SM 104 Ölfilter
Größen A:68.0 B:55.0 C:64.0 g:M20X1,5 H:87.0 Umgeh. Ventil:1.0 Rückschl.  Ventil:1.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021010403 Bem.: MANN W 610/6 Bem.: MAHLE OC 196 Bem.: FILTRON OP 575
O.E.M. Nummern
BRILLIANCE SMD 360935
CITROEN 1109 CG
CITROEN 1109 AE
FIAT 55256470
FIAT 46544820
FIAT 46751179
FIAT 55230822
FIAT 71736161
FIAT 71765459
FIAT-HITACHI 4294841
FORD 1699 522
FORD 3396 825
FORD 9S51-6731-AA
FORD 1535 505
FORD 3803 268
FORD AS51-6731-AA
FORD KL07-14-302B
GEHL 082350
GEHL 548943687270
GEHL 122497
General Motors 93156769
General Motors 12582255
General Motors 90541162
General Motors 93156956
General Motors 93182630
General Motors 90541163
General Motors 91151707
General Motors 94314263
General Motors 91151708
General Motors 94316263
General Motors 90485456
HITACHI 4294841
HONDA 15400 PH1 F01
HONDA 15400 PH1 004
HONDA 15400 PR3 003
HONDA 15400 679 013
HONDA 15400 679 004
HONDA 15400-RTA-003
HONDA 15400 MJ0 003
HONDA 15400 PH1 F02
HONDA 15400 PH1 014
HONDA 15400 PR3 004
HONDA 15400 PLC 003
HONDA 15400 679 023
HONDA 15400-RTA-004
HONDA 15400 PC6 003
HONDA 04154 PR3 E00
HONDA 15400 PH1 F03
HONDA 15400 PH9 004
HONDA 15400 611 003
HONDA 15200 PH1 004
HONDA 15400 P0H 305
HONDA 15400-PME-T01 
HONDA 15400 PC6 004
HONDA 15400 PLC 004
HONDA 15400 PH1 003
HONDA 15400 PK1 003
HONDA 15400 679 003
HONDA 15220 PH1 014
HONDA 15400-RBA-F01
HYUNDAI OJE15-14302
HYUNDAI 26300-02750
HYUNDAI 26300-02751
ISUZU 8-93156-750-0
ISUZU 8-94412-815-0
ISUZU 8-94368-727-0
KIA 26300-02502
KIA O JE15 14 302
KOBELCO VA30A4000103
KOBELCO VA30A4000105
LAMBORGHINI 0.0103.989.1
LAMBORGHINI 0.0094.794.1
MAZDA G 6Y0 14302-A
MAZDA J EY0-14302-9A
MAZDA J EYO-14302
MAZDA RF Y0-14-3029A
MAZDA JE15-14-302
MAZDA J EY0-14302
MAZDA JEY0-14-302A
MILLARD ML-5949
MILLARD ML-3593
MITSUBISHI MD 325714
MITSUBISHI MD 320276
MITSUBISHI MZ 690115
MITSUBISHI MD 352627
MITSUBISHI MZ 690072
MITSUBISHI MD 05281090
MITSUBISHI MD 360935
MITSUBISHI MZ 690116
MITSUBISHI 1230A105
MITSUBISHI MD 135 737
MITSUBISHI MZ 690070
MITSUBISHI 30A40-00100
MITSUBISHI MD321589
OPEL 5 650 301
OPEL 649020
OPEL 649 013
OPEL VOF225
OPEL 649 007
OPEL 650134
OPEL 649 014
OPEL VOF500
OPEL 649 010
OPEL 90 511 146
OPEL VOF88
OPEL 649 012
OPEL 94 314 263
PEL JOB 7410062
PEUGEOT 1109 CG
PEUGEOT 1109 AC
PROTON PW 510577
PROTON PW 510577 E
SAME 0.009.4794.1
SAME 0.010.3989.1
SCHAEFF 5.527.655.812
SUBARU 15208-AA130
SUBARU 15208-AA160
TOYOTA SU003-00311
VAUXHALL 649 014
VAUXHALL VOF225
VAUXHALL VOF500
VAUXHALL 4318092
VAUXHALL VOF88
VOLVO 30866266
VOLVO CARS 30866266
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 11715849
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 30866266
YALE 901301815
Referenznummern
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADH 22114
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADL 142102
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADM 52107
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADN 12111
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADZ 92115
ALCO SP-1094
ALCO SP-989
AMC HO-824
AMC IO-3324
AMC MO-424
AMC MO-511
AMC NO-242C
AMC FILTER HO-824
AMC FILTER IO-3324
AMC FILTER MO-424
AMC FILTER MO-511
AMC FILTER NO-242C
AP LOCKHEED LK-1080
ARMAFILT O-65/86.0
ASAS SP 1415
ASAS SP 606
ASAS SP 896
ASAS SPC 225
ASAS SPC 415
ASAS SPC 805
Acd VFF 77 EX
Acd X 156
Acd X 4012 E
Acd X 4294 E
Acd X 88
Ashika 10-01-198
Ashika 10-03-316
Ashika 10-04-406
Ashika 10-04-410
Ashika 10-04-498
Ashika 10-0H-005
BALDWIN B-1402
BALDWIN B-1431
BOSCH ASIEN 9 000 022 192
Bosch 0 451 103 364
Bosch 0 986 452 041
Bosch F 002 H20 371
Bosch F 026 407 020
Bosch F 026 407 025
Bosch F 026 407 077
Bosch F 026 407 142-42Y
CASE VA30A4000103
CASE VA30A4000105
CHAMP PH 2805
CHAMP PH 2849
CHAMP PH 2867
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS 12
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS 13
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL PH 2867
CLEAN FILTER DO 1823
CLEAN FILTER DO1869
CLEAN FILTER DO 853/A
CLEAN FILTER DO 895
CLEAN FILTER DO 912
CLEAN FILTER DO 925
CLEAN FILTER DO 925/A
COOPERS Z 1129
COOPERS Z 1142
COOPERS Z 1332
COOPERS Z 1344
COOPERS Z 68
CROSLAND 2123
CROSLAND 2142
CROSLAND 2147
CROSLAND 2163
CROSLAND 2208
Champion F 122
Champion F 126
Champion F 128
DELPHI FX0052
DELPHI FX0066
DELPHI FX0080
DELPHI FX0136
DELPHI FX0138
DELPHI FX0141
DELPHI FX0160
DELPHI FX0166
DENCKERMANN A210021
DENCKERMANN A210057
DEUTZ 0.010.3989.1
DEUTZ-FAHR 0.010.3989.1
DIGOEMA FILTER DGM/O 154
DONALDSON P 50-2007
DONALDSON P 50-2047
DONALDSON P 50-2063
ELOFIC EXL-115
ELOFIC EXL-115A
ELOFIC EXL-116
ELOFIC EXL-116A
ELOFIC EXL-117
ELOFIC EXL-149A
ELOFIC EXL-155
FEBI 24359
FEBI 32100
FIAAM FP 5369
FIAAM FT 5369
FIAAM FT 5405
FIAAM FT 5407
FIL FILTER ZP 55
FIL FILTER ZP 58
FIL FILTER ZP 585
FIL FILTER ZP 91
FIL FILTER ZP 94
FILT FF 438 EC
FILTRON OP 545/2
FILTRON OP 557
FILTRON OP 558/1
FILTRON OP 575
FILTRON OP 598
FILTRON OP 623
FILTRON OP 632
FLEET GUARD LF-3361
FLEET GUARD LF-3536
FLEET GUARD LF-3644
FLEET GUARD LF-3691
FLEET GUARD LF-716
FOMOCO F32Z 6731 A
FRAD 96.108.04/110
FRAM PH-2849
FRAM PH-2849 A
FRAM PH-2871
FRAM PH-3807
FRAM PH-3807 A
FRAM PH-3917
FRAM PH-5196
FRAM PH 5317
FRAM PH 5343
FRAM PH-5949
FRAM PH-7317
GIESSE CLH 433
GIF-FILTER GL 267
GIF-FILTER GL 369
GIF-FILTER GL 559
GIF-FILTER GL 589
GIF-FILTER GL 591
GONHER GP-149
GONHER GP-37
GONHER GP-6811
GREYFRIARS 932 S
GREYFRIARS 933 S
GUD FILTERS Z 164
GUD FILTERS Z 218
GUD FILTERS Z 226
GUD FILTERS Z 461
HALFORDS HOF225
HALFORDS HOF226
HALFORDS HOF228
HALFORDS HOF256
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1310300
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311019
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313002
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1313016
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1314004
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1314006
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1314009
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1314010
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1314013
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1315024
HIFI-FILTER SO 6087
HJS 1535 505
HJS 1699 522
HJS 3396 825
HJS 3803 268
HJS 9S51-6731-AA
HJS AS51-6731-AA
HJS KL07-14-302B
HOFFER 7605069
HOFFER 7605069/14
HOFFER 7605069/6
HOFFER 7605318
HOFFER 7605318/3
Hengst H313W
Hengst H 90W 25
Hengst H 97 W 02
Hengst H 97 W 05
IPS IFL-3198
IPS IFL-3410
JAKOPARTS J1310300
JAKOPARTS J1310507
JAKOPARTS J1311019
JAKOPARTS J1313002
JAKOPARTS J1313016
JAKOPARTS J1314004
JAKOPARTS J1314006
JAKOPARTS J1314018
JAPANPARTS FO-002
JAPANPARTS FO-002S
JAPANPARTS FO-198
JAPANPARTS FO-198S
JAPANPARTS FO-316
JAPANPARTS FO-393S
JAPANPARTS FO-404
JAPANPARTS FO-404S
JAPANPARTS FO-405
JAPANPARTS FO-405S
JAPANPARTS FO-406
JAPANPARTS FO-406S
JAPANPARTS FO-409
JAPANPARTS FO-409S
JAPANPARTS FO-410
JAPANPARTS FO-410S
JAPANPARTS FO-495
JAPANPARTS FO-495S
JAPANPARTS FO-496
JAPANPARTS FO-496S
JAPANPARTS FO-498
JAPANPARTS FO-498S
JAPANPARTS FO-903
JAPANPARTS FO-H05
JAPANPARTS FO-H05S
JAPANPARTS FO-K02S
JAPANPARTS J FO-002
JAPANPARTS J FO-002S
JAPANPARTS J FO-198
JAPANPARTS J FO-198S
JAPANPARTS J FO-316
JAPANPARTS J FO-393S
JAPANPARTS J FO-404
JAPANPARTS J FO-404S
JAPANPARTS J FO-405
JAPANPARTS J FO-405S
JAPANPARTS J FO-406
JAPANPARTS J FO-406S
JAPANPARTS J FO-409
JAPANPARTS J FO-409S
JAPANPARTS J FO-410
JAPANPARTS J FO-410S
JAPANPARTS J FO-495
JAPANPARTS J FO-495S
JAPANPARTS J FO-496
JAPANPARTS J FO-496S
JAPANPARTS J FO-498
JAPANPARTS J FO-498S
JAPANPARTS J FO-903
JAPANPARTS JFO-H05
JAPANPARTS JFO-K02S
KRALINATOR L 163 A
KRALINATOR L 165 A
KRALINATOR L 60
Knecht AW 207
Knecht AW 33
Knecht AW 36
Kolbenschmidt 109/3-OS
Kolbenschmidt 109-OS
Kolbenschmidt 146-OS
Kolbenschmidt 489-OS
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 109
Kolbenschmidt 50013109/3
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 146
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 489
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) 6467
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) 6477
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDL 970
Lautrette ELH 4143
Lautrette ELH 4168
Lautrette ELH 4233
Lautrette ELH 4255
Lautrette ELH 4278
Lautrette ELH 4393
Lautrette ELH 4405
M-Filter MH 3314
M-Filter MH 3314 J
M-Filter MH 3319
M-Filter MH 3319 J
M-Filter MH 3319 X
M-Filter MH 332 X
M-Filter MH 3386
M-Filter MH 348
M-Filter MH 348 J
M-Filter MH 348 X
M-Filter MH 382
MANN W 6019
MANN W 610/3
MANN W 610/6
MANN W 610/7
MANN W 610/82
MANN W 7023
MANN W 7040
MAPCO 61552
MAPCO 61556
MAPCO 61560
MAPCO 62523
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 039 891
MASSEY FERGUSON 947 941
MEAT & DORIA 15069
MEAT & DORIA 15069/14
MEAT & DORIA 15069/6
MEAT & DORIA 15318
MEAT & DORIA 15318/3
MIGHTY M 4455
MINSK MOTOR PLANT 30A40-00105
MISFAT Z133
MISFAT Z243
MISFAT Z265
MISFAT Z271
MISFAT Z272
MISFAT Z438
MISFAT Z645
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 176
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 223
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 295
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 333
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 340
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 403
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL 410
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFL471
MOTRIO 86 710 00 209
MOTRIO 86 710 02 038
MULLER FILTER FO304
MULLER FILTER FO594
Magneti Marelli 71760123
Mahle OC 196
Mahle OC 259
Mahle OC 521
Mahle OC 608
Mahle OC 617
Mahle OC 986
Meyle 31-14 322 0005
Meyle 31-14 322 0006
Meyle 31-14 322 0008
Meyle 37-14 322 0005
