SB 632 Luftfilter
Größen A:294.0 B:234.0 H:42.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021063201 Bemerkung:

MANN C 30 130

Bemerkung 1:

KNECHT LX 735

Bemerkung 2:

FILTRON AP 051

O.E.M. Nummern
General Motors 91155714
General Motors 93192885
General Motors 13271042
General Motors 9117557
General Motors 55557597
General Motors 9201138
General Motors 90531003
General Motors 93188945
LONDON TAXI INTERNATIONAL 980440
MILLARD MK-5970
OPEL 835529
OPEL 5834282
OPEL 835 622
OPEL 5835126
OPEL 835 627
OPEL 5835142
SAAB 12786800
SAAB 4080320801
SAAB 12788338
SAAB 32016012
SAAB 32016013
VAUXHALL 93185452
Referenznummern
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADA 102226
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADA 102227
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADZ 92218
AL-FILTERS ALA-8496
AL-FILTERS ALA-8816/2
ALCO ALA-8496
ALCO ALA-8889
ALCO MD-8208
ALCO MD-9382
ARMAFILT P-297/235/41
ASAS HF 8044
ASAS HF 8144 S
Acd PC 2392 E
Acd PC 3106 E
Acd PC 3264 E
Acd PC 664
Ashika 20-00-019
Bosch 1457433281
Bosch 1 457 433 305
Bosch 1 457 433 513
Bosch 1 457 433 655
Bosch 1 987 429 193
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL AP 30
CLEAN FILTER MA 1099
CLEAN FILTER MA 3032
CLEAN FILTER MA 3033
COOPERS AG 1349
COOPERS AG 1651
COOPERS AG 1802
CROSLAND 8140
Champion U 689
DELPHI AF0261
DENCKERMANN A140048
DENCKERMANN A141397
DENCKERMANN A141398
FEBI 30368
FIAAM PA 7248
FIAAM PA 7427
FIAAM PA 7428
FIL FILTER HP2004
FILTRAK C 230
FILTRAK C 230/1
FILTRAK C 432
FILTRAK C 432/1
FILTRON AP 051
FILTRON AP 188/5
FILTRON AP 188/6
FRAM CA-5970
FRAM CA9646
FRAM CA-9647
GIF-FILTER GA 871
GUD FILTERS AG 949
Hengst E 352 L
Hengst E878L
JAPANPARTS FA-019S
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 543
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 684
Kolbenschmidt 543-AP
Kolbenschmidt 684-AP
Lautrette ELP 3664
Lautrette ELP 3867
Lautrette ELP 3868
M-Filter MAP 60017
M-Filter MAP 60136
M-Filter MAP 60137
MANN C 30 130
MANN C 30 130/1
MANN C 30 170
MANN C 30 170/1
MAPCO 60276
MAPCO 60702
MAPCO 60710
MIGHTY A 3966
MISFAT PM803
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 1042
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 1108
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 903
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 984
MULLER FILTER PA288
MULLER FILTER PA3154
MULLER FILTER PA3156
Magneti Marelli 71758449
Magneti Marelli 71760138
Mahle LX 1467
Mahle LX 1817
Mahle LX 735
Meyle 612 083 5622
Meyle 812 321 0000
ORTURBO PH 234.42 D
P.B.R. AI-5196
P.B.R. AI-5302
P.B.R. AI-5305
PROMES AP 9806
PUROLATOR A 34868
PUROLATOR A 38016
PUROLATOR EU (new numbers) A19718
Purflux A 1043
Purflux A1350
Purflux A1368
SCHUPP / SF FILTER PA 7800
SOFIMA S 3107 A
SOFIMA S 3189 A
SOFIMA S 3190 A
TECNECO AR 288 PM
TECNECO AR 9647 PM-S
Tecnocar A 288
Teho 2586
Teho 2739
Teho 2740-1
UFI 30 107 00
UFI 30 189 00
UFI 30 190 00
Unico AE 2941/1
Unico AE 2942
Vaico V40-0128
Valeo 585013
Valeo 585032
Valeo 585246
WIX 46915
WIX (EUROPE) WA6214
WIX (EUROPE) WA6778
WIX (EUROPE) WA9498
WIX (EUROPE) WA9499
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
CADILLAC BLS 2.0 T B207L 175 08.2007-->  
CADILLAC BLS 2.0 T B205R 210 12.2007-->  
CADILLAC BLS 2.8 V6 B284L 255 08.2007-->  
CADILLAC BLS 2.8 T LP9 280 10.2008-->  
CADILLAC BLS 1.9 D Z19DTH 150 08.2007-->  
CADILLAC BLS 1.9 D Z19DTR 180 12.2007-->  
CHEVROLET Niva (Lada) 1.8 125 01.2007-12.2009  
HOLDEN Astra (TS) 1.8 16V X18 XE1 116 05.1998-12.2000  
JAGUAR Daimler V8 4.0 BC /AJ-V8 209 284 07.1997-->  
JAGUAR Daimler V8 Super 4.0 DC / AJ-V8 267 363 07.1997-->  
LADA (+ Chevrolet Niva) Chevrolet-Niva 1.8 i 16V Z18 XE/Ecotec 92 125 01.2007-12.2009  
