SB 3097 Luftfilter
Größen A:158.0 B:94.0 H:376.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021030975 Bemerkung:

MANN C 16 400

Bemerkung 1:

KNECHT LX 1673

Bemerkung 2:

FILTRON AR 200/4

O.E.M. Nummern
AGCO 72317652
AGCO 055124R1
AGCO 3901475M2
AHLMANN 41 10 553 A
AMMANN 1-C16400
BOBCAT 5501660922
BOBCAT 6910725
COMPAIR 98262/5125
COMPAIR 98262/5125/0001
COMPAIR 573 922 2
GEHL 137498
GENIE 7-109-04
JLG 70023809
JOHN DEERE AZ 55 542
LIEBHERR 10044317
LIEBHERR 761 1451
LIEBHERR 762 1451
MERCEDES-BENZ 004 094 04 04
NISSAN 16546-D6200
SCHAEFF 5.501.660.922
TAKEUCHI 19111-14001
TEREX 5501660922
TEREX 7-109-04
VOLVO 11705110
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 11705110
VOLVO CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT 80607039
WIRTGEN 170004
Referenznummern
ADL (BLUEPRINT) ADN 12261
AEBI 1085908-3
AMC NA-273
AMC FILTER NA-273
ARMAFILT L-159/375.0
ATLAS CRANES & EXCAVATORS 6014129
Ashika 20-01-126
BALDWIN RS-3922
BATIFILTER BF 859-H
Boge 569 004 801
Bosch F 026 400 252
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LAF 9101
CLEAN FILTER MA 3404
COOPERS AEM 2804
CROSLAND 8298
DEUTZ 04415905
DEUTZ 131 9258
DEUTZ 441 5905
DEUTZ-FAHR 04415905
DEUTZ-FAHR 131 9258
DEUTZ-FAHR 441 5905
DIGOEMA FILTER DGM/L 1640
DONALDSON P 77-8972
DOOSAN K1043119
DYNAPAC 392088
DYNAPAC 4700392088
ELOFIC EXA-1218
FENDT 816810140070
FENDT F 117 200 090 010
FENDT H 117 200 090 150
FIAC 7212050010
FIL FILTER HP 2526
FILTRAK B 667
FILTRON AR 200/4
FLEET GUARD AF-25721
FLEET GUARD AF26393
FRAM CA9002
HIFI-FILTER SA 17118
HOFFER 8200677
Ham 120 958 2
Hengst E1800L
IPS IFA-3126
J.C.BAMFORD 32-917804
JAPANPARTS FA-126
JAPANPARTS FA-126S
JAPANPARTS J FA-126
KELTEC KA350-008
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 541
Kolbenschmidt 541-AR
Lautrette FA 3350
M-Filter MAU 60089
MANN C 16 400
MASSEY FERGUSON 3 901 475 M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 3901475M2
MEAT & DORIA 16677
Mahle LX 1673
NOITECH S.R.L. NA 067060
ORTURBO RH 158.376
P.B.R. AI-3695
PFEIFFER P0995011
PNEUMOFORE 41947
SAMPIYON CR0041
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SL 8388
SOFIMA S 7516 A
SOGEFI PRO FLI9023
SOTRAS SA6670
STANDARD AIR SA 6670
TECNECO AR 9002-i
Teho 21214
UFI 27.516.00
Unico AE 15375
VALTRA-VALMET 82642100
VAPORMATIC VPD 7210
Vogele 46 2408 2219
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
AGCO 8000-Serie 8775 CUMMINS    
AGCO 8000-Serie 8785 VALMET    
AGCO 8000-Serie 8785 CUMMINS    
AGCO 8000-Serie 8775 VALMET    
AGCO RT-Serie 95 CUMMINS 09.1999-12.2004  
AHLMANN AS-Serie 11, 11S Deutz BF4M-1012E 83    
AHLMANN AS-Serie 14 Deutz BF4M 1012EC 107    
ATLAS (ATLAS WEYHAUSEN) AB 05 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) 1305 M Deutz BF4M 2012 91 01.2004-12.2007  
BOBCAT 400-Serie 444    
BOBCAT V - Serie (VersaHandler / Telescopic Tool Carrier) V417 Kubota V3300-DI-T 75    
BOBCAT V - Serie (VersaHandler / Telescopic Tool Carrier) V518 Perkins 1104C-44T 100    
BOBCAT V - Serie (VersaHandler / Telescopic Tool Carrier) V638 Perkins 1104C-44T 100    
BOBCAT V - Serie (VersaHandler / Telescopic Tool Carrier) V723 Perkins 1104C-44T 100    
BOBCAT V - Serie (VersaHandler / Telescopic Tool Carrier) V623    
BOBCAT V - Serie (VersaHandler / Telescopic Tool Carrier) V518    
BOBCAT V - Serie (VersaHandler / Telescopic Tool Carrier) VR518    
BOBCAT V - Serie (VersaHandler / Telescopic Tool Carrier) VR638    
BOBCAT V - Serie (VersaHandler / Telescopic Tool Carrier) VR530C    
BOBCAT V - Serie (VersaHandler / Telescopic Tool Carrier) VR723    
BOBCAT X-Serie (Minibagger / Mini Excavators) X 444    
Boge S - Serie S 50-2    