Meyle 614 322 0000
Micro T 3155
Micro T 57
Micro T 7314
Micro T 7316
Micro T 8307
Monark 30 758 877
Motorcraft EFL 129
Motorcraft EFL 130
Motorcraft EFL 296
Motorcraft EFL 319
Motorcraft EFL 320
Motorcraft EFL 361
Motorcraft FL2007
Motorcraft FL 822
NEW HOLLAND (CNH) VA30A4000105
NIPPONDENSO OF 316
ORTURBO WM 70.87
P.B.R. BC-1255
P.B.R. BC-1317
P.B.R. BC-1318
PERMATIC (MECAFILTER) ELH 4233
POWERTRAIN PMFL 16
PUROLATOR F 54637
PUROLATOR F 54828
PUROLATOR L 14459
PUROLATOR L14610
PUROLATOR L 14620
PUROLATOR L 17693
PUROLATOR L 24458
PUROLATOR L 27535
PUROLATOR PC-239
PUROLATOR PER-4004
PUROLATOR PER 4458
PUROLATOR PER 4459
PUROLATOR PER-73
PUROLATOR EU (new numbers) L19207
Purflux LS 207
Purflux LS 225
Purflux LS 287
Purflux LS350
Purflux LS 460
Purflux LS 489
Purflux LS 489 A
Purflux LS 490
Purflux LS 490 A
Purflux LS 705
Purflux LS 910
RYCO Z142A
RYCO Z148A
RYCO Z411
RYCO Z547
RYCO Z79A
SAVARA 9.28.142.17
SAVARA SO 142
SAVARA SO 226
SAVARA SO 229
SAVARA SO 581
SAVARA SO 595
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4028
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4040
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SP 4600
SOFIMA S 3265 R
SOFIMA S 4030 R
SOFIMA S 6900 R
SOFIMA S 6901 R
SOPARIS CV 424
SOPARIS CV 443
SOPARIS CV 448
SPIDAN MOF 24 X
SPIDAN MOF 25 X
TECALEMIT FB 2097
TECALEMIT FB 2098
TECALEMIT FB 5328
TECALEMIT FB 5337
TECALEMIT FB 5345
TECNECO OL 198-J
TECNECO OL 304
TECNECO OL 94
TECNECO OL 994
TJ FILTERS FB 2097
TJ FILTERS FB 2098
TJ FILTERS FB 5328
TJ FILTERS FB 5329
TJ FILTERS FB 5337
TJ FILTERS FB 5340
TOYO ROKI MFG.CO. LTD OS12
Tecnocar R 198
Tecnocar R 304
Tecnocar R 359
Tecnocar R 511
Tecnocar R 94
Tecnocar R 96
Teho 4025
Teho 4144
Teho 4187
Teho OK 144
Teho OK 187
Teho OK 25
Teho OK 60
UFI 23 103 00
UFI 23 133 00
UFI 23 151 00
UFI 23 159 00
UFI 23 243 00
UFI 23 265 00
UFI 23 438 00
UNION JAPAN C-219
UNION JAPAN C-340
UNION JAPAN C-341
UNION JAPAN C-413
UNION JAPAN C-414
UNION JAPAN C-490
UNION JAPAN C-532
UNIPART GFE 228
UNIPART GFE 232
UNIPART GFE 233
UNIPART GFE 276
UNIPART GFE 282
UNIPART GFE 314
UNIPART GFE 321
UNIPART GFE 359
UNIPART GFE 400
Unico LI 690/3
Unico LI 690/82
Unico LI 892/80
VETUS MARINE STM0051
VIC C-225
VIC C-304
VIC C-307
VIC C-312
VIC C-403
VIC C-406
VIC C-415
VIC C-805
VIC C-806
Vaico V24-0018
Vaico V26-0012
Vaico V40-0090
Valeo 586013
Valeo 586062
WAKO LO-9401K
WIX (EUROPE) WL7107
WIX (EUROPE) WL7109
WIX (EUROPE) WL7134
WIX (EUROPE) WL7165
WIX (EUROPE) WL7170
WIX (EUROPE) WL7181
WIX (EUROPE) WL7192
WIX (EUROPE) WL7252
WOODGATE WGL 3403
WYTWORNIA FILTROW PZL PP-474
YUIL FILTERS YOH-003
YUIL FILTERS YOI-009
YUIL FILTERS YOK-003
YUIL FILTERS YOMI-002
YUIL FILTERS YON-012
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
ACURA Legend 3.5 V6 C35A 150 203 01.1996-->  
AIRMAN AX (Minibagger/Compact Excavators) 12 Isuzu 3KC1 15 01.1989-->  
AIRMAN AX (Minibagger/Compact Excavators) 15 Isuzu 3KC1 18 01.1989-->  
AIRMAN AX (Minibagger/Compact Excavators) 22 Isuzu 3KR1 23 01.1989-->  
AIRMAN AX (Minibagger/Compact Excavators) 25 Isuzu 3KR1 26 01.1989-->  
AIRMAN AX (Minibagger/Compact Excavators) 30 Isuzu 3KR2 23 01.1989-->  
AIRMAN AX (Minibagger/Compact Excavators) 35 Isuzu 3KR2 26 01.1991-->  
AIRMAN HM (Minibagger/Compact Excavators) 10 S Isuzu 3KB1    
AIRMAN HM (Minibagger/Compact Excavators) 30 S, 35 S Mits. K4E    
ALFA ROMEO MiTo 1.4 16V 78 07.2008-->  
ALFA ROMEO MiTo 1.4 16V 199 A6.000 70 95 07.2008-->  
ALFA ROMEO MiTo 1.4 69 05.2011-->  
ALFA ROMEO MiTo 1.4 16V 955 A1.000 58 78 07.2008-->  
BRILLIANCE BS6 / Zhonghua 2.0 4G63 90 122 01.2007-->  
BRILLIANCE BS6 / Zhonghua 2.4 4G64 95 130 01.2007-->  
CHERY Eastar (B11) 2.0 16V SQR 7200 96 130    
CHRYSLER Ypsilon 1.2 69 05.2011-->  
CITROEN C-Crosser 2.4 16V SFZ 125 170 08.2008-->  
CITROEN C-Crosser 2.0 16V MMC 147 11.2010-->  
CITROEN C4 Aircross 1.8 HDi 150 MMC 4N13 150 04.2012-->  
CITROEN C4 Aircross 1.6i MMC 4A92 115 04.2012-->  
CITROEN C4 Aircross 2.0i MMC 4B11 150 04.2012-->  
DAIHATSU Hijet 1.2 D ZAP (Lombard.) 19 26 03.1996-04.1998  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 25 A/HST Mitsubishi K3F-D 25 10.2003-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 30 A Mitsubishi K4F-D 33 10.2003-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 40 A Mitsubishi K4F-D 40 10.2003-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 50 A Mitsubishi K4F-DT 47 09.2003-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 210 Mitsubishi S4L-62ST 35    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 220 Mitsubishi S4L-T62ST 41    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 230 Mitsubishi S4L2-T 47    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 25    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 35 48 ->12.2003  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 45 42 ->12.2003  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 55    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 30 Mitsubishi S4L-61ST 35    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 40 Mitsubishi S4L-T61ST 41    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 50 Mitsubishi S4L2-T61ST 48    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 25 A Mitsubishi K3F-D 25 03.1997-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 35 A Mitsubishi K4F-D 35 03.1997-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid 45 A Mitsubishi K4F-DT 42 03.1997-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid COM 3 Agrokid COM 3 210    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid COM 3 Agrokid COM 3 220    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrokid COM 3 Agrokid COM 3 230    
FIAT 500 1.4 74 100 10.2007-->  
FIAT 500 1.2 169 A4.000 51 69 10.2007-->  
FIAT 500 / Nuova 500 (150) 1.2 169A4.000 69 07.2007-->  
FIAT 500 / Nuova 500 (150) 1.4 16V 169A6.000 100 07.2007-->  
FIAT 500L 1.4 95 09.2012-->  
FIAT Albea (172) (PL, RO, TR) 1.4 178F3011/5038 57 77 03.2005-->  
FIAT Albea (172) (PL, RO, TR) 1.2 16V 188 A5.000 59 80 03.2002-->  
FIAT Albea (172) (PL, RO, TR) 1.2 8V 182 B2.000 44 60 03.2002-->  
FIAT Brava (182) 1.2 16V 80 188A5.000 59 80 10.2000-12.2001  from motor no. 140454
FIAT Brava (182) 1.2 16V 80 182B2.000 60 82 12.1998-12.2000  from motor no. 140454
FIAT Bravo (182) 1.2 16V 80 59 80 10.2000-12.2001  from motor no. 140454
FIAT Bravo (182) 1.2 16V 80 182B2.000 60 82 12.1998-12.2000  from motor no. 140454
FIAT Bravo (198) 1.4 16V 192 B2.000 66 90 03.2007-->  
FIAT Croma II (194) 1.9 JTD 939A2.000 110 150 06.2005-->  
FIAT Croma II (194) 2.4 JTD 20V 939A3.000 147 200 06.2005-->  right-hand drive
FIAT Doblo / Doblo Cargo (119/223) 1.4 8V 350 A1.000 57 77 10.2005-->  
FIAT Doblo / Doblo Cargo (119/223) 1.2 223 A5.000 48 65 11.2000-->  
FIAT Doblo / Doblo Cargo (152/263) 1.4 16V 843A1.000 95 01.2010-->  
FIAT Fiorino (225) 1.4 Natural Power 350 A1.000 57 78 10.2009-->  
FIAT Idea (135/235) 1.4 LPG 77 03.2009-->  
FIAT Idea (135/235) 1.2 16V 59 80 01.2004-->  
FIAT Idea (135/235) 1.4 16V 70 95 01.2004-->  
FIAT Idea (135/235) 1.4 8V 57 77 10.2005-->  
FIAT Linea (110) 1.4 350 A1.000 57 77 06.2007-->  
FIAT Marea (185) 1.2 16V 182 B2.000 60 82 10.1998-->  
FIAT Palio (178) 1.2 176A8.000, 178B5.000 54 73 04.1996-->  partly/or Высота 90 mm
FIAT Palio (178) 1.2 44 60 02.2001-->  partly/or Высота 90 mm
FIAT Palio (178) 1.2 188 A5.000 59 80 09.2001-->  
FIAT Panda II (169A) 1.4 Natural Power 350 A1.000 57 78 10.2009-->  
FIAT Panda II (169A) 1.2 169 A4.000 51 69 03.2010-12.2011  
FIAT Panda II (169A) 1.1 187 A1.000 40 54 09.2003-->  from motor no. 1890666
FIAT Panda II (169A) 1.2 188 A4.000 44 60 09.2003-->  from motor no. 1890666
FIAT Panda II (169A) 1.4 16V 74 100 10.2006-->  
FIAT Panda III 1.2 69 01.2012-->  
FIAT Punto I (176) 1.2 16V 176 B9. 000 63 86 04.1997-06.2000  from motor no. 140454
FIAT Punto II (188/188AX) 1.2 Natural Power 188 A4.000 44 60 09.2003-->  right-hand drive
FIAT Punto II (188/188AX) 1.4 16V 70 95 07.2003-->  
FIAT Punto II (188/188AX) 1.2 8V 188A4.000 44 60 09.1999-->  right-hand drive частично/или
FIAT Punto II (188/188AX) 1.2 16V 176B9.000 59 80 09.1999-->  
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.4 Natural Power 350 A1.000 57 78 07.2008-->  
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.2 169 A4.000 51 69 10.2009-->  
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.2 8V 199 A4.000 48 65 10.2005-->  
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.4 8V 350 A1.000 57 77 10.2005-->  
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.4 16V 199 A6.000 70 95 02.2006-->  
FIAT Punto III / Grande Punto (199) / Evo 1.4 199 A7.000 55 75 06.2006-->  
FIAT Qubo (300) 1.4 Natural Power 350 A1.000 57 78 10.2009-->  
FIAT Seicento (187) 1.1 176 B2.000/187A1.000 40 55 01.1998-->  from chassis no. 1051577 Моторный № 187 A1.000
FIAT Siena (173) 1.4 178F3011/5038 77 03.2005-->  
FIAT Siena (173) 1.2 44 60 02.2001-->  
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.2 16V 188 A5.000 59 80 09.2001-->  
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.4 16V 70 95 12.2003-->  
FIAT Stilo/Stilo Multi Wagon (192) 1.4 16V 192 B2.000 66 90 03.2005-08.2008  
FIAT Strada (178E/278) 1.2 178B5.000/188A4.000 54 73 06.1999-05.2006  engine code 188 A4.000
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI EX-Serie 25    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI EX-Serie 22    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI EX-Serie 30UR    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI EX-Serie 35    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI EX-Serie 22    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI EX-Serie 30    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI EX-Serie 40UR    
