SB 532 Luftfilter
Größen A:204.0 B:156.0 C:156.0 H:50.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021053202 Bemerkung: MANN C 2120/2 Bem.: MAHLE LX 157 Bem.: FILTRON AR 213
O.E.M. Nummern
FIAT 4237082
FIAT 4363100
FIAT 71736147
FIAT 4238882
FIAT 4368711
FIAT 4180816
FIAT 4292447
FIAT 4371570
FIAT 4195069
FIAT 4361618
FIAT 5889203
FORD 5013 137
FORD A 840 X 9601 BGA
FORD 1498 429
FORD A 700 X 9601 SA
FORD 5006 574
FORD A 800 X 9601 FA
FORD 5012 632
FORD A 840 X 9601 ASA
General Motors 9974278
LANCIA 437 1570
SEAT 000 389 7995
SUZUKI 13780-78000
SUZUKI 13780-78000-000
SUZUKI 13780-78100
SUZUKI 13780-78100-000
VW 000 389 7995
Referenznummern
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADK82201
ALCO MD-044
ALCO MD-378
AMC SA-9062
AMC FILTER SA-9062
AP FILTERS AP 3159
AP FILTERS APP 3159 A
AP LOCKHEED LK-3159
ARMAFILT L-206/48.0
ARMAFILT L-211/45.0
Acd PC 2151 E
Acd PC 235
Acd PC 92
Ashika 20-08-802
BOSCH USA 73249
Bosch 1 457 429 025
Bosch 1 457 429 025-850
Bosch 1 457 429 087
Bosch 1 457 429 087-850
Bosch 1 457 429 960
Bosch 1 457 429 960-850
Bosch 1 457 432 109
CARELLO 49.417.000
CARELLO 49.418.000
CHAMP AF 606
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL AR 39
CHEVRON 553 026 6
CLEAN FILTER MA 128
CLEAN FILTER MA 691
COOPERS AG 454
COOPERS AG 683
CROSLAND 9077
CROSLAND 918
Champion W 107
DELPHI AF0041
DENCKERMANN A140311
DONALDSON P 50-0052
DONIT FILTER 41.30.44
ELOFIC EK-3916X
FIAAM FI 3727
FIAAM FL 6300
FIL FILTER HP 4522
FIL FILTER HPU 4356
FILTRAK A 514
FILTRON AR 213
FLEET GUARD AF-25232
FOMOCO A700 X 9601 SA
FRAD 10.19.01/20
FRAM CA-2671
FRAM CA-2718
GIESSE AH 220
GIF-FILTER GA 552
GREYFRIARS 175 A
GUD FILTERS AG 380
GUIOT GA 2718
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1328002
HJS 1498 429
HJS 5006 574
HJS 5012 632
HJS 5013 137
HJS A 700 X 9601 SA
HJS A 800 X 9601 FA
HJS A 840 X 9601 ASA
HJS A 840 X 9601 BGA
HOFFER 8200206
HOFFER 8200206/1
Hengst E 194 L
IPS IFA-3802
JAKOPARTS J1328002
JAPANPARTS FA-802
JAPANPARTS FA-802S
JAPANPARTS FA-895
JAPANPARTS J FA-802
JAPANPARTS J FA-802S
JAPANPARTS J FA-895
Knecht AG 23
Kolbenschmidt 170-AR
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 170
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) 9123
Lautrette EL 3031
Lautrette EL 3948
Lautrette ELAA 3031
M-Filter MA 6781
M-Filter MA 680
MANN C 2120
MANN C 2120/2
MAPCO 60128
MEAT & DORIA 16206
MEAT & DORIA 16206/1
MIGHTY AF 606
MISFAT R728
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 138
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 622
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 940
MULLER FILTER PA128
Magneti Marelli 71760140
Mahle LX 101
Mahle LX 157
Meyle 212 419 0000
Motorcraft EFA 075
ORTURBO PH 204.50
P.B.R. AI-3054
