.1993  
SAAB 900 II 2.0 Turbo 16 B202L 132 180 01.1993-06.1994  
SAAB 900 II 2.0i B204I 96 131 07.1993-05.1998  
SAAB 900 II 2.3 16 B234I 110 150 07.1993-05.1998  
SAAB 900 II 2.0i B206I 98 133 12.1993-02.1998  
SAAB 900 II 2.0 Turbo 16 B204L 136 185 07.1993-05.1998  
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 B202XI (KAT) 92 125 12.1985-12.1988  
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 B202XI 94 128 12.1985-08.1988  
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 CS B202I 94 128 01.1989-12.1998  
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 ND Turbo B204E 110 150 09.1993-12.1998  
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 Turbo B202XL 118 160 09.1984-08.1993  
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 Turbo B202XL 129 175 09.1984-12.1988  
SAAB 9000 2.3 16 Aero CS B234R 165 224 02.1993-12.1998  
SAAB 9000 2.3 16 CS B234I 107 146 09.1989-12.1998  
SAAB 9000 2.3 16 Turbo CS B234L 143 195 09.1990-12.1998  
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 CS B204I 96 131 09.1993-12.1998  
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 Turbo B202XL 120 163 05.1988-08.1993  
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 Turbo B202 127 172 06.1989-12.1992  
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 Turbo CS B202L 136 185 09.1993-12.1998  
SAAB 9000 2.3 16 Aero CS B234R 162 220 02.1993-12.1998  
SAAB 9000 2.3 16 CSE B234I 108 147 09.1993-12.1998  
SAAB 9000 2.3 16 CSE Eco Power B234E 125 170 09.1993-12.1998  
SAAB 9000 2.3 16 Turbo CSE B234L 147 200 09.1993-12.1998  
SAAB 9000 2.0 16 Turbo CD B202S, B204E 108 147 09.1992-12.1998  
SAAB 99 2.0 B 20 P 70 95 10.1972-08.1974  
SAAB 99 2.0 Turbo Combi Coupe 107 146 10.1977-05.1978  
SAAB 99 2.0 EMS 81 110 04.1972-08.1974  
SAAB 99 2.0 Combi Coupe 79 107 03.1976-05.1978  
SAAB 99 2.0 EMS 87 118 09.1974-12.1978  
SAAB 99 2.0 GL B 20 I 74 100 09.1974-12.1984  
SAME Ariete-Serie 137    spin-on filter
SAME Delfino-Serie 32    
SAME Delfino-Serie 35, 35 Frutteto    
SAME Delfino-Serie 35 Deserto    
SAME Fox-Serie 35 36 01.1981-->  
SAME Fox-Serie 45 45 01.1981-->  
SAME Fox-Serie 55 56 01.1981-->  
SAME Sirenetta-Serie Sirenetta    
SAME Vigneron-Serie 35    
SAME Vigneron-Serie 45    
SAME Vigneron-Serie 50    
SKODA 105,120 1.0 105 S,L 742,10 34 46 08.1976-12.1990  
SKODA 105,120 1.2 120 L 38 52 08.1976-12.1990  
SKODA 105,120 1.2 120 LS 742,12 X 43 58 08.1976-12.1990  
SKODA 105,120 1.0 105 S,L,LS 742,10 33 45 10.1983-12.1990  
SKODA 105,120 1.2 120 GLS 43 58 02.1983-12.1990  
SKODA 105,120 1.2 120 L 742,12 38 52 10.1983-12.1990  
SKODA 105,120 1.2 120 L 742,12 35 48 08.1987-12.1990  
SKODA 105,120 1.0 105 S,L 742,10 32 44 02.1988-12.1990  
SKODA 130 1.3 130 G,GL 46 63 05.1988-10.1991  
