SC 7011 Kraftstofffilter
Größen A:76.0 B:26.0 C:26.0 H:100.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021070117 Bemerkung:

MANN P 825 t

Bemerkung 1:

KNECHT KX 42

O.E.M. Nummern
ALFA ROMEO 164067015
ALFA ROMEO 164067019
ALFA ROMEO 164067006
ALLIS-CHALMERS DE-61690
ALLIS-CHALMERS DE-65853
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0065587-8
ALLIS-CHALMERS 065583
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4051490
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4339076
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4348148
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4349146
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4505289
ALLIS-CHALMERS 639214
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74349146
ALLIS-CHALMERS D-4916
ALLIS-CHALMERS DE-53269
ALLIS-CHALMERS DE-61833
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0065590-2
ALLIS-CHALMERS 065587
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4051490-0
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4339076-1
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4348148-5
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4349146-4
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4505289-2
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74056633
ALLIS-CHALMERS B-4883
ALLIS-CHALMERS DE-48149
ALLIS-CHALMERS DE-53629
ALLIS-CHALMERS DE-64559
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0465583-6
ALLIS-CHALMERS 065590
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4056633
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4347912
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4348149
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4364599
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4506491
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74348148
ALLIS-CHALMERS B-4884
ALLIS-CHALMERS DE-4916
ALLIS-CHALMERS DE-6150
ALLIS-CHALMERS DE-61650
ALLIS-CHALMERS DE-64599
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0065583-6
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0639214-1
ALLIS-CHALMERS 065683
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4056633-1
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4347912-9
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4348149-8
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4364599-8
ALLIS-CHALMERS 4506491-0
ALLIS-CHALMERS 74348149
ALLIS-CHALMERS B-4916
ALLIS-CHALMERS DE-53267
CATERPILLAR 6 B - 0963
CATERPILLAR 9 Y - 4426
Cummins 216622
FIAT 70631828
FIAT 74347786
FIAT 74367714
FIAT 8808472
FIAT 1909112
FIAT 70694662
FIAT 74348148
FIAT 74388888
FIAT 8809472
FIAT 566682
FIAT 73025265
FIAT 74348149
FIAT 847471
FIAT 970269
FIAT 9909154
FIAT 70025265
FIAT 74056633
FIAT 74349146
FIAT 867471
General Motors 5179109
General Motors 5573265
General Motors 6436848
General Motors 3290851
General Motors 5192800
General Motors 5573490
General Motors 9045087
General Motors 5178980
General Motors 5573261
General Motors 5573615
General Motors 9045748
General Motors 5178982
General Motors 5573263
General Motors 5575296
HYSTER 200789
IVECO 190 9112
IVECO 990 9154
IVECO 190 1688
JOHN DEERE MX 85 749
Kubota 32200-3579-3
Kubota 70000-14630
Kubota 32200-3575-3
Kubota 32200-3579-1
RICHIER 552 442 373
Referenznummern
AP FILTERS AP 3405
AP FILTERS APF 3405 A
AP LOCKHEED LK-3405
ASAS AS 309
ASAS AS 311
Acd ACD 8040 E
Acd T 12 B
Acd T 15 N