FIAT-ALLIS/GEOTECH/HITACHI EX-Serie 22    
FORD KA I 1.2 FP4 51 69 02.2009-->  
FORD KA II 1.2 FP4 51 69 02.2009-->  
FORD Probe 2.0 16V FS 85 116 10.1993-->  
FORD Probe 2.5 V6 KL 120 163 12.1994-->  
FORD Probe 2.5 V6 24V KL 119 162 10.1993-->  
GEHL MB-Serie 138 Isuzu 3KC1 16 01.1992-->  
GEHL SL-Serie 3410 QT23 Isuzu    
GEHL SL-Serie 3610 QD27 Isuzu    
GEHL SL-Serie 3610 QT35 Isuzu    
GEHL SL-Serie 3615 QT35 Isuzu    
GEHL SL-Serie 3610 Isuzu QT35 34    
GREAT WALL MOTORS H6 2.4L 4G69S4M 163 05.2012-->  
HITACHI EX-Serie EX 12, 12K/S Isuzu 3KC1 15 01.1990-->  
HITACHI EX-Serie EX 15, 15K/S Isuzu 3KC1 18 01.1990-->  
HITACHI EX-Serie EX 40 UR Isuzu 3KR1 20 01.1993-->  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 1.8 F18A 08.1989-09.1993  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 1.8 F18B 07.2000-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 1.8 F18B 09.1993-08.1997  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 1.8 F18B 08.1997-01.1999  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 1.8 F18B 01.1999-07.2000  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 F20A 09.1989-09.1993  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 F20A 09.1989-09.1993  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 F20A 03.1990-03.1994  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 F20B 07.2000-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 F20B 07.2000-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 F20B 09.1993-09.1997  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 F20B 04.1997-01.1999  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 G20A 09.1989-01.1994  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 K20A 10.2002-02.2004  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 K20A 02.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 4WD F20B 07.2000-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 4WD F20B 09.1997-01.1999  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 4WD F20B 01.1999-07.2000  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 4WD K20A 10.2002-02.2004  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 4WD K20A 02.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 DOHC F20B 01.1999-07.2000  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 PGM-FI F20A 09.1989-09.1993  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 PGM-FI F20A 09.1989-09.1993  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.0 SOHC F20B 01.1999-07.2000  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.2 F22A 04.1991-03.1994  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.2 F22A 01.1992-03.1994  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.2 F22B 09.1993-09.1997  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.2 F22B 04.1994-09.1997  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.2 F22B 05.1994-12.1998  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.2 H22A 06.2000-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.2 H22A 09.1993-09.1997  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.2 H22A 05.1994-09.1997  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.2 H22A 08.1996-09.1997  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.2 4WD F23A 07.2000-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.2 4WD F23A 09.1997-07.2000  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.3 F23A 07.2000-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.3 F23A 09.1997-07.2000  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.3 H23A 06.2000-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.3 H23A 12.1998-06.2000  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.3 4WD H23A 06.2000-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.4 K24A 10.2002-02.2004  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.4 K24A 10.2002-02.2004  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.4 K24A 02.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.4 K24A 02.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.4 4WD K24A 10.2002-02.2004  
HONDA (Japan) ACCORD 2.4 4WD K24A 02.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) AIRWAVE 1.5 L15A 04.2005-->  
HONDA (Japan) AIRWAVE 1.5 4WD L15A 04.2005-->  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT 1.8 F18A 09.1989-10.1993  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT 2.0 F20A 09.1989-09.1993  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT 2.0 F20A 09.1989-09.1993  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT 2.0 G20A 10.1993-02.1997  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT 2.0 PGM-FI F20A 09.1989-09.1993  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT 2.0 PGM-FI F20A 09.1989-09.1993  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT 2.5 G25A 10.1993-02.1997  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT INNOVA 2.0 F20A 02.1992-10.1993  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT INNOVA 2.0 F20A 02.1992-10.1993  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT INNOVA 2.0 ABS F20A 02.1992-10.1993  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT INNOVA 2.0 ABS F20A 02.1992-10.1993  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT INNOVA 2.3 H23A 03.1992-10.1995  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT INNOVA 2.3 H23A 03.1992-10.1995  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT INNOVA 2.3 ABS H23A 03.1992-10.1995  
HONDA (Japan) ASCOT INNOVA 2.3 ABS H23A 03.1992-10.1995  
HONDA (Japan) AVANCIER 2.3 F23A 09.1999-->  
HONDA (Japan) AVANCIER 2.3 4WD F23A 09.1999-->  
HONDA (Japan) AVANCIER 3.0 J30A 09.1999-->  
HONDA (Japan) AVANCIER 3.0 4WD J30A 02.2000-->  
HONDA (Japan) CAPA 1.5 D15B 11.2000-08.2002  
HONDA (Japan) CAPA 1.5 D15B 04.1998-10.2000  
HONDA (Japan) CAPA 1.5 4WD D15B 11.2000-08.2002  
HONDA (Japan) CAPA 1.5 4WD D15B 09.1999-10.2000  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.3 D13B 09.1991-08.1995  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.3 D13B 08.1995-09.2000  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.3 LDA 12.2001-->  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.5 D15B 09.2000-09.2003  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.5 D15B 09.1991-08.1995  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.5 4WD D15B 09.2000-09.2003  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.5 PGM-FI D15B 09.1991-08.1994  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.5 PGM-FI D15B 08.1994-08.1995  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.5 PGM-FI D15B 07.1999-09.2000  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.5 PGM-FI.Ri D15B 09.1995-07.1999  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.5 PGM-FI.Vti D15B 09.1995-07.1999  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.6 B16A 08.1989-08.1991  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.6 B16A 09.1991-08.1994  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.6 B16A 08.1994-08.1995  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.6 B16A 08.1995-09.2000  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.6 B16B 08.1997-09.1998  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.6 B16B 09.1998-09.2000  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.6 D16A 09.1993-11.1994  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.6 D16A 11.1994-02.1996  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.6 D16A 01.1996-09.2000  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.6 ZC 05.1992-01.1994  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.6 4WD ZC 10.1992-03.1996  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.6 CNG D16A 02.1999-03.2001  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.7 D17A 09.2000-09.2003  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.7 D17A 09.2003-->  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.7 4WD D17A 09.2000-->  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 1.7 CNG D17A 03.2001-->  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 2.0 TYPE-R K20A 10.2001-->  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC 2.0 TYPE-R K20A 01.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.3 D13B 09.1991-08.1995  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.3 D13B 09.1992-08.1995  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.3 D13B 08.1995-09.2000  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.5 D15B 09.2000-03.2004  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.5 D15B 03.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.5 D15B 09.1991-08.1995  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.5 4WD D15B 09.2000-03.2004  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.5 4WD D15B 03.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.5 PGM-FI D15B 09.1991-08.1994  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.5 PGM-FI D15B 08.1994-08.1995  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.5 PGM-FI D15B 07.1999-09.2000  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.5 PGM-FI.Mi.ML D15B 08.1995-09.1998  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.5 PGM-FI.Mi.ML D15B 09.1998-07.1999  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.5 PGM-FI.Vi D15B 08.1995-09.1998  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.5 PGM-FI.Vi-RS D15B 09.1998-07.1999  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.6 B16A 09.1991-08.1994  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.6 B16A 08.1994-08.1995  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.6 B16A 08.1995-09.2000  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.6 D16A 10.1997-08.1998  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.6 ZC 09.1991-08.1995  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.6 4WD B16A 08.1995-09.2000  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.6 PGM-FI ZC 09.1991-08.1994  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.6 PGM-FI ZC 09.1993-08.1994  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.6 PGM-FI ZC 08.1994-09.2000  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.6 PGM-FI ZC 08.1994-08.1995  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.7 D17A 09.2000-03.2004  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.7 D17A 03.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.7 4WD D17A 09.2003-03.2004  