SKODA 130 1.3 130 GL 39 53 08.1987-10.1991  
SKODA 130 1.3 130 GL 135/8 43 58 05.1988-10.1991  
SKODA 130 1.3 130 L,GL 742,13 45 61 02.1985-10.1991  
SKODA Favorit / Favorit Pickup 1.3 136 B 50 68 01.1994-07.1997  
SKODA Favorit / Favorit Pickup 1.3 135 781.135 44 60 10.1990-10.1994  
SKODA Favorit / Favorit Pickup 1.3 135 781.135 42 57 12.1991-07.1997  
SKODA Favorit / Favorit Pickup 1.3 135 781.135 43 58 12.1991-10.1994  
SKODA Favorit / Favorit Pickup 1.3 135 781.135E 40 54 01.1990-07.1997  
SKODA Favorit / Favorit Pickup 1.3 135 L 43 58 05.1989-10.1994  
SKODA Favorit / Favorit Pickup 1.3 136 136 L 45 61 10.1990-10.1994  
SKODA Felicia 1.3 135B, AMG 40 54 10.1994-->  
SKODA Felicia 1.3 136 B/M, AMH 50 68 10.1994-->  
SKODA Felicia 1.3 135L/AMJ 43 58 10.1994-->  
SKODA Forman 1.3 136 B 50 68 01.1994-07.1995  
SKODA Forman 1.3 135 781.135 44 60 12.1991-07.1995  
SKODA Forman 1.3 135 E 781.135E 40 54 12.1992-07.1995  
SKODA Forman 1.3 136 OHC 45 61 08.1991-07.1995  
SKODA Rapid 120G/130/135 G 1.2 120 G 43 58 02.1983-12.1990  
SKODA Rapid 120G/130/135 G 1.3 130 G 742,13 45 61 03.1985-08.1988  
SKODA Rapid 120G/130/135 G 1.3 130 G 39 53 08.1987-10.1991  
SKODA Rapid 120G/130/135 G 1.3 S 135 L,GL 135/8 43 58 09.1984-12.1990  
STEINBOCK TFG-Serie 2 DA Ford 2264E    
STOTHERT & PITT D-Serie D 81 Lister ST1    
STOTHERT & PITT R-Serie R 91 Lister ST1    
STOTHERT & PITT T-Serie T 133 Lister LR2    
SUBARU Leone 1.6 EA71 55 74 11.1984-09.1991  
SUBARU Leone 1.8 4WD EA82 72 98 01.1988-12.1990  
SUBARU Leone 1.6 EA71 63 86 03.1979-10.1984  
TALBOT Avenger 1.3 44 60 02.1970-07.1981  partly/or
TALBOT Avenger 1.6 51 70 02.1970-07.1981  partly/or
TALBOT Avenger 1.6 59 81 02.1970-07.1981  partly/or
TALBOT Minx 1.6 GT 01.1967-10.1976  partly/or
TALBOT Rapier 1.6 01.1967-10.1976  partly/or
TALBOT Sunbeam 1.0 CB 31 42 07.1977-04.1981  
TALBOT Sunbeam 1.3 JB 40 54 07.1977-04.1981  
TALBOT Sunbeam 1.3 44 60 07.1977-04.1981  
TALBOT Sunbeam 1.6 51 70 07.1977-04.1981  
TALBOT Sunbeam 1.6 TB 59 80 10.1978-04.1981  
TALBOT Sunbeam 1.6 Ti TB 74 101 10.1978-03.1983  
THWAITES Alldrive 4000 Lister TS2/TS3    
THWAITES Alldrive 6000 Lister TS2/TS3    
THWAITES Alldrive 4000 Petter TJ2    
THWAITES Alldrive 6000 Petter TJ2    
THWAITES Alldrive 4000 Lister ST2    
THWAITES Alldrive 5000 Lister ST2    
THWAITES Alldrive 6000 Lister ST2    
THWAITES Alldrive 7000 Lister TS2/TS3    
THWAITES Alldrive 9000 Petter P600/3    
THWAITES Nimline Nimline Lister SR1    
TOYOTA Aristo 2JZ-GE 10.1992-->  
TOYOTA Aristo 1UZ-FE 10.1992-->  
TOYOTA Chaser 1JZGEU, 1JZGTEU 01.1990-12.1992  
TOYOTA Chaser 4S-FE 01.1992-->  
TOYOTA Cresta 1JZGTEU 01.1990-12.1992  
TOYOTA Crown 1JZ-GE, 2JZ-GE 01.1998-->  
TOYOTA Crown 1UZ-FE 09.1995-->  
TOYOTA HiLux 3.4i 24V 5VZ-FE 136 185 01.1995-->  