LONDON TAXI INTERNATIONAL TX4 2.5 Diesel VM Motori R425 75 102 10.2006-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.8 16V Z 18 XEL 110 10.2002-01.2005  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.4 16V Z 14 XEP 90 09.2003-01.2005  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.7 CDTI Z 17 DTL 59 80 02.2003-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.0 16V OPC Z 20 ZET 141 192 08.2002-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.2 DTI 16V Y 22 DTR 92 125 09.2002-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.6 CNG Z 16 YNG 71 97 09.2002-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.0 16V Turbo Z 20 LET 139 190 08.2000-09.2001  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.0 16V OPC Turbo Z 20 LET 147 200 11.2002-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.0 16V Turbo Z 20 LET 140 192 08.2001-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.6 16V Z 16 XEP 76 103 03.2003-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.2 16V X 12 XE 48 65 02.1998-12.2000  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.6 X 16 SZR 55 75 02.1998-12.2000  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.6 16V X16XEL, Z16XE/XEP 74 100 02.1998-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.8 16V X 18 XE1 85 116 02.1998-09.2000  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.0 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 02.1998-12.2000  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.7 TD X 17 DTL 50 68 02.1998-08.2000  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.0 DI (TD) X/Y 20 DTL 60 82 02.1998-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.4 16V X/Z 14 XE 66 90 02.1998-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.0 16V OPC X 20 XER 118 160 11.1999-07.2001  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.7 DTI Y 17 DIT/DT 55 75 02.2000-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 2.0 DTI 16V X/Y 20 DTH 74 101 08.1999-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.2 16V Z 12 XE 55 75 10.2000-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.8 16V Z 18 XE 92 125 10.2000-->  
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.6 Z 16 SE 62 85 10.2000-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.4 16V Z14XE 66 90 03.2004-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.6 16V Z16XEP 77 105 03.2004-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.8 16V Z18XE 92 125 03.2004-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 2.0 16V Turbo Z20LEL 125 170 09.2004-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 2.0 16V Turbo Z20LER 147 200 09.2004-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 2.0 16V Turbo OPC Z20LEH 177 240 11.2005-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.8 16V Z18XER 103 140 09.2005-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.4 16V Z14XEL 55 75 03.2004-10.2004  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.6 16V A/Z16 XER 85 116 12.2006-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.2 Z12XEP 59 80 08.2005-->  
OPEL Astra H / Astra H GTC/TwinTop 1.3 CDTI Z13DTH 66 90 04.2005-->  
OPEL Signum 2.8 V6 Turbo Z28NEL 169 230 09.2005-->  
OPEL Signum 2.8 V6 Turbo S Z28NET 184 250 02.2006-->  
OPEL Signum 2.8 V6 Turbo Z28NET 280 09.2006-10.2009  
OPEL Speedster 2.0 Turbo Z20LET/ZET 147 200 03.2003-09.2005  
OPEL Speedster 2.0 Turbo Z20LET/ZET 162 220 03.2003-09.2006  
OPEL Vectra-C 2.8 V6 Turbo Z28NEL 169 230 09.2005-->  
OPEL Vectra-C 2.8 V6 Turbo Z28NET 188 255 11.2005-->  
OPEL Vectra-C 2.8 V6 Turbo Z28NET 206 280 09.2006-->  
OPEL Vectra-C 2.8 V6 Turbo Z28NET 184 250 09.2006-->  
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 OPC Turbo Z20 LET 141 192 04.2001-07.2005  
OPEL Zafira A 2.2 DTI 16V Y22 DTR 92 125 01.2002-07.2005  