HONDA (Japan) CIVIC FERIO 1.7 4WD D17A 03.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) CONCERTO 1.6 ZC 08.1989-09.1992  
HONDA (Japan) CONCERTO 1.6 4WD ZC 10.1989-09.1992  
HONDA (Japan) CONCERTO 1.6 4WD.PGM-FI ZC 10.1989-09.1992  
HONDA (Japan) CONCERTO 1.6 PGM-FI ZC 08.1989-09.1992  
HONDA (Japan) CR-V 2.0 B20B 12.1998-09.2001  
HONDA (Japan) CR-V 2.0 K20A 09.2001-->  
HONDA (Japan) CR-V 2.0 K24A 09.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) CR-V 2.0 4WD B20B 10.1995-12.1998  
HONDA (Japan) CR-V 2.0 4WD B20B 12.1998-09.2001  
HONDA (Japan) CR-V 2.0 4WD K20A 09.2001-->  
HONDA (Japan) CR-V 2.0 4WD K24A 09.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) CR-X 1.6 B16A 08.1989-01.1992  
HONDA (Japan) CR-X 1.6 ZC 07.1987-01.1992  
HONDA (Japan) CR-X DELSOL 1.5 D15B 02.1992-08.1994  
HONDA (Japan) CR-X DELSOL 1.5 D15B 08.1994-10.1995  
HONDA (Japan) CR-X DELSOL 1.6 B16A 02.1992-08.1994  
HONDA (Japan) CR-X DELSOL 1.6 B16A 08.1994-10.1995  
HONDA (Japan) CR-X DELSOL 1.6 D16A 10.1995-12.1997  
HONDA (Japan) DOMANI 1.5 D15B 02.1994-->  
HONDA (Japan) DOMANI 1.5 D15B 02.1997-08.1999  
HONDA (Japan) DOMANI 1.5 D15B 08.1999-08.2000  
HONDA (Japan) DOMANI 1.6 D16A 02.1997-08.2000  
HONDA (Japan) DOMANI 1.6 ZC 10.1992-02.1994  
HONDA (Japan) DOMANI 1.6 ZC 02.1994-01.1997  
HONDA (Japan) DOMANI 1.6 4WD D16A 02.1997-08.2000  
HONDA (Japan) DOMANI 1.6 4WD ZC 10.1992-02.1994  
HONDA (Japan) DOMANI 1.6 4WD ZC 02.1994-01.1997  
HONDA (Japan) DOMANI 1.6 LEV D16A 01.1998-01.1999  
HONDA (Japan) DOMANI 1.8 B18B 10.1992-02.1994  
HONDA (Japan) DOMANI 1.8 B18B 02.1994-01.1997  
HONDA (Japan) EDIX 1.7 D17A 07.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) EDIX 1.7 4WD D17A 07.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) EDIX 2.0 K20A 07.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) EDIX 2.0 4WD K20A 07.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) ELYSION 2.4 K24A 05.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) ELYSION 2.4 4WD K24A 05.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) ELYSION 3.0 J30A 05.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) ELYSION 3.0 4WD J30A 05.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) FIT 1.3 L13A 06.2001-01.2004  
HONDA (Japan) FIT 1.3 L13A 01.2004-06.2004  
HONDA (Japan) FIT 1.3 L13A 06.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) FIT 1.3 4WD L13A 06.2001-01.2004  
HONDA (Japan) FIT 1.3 4WD L13A 01.2004-06.2004  
HONDA (Japan) FIT 1.3 4WD L13A 06.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) FIT 1.5 L15A 09.2002-01.2004  
HONDA (Japan) FIT 1.5 L15A 01.2004-06.2004  
HONDA (Japan) FIT 1.5 L15A 06.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) FIT 1.5 4WD L15A 09.2002-01.2004  
HONDA (Japan) FIT 1.5 4WD L15A 01.2004-06.2004  
HONDA (Japan) FIT 1.5 4WD L15A 06.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) FIT ARIA 1.3 L13A 03.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) FIT ARIA 1.3 4WD L13A 03.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) FIT ARIA 1.5 L15A 03.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) FIT ARIA 1.5 4WD L15A 03.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) HR-V 1.6 D16A 06.2001-->  
HONDA (Japan) HR-V 1.6 D16A 06.2001-->  
HONDA (Japan) HR-V 1.6 D16A 09.1998-05.2001  
HONDA (Japan) HR-V 1.6 D16A 07.1999-05.2001  
HONDA (Japan) HR-V 1.6 4WD D16A 06.2001-->  
HONDA (Japan) HR-V 1.6 4WD D16A 06.2001-->  
HONDA (Japan) HR-V 1.6 4WD D16A 09.1998-05.2001  
HONDA (Japan) HR-V 1.6 4WD D16A 07.1999-05.2001  
HONDA (Japan) HR-V 1.6 4WD.VTEC D16A 06.2001-->  
HONDA (Japan) HR-V 1.6 4WD.VTEC D16A 06.2001-->  
HONDA (Japan) HR-V 1.6 VTEC D16A 06.2001-->  
HONDA (Japan) HR-V 1.6 VTEC D16A 06.2001-->  
HONDA (Japan) INSPIRE 2.0 G20A 10.1989-01.1994  
HONDA (Japan) INSPIRE 2.0 G20A 12.1991-02.1995  
HONDA (Japan) INSPIRE 2.0 G20A 02.1995-10.1998  
HONDA (Japan) INSPIRE 2.5 G25A 12.1991-02.1995  
HONDA (Japan) INSPIRE 2.5 G25A 02.1995-10.1998  
HONDA (Japan) INSPIRE 2.5 J25A 10.1998-06.2003  
HONDA (Japan) INSPIRE 3.0 J30A 06.2003-->  
HONDA (Japan) INSPIRE 3.2 J32A 04.2001-06.2003  
HONDA (Japan) INSPIRE 3.2 J32A 10.1998-04.2001  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.5 PGM-FI D15B 01.1999-07.2001  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.5 PGM-FI.Exi.Lxi D15B 02.1996-07.1999  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.5 PGM-FI.Vxi D15B 02.1996-07.1999  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.6 B16A 04.1989-05.1993  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.6 B16A 04.1989-05.1993  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.6 ZC 07.1993-08.1995  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.6 ZC 05.1993-08.1995  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.6 4WD ZC-E 07.1993-07.1999  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.6 4WD ZC-E 08.1995-07.2001  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.6 PGM-FI ZC-E 05.1993-07.2001  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.6 PGM-FI ZC-E 07.1993-07.2001  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.8 B18B 10.1991-05.1993  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.8 B18B 07.1993-08.1995  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.8 PGM-FI B18C 05.1993-07.2001  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.8 PGM-FI B18C 07.1993-07.2001  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.8 TYPE-R B18C 10.1995-07.2001  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 1.8 TYPE-R B18C 10.1995-07.2001  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 2.0 K20A 07.2001-09.2004  
HONDA (Japan) INTEGRA 2.0 K20A 09.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) LAGREAT 3.5 J35A 06.1999-05.2004  
HONDA (Japan) LEGEND 3.5 C35A 02.1996-08.1999  
HONDA (Japan) LEGEND 3.5 C35A 09.1999-10.2004  
HONDA (Japan) LEGEND 3.5 J35A 10.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) LIFE 660 P07A 09.2003-->  
HONDA (Japan) LIFE 660 4WD P07A 09.2003-->  
HONDA (Japan) LIFE 660 TURBO P07A-T 09.2003-->  
HONDA (Japan) LIFE 660 TURBO P07A-T 09.2003-->  
HONDA (Japan) LOGO 1.3 D13B 10.1996-08.2002  
HONDA (Japan) LOGO 1.3 4WD D13B 10.1998-08.2002  
HONDA (Japan) MOBILIO 1.5 L15A 12.2001-01.2004  
HONDA (Japan) MOBILIO 1.5 L15A 01.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) MOBILIO 1.5 4WD L15A 12.2001-01.2004  
HONDA (Japan) MOBILIO 1.5 4WD L15A 01.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) MOBILIO 1.5 VTEC L15A 01.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) MOBILIO SPIKE 1.5 L15A 09.2002-->  
HONDA (Japan) MOBILIO SPIKE 1.5 4WD L15A 09.2002-->  
HONDA (Japan) ODYSSEY 2.2 F22B 10.1994-08.1997  
HONDA (Japan) ODYSSEY 2.2 4WD F22B 10.1994-08.1997  
HONDA (Japan) ODYSSEY 2.3 F23A 09.1997-12.1999  
HONDA (Japan) ODYSSEY 2.3 F23A 12.1999-10.2003  
HONDA (Japan) ODYSSEY 2.3 4WD F23A 09.1997-12.1999  
HONDA (Japan) ODYSSEY 2.3 4WD F23A 12.1999-10.2003  
HONDA (Japan) ODYSSEY 2.4 K24A 10.2003-01.2004  
HONDA (Japan) ODYSSEY 2.4 K24A 01.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) ODYSSEY 2.4 4WD K24A 10.2003-01.2004  
HONDA (Japan) ODYSSEY 2.4 4WD K24A 01.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) ODYSSEY 3.0 J30A 09.1997-12.1999  
HONDA (Japan) ODYSSEY 3.0 J30A 12.1999-10.2003  
HONDA (Japan) ODYSSEY 3.0 4WD J30A 12.1999-10.2003  
HONDA (Japan) ORTHIA 1.8 B18B 02.1996-06.1999  
HONDA (Japan) ORTHIA 2.0 B20B 02.1996-06.1999  
HONDA (Japan) ORTHIA 2.0 B20B 06.1999-->  
HONDA (Japan) ORTHIA 2.0 4WD B20B 02.1996-06.1999  
HONDA (Japan) ORTHIA 2.0 4WD B20B 06.1999-->  
HONDA (Japan) PARTNER 1.3 D13B 03.1996-05.2000  
HONDA (Japan) PARTNER 1.5 D15B 05.2000-->  
HONDA (Japan) PARTNER 1.5 D15B 03.1996-05.2000  
HONDA (Japan) PARTNER 1.6 D16A 02.1997-05.1999  
HONDA (Japan) PARTNER 1.6 4WD D16A 04.2004-->  
HONDA (Japan) PARTNER 1.6 4WD D16A 05.1995-04.2004  
HONDA (Japan) PARTNER 1.6 4WD D16A 03.1996-05.1999  
HONDA (Japan) PRELUDE 2.2 F22B 09.1991-10.1996  
HONDA (Japan) PRELUDE 2.2 F22B 09.1991-10.1996  
HONDA (Japan) PRELUDE 2.2 F22B 10.1996-09.2000  
HONDA (Japan) PRELUDE 2.2 F22B 10.1996-09.2000  
HONDA (Japan) PRELUDE 2.2 H22A 09.1991-10.1996  
HONDA (Japan) PRELUDE 2.2 H22A 09.1991-10.1996  
HONDA (Japan) PRELUDE 2.2 H22A 10.1996-09.2000  
HONDA (Japan) PRELUDE 2.2 H22A 10.1996-09.2000  
HONDA (Japan) RAFAGA 2.0 G20A 10.1993-02.1997  
HONDA (Japan) RAFAGA 2.5 G25A 10.1993-02.1997  
HONDA (Japan) S-MX 2.0 B20B 11.1996-08.2002  
HONDA (Japan) S-MX 2.0 4WD B20B 11.1996-08.2002  
HONDA (Japan) SABER 2.0 G20A 02.1995-10.1998  
HONDA (Japan) SABER 2.5 G25A 02.1995-10.1998  
HONDA (Japan) SABER 2.5 J25A 10.1998-06.2003  
HONDA (Japan) SABER 3.2 J32A 04.2001-06.2003  
HONDA (Japan) SABER 3.2 J32A 10.1998-04.2001  