VOLVO C30 1.6 B 4164 S3 74 100 12.2006-->  
VOLVO S40 II 1.6 B 4164 S3 74 100 12.2004-->  
VOLVO S60 II / V60 1.6 T3 B 4164 T3 110 150 09.2010-->  
VOLVO S60 II / V60 1.6 T4 B 4164 T 132 180 09.2010-->  
VOLVO S80 II 1.6 T4 B 4164 T 132 180 10.2010-->  
VOLVO V40 II / V40 Cross Country 1.6 T4 B4164 T 180 06.2012-->  
VOLVO V40 II / V40 Cross Country 1.6 T3 B4164 T3 150 06.2012-->  
VOLVO V40 II / V40 Cross Country 1.6 T2 B 4164 T4 120 03.2013-->  
VOLVO V50 1.6 B 4164 S3 74 100 12.2004-->  
VOLVO V70 II 1.6 T4 B 4164 T 132 180 10.2010-->  
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 10-Serie 10NTR, 10R Lister SR1/SR2/SR3    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 10-Serie 10NTR Lister LR1/LR2    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 12-Serie 12R Lister SR1/SR2/SR3    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 14-Serie 14R Lister SR1/SR2/SR3    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 2-Serie 2E, 2F, 2S, 2SE Lister SR1/SR2    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 2-Serie 2E, 2F, 2S, 2SE, 2ST Lister ST1/ST2    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 3-Serie 3T, 3TA Lister LR1/LR2    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 3-Serie 3.5TSD, 3.5/100T, 3/85T Lister LR1/LR2    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 4-Serie 4S Lister SR1/SR2    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 4-Serie 4/40E Lister SR1/SR2    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 4-Serie 4S Lister ST1/ST2    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 4-Serie 4/40, 4/50, 4/70 Lister ST1/ST2/ST3    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 5-Serie 5S, 5ST, 5SHD Lister SR1/SR2    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 5-Serie 5SE, 5ST Lister ST1/ST2    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 5-Serie 5TSD, 5/150TSD Lister LR1/LR2    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 5-Serie 5S, 5SE, 5ST Lister ST1/ST2/ST3    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 6-Serie 6/175TSD Lister LR1/LR2    
WINGET / DYNAPAC (SVEDALA) 7-Serie 7P, 7HP/H, 7HT/L Lister LR1/LR2    
ZASTAVA 101 1.1 128 A.000 40 55 06.1973-01.1980  
ZASTAVA 101 1.1 128 A.000 37 50 12.1975-01.1980  
ZASTAVA 101 1.1 Super 128 AC 5000 47 64 07.1979-09.1981  
ZASTAVA 1100 1100 128 A.064 41 56 06.1972-12.1993  
ZASTAVA Koral 1.1 40 55 01.1994-->  
ZASTAVA Koral 1.3 48 65 01.1994-->  
ZASTAVA Yugo / Yugo Florida 1.1 11 E 1.064 44 60 07.1989-12.1993  
ZASTAVA Yugo / Yugo Florida 1.3 13 E 1.064 48 65 05.1985-12.1993  
ZASTAVA Yugo / Yugo Florida 1.3 13 E.3.064 50 68 07.1989-12.1993  
ZASTAVA Yugo / Yugo Florida 1.4 160A1.000 52 71 10.1988-06.1995  
ZAZ Forza 1.5 80 109 01.2011-12.2012