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 OPC Turbo Z20 ZET 147 200 12.2002-07.2005  
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 16V X16 XEL, Z16 XE/XEP 74 101 02.1999-07.2005  
OPEL Zafira A 1.8 16V X18 XE1 85 115 02.1999-12.2000  
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 DTI 16V X20 DTL 60 82 02.1999-12.2000  
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 DTI 16V Y20 DTH 74 100 10.2000-07.2005  
OPEL Zafira A 1.8 16V Z18 XE 92 125 10.2000-07.2005  
OPEL Zafira A 1.6 CNG Z16YNG 71 97 09.2001-06.2005  
OPEL Zafira B 1.6 Z16XEP 77 105 07.2005-->  
OPEL Zafira B 1.8 Z18XER 103 140 07.2005-->  
OPEL Zafira B 2.0 Turbo Z20LER 147 200 07.2005-->  
OPEL Zafira B 2.0 Turbo OPC Z20LE 177 240 01.2006-->  
OPEL Zafira B 1.6 CNG Z16YNG 69 94 07.2005-->  
OPEL Zafira B 1.6 Z16XER 85 115 01.2008-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 1.8 t Biopower B207E E85 175 10.2005-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6 B284L 188 256 12.2007-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6 B284R 206 280 05.2008-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.0 t Biopower B207 200 06.2007-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.0 t B207 240 06.2009-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6 LP9 230 03.2005-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.0 t Biopower B207H 163 01.2007-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.0 t Biopower A20NFT 220 01.2011-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 1.9 TTiD (YS3F) Z19DTR 132 180 12.2007-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 1.9 TTiD 118 160 01.2010-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 1.9 TTiD 96 130 01.2010-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 1.8 Turbo B207E 110 150 08.2002-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.0 Turbo B207L 129 175 08.2002-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.0 Turbo B205R 154 210 08.2002-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.2 Tid D223L 92 125 08.2002-09.2004  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 1.9 TiD Z19DT 88 120 08.2004-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 1.9 TiD Z19DTH 110 150 08.2004-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.8 Turbo V6 B284L 184 250 08.2005-->  
SAAB 9-3 / 9-3 x (Serie II/YS3F) 2.0 t Biopower B207R 154 209 02.2009-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.7 CDTI Z 17 DTL 59 80 02.2003-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 2.0 16V OPC Z20 LET 141 192 03.2002-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 2.2 DTI 16V Y22 DTR 92 125 09.2002-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 2.0 16V OPC Z20LET/ZET 147 200 11.2002-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.6 16V Z 16 XEP 76 103 03.2003-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.6 CNG Z 16 YNG 71 97 09.2002-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 2.0 16V OPC X 20 XER 118 160 11.1999-07.2001  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.2 16V X12 XE 48 65 05.1998-12.2000  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.4 X14 SZ 44 60 05.1998-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.4 16V X/Z14 XE 60 82 05.1998-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.6 X16 SRZ 55 75 05.1998-12.2000  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.6 16V X16 XEL, Z16 XE 74 101 05.1998-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.7 TD X17 DTL 50 68 05.1998-08.2000  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.8 16V X18 XE1 85 116 05.1998-12.2000  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 2.0 D/TD 16V X/Y20 DTL 60 82 05.1998-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 2.0 16V X20 XEV 100 136 05.1998-12.2000  