HONDA (Japan) STEP WGN 2.0 B20B 04.1996-03.2001  
HONDA (Japan) STEP WGN 2.0 K20A 04.2001-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) STEP WGN 2.0 K20A 10.2002-06.2003  
HONDA (Japan) STEP WGN 2.0 K20A 06.2003-05.2005  
HONDA (Japan) STEP WGN 2.0 K20A 06.2003-05.2005  
HONDA (Japan) STEP WGN 2.0 4WD B20B 04.1996-03.2001  
HONDA (Japan) STEP WGN 2.0 4WD K20A 04.2001-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) STEP WGN 2.0 4WD K20A 10.2002-06.2003  
HONDA (Japan) STEP WGN 2.0 4WD K20A 06.2003-05.2005  
HONDA (Japan) STEP WGN 2.0 4WD K20A 06.2003-05.2005  
HONDA (Japan) STEP WGN 2.4 K24A 06.2003-05.2005  
HONDA (Japan) STEP WGN 2.4 4WD K24A 06.2003-05.2005  
HONDA (Japan) STREAM 1.7 D17A 10.2000-09.2003  
HONDA (Japan) STREAM 1.7 D17A 09.2003-->  
HONDA (Japan) STREAM 1.7 4WD D17A 10.2000-->  
HONDA (Japan) STREAM 2.0 K20A 10.2000-11.2001  
HONDA (Japan) STREAM 2.0 K20A 11.2001-09.2003  
HONDA (Japan) STREAM 2.0 K20A 09.2003-->  
HONDA (Japan) STREAM 2.0 K20B 12.2003-->  
HONDA (Japan) STREAM 2.0 4WD K20A 10.2000-11.2001  
HONDA (Japan) STREAM 2.0 4WD K20A 11.2001-->  
HONDA (Japan) That's 660 4WD E07Z 02.2002-->  
HONDA (Japan) That's 660 4WD-TURBO E07Z 02.2002-->  
HONDA (Japan) That's 660 TURBO E07Z 02.2002-->  
HONDA (Japan) TORNEO 1.8 F18B 06.2000-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) TORNEO 1.8 F18B 09.1997-01.1999  
HONDA (Japan) TORNEO 1.8 F18B 01.1999-06.2000  
HONDA (Japan) TORNEO 2.0 F20B 06.2000-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) TORNEO 2.0 F20B 07.2000-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) TORNEO 2.0 F20B 07.2000-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) TORNEO 2.0 F20B 09.1997-01.1999  
HONDA (Japan) TORNEO 2.0 F20B 09.1997-01.1999  
HONDA (Japan) TORNEO 2.0 F20B 01.1999-07.2000  
HONDA (Japan) TORNEO 2.0 DOHC F20B 01.1999-07.2000  
HONDA (Japan) TORNEO 2.0 SOHC F20B 01.1999-07.2000  
HONDA (Japan) TORNEO 2.2 H22A 06.2000-10.2002  
HONDA (Japan) VAMOS 660 4WD-TURBO E07Z-T 02.2000-04.2003  
HONDA (Japan) VAMOS 660 4WD-TURBO E07Z-T 04.2003-->  
HONDA (Japan) VAMOS 660 TURBO E07Z-T 02.2000-04.2003  
HONDA (Japan) VAMOS 660 TURBO E07Z-T 04.2003-->  
HONDA (Japan) VAMOS Hobio 660 4WD-TURBO E07Z-T 04.2003-->  
HONDA (Japan) VAMOS Hobio 660 TURBO E07Z-T 04.2003-->  
HONDA (Japan) VIGOR 2.0 G20A 09.1989-01.1994  
HONDA (Japan) VIGOR 2.0 G20A 12.1991-02.1995  
HONDA (Japan) VIGOR 2.5 G25A 12.1991-02.1995  
HONDA Accord + Coupe IV 2.0 16V F20A6 66 90 01.1990-09.1993  
HONDA Accord + Coupe IV 2.0 16V F20A2/A3 81 110 01.1990-09.1993  
HONDA Accord + Coupe IV 2.0i 16V F20A8 98 133 01.1990-09.1993  
HONDA Accord + Coupe IV 2.2i 16V F22A3 108 147 01.1990-09.1993  
HONDA Accord + Coupe IV 2.2i 16V F22A3 110 150 01.1990-09.1993  
HONDA Accord + Coupe IV 2.2i 16V F22A8 108 147 01.1991-09.1993  
HONDA Accord + Coupe IV 2.2i 16V F22A7 110 150 01.1991-09.1993  
HONDA Accord + Coupe IV 2.0i 16V F20A7 98 133 01.1992-08.1993  
HONDA Accord + Coupe V 2.0i F20Z2 85 116 03.1993-02.1998  
HONDA Accord + Coupe V 2.0i LS F20B3 100 136 09.1993-02.1998  
HONDA Accord + Coupe V 2.0i S F20Z1 96 131 03.1993-02.1998  
HONDA Accord + Coupe V 2.0i 16V F20Z3 98 133 03.1993-02.1998  
HONDA Accord + Coupe V 2.2i ES F22B5 110 150 09.1993-02.1998  
HONDA Accord + Coupe V 2.3i SR H23A3 116 158 03.1993-02.1998  
HONDA Accord + Coupe VII 1.6i D16B6 85 116 10.1998-12.2002  
HONDA Accord + Coupe VII 1.8i F18B2 100 136 10.1998-->  
HONDA Accord + Coupe VII 2.0i 16V F20B6, F20B7 108 147 02.1998-->  
HONDA Accord + Coupe VII 2.2i Type-R H22A7 156 212 02.1999-12.2002  
HONDA Accord + Coupe VII 2.3i 16V F23A 118 160 02.1998-->  
HONDA Accord + Coupe VII 2.3i 16V F23Z5 113 154 10.2000-->  
HONDA Accord + Coupe VII 3.0 V6 24V J30A 147 200 02.1998-->  
HONDA Accord II 1.6 EX EZ 65 88 09.1983-10.1985  
HONDA Accord II 1.8 EX ET1 74 101 09.1983-10.1985  
HONDA Accord III 1.6 L A16A1 65 88 11.1985-12.1989  
HONDA Accord III 2.0 EX A20A1 75 102 11.1985-12.1989  
HONDA Accord III 2.0 EX A20A1 76 103 11.1985-12.1989  
HONDA Accord III 2.0 EX A20A2 78 106 11.1985-12.1989  
HONDA Accord III 2.0 EXi A20A4 90 122 11.1985-12.1989  
HONDA Accord III 2.0 EXi A20A3 85 116 10.1987-12.1989  
HONDA Accord III 2.0i 16V B20A8 98 133 10.1987-12.1989  
HONDA Accord III 2.0i 16V B20A2 101 137 10.1987-12.1989  
HONDA Accord IX 2.0 KA20A 115 156 06.2008-->  
HONDA Accord IX 2.4 KA24A 148 201 06.2008-->  
HONDA Accord IX 2.0 i 110 150 07.2008-->  
HONDA Accord VI 1.8i F18A3 85 116 02.1996-10.1998  
HONDA Accord VI 2.0i LS F20Z1 96 131 02.1996-10.1998  
HONDA Accord VI 2.2i VTEC F22Z2 110 150 02.1996-10.1998  
HONDA Accord VIII 2.0 K20A 114 155 01.2003-->  
HONDA Accord VIII 2.4 K24A 140 190 01.2003-->  
HONDA Acty 550 EH/E05A 23 31 02.1979-02.1990  
HONDA Acty 660 E07A 03.1990-->  
HONDA Capa 1.5 16V 72 98 04.1998-->  
HONDA City 1.4 VTEC 100 12.2008-->  
HONDA City 1.5 VTEC 88 08.2000-09.2003  
HONDA Civic IV 1.3 D13B2 55 75 10.1987-09.1991  
HONDA Civic IV 1.4 16V D14A1 66 90 10.1987-09.1991  
HONDA Civic IV 1.4 16V D14A1 66 90 10.1987-09.1991  
HONDA Civic IV 1.5i D15B2 66 90 10.1987-09.1991  
HONDA Civic IV 1.5i 16V D15B2 69 94 01.1988-11.1991  
HONDA Civic IV 1.5i 16V D15B2 69 94 10.1988-09.1991  
HONDA Civic IV 1.6i D16Z2 81 110 10.1987-09.1991  
HONDA Civic IV 1.6i GL D16A6 80 109 10.1987-09.1991  
HONDA Civic IV 1.6i GL D16Z2 81 110 10.1987-09.1991  
HONDA Civic IV 1.6i GL D16A6 80 109 10.1989-09.1991  
HONDA Civic IV 1.6i VTEC B16A1 110 150 10.1989-09.1991  
HONDA Civic IV 1.6i 16V D16A7 96 130 09.1987-09.1991  
HONDA Civic IV 1.6i 16V 4WD D16A6 80 109 01.1988-09.1991  
HONDA Civic IV 1.6i 16V 4WD D16A6 81 110 01.1988-09.1991  
HONDA Civic IX 1.8 i-VTEC 141 02.2012-->  
HONDA Civic IX 1.4 i-VTEC 99 02.2012-->  
HONDA Civic IX 1.6 i V-TEC 92 125 02.2012-->  
HONDA Civic V 1.3 16V D13B2 55 75 10.1991-11.1995  
HONDA Civic V 1.4i 16V D14 66 90 10.1991-11.1995  
HONDA Civic V 1.5i LSi D15B2 66 90 10.1991-11.1995  
HONDA Civic V 1.5i LSi Coupe D15B7 74 101 01.1994-12.1996  
HONDA Civic V 1.5i 16V D15B2, D15Z1 69 94 10.1991-11.1995  
HONDA Civic V 1.6 ESi Coupe D16Z9 92 125 01.1994-12.1996  
HONDA Civic V 1.6 ESi 16V D16Z6 92 125 10.1991-11.1995  
HONDA Civic V 1.6 ESi 16V D16Z6 92 125 10.1991-11.1995  
HONDA Civic V 1.6 VTi 16V B16A2 118 160 10.1991-11.1995  
HONDA Civic VI 1.4 16V D14A8 66 90 01.1997-04.2001  
HONDA Civic VI 1.4 16V D14A7 55 75 01.1997-04.2001  
HONDA Civic VI 1.4i D14A2 66 90 09.1994-01.1997  
HONDA Civic VI 1.4i D14A5 55 75 09.1995-01.1997  
HONDA Civic VI 1.4i D14A3 55 75 11.1995-04.2001  
HONDA Civic VI 1.4i S D14A4 66 90 11.1995-04.2001  
HONDA Civic VI 1.5 16V D15Z8 84 114 01.1997-04.2001  
HONDA Civic VI 1.5i D15Z3 66 90 09.1994-01.1997  
HONDA Civic VI 1.5i D15Z6 84 114 11.1995-04.2001  
HONDA Civic VI 1.6 VTi B16A2 118 160 11.1995-04.2001  
HONDA Civic VI 1.6 VTi D16B2 118 160 01.1997-04.2001  
HONDA Civic VI 1.6 16V D16B2 85 116 01.1997-04.2001  
HONDA Civic VI 1.6i D16Y3 83 113 09.1994-03.1997  
HONDA Civic VI 1.6i D16Y5 84 114 11.1995-04.2001  
HONDA Civic VI 1.6i D16Y7 77 105 11.1995-04.2001  
HONDA Civic VI 1.6i VTEC D16Y2 93 126 09.1994-03.1997  
HONDA Civic VI 1.6i VTEC D16Y6 92 125 11.1995-04.2001  
HONDA Civic VI 1.8 16V D18C4 124 169 01.1997-04.2001  
HONDA Civic VII 1.3i IMA LDA1 61 83 01.2004-09.2005  
HONDA Civic VII 1.4i D13B 55 75 02.2001-09.2005  
HONDA Civic VII 1.4i S D13B, D14Z5, D14Z6 66 90 02.2001-09.2005  
HONDA Civic VII 1.6i D16V1 81 110 02.2001-09.2005  
HONDA Civic VII 1.7i ES VTEC D17A5/A9 92 125 02.2001-12.2005  
HONDA Civic VII 1.7i LS D17A8 88 120 02.2001-12.2005  
HONDA Civic VII 2.0 Type-R 147 200 07.2001-->  
HONDA Civic VII 1.8 R18A1 103 140 09.2001-09.2005  
HONDA Civic VII 1.7i 85 116 02.2001-->  
HONDA Civic VII 2.0i Sport K20A3 118 160 06.2004-09.2005  
HONDA Civic VIII 1.4 L13A7 61 83 01.2006-->  
HONDA Civic VIII 1.8 R18A2 103 140 01.2006-->  
HONDA Civic VIII 1.3i DSi Hybrid LDA2 70 95 05.2006-->  
HONDA Civic VIII Type R K20Z4 148 201 09.2006-->  
HONDA Civic VIII 1.4 L13Z1 73 100 10.2008-->  
HONDA Concerto 1.5i 16V D15B2 66 90 08.1989-12.1992  
HONDA Concerto 1.6i 16V D16Z2 82 112 08.1989-12.1992  
HONDA Concerto 1.6i 16V D16A8 90 122 08.1989-->  
HONDA Concerto 1.4 D14A1, D14A8 61 83 08.1989-10.1992  
HONDA Concerto 1.6 16V 78 106 08.1989-03.1995  
HONDA CR-V I 2.0 16V B20B 94 128 10.1995-08.2002  
HONDA CR-V I 2.0 16V B20Z1 108 148 01.1999-08.2002  
HONDA CR-V II 2.0 16V K20A4 110 150 06.2002-->  
HONDA CR-V III 2.0 i-VTEC 110 150 01.2007-->  
HONDA CR-V III 2.2 i-CTDi 103 140 01.2007-->  
HONDA CR-V III 2.4 VTEC 122 166 09.2009-->  
HONDA CR-V III 2.2 i-DTEC 110 150 12.2009-->  
HONDA CR-V IV 2.0 VTEC 155 10.2012-->  
HONDA CR-Z 1.5 Hybrid 84 114 05.2010-->  
HONDA CR-Z 1.5 Hybrid 89 121 01.2013-->  
HONDA CRX (Civic CRX) 1.6i 16V D16A6 79 107 10.1987-06.1988  
HONDA CRX (Civic CRX) 1.6i 16V D16Z5 91 124 10.1987-02.1992  
HONDA CRX (Civic CRX) 1.6i 16V B16A1 110 150 10.1989-02.1992  
HONDA CRX (Civic CRX) 1.6i 16V D16A9 96 131 10.1987-02.1992  
HONDA CRX Targa 1.6 ESi D16Z6 92 125 03.1992-->  
HONDA CRX Targa 1.6i VTi B16A2 118 160 03.1992-->  
HONDA FR-V 1.7 D17A2 92 125 03.2005-->  
HONDA FR-V 2.0 K20A9 110 150 03.2005-->  
HONDA FR-V 1.8 R18A1 103 140 01.2007-->  
HONDA HR-V 1.6 16V D16A 77 105 04.1999-->  
HONDA HR-V 1.6 S 16V 91 124 10.1999-->  
HONDA Insight 1.3 i DSI Hybrid 65 88 04.2009-->  
HONDA Integra 2.0 16V Type-R 162 220 02.2002-->  
HONDA Integra 1.5 D15A1/A4 63 85 01.1986-12.1990  
HONDA Integra 1.6 D16A3 74 100 01.1986-12.1990  
HONDA Integra 1.8 16V Type-R B18C6 140 190 09.1997-02.2001  
HONDA Integra 1.6i 16V D16A2 92 125 01.1985-12.1990  
HONDA Jazz II (GD) 1.2 i-DSi L12A 57 78 03.2002-->  