Boge S - Serie S 60-2    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron MK3 MK3 105 BF6M 2012 C 95 01.2003-12.2004  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron MK3 MK3 115 BF6L 1012 EC 117 01.2001-12.2003  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron MK3 MK3 85 BF4L 1012 EC 01.2001-12.2003  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron NEW NEW 80    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron NEW NEW 90    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron NEW NEW 100    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron NEW NEW 105    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron NEW NEW 108    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron NEW NEW 110    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron NEW NEW 118    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron NEW NEW 128    
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 115 BF6M 1012E 117 04.2001-12.2003  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 80 BF4M 2012B 71 09.2003-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 90 BF4M 2012C 79 09.2003-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 105 BF4M 2012C 100 09.2003-->  partly/or OE №. 04415905
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 100 BF4M 2012C 88 09.2003-09.2005  OE no. 04415905
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 120 BF6M 2012C 118    partly/or OE №. 04415905
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 80 BF4M 1012E 75 01.1998-09.2003  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 85 BF4M 1012EC 82 01.1998-12.2003  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 90 BF4M 1012EC 89 01.1998-09.2003  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 100 BF4M 1012EC 95 01.1998-09.2003  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 105 BF6M 1012E 101 01.1998-09.2003  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 106 BF6M 1012E 102 01.1998-12.2003  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 110 BF6M 1012E 107 01.1998-12.2003  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 135 BF6M 1013E 135 01.1998-12.2003  partly/or OE №. 04415905
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 4.70 BF4M 1012E 70 09.1995-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 4.80 BF4M 1012E 75 09.1995-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 4.85 BF4M 1012EC 82 09.1995-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 4.90 BF4M 1012EC 89 09.1995-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 4.95 BF4M 1012EC 95 09.1995-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 6.00 BF6M 1012E 101 09.1995-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 6.01 BF6M 1012E 101 09.1995-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 6.05 BF6M 1012E 105 09.1995-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 6.15 BF6M 1012E 114 09.1995-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 6.20 BF6M 1013E 120 09.1995-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 6.30 BF6M 1013E 135 09.1995-->  
DEUTZ FAHR (SAME DEUTZ-FAHR) Agrotron/Agrotron MK3 6.45 BF6M 1013E 150 09.1995-->  
FENDT (AGCO) F (GT)-Serie F 370 GT/GTA Deutz F4L 913H 75 01.1998-->  
FENDT (AGCO) F (GT)-Serie F 380 GTA Turbo Deutz F4L 913H 95 01.1998-->  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 300-Serie 307 C/CA Deutz BF4M 1012EC 75 11.2001-->  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 300-Serie 308 C/CA Deutz BF4M 1012EC 86 11.2001-->  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 300-Serie 309 CA Deutz BF4M 1012EC 100 11.2001-->  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 300-Serie 307 C Turbo Deutz BF4M 1012E 75 01.1998-12.2001  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 300-Serie 308 C Turbo Deutz BF4M 1012 86 01.1998-12.2001  
FENDT (AGCO) Farmer 300-Serie 309 C Turbo Deutz BF4M 1012EC 95 01.1998-12.2001  
FIAC AIRBLOCK AIRBLOCK 75 DR    
FIAC AIRBLOCK AIRBLOCK 75 SD    
FIAC V - Serie V 60 NEW    
FIAC V - Serie V 75 NEW    
GEHL 1000-Serie 7810E    from chassis no. SN 904503-