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.4 16V X/Z14 XE 66 90 02.1998-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 2.0 DTI 16V X/Y20 DTH 74 101 08.1999-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 2.2 16V Z22 SE 108 147 03.2000-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 2.0 Di X20 DTL 59 80 08.1998-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.7 DTI 16V Y17 DT/DITE (Eco4) 55 75 02.2000-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 2.0 16V Turbo Z20 LET 140 190 03.2000-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.8 16V Z18 XE 92 125 10.2000-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.2 16V Z12 XE 55 75 10.2000-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.6 Z16 SE 62 85 10.2000-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.4 16V Z14XEL 75 03.2004-11.2010  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.6 16V Z16XER 115 02.2007-11.2010  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.2 16V Z12XEP 80 08.2005-10.2010  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.4 16V Z14XEP 66 90 03.2004-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.6 16V Z16XE 77 105 03.2004-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.8 16V Z18XE 92 125 03.2004-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 2.0 16V Turbo Z20LEL 125 170 09.2004-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 2.0 16V Turbo Z20LER 147 200 09.2004-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 2.0 16V Turbo OPC Z20LE 177 240 11.2005-->  
VAUXHALL Astra Mk V 1.8 16V Z18XER 103 140 09.2005-->  
VAUXHALL Signum 2.8 V6 Turbo Z28NEL 169 230 09.2005-->  
VAUXHALL Signum 2.8 V6 Turbo S Z28NET 184 250 11.2005-->  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk II 2.8 V6 Turbo Z28NEL 169 230 09.2005-->  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk II 2.8 V6 Turbo Z28NET 188 255 11.2005-->  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk II 2.8 V6 Turbo Z28NET 206 280 09.2006-->  
VAUXHALL VX 220 (Speedster) 2.0 Turbo Z20LET/ZET 147 200 03.2003-09.2005  
VAUXHALL VX 220 (Speedster) 2.0 Turbo Z20LET/ZET 162 220 03.2003-09.2006  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk I 2.0 OPC Turbo Z20 LET 141 192 04.2001-07.2005  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk I 2.2 DTI 16V Y22 DTR 92 125 01.2002-07.2005  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk I 2.0 OPC Turbo Z20 ZET 147 200 12.2002-07.2005  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk I 1.6 16V X16 XEL, Z16 XE 74 100 02.1999-07.2005  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk I 1.8 16V X18 XE1 85 115 02.1999-12.1999  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk I 2.0 DTI 16V X20 DTL 60 82 02.1999-12.2000  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk I 2.0 DTI 16V Y20 DTH 74 100 10.2000-07.2005  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk I 1.8 16V Z18 XE 92 125 10.2000-07.2005  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.6 Z16XE 77 105 07.2005-->  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.8 Z18XER/XEP 103 140 07.2005-->  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 2.0 Turbo Z20LER 147 200 07.2005-->  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 2.0 Turbo VXR Z20LE 177 240 01.2006-->  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.6 Z16XER, A16XER 85 115 02.2008-->  
VAUXHALL Zafira Mk II 1.6 CNG Z16YNG 69 94 07.2005-->  
VAUXHALL-BEDFORD (LCV) Astramax / Astra Van MK IV 1.6 Z16 SE 62 85 10.2000-->  
VAUXHALL-BEDFORD (LCV) Astramax / Astra Van MK IV 1.6 X16 SRZ 55 75 05.1998-12.2000  
VAUXHALL-BEDFORD (LCV) Astramax / Astra Van MK IV 1.7 TD X17 DTL 50 68 05.1998-->  
VAUXHALL-BEDFORD (LCV) Astramax / Astra Van MK IV 2.0 Di X/Y 20 DTL 59 80 08.1998-->