HONDA Jazz II (GD) 1.4 i-DSi L13A 61 83 09.2001-->  
HONDA Jazz III (GE) 1.4i L13Z1 73 100 07.2008-->  
HONDA Jazz III (GE) 1.2 L12B1 66 90 07.2008-->  
HONDA Jazz III (GE) 1.3i DSI Hybrid 65 88 04.2011-->  
HONDA Legend 3.5i V6 J35A 217 295 09.2006-->  
HONDA Legend 3.7i V6 J37A 217 295 10.2008-->  
HONDA Legend 3.5i V6 C35A2, C35A5 151 205 02.1996-12.2004  
HONDA Legend 2.5i C25A2 127 173 01.1986-06.1988  
HONDA Logo 1.3i D13B7 49 65 02.1999-03.2002  
HONDA Pilot 3.5 V6 J35Z4 257 05.2008-->  
HONDA Prelude 2.0 16V F20A4 98 133 10.1996-->  
HONDA Prelude 2.0i 16V F20A4 98 133 02.1992-->  
HONDA Prelude 2.0 EX B20A3 80 109 04.1987-01.1992  
HONDA Prelude 1.8 EX ET4 74 101 11.1985-04.1987  
HONDA Prelude 1.8 EX ET2 77 105 11.1983-04.1987  
HONDA Prelude 2.2i 16V VTEC H22A2 136 185 02.1993-->  
HONDA Prelude 2.3i 16V H23A2 118 160 02.1992-->  
HONDA Prelude 2.0i EX 16V B20A1 101 137 04.1986-01.1992  
HONDA Prelude 2.0i EX 16V B20A5 101 137 04.1987-01.1992  
HONDA Prelude 2.0i EX 16V B20A9 103 140 04.1987-01.1992  
HONDA Prelude 2.2 16V H22A5 136 185 10.1996-->  
HONDA Prelude 2.0 B20A4 84 114 08.1987-01.1992  
HONDA Prelude 2.0i EX 16V B20A7 109 148 10.1987-12.1992  
HONDA Prelude 2.2 16V H22A5 147 200 10.1996-->  
HONDA S2000 2.2 F22CVTEC 177 240 10.2003-->  
HONDA S2000 2.0 F20CVTEC 177 240 06.1999-->  
HONDA Shuttle 2.2 16V F22B8 110 150 02.1995-02.2001  
HONDA Shuttle 2.3 16V 110 150 01.1998-02.2001  
HONDA Stream 1.7 16V 92 125 03.2001-->  
HONDA Stream 2.0 ES 16V 115 156 03.2001-->  
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H300-Serie 325 DT Prince Mits. K3F-D 26    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H300-Serie 335 DT Prince Mits. K4F-D 35    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H300-Serie 345 DT Prince Mits. K4F-D 42    
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H400-Serie 435 Prince Mits. K4FD 01.1999-->  
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN H400-Serie 445 Prince Mitsub. K4F-DT 42 01.1999-->  
HUERLIMANN TRAKTOREN PRINCE-Serie 35    
HYUNDAI Atos / Atos Prime 1.1i 12V G4HD 43 59 10.2003-->  
HYUNDAI Atos / Atos Prime 1.1i 12V G4HD 46 63 03.2004-->  
HYUNDAI CONSTRUCTION R/Robex (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) 420LC Komatsu S6D125    
HYUNDAI Getz 1.1 G4HD 46 63 08.2002-->  
HYUNDAI Getz 1.1 G4HD 49 67 09.2005-06.2009  
HYUNDAI i10 1.1 G4HG 49 67    
HYUNDAI i10 1.2 G4LA 57 78 11.2008-->  
HYUNDAI i10 1.1 51 69 04.2011-->  
HYUNDAI i10 1.2 63 86 04.2011-->  
HYUNDAI i10 II 1.0 67 11.2013-->  
HYUNDAI i10 II 1.2 87 11.2013-->  
HYUNDAI i20 1.2 G4LA 57 78 09.2008-->  
HYUNDAI i20 1.2 86 06.2012-->  
HYUNDAI i20 II 1.2 55 75 11.2014-->  
HYUNDAI i20 II 1.2 62 84 11.2014-->  
HYUNDAI i20 II 1.4 74 101 11.2014-->  
HYUNDAI i30 + i30 cw (FD) 1.4 8252ACN 80 109 10.2007-->  
IHI (I.H.I.) (Minibagger / Mini Excavators) 10 F/G Isuzu 2KC1 01.1988-->  
IHI (I.H.I.) (Minibagger / Mini Excavators) 12 G Isuzu 3KA1 01.1988-->  
IHI (I.H.I.) (Minibagger / Mini Excavators) 14 G/PX Isuzu 3KB1 15 01.1989-->  
IHI (I.H.I.) (Minibagger / Mini Excavators) 30 F Isuzu 3KR1 01.1988-->  
IHI (I.H.I.) (Minibagger / Mini Excavators) 30 G Isuzu 3KC1 01.1990-->  
IHI (I.H.I.) (Minibagger / Mini Excavators) 30 G-2 Isuzu 01.1990-->  
IHI (I.H.I.) (Minibagger / Mini Excavators) 35 J IsuzuM 3LD1 30 01.1992-->  
INFINITI I30 (Maxima) 3.0 142 193 01.1997-10.2000  
INFINITI QX4 (Terrano) 3.3 V6 125 170 01.1997-->  
ISUZU Gemini 1.5 D 4EC1 37 50 02.1988-12.1990  
ISUZU Gemini 1.5 TD 4EC1T 49 67 02.1988-12.1990  
ISUZU Monterey / Trooper 3.5 V6 24V 6VE1 158 215 01.1998-->  
JOHN DEERE 800-Serie 850 Yanmar 22 01.1978-12.1989  
JOHN DEERE 800-Serie 855 Yanmar 24 01.1986-12.1998  
JOHN DEERE 900-Serie 900HC John Deere 25 01.1986-12.1990  
JOHN DEERE 900-Serie 950(Traktor/Tractor) YANMAR 01.1978-12.1989  
KIA Carnival I / Sedona I (UP) 2.5 V6 121 165 08.1999-->  
KIA Carnival II / Sedona II (GQ) 2.5 V6 K5 110 150 09.2001-->  
KIA Carnival II / Sedona II (GQ) 3.5 V6 143 194 07.2002-->  
KIA Picanto I (BA) 1.1 G4HG 48 65 04.2004-->  
KIA Picanto I (BA) 1.0 G4HE 45 61 09.2005-->  
KIA Picanto II (TA) 1.2 G4LA 63 85 09.2011-->  
KIA Picanto II (TA) 1.0 LPG 67 02.2014-->  
KIA Picanto II (TA) 1.0 LPG 82 06.2011-->  
KIA Picanto II (TA) 1.0 G3LA 51 69 05.2011-->  
KIA Picanto II (TA) 1.0 G4HE 46 63 11.2009-->  
KIA Rio III (UB) 1.25 G4LA 63 86 09.2011-->  
KIA Sorento I (JC) 3.5 V6 6G74 143 194 07.2002-07.2006  
KIA Sorento I (JC) 2.4 4G64 102 139 07.2002-07.2006  
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 15-3 3D82E    
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 25R-8 (10001-..)    
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 27 R-8 (10001-..) Yanmar 3D82AE-3FA 26    
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 30-7 / 30 MRX-1 (10001-..) Yanmar 3D84E-3KJ 27    
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 30 R-8 (10001-..) Komatsu 3D84E-3F    
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 40-7 (18001-..)    
Komatsu PC (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) PC 45 R-8 (5001-..) / 45 R-8E 4D84E-3FAE 38    
Komatsu WA (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 75-3 4D98E-1HC    
Komatsu WA (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 95-3 4D106E-2HC    
Komatsu WA (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) 85-3 KOMATSU 4D98E 65    
LAMBORGHINI 200-Serie 250 DTA (Runner) Mitsubishi K3F-D 26    
LAMBORGHINI 300-Serie 350 DTA (Runner) Mitsubishi K4F-D 35    
LAMBORGHINI 400-Serie 450 DTA (Runner) Mitsubishi K4F-D 42    
LAMBORGHINI R1-Serie R1.30 Mitsubishi Euro II 38    
LAMBORGHINI R1-Serie R1.40 Mitsubishi Euro II 42    
LAMBORGHINI R1-Serie R1.50 Mitsubishi Euro II 50    from chassis no. >6001
LAMBORGHINI R1-Serie R1.35    
LAMBORGHINI R1-Serie R1.45    from chassis no. >10001
LAMBORGHINI R1-Serie R1.55    from chassis no. >10001
LAMBORGHINI Runner-Serie RUN250    
LAMBORGHINI Runner-Serie RUN350    
LAMBORGHINI Runner-Serie RUN450    
LANCIA Musa 1.4 LPG 77 11.2010-->  
LANCIA Musa 1.4 16V 70 95 09.2004-->  
LANCIA Musa 1.4 16V 66 90 09.2004-->  
LANCIA Musa 1.4 8V 57 77 04.2006-->  
LANCIA Y (840A) 1.2 16V 62 85 04.1997-12.2000  from motor no. 140454
LANCIA Y (840A) 1.2 16V 188 A5.000 59 80 10.2000-11.2003  
LANCIA Ypsilon (843) 1.2 188 A4.000 44 60 10.2003-->  
LANCIA Ypsilon (843) 1.2 16V 59 80 10.2003-09.2006  
LANCIA Ypsilon (843) 1.4 16V 843 A 1.000 70 95 10.2003-->  
LANCIA Ypsilon (843) 1.4 57 77 10.2006-->  
LANCIA Ypsilon II (846) 1.2 169 A5.000/169 A4.000 51 69 08.2010-->  
LANCIA Ypsilon II (846) 1.2 Bifuel 49 67 05.2011-->  
LANCIA Ypsilon II (846) 1.4 LPG 77 11.2010-12.2011  
MARINER MARINE Mid-Range 30 30    
MARINER MARINE Mid-Range 30 EFI 30    
MARINER MARINE Mid-Range 40 40    
MARINER MARINE Mid-Range 40 EFI 40    
MARINER MARINE Mid-Range 50, 50 EFI 50    
MARINER MARINE Mid-Range 60, 60 EFI 60    
MARINER MARINE Mid-Range 75 75    
MARINER MARINE Mid-Range 90 90    
MARINER MARINE Mid-Range 115 EFI 115    
MARINER MARINE Mid-Range 25 25    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 1300-Serie MF 1325 Mits. K3F-D 27 01.1995-12.2003  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 1300-Serie MF 1335 Mits. K4F-D 35 01.1995-12.2003  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 1300-Serie MF 1345 Mits. K4F-DT 42 01.1995-12.2003  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 2-Serie 2410 S4L-Y1T62ST    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 2-Serie 2415 S4L2-T    
MAZDA 323 V (BA) 2.0 V6 KF 106 144 08.1994-10.1998  
MAZDA 626 I (CB) 2.0 M 66 90 05.1979-05.1982  
MAZDA 626 I (CB) 1.6 NA 55 75 05.1979-05.1982  
MAZDA 626 II (GC) 1.6 55 75 03.1983-09.1987  
MAZDA 626 II (GC) 1.6 F6 59 80 11.1982-06.1987  
MAZDA 626 II (GC) 2.0 FE 74 101 03.1983-09.1987  
MAZDA 626 II (GC) 1.6 F6 59 80 03.1983-09.1987  
MAZDA 626 IV (GE) 2.5 V6 KL 120 163 08.1994-04.1997  
MAZDA 626 IV (GE) 2.5 V6 KL 121 165 01.1992-04.1997  
MAZDA 929 2.0 M 66 90 05.1979-05.1981  
MAZDA 929 2.0 M 66 90 04.1982-07.1986  
MAZDA 929 2.0 MA 66 90 05.1982-03.1984  
MAZDA 929 2.0 St. W. MA 66 90 01.1983-12.1987  
MAZDA 929 2.0 FE 85 115 06.1987-06.1991  
MAZDA 929 2.2 F2E 85 115 01.1988-->  
MAZDA 929 2.2i F2E 100 136 05.1987-12.1988  
MAZDA 929 3.0 JE3 125 170 01.1988-12.1989  
MAZDA 929 3.0 JE 140 190 06.1987-06.1991  
MAZDA 929 2.0 FE 74 101 03.1984-07.1987  
MAZDA 929 2.0i GLX FE 88 120 10.1984-07.1987  
MAZDA 929 2.2 12V F2E 94 128 04.1989-06.1991  
MAZDA 929 3.0 JE3 123 167 01.1990-11.1991  
MAZDA B-Serie (Pickup) 1.8 VC 62 84 10.1981-08.1985  
MAZDA B-Serie (Pickup) 1.6 NA 03.1971-10.1982  
MAZDA B-Serie (Pickup) 1.8 VC 08.1977-01.1982  
MAZDA B-Serie (Pickup) 2.0 FE 01.1985-03.1996  
MAZDA E 2000-Serie 2.0 FEV4 63 86 01.1984-02.1988  
MAZDA E 2000-Serie 2.0 FE18, FE58 63 86 05.1985-04.1989  
MAZDA E 2000-Serie 2.2 D R203, R207 47 64 03.1991-->  
MAZDA E-Serie 1.6 NA 53 71 08.1977-12.1983  
MAZDA E-Serie 1.8 F85 01.1984-02.1988  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0 FE 46 63 07.1985-02.1988  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0 FES3 46 63 06.1984-01.1988  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0 FE18 46 63 01.1984-02.1988  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0 FE58 46 63 01.1984-07.1986  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0 FE60 46 63 02.1984-09.1984  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0 FE61 46 63 01.1984-02.1988  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0 FEBM 46 63 12.1987-07.1989  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0 FEBP 46 63 12.1987-08.1989  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0 FECL 46 63 12.1987-08.1989  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0 FEE 46 63 07.1989-->  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0 FEEN 46 63 07.1989-->  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0 FEET 46 63 07.1989-->  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0 4WD FEV4 46 62 03.1986-02.1988  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0 4WD FEBN 46 62 12.1987-07.1989  