GEHL RS-Serie RS5-34 John Deere 4045T 101    
GEHL SL-Serie 7710 Perkins 1104C-44 86    
GEHL SL-Serie 2109 Cummins B4.5T    
GEHL SL-Serie 7810 Cummins B4.5T 87    
GEHL SL-Serie 7600 4TNE106 Yanmar    
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) JS / JZ (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) JS145 W Isuzu A-4BG1 98 01.2001-12.2004  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) JS / JZ (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) JS175 W Isuzu 130 01.2001-->  partly/or 718525-
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) JS / JZ (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) JS210 L Isuzu 6BG1 139 01.2000-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) JS / JZ (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) JS130 W Isuzu 6BG1 01.2001-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) JS / JZ (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) JS160    
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) LOADALL (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts) 540-170 Turbo Perkins 01.2001-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) LOADALL (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts) 530-70 Perkins 1004-40T 123 01.2000-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) LOADALL (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts) 535-125 JCB 444 84 01.2004-->  
J.C.B. (J.C. BAMFORD) LOADALL (Teleskopstapler / Telescopic Forklifts) 535-95 Perkins 80 01.2000-->  
JOHN DEERE 3000-Serie 3200 Telehandler 4045T 100 09.2000-->  
JOHN DEERE 3000-Serie 3400 Telehandler John Deere 4045T 100 09.2000-->  
JOHN DEERE 5000-Serie 5620 4045 72 04.2003-->  
JOHN DEERE 5000-Serie 5720 4045T 82 04.2003-->  
JOHN DEERE 5000-Serie 5820 4045T 90 04.2003-->  
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 512 Deutz BF4L913 94    from chassis no. 0320->
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 522 Deutz BF4L913 101 01.1991-->  some models L->0514
LIEBHERR L 500 (Radlader / Wheel Loaders) L 522 Liebherr D904TB 105    some models L->0514
LIEBHERR R/A 300 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) A 309 Deutz BF4M 2012 86 01.2004-12.2008  
LIEBHERR R/A 300 (Hydraulikbagger / Hydraulic Excavators) A 311 Deutz BF4M 2012 91 01.2004-12.2008  
LINDNER TRAKTOREN Unitrac 95 Perkins Phaser 110 91 01.1998-->  
LINDNER TRAKTOREN Unitrac 92 Perkins 110AC-44 Turbo 91    
LINDNER TRAKTOREN Unitrac 102 Perkins 1104D-E44T Common Rail 102    
LINDNER TRAKTOREN Unitrac 100 Perk. Phaser 135 Ti 100 07.2003-->  
MAHLE KOMPRESSOREN (COMPAIR) MSKG - Serie MSKG 30    
MAHLE KOMPRESSOREN (COMPAIR) MSKG - Serie MSKG 45    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4-Serie 4245 1004.4    OE no. H117200090150
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4-Serie 4255 1004.4    OE no. H117200090150
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4-Serie 4345 1004.40T    OE no. H117200090150
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4-Serie 4355 1004.40T    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4-Serie 4360 1006.6    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4-Serie 4265 1004.4    OE no. H117200090150
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4-Serie 4365 1004.4    OE no. H117200090150, 3901477M2
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4-Serie 4370 1006.60T    OE no. H117200090150
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4200-Serie 4270 Perkins 110 01.1997-12.1999  some models
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4200-Serie 4265    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4200-Serie 4255A Perkins 1004.4THR2 95    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4200-Serie 4260A Perkins 1006.6HR4 100    some models
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4200-Serie 4270A Perkins 1006.6HR3 111    partly/or