PERMATIC (MECAFILTER) EL 3031
POWERTRAIN PMFA 315
PROMES AR 2142
PUROLATOR A 27968
PUROLATOR A 37548
PUROLATOR AF-3548
PUROLATOR Li-3968
PUROLATOR PEA-527
Purflux A 452
Quinton Hazell QAF 148
RYCO A213
RYCO A327
SAVARA 2844/40 A
SAVARA 9.20.302.11
SAVARA 9.22.302.17
SAVARA SA 302
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SL 8786
SOFIMA S 8210 A
SOPARIS FPA 3085
SPIDAN MAF 580
TECALEMIT B 148
TECNECO AR 128
TESNILCA 41.30.54
TJ FILTERS B 148
Tecnocar A 128
Tecnocar A128R
Teho 111
Teho 2111
Teho 2307
Teho 307
UFI 27 728 00
UNION JAPAN A-912
UNIPART GFE 2042
UNIPART GFE 2195
Unico AE 1950
VIC A-941
WIX (EUROPE) WA6394
WYTWORNIA FILTROW PZL WA20-90
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
FIAT 127 0.9 100 GL.048 29 40 06.1971-05.1983  
FIAT 127 0.9 100 GL.000 33 45 06.1971-05.1983  
FIAT 127 1.0 127 A.000 37 50 04.1977-05.1983  
FIAT 127 1.0 Panorama 127 A.000 37 50 01.1977-12.1983  
FIAT 128 1.1 128 A.048 33 45 02.1975-09.1981  
FIAT 128 1.1 Coupe 128 AC5.000 48 65 08.1975-02.1981  
FIAT 128 1.1 Turismo 128 A.000 40 54 06.1971-12.1980  
FIAT 128 1.1 Coupe 47 64 03.1972-02.1981  
FIAT 128 1.1 40 54 04.1970-02.1981  
FIAT 128 1.3 Sport 128 A1.000 44 60 08.1974-02.1981  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 0.9 100 GL.000 33 45 10.1977-03.1981  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.1 60 146 A9.000 40 54 05.1988-12.1993  
FIAT Panda I (141A) 0.8 34 25 34 02.1981-12.1985  
FIAT Panda I (141A) 0.9 45 100 GL3.000 33 45 09.1982-12.1985  
LANCIA A 112 0.9 Junior A112 B2.000 29 40 01.1981-06.1986  
LANCIA A 112 1.0 LX A112 B1.000 35 48 03.1984-12.1986  
LANCIA A 112 0.9 33 45 01.1976-12.1978  
LANCIA A 112 0.9 E 34 47 01.1973-12.1977  
LANCIA A 112 0.9 E,Elite,LX A 112 B 1.000 35 48 11.1977-12.1984  
LANCIA A 112 0.9 Junior A112A5.000/B2.000 31 42 07.1975-12.1985  
LANCIA A 112 1.0 Junior 35 48 01.1982-12.1985  
LANCIA A 112 0.9 32 44 10.1969-12.1972  
SEAT 127 0.9 31 43    
SEAT Fura 0.9 100 GL 7000 29 39 01.1982-06.1986  
SEAT Fura 0.9 HB 90 31 43 01.1982-06.1986  
SEAT Fura 0.9 09 NCA 29 39 03.1984-12.1986  
SEAT Fura 0.9 33 45 01.1982-06.1986  
SEAT Panda 0.8 35 100 GL 6000 26 35    
SEAT Panda 0.9 40 31 42 ->06.1983  
SEAT Panda 0.9 45 33 45 ->06.1983  
SEAT Trans 0.9 31 42    
SUZUKI 800 800 (0.8) 35 01.1991-->  
SUZUKI Alto 1.0 G10B 43 58 01.2000-->  
SUZUKI Alto 0.8 FX F8B 29 39 06.1982-12.1985  
SUZUKI Alto 0.8 GE,GL F8B 29 39 06.1982-12.1985  
SUZUKI Alto 1.0 G10B 39 53 09.1994-->  
SUZUKI Alto 0.8 GA,GL F8B 29 39 01.1986-11.1993  
ZASTAVA 101 1.1 128 A.000 40 55 06.1973-01.1980  
ZASTAVA 101 1.1 128 A.000 37 50 12.1975-01.1980  
ZASTAVA 101 1.1 Super 128 AC 5000 47 64 07.1979-09.1981  
ZASTAVA 1100 1100 128 A.064 41 56 06.1972-12.1993