MAZDA E-Serie 2.0i FEJL 70 95 08.1991-->  
MAZDA E-Serie 1.6 51 69 08.1980-06.1984  
MAZDA MPV 3.0i V6 JE 113 154 03.1995-09.1999  
MAZDA MPV 3.0i V6 JE 109 148 05.1996-09.1999  
MAZDA MX-3 1.8i V6 K838 (1845 ccm) 95 129 01.1994-->  
MAZDA MX-3 1.8 K819 (1845 ccm) 98 133 01.1992-01.1994  
MAZDA MX-6 2.5i V6 KL 120 163 08.1994-->  
MAZDA MX-6 2.5 V6 KL 121 165 02.1992-->  
MAZDA RX-7 1.4 RE13B 110 150 11.1985-04.1989  
MAZDA RX-7 1.4 Turbo RE13B 147 200 03.1989-12.1991  
MAZDA RX-7 1.4 Turbo RE13B 133 181 06.1987-11.1989  
MAZDA Xedos 6 2.0 V6 KF1 106 144 01.1992-05.1994  
MAZDA Xedos 6 2.0 V6 KF1 103 140 06.1994-->  
MAZDA Xedos 9 2.0 V6 KF 105 143 08.1993-01.2000  
MAZDA Xedos 9 2.3 V6 KJ -ZEM 155 211 02.1995-01.2000  
MAZDA Xedos 9 2.5 V6 KL 123 167 07.1993-07.2000  
MAZDA Xedos 9 2.5i V6 120 164 07.2000-->  
MERCURY MARINE Mid-Range 115 EFI 115    
MERCURY MARINE Mid-Range 25 25    
MERCURY MARINE Mid-Range 30 30    
MERCURY MARINE Mid-Range 30 EFI 30    
MERCURY MARINE Mid-Range 40 40    
MERCURY MARINE Mid-Range 40 EFI 40    
MERCURY MARINE Mid-Range 50, 50 EFI 50    
MERCURY MARINE Mid-Range 60, 60 EFI 60    
MERCURY MARINE Mid-Range 75 75    
MERCURY MARINE Mid-Range 90 90    
MITSUBISHI (Japan) CHARIOT 2.0 4G63 03.1991-05.1992  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) CHARIOT 2.0 4G63 05.1992-10.1997  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) CHARIOT 2.0 4WD 4G63 03.1991-05.1992  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) CHARIOT 2.0 4WD 4G63 05.1992-10.1997  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) CHARIOT 2.0 4WD-TURBO 4G63-T 05.1995-10.1997  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) CHARIOT 2.4 4G64 05.1993-10.1997  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) CHARIOT 2.4 4G64 05.1993-10.1997  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) CHARIOT GRANDIS 3.0 6G72 10.2001-05.2003  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) CHARIOT GRANDIS 3.0 6G72 10.1999-10.2001  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) CHARIOT GRANDIS 3.0 4WD 6G72 10.2001-05.2003  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) CHARIOT GRANDIS 3.0 4WD 6G72 10.1999-10.2001  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) DIAMANTE 2.5 6G73 01.1995-06.1997  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) DIAMANTE 2.5 4WD 6G73 01.1995-06.1997  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) DIAMANTE 3.0 6G72 01.1995-07.1997  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) MIRAGE 1.3 4G13 10.1995-08.2000  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) MIRAGE 1.5 4G91 07.1991-10.1995  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) MIRAGE 1.5 4WD 4G91 07.1991-10.1995  
MITSUBISHI (Japan) MIRAGE 1.5 MPI 4G91 07.1991-10.1995  
MITSUBISHI ASX 1.8 DI-D 4N13 110 150 04.2010-->  
MITSUBISHI ASX 1.6 MIVEC 4A92 86 117 04.2010-->  
MITSUBISHI ASX 1.8 DI-D 4N13 116 09.2010-->  
MITSUBISHI ASX 1.8 4B10 102 139 02.2010-->  
MITSUBISHI ASX 2.0 MIVEC 4B11 147 04.2010-->  
MITSUBISHI ASX 1.6 MIVEC 4A92 117 06.2010-->  
MITSUBISHI ASX 2.2 DI-D 4N14 150 04.2013-->  
MITSUBISHI Attrage 1.2 3A92 77 10.2013-->  
MITSUBISHI Carisma 1600 4 G 92 70 95 12.1998-->  
MITSUBISHI Carisma 1300 75 09.2000-10.2004  
MITSUBISHI Carisma 1800 GDI 16V 4G93 (GDI) 90 122 10.2000-->  
MITSUBISHI Carisma 1.6 4 G 92 76 103 09.2000-->  
MITSUBISHI Carisma 1600 GL 4 G 92 66 90 07.1995-->  
MITSUBISHI Carisma 1800 16V 4 G 93 103 140 07.1995-->  
MITSUBISHI Carisma 1800 GLX 4 G 93 85 116 07.1995-->  
MITSUBISHI Carisma 1600 4 G 92 73 99 05.1997-->  
MITSUBISHI Carisma 1800 16V GDI 4G93 (GDI) 92 125 09.1997-12.2000  
MITSUBISHI Carisma 2000 16V GT Evo VI/VII 206 280 11.1999-->  
MITSUBISHI Colt III (C50) 1.3 4 G 13 51 70 04.1988-05.1992  partly/or
MITSUBISHI Colt III (C50) 1.3 4 G 13 44 60 04.1988-12.1990  partly/or
MITSUBISHI Colt III (C50) 1.5i 4 G 15 62 84 04.1988-05.1992  
MITSUBISHI Colt III (C50) 1.5 4 G 15 Kat. 66 90 07.1990-05.1992  
MITSUBISHI Colt III (C50) 1.3 12V 4 G 13 55 75 07.1990-05.1992  partly/or
MITSUBISHI Colt III (C50) 1.8 GTi 16V 4 G 67 Kat. 100 136 06.1990-05.1992  
MITSUBISHI Colt IV (CA0) 1.3i 12V 4 G 13 55 75 04.1992-04.1996  
MITSUBISHI Colt IV (CA0) 1.5i 12V 4 G 15 66 90 06.1992-04.1996  
MITSUBISHI Colt IV (CA0) 1.6 4 G 92 66 90 02.1994-04.1996  
MITSUBISHI Colt IV (CA0) 1.6i 16V 4 G 92 83 113 04.1992-04.1996  
MITSUBISHI Colt IV (CA0) 1.8 GTi 16V 4 G 93 103 140 04.1992-04.1996  
MITSUBISHI Colt V (CJ0) 1.3 4 G 13 60 82 10.2000-07.2004  
MITSUBISHI Colt V (CJ0) 1.3 4 G 13 55 75 03.1996-12.2000  
MITSUBISHI Colt V (CJ0) 1.6 4 G 92 76 103 10.2000-07.2004  
MITSUBISHI Colt V (CJ0) 1.6 4 G 92 66 90 03.1996-12.2000  
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0 GS 16V 4 G 63 107 146 12.1995-04.1999  
MITSUBISHI Eclipse 2.0i 16V 4 G 63 110 150 04.1991-02.1994  
MITSUBISHI Galant IV 1.8 4 G 37 (KAT) 66 90 11.1987-10.1992  
MITSUBISHI Galant IV 2.0 4 G 63 80 109 11.1987-10.1992  
MITSUBISHI Galant IV 2.0 GTi 16V 4 G 63 106 144 11.1987-10.1992  
MITSUBISHI Galant IV 2.0 GTI 16V 4x4 4 G 63 110 150 09.1991-10.1992  
MITSUBISHI Galant IV 2.0 4x4 4 G 63 80 109 12.1988-10.1992  
MITSUBISHI Galant IV 2.0 GTi 16V 4x4 4 G 63 106 144 06.1988-10.1992  
MITSUBISHI Galant V 1.8 4 G 93 85 116 02.1994-08.1996  
MITSUBISHI Galant V 1.8 GDI 4 G 93 GDI 93 126 11.1992-08.1996  
MITSUBISHI Galant V 2.0 4 G 63 101 137 11.1992-08.1996  
MITSUBISHI Galant V 2.0 4x4 4 G 63 101 137 11.1992-08.1996  
MITSUBISHI Galant V 2.0 V6 24V 6 A 12 110 150 11.1992-08.1996  
MITSUBISHI Galant V 2.5 V6 24V 6 G 73 125 170 11.1992-08.1996  
MITSUBISHI Galant VI 2.0 4G63 100 136 09.1996-09.2000  
MITSUBISHI Galant VI 2.0 4G63 98 133 10.2000-->  
MITSUBISHI Galant VI 2.5 V6 24V 6A13 118 161 10.2000-->  
MITSUBISHI Galant VI 2.5 V6 24V 6A13 120 163 09.1996-09.2000  
MITSUBISHI iO (Pajero Pinin) 1.8 4G93 114 09.2001-08.2007  
MITSUBISHI iO (Pajero Pinin) 1.8 GDI 4G93 (GDI) 120 11.1999-08.2007  
MITSUBISHI iO (Pajero Pinin) 2.0 GDI 4G94 (GDI) 129 09.2000-08.2007  
MITSUBISHI L 200 2.3 4x4 97 132 06.1996-03.2006  
MITSUBISHI L 300 1.6 4 G 32 51 69 11.1986-->  
MITSUBISHI L 300 2.0 4 G 63 (KAT) 66 90 11.1986-->  
MITSUBISHI L 300 2.0 G 63 B 64 87 11.1986-->  
MITSUBISHI L 300 2.0 83 113 07.1996-->  
MITSUBISHI L 300 2.0 Kombi G 63 B 64 87 11.1986-->  
MITSUBISHI L 300 2.0 4x4 4 G 63 66 90 11.1986-->  
MITSUBISHI L 300 2.0 4x4 4 G 63 65 88 12.1986-->  
MITSUBISHI L 300 2.4 4 G 64 82 112 11.1990-->  
MITSUBISHI L 300 2.4 4x4 4 G 64 82 112 11.1990-->  
MITSUBISHI L 300 2.4 4x4 G 64 B 80 109 11.1986-->  
MITSUBISHI Lancer III 1.8 GTi 16V 4 G 67 100 136 11.1989-05.1992  
MITSUBISHI Lancer IV 1.3 4 G 13 44 60 04.1988-05.1992  partly/or
MITSUBISHI Lancer IV 1.3 51 70 08.1988-05.1992  partly/or
MITSUBISHI Lancer IV 1.3 12V 4 G 13 55 75 01.1991-06.1992  partly/or
MITSUBISHI Lancer IV 1.5 4 G 15 62 84 04.1988-05.1992  
MITSUBISHI Lancer IV 1.5 St.W. 4 G 15 61 83 09.1988-12.1990  
MITSUBISHI Lancer IV 1.5 12V 4 G 15 66 90 05.1989-05.1992  
MITSUBISHI Lancer IV 1.8 St.W. 4 G 37 63 86 03.1989-12.1990  
MITSUBISHI Lancer IV 1.8 St.W. 4 G 37 69 94 08.1990-06.1992  
MITSUBISHI Lancer V 1.5i 12V 4 G 15 66 90 06.1992-09.1996  
MITSUBISHI Lancer V 1.3 12V 4 G 13 55 75 06.1992-05.1994  
MITSUBISHI Lancer V 1.3 4 G 13 55 75 06.1992-09.2003  
MITSUBISHI Lancer V 1.6 GLi 4 G 92 83 113 06.1992-05.1994  
MITSUBISHI Lancer V 1.6 4 G 92 83 113 06.1992-09.2003  
MITSUBISHI Lancer V 1.6 66 90 02.1994-09.2003  
MITSUBISHI Lancer VI 1.3 12V 4 G 13 55 75 05.1996-09.2003  
MITSUBISHI Lancer VII 1.3 60 82 09.2003-->  
MITSUBISHI Lancer VII 1.6 4G18 72 98 09.2003-->  
MITSUBISHI Lancer VIII 1.8 DI-D 150 04.2010-->  
MITSUBISHI Lancer VIII 1.8 DI-D 116 09.2010-->  
MITSUBISHI Lancer VIII 1.6 4A92 86 117 01.2008-->  
MITSUBISHI Lancer VIII 2.0 16V 4B11 147 01.2009-->  
MITSUBISHI Lancer VIII 1.8 4B10 105 143 02.2008-->  
MITSUBISHI Lancer VIII 2.0 EVO X 4B11 T/C 217 295 06.2008-->  
MITSUBISHI Mirage 1800 4 G 93 140 08.2001-07.2003  
MITSUBISHI Outlander II 2.2 DI-D DW12BTED4 115 156 11.2007-->  spin-on filter
MITSUBISHI Outlander II 2.4 4B12 125 170 11.2006-->  
MITSUBISHI Outlander II 2.0 4B11 108 147 11.2006-->  
MITSUBISHI Outlander II 3.0 MIVEC 220 11.2006-->  
MITSUBISHI Outlander II 2.2 DI-D 130 177 09.2010-->  
MITSUBISHI Outlander II 2.2 DI-D 4N14 140 09.2010-->  
MITSUBISHI Outlander III 2.0 MIVEC 4B11 150 07.2012-->  
MITSUBISHI Outlander III 2.0 Hybrid PHEV 4B11 118 04.2013-->  
MITSUBISHI Outlander III 2.2 DI-D 4N14 110 150 07.2012-->  
MITSUBISHI Pajero I (Shogun/Chall./Montero) 3.0 V6 6 G 72 104 141 11.1988-11.1990  
MITSUBISHI Pajero II (Shogun/Chall./Montero) 1.8 GDI 4G93(GDI) 96 131 06.1998-->  
MITSUBISHI Pajero II (Shogun/Chall./Montero) 2.4 4 G 64 82 112 04.1991-->  
MITSUBISHI Pajero III (Shogun/Chall./Montero) 1.8 GDI Pinin 4G93 (GDI) 88 120 11.1999-->  
MITSUBISHI Pajero III (Shogun/Chall./Montero) 1.8 Pinin 4G93 84 114 09.2001-->  
MITSUBISHI Pajero III (Shogun/Chall./Montero) 2.0 GDI Pinin 4G94 (GDI) 95 129 09.2000-->  