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4300-Serie 4360 Perkins 1006.60 108 09.2001-->  some models
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4300-Serie 4370 Perkins 1006.60T 119 09.2001-->  some models
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 4300-Serie 4365 Perkins 1004.40TWG 105 07.2002-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 5-Serie 5425 1104C-44    OE no. H117200090150
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 5-Serie 5435 1104C-44    OE no. H117200090150
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 5-Serie 5445 1104C-44T    OE no. H117200090150
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 5-Serie 5455 1104C-44T    OE no. H117200090150
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 5400-Serie 5425 Perkins 1104C-44 75 09.2003-->  some models
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 5400-Serie 5435 Perkins 1104C-44 83 09.2003-->  some models
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 5400-Serie 5445 Perkins 1104C-44T 90 09.2003-->  some models
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 5400-Serie 5455 Perkins 1104C-44T 100 09.2003-->  some models
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 5400-Serie 5460 Perkins 1104C-44TA 115 09.2003-->  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6-Serie 6255 1004.40T    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6-Serie 6260 1006.60    OE no. H117200090150
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6-Serie 6265 1004.40T    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6-Serie 6445 1104C-44T    
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6-Serie 6455 1104C-44T    OE no. H117200090150
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6200-Serie 6255 1004-40T 95 06.1999-12.2003  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6200-Serie 6260 1006-60NA 105 06.1999-12.2003  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6200-Serie 6265 1004-4T 105 06.1999-12.2003  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6400-Serie 6445 Perkins 1104C-44T 90 05.2003-02.2007  
MASSEY-FERGUSON TRAKTOREN 6400-Serie 6455 Perkins 1104C-44T 100 05.2003-02.2007  
MERCEDES-BENZ UX-Serie (Kommobil) 100 OM 602.989 DE29LA 109 09.1996-->  
MERCEDES-BENZ UX-Serie (Kommobil) 100 OM 602 DE29LA 115 01.1999-->  
MULTICAR (HAKO) UX 100 MB OM 602 DELA 115 01.1999-->  
MUSTANG Teleskopstapler / Teleskopic Handlers 634 John Deere 4045T 101    
NISSAN Diesel Atleon 140.70 B4-40 Ti 140 02.2000-10.2006  
NISSAN Diesel Atleon 120.045 BD-30 Ti 120 01.2001-10.2006  
NISSAN Diesel Atleon 110.35 BD-30 Ti 81 110 02.2000-10.2006  
NISSAN Diesel Atleon 110.45 BD-30 Ti 81 110 02.2000-10.2006  
NISSAN Diesel Atleon 110.56 BD-30 Ti 81 110 02.2000-10.2006  
NISSAN Diesel Atleon 120.05, 120.035 H BD-30 Ti 88 120 01.2001-10.2006  
NISSAN Diesel Atleon 120.056 BD-30 Ti 88 120 01.2001-10.2006  
NISSAN Diesel Atleon 140.080 B4-40 Ti 103 140 01.2001-10.2006  
NISSAN Diesel Atleon 140.75 B4-40 Ti 100 136 09.2000-10.2006  
NISSAN Diesel Atleon 14.080 B4.40 Ti 101 137 07.2004-10.2006  
NISSAN Diesel Atleon 140.80 B4-40 Ti 103 140 02.2000-10.2006  
NISSAN Diesel Atleon 80.14 B4.40 Ti 101 137 07.2004-10.2006  
NISSAN Diesel Eco-T 100.35 BD-30 Ti 79,5 108 07.1996-->  
NISSAN Diesel Eco-T 100.56 BD-30 Ti 79 108 07.1996-->  
NISSAN Diesel Eco-T 135.80 B 4.40 Ti 102 138 07.1996-->  
SCHAEFF SKL-Serie 863 Perkins 1004-40 100 02.1998-->  
VOEGELE (WIRTGEN GROUP) Super-Serie 1100-2 Deutz TCD 2011 L04w 79    series 0010-9999
VOEGELE (WIRTGEN GROUP) Super-Serie 1300-2 Deutz TCD 2011 L04w 101    
VOEGELE (WIRTGEN GROUP) Super-Serie 1103-2 Deutz TCD 2011 L04w 79    
VOEGELE (WIRTGEN GROUP) Super-Serie 1303-2 DEUTZ TCD 2011 L04 101    
VOEGELE (WIRTGEN GROUP) Super-Serie 1203    series 0010-9999
WIRTGEN SP - Serie 150    
WIRTGEN W-Serie 50 KHD Deutz BF4M 2011 82