Acd T 50
Acd T 58
Acd T 628
Acd TP 509
Acd TP 511
Acd TP 513
Acd TP 516
Acd TP 524
Acd TP 560
BALDWIN F-906-C
BALDWIN PF-906
BALDWIN PF-906-S
BALDWIN PT-420
BATIFILTER BF 208-M
Bosch 1 457 431 500
Bosch 9 451 733 300
Bosch 9 879 993 023
CARELLO 48.000.000
CARELLO 48.163.000
CARELLO 48.301.000
CASE 72319
CASE 945005
CASE A-7626
CASE A-7627
CASE G-45006
CASE IH 117 900
CASE IH 190 935
CASE IH 215 777
CASE IH 215 777 R 91
CASE IH 423 119 C 1
CASE IH 5 574 508
CASE IH 998 431 R 91
CHAMP 261 F
CHAMP L 261-F
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL 261 F
CLARK MICHIGAN 5573261
CLARK MICHIGAN 863453
CLARK MICHIGAN 864353
CLARK MICHIGAN 880045
CLARK MICHIGAN 945443
CLARK MICHIGAN 945623
CLEAN FILTER MG 010
CLEAN FILTER MG 023
COOPERS AZF 013
COOPERS AZF 094
COOPERS FEM 4093
COOPERS G 82
COOPERS GP 170
COOPERS GP 505
CROSLAND 326
CROSLAND 511
CROSLAND 579
CROSLAND 580
CROSLAND 581
DEMAG 380 088 00
DONALDSON FFP 55-3261
DONALDSON P 55-0509
DONALDSON P 55-3261
DONALDSON P 77-9257
DONIT FILTER 49.21.31
ELOFIC EXF-921
ELOFIC EXF-924
FIAAM FA 4154
FIAAM FA 4154 A
FIAAM FA 4458
FIAAM FC 1294
FIAAM FD 1282
FIAAM FT 4458
FIL FILTER MF 113
FILT G 1012
FILT G 1012 M
FILT G 1012 N
FILT G 1012 R
FILT G 1019
FILT G 1039
FILT G 1040
FILT G 1064
FILT G 1077
FISPA LI 1877
FISPA LI 3996
FISPA LI 3997
FLEET GUARD FF-109
FLEET GUARD FF-121
FLEET GUARD FF-143
FOMOCO CAPN 9162 A
FOMOCO CAPN 99162 A
FOMOCO CONN 9155 B
FRAM C-1124
FRAM C-1124 APB
FRAM C-1124 APL
FRAM C-1124 PL
FRAM C-1125 PBT 4
FRAM C-1125 PL
FRAM C-1173
FRAM C-1173 PL
FRAM CH-5836
GALION 86 327
GIESSE NH 111
GOULD P 278-A
GOULD S 156
GUD FILTERS GP 170
GUIOT GC 1124
GUIOT GC 1125
GUIOT GC 1173
HERCULES 127239-BS
HERCULES 14363-A
HERCULES 146149-CS
HERCULES 146419-CS
HERCULES 147362-A
HERCULES 147363-AB
Hengst E 75.25 K
KRALINATOR F 764
KRALINATOR F 764 H
Knecht EK 455
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE 065583
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE 4305289
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE SV 1349
LETOURNEAU WESTINGHOUSE TF 1376
Lautrette ELCA 5000
Lautrette ELCA 5002
M-Filter MP 427
MANN P 825 t
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 005 435
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 022 567
MASSEY FERGUSON 1 054 35
MASSEY FERGUSON 764 621
MASSEY FERGUSON 835 506
MISFAT F606
Mahle KX 42
Motorcraft EFG 075
ORTURBO EY 75.100
P.B.R. AG-3059
PUROLATOR F 50151
PUROLATOR Li-1877
PUROLATOR PR-151-6
Purflux C 136
RYCO HDR414P
SAVARA 2022/10
SAVARA 2022/10/FR
SAVARA 2261/10
SAVARA 9.20.007.11
SAVARA 9.20.007.17
SAVARA 9.20.008.11
SAVARA SN 007
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SK 3837
SOFIMA S 3711 N
SOFIMA S 4211 N
SOPARIS CANP 120
SOPARIS CANP 9211
TECNECO GS 010
Tecnocar N 1124
Tecnocar N 1173
Teho 7077
Teho D 77
UFI 26 606 00
UFI 26 606 01
Unico FP 7205 t
Unico FP 790T
VTE 3/3 BFP o
VTE 3/3 BFP t
VTE 3/3 BFP x
WGB S 58-CP
WGB S 818-CP
WIX 33113
WIX 33511
WOODGATE WGF 109
WOODGATE WGL 735
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
IVECO (FIAT-OM) 50-Serie E 50 C-N CO 3 ->12.1972  
IVECO (FIAT-OM) 65-Serie 65 N CO 3 ->12.1973  
IVECO (FIAT-OM) Cerbiatto Cerbiatto CO 2 D ->12.1972  
IVECO (FIAT-OM) Tigrotto Tigrotto CO 2 D ->12.1972  
LANCIA Ambrosiano Ambrosiano 01.1958-12.1972  
LANCIA Estense Estense 01.1958-12.1972  
LANCIA Scaligero Scaligero 01.1958-12.1972  
LANCIA Visconteo Visconteo 01.1958-12.1972