MITSUBISHI Pajero Sport II / Montero Sport II (KH0) 3.0 6B31 220 09.2008-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Gear 2.0 16V 4 G 63 85 115 05.1995-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Gear 2.4i 4 G 64 97 132 05.1995-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Gear 2.4i 4x4 4 G 64 97 132 05.1995-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Gear 2.0 16V 4 G 63 83 113 08.1996-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Runner 1.8 4 G 93 90 122 10.1991-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Runner 1.8 4x4 4 G 93 90 122 10.1991-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Runner 1.8 4 G 93 85 116 06.1996-08.1999  
MITSUBISHI Space Star 1.6 16V 4 G 18 72 98 04.2001-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Star 1.3 16V 4 G 13 60 82 09.2000-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Star 1.8i 16V GDI 82 112 09.2002-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Star 1.8 GDI 16V 4 G 93 90 122 02.1999-10.2002  
MITSUBISHI Space Star 1.3i 16V 4 G 13 63 86 10.1998-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Star 1.3 16V 4 G 13 61 83 12.1998-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Star II 1.2 80 10.2012-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Star II 1.0 71 10.2012-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Wagon I 2.0 4x4 4 G 63 75 102 03.1985-04.1991  
MITSUBISHI Space Wagon II 1.8 4 G 93 90 122 10.1991-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Wagon II 1.8 4x4 4 G 93 90 122 10.1991-10.1998  
MITSUBISHI Space Wagon II 2.0 GLXI 4 G 63 98 133 10.1992-->  
MITSUBISHI Space Wagon II 2.0 GLXI 4x4 4 G 63 98 133 10.1992-->  
NISSAN (Japan) CEFIRO 2.0 VQ20DE 08.1994-12.1998  
NISSAN (Japan) CEFIRO 2.5 VQ25DE 08.1994-12.1998  
NISSAN (Japan) CEFIRO 3.0 VQ30DE 08.1994-12.1998  
NISSAN (Japan) TERANO 3.3 VG33E 02.1999-10.2000  
NISSAN (Japan) TERANO 3.3 4WD VG33E 09.1995-10.2000  
NISSAN DU (Japan) DIESEL BUS UA TURBO PF6-T 04.2000-->  
NISSAN Maxima 3.0 QX VQ30DE 142 193 01.1995-12.1996  
NISSAN Maxima 3.0 V6 24V QX VQ30DE 147 200 05.2000-->  
NISSAN Maxima 2.0 QX VQ20DE 103 140 02.1995-->  
NISSAN Pathfinder 3.3 V6 VG33E 110 150 08.1999-02.2001  
NISSAN Pathfinder 4.0 V6 VQ40DE 195 265 05.2005-->  
NISSAN Pathfinder 3.3 V6 VG33E 125 170 09.1997-03.2005  
NISSAN Pathfinder 2.7 TD TD27ETI 96 131 12.1999-03.2005  
NISSAN Patrol GR II 4.5i TB45E 147 200 06.1997-->  
NISSAN Patrol GR II 4.8i TB48 180 245 06.1997-->  
O+K ORENSTEIN + KOPPEL (CNH) MH/RH-Serie 1.21 Mitsubishi L3E 18 01.2001-->  
OPEL Astra F / Astra F Cabrio 1.7 TDS X 17 DT (TC4EE1) 60 82 03.1992-09.1998  
OPEL Combo A 1.7 D X 17 D (4EE1) 44 60 07.1994-08.2001  
OPEL Combo D (X12) 1.4 A14FP 95 02.2012-->  
OPEL Corsa-A 1.5 D 15 D (4EC1) 37 50 09.1987-03.1993  
OPEL Corsa-A 1.5 TD 15 DT (T4EC1) 49 67 03.1988-03.1993  
OPEL Corsa-B 1.5 D 15 D (4EC1) 37 50 03.1993-10.2000  
OPEL Corsa-B 1.5 TD X 15 DT (T4EC1) 49 67 03.1993-10.2000  
OPEL Corsa-B 1.7 D X 17 D (4EE1) 44 60 02.1996-10.2000  
OPEL Frontera 3.2i 6 VD1 151 205 10.1997-->  
OPEL Monterey 3.5 V6 24V 6VE1 158 215 07.1998-->  
OPEL Vectra-A 1.7 TD X 17 DT (TC4EE1) 60 82 03.1990-10.1995  
OPEL Vectra-B 1.7 TD X 17 DT (TC4EE1) 60 82 10.1995-12.1996  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 406 Mitsubishi S4L2 34 01.1995-06.1997  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 300 Mitsubishi S3L2 23 01.1999-12.1999  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 10 Mitsubishi K3B 11 01.1988-->  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 12.4 Mitsubishi K3B 15 01.1991-->  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 12 Mitsubishi K3B 12 01.1988-->  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 14 Mitsubishi K3B 14 01.1988-->  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 14.4 Mitsubishi K3B 15 01.1991-->  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 16.4 Mitsubishi K3E 18 01.1991-->  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 16 Mitsubishi K3E 16 01.1988-->  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 22.4 Mitsubishi K3E 20 01.1991-->  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 25.4 Mitsubishi K4E 27 01.1994-->  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 22 Mitsubishi K3E 20 01.1988-->  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 28.4 Mitsubishi K3E 20 01.1993-->  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 30.4 Mitsubishi K4E 27 01.1994-->  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 306 Mitsubishi K3E 27 01.1994-->  
PEL JOB EB-Serie 506 Mitsubishi K4M 48 01.1994-->  
PEL JOB LS-Serie 286 Mitsubishi K3E 20 01.1989-->  
PEL JOB LS-Serie 2000 Mitsubishi K4E 27 01.1988-->  
PEL JOB LS-Serie 386 Mitsubishi K4E 27 01.1991-->  
PEL JOB LS-Serie 502 Mitsubishi 44 01.1991-->  
PEL JOB TB-Serie 36 S Mitsubishi K4E 01.1983-->  
PEUGEOT 4007 2.4 16V 125 170 01.2008-->  
PEUGEOT 4007 2.0 16V MMC 147 11.2010-->  
PEUGEOT 4008 1.6i MMC 4A92 115 04.2012-->  
PEUGEOT 4008 1.8 HDi 150 MMC 4N13 150 04.2012-->  
PEUGEOT 4008 2.0i MMC 4B11 150 04.2012-->  
PROTON Coupe 1.8 16V 4G93 92 126 06.1997-->  
PROTON Coupe 1.8 16V Evo 4G93 97 132 06.1998-->  
PROTON Gen-2 (CM) 1.6 S4PH 111 06.2004-->  
PROTON Persona 400 415 GLi,GLSi 4G15 66 90 01.1994-->  
PROTON Persona 400 416 GLXi 4G92 83 113 01.1994-->  
PROTON Persona 400 418 GLXi 4G93 85 115 05.1996-->  
PROTON Persona 400 416i 4G92 70 95 09.1996-->  
PROTON Satria 1.6i 4G92 70 94 01.2000-->  
PROTON Satria 1.8i 16V 4G93 85 114 01.2000-->  
PROTON Wira / Putra 1.6i 4G92 70 94 01.2000-->  
PROTON Wira / Putra 1.8i 16V 4G93 85 114 01.2000-->  
SAME Solaris DT-Serie 25 DT Mitsub. K3F-D 26    
SAME Solaris DT-Serie 35 DT Mitsub. K4F-D 35    
SAME Solaris DT-Serie 45 DT Mitsub. K4F-DT 42    
SAME Solaris-Serie 35 MITSUBISHI TIER III 39    
SAME Solaris-Serie 45 MITSUBISHI TIER III 43    
SAME Solaris-Serie 55 MITSUBISHI TIER III 51    
SAME Solaris-Serie COM 3    
SAME Solaris-Serie 25    
SAME Solaris-Serie 30    
SAME Solaris-Serie 40    
SAME Solaris-Serie 50    
SCHAEFF HR-Serie 14 Mitsubishi S4L61KL 28 07.1998-->  
SCHAEFF HR-Serie 13 Mitsubishi L3E 18 01.2001-->  
SCHAEFF HR-Serie 5 Mits. K4E-31D 25 01.1990-->  
SCHAEFF HR-Serie 8 A Mits. K4E 27 01.1990-->  
SOLE MARINE DIESEL Mini-Serie 17 (Mitsubishi) 16    
SUBARU BRZ 2.0 16V FA20 200 06.2012-->  
SUBARU Forester (SH) 2.0 EJ20 110 150 01.2008-->  engine code FB20
SUBARU Forester (SH) 2.5 X EJ25, FB25 171 06.2010-->  engine code FB25
SUBARU Forester (SH) 2.0 FB20 110 150 01.2010-->  engine code FB20
SUBARU Forester (SJ) 2.0 150 03.2013-->  
SUBARU Forester (SJ) 2.0XT 240 03.2013-->  
SUBARU Impreza IV 1.6 114 03.2013-->  
SUBARU Legacy IV 2.0i 16V EJ204 110 150 09.2009-->  engine code FB204
SUBARU Outback IV 2.5 129 175 03.2015-->  
SUBARU XV 1.6i 84 114 03.2012-->  
SUBARU XV 2.0i 110 150 03.2012-->  
TOYOTA GT86 2.0 16V FA20 200 06.2012-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk III 1.7 TD TC4EE1 Isuzu engine 60 82 12.1991-09.1998  
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.7 TD 17 DT (TC4EE1) 60 82 09.1988-11.1995  
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk I 1.5 D 15 D (4EC1) 37 50 03.1993-10.2000  
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk I 1.5 TD X 15 DT (T4EC1) 49 67 03.1993-10.2000  
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk I 1.7 D X 17 D (4EE1) 44 60 02.1996-10.2000  
VAUXHALL Frontera 3.2i 6 VD1 151 205 10.1997-->  
VAUXHALL Monterey 3.5 V6 24V 6VE1 158 215 07.1998-->  
VAUXHALL Nova 1.5 TD 15 DT (T4EC1) 49 67 01.1990-03.1993  
VAUXHALL Nova 1.5 D 15 D (4EC1) 37 50 09.1987-03.1993  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 1.7 TD X 17 DT (TC4EE1) 60 82 10.1995-12.1996  
VAUXHALL-BEDFORD (LCV) Astramax / Astra Van MK III 1.7 Turbodiesel X17DTL GM Low-blow 10.1991-09.1998  
VAUXHALL-BEDFORD (LCV) Combo / Corsa Van MK I 1.7 D X 17 D (4EE1) 44 60 07.1994-10.2001  
VAUXHALL-BEDFORD (LCV) Combo MK III (X12) 1.4 A14FP 95 02.2012-->  
VAUXHALL-BEDFORD (LCV) Novavan 1.5 Diesel 15D (4EC1) 37 50 09.1989-12.1993  
VETUS MARINE ENGINES M-Serie M 2.05 (Mitsubishi) 10,5    
VETUS MARINE ENGINES M-Serie M 2.C5 (Mitsubishi) 11    
VETUS MARINE ENGINES M-Serie M 2.D5 (Mitsubishi) 13    
VETUS MARINE ENGINES M-Serie M 2.06 (Mitsubishi) 16    
VETUS MARINE ENGINES M-Serie M 4.14 (Mitsubishi) 33    
VETUS MARINE ENGINES M-Serie M 3.10 (Mitsubishi) 20    
VETUS MARINE ENGINES M-Serie M 3.09 (Mitsubishi) 25    
VETUS MARINE ENGINES M-Serie M 4.15 (Mitsubishi) 33    
VETUS MARINE ENGINES M-Serie M 4.17 (Mitsubishi) 42    
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EC / ECR (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) EC 30 Mitsubishi S3L2 23    
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EC / ECR (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) EC 35 Mitsubishi S4L2 29    
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EC / ECR (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) EC 20 B XTV L3E2-64ESA    
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EC / ECR (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) EC 15 XT L3E2-64ESA    
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EC / ECR (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) EC 20 B XT L3E2-64ESA    
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EC / ECR (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) EC 15 XTV L3E2-64ESA    
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT EC / ECR (Kettenbagger / Crawler Excavators) EC 35 S4L2-Y163ES    
VOLVO S40 I 1.8 B 4184 SM/SJ 92 125 03.1998-02.2004  
VOLVO V40 1.8 B 4184 SJ 90 122 06.2001-05.2004  
VOLVO V40 1.8 B 4184 SM/SJ 92 125 03.1998-05.2004  
WEIDEMANN 1000-Serie 1070 D/M Mitsubishi S4L2    
ZASTAVA 10 1.2 44 60 02.2006-->