SB 224 Luftfilter
Größen A:285.0 B:184.0 H:41.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021022406 Bemerkung:

MANN C 2991/2

Bemerkung 1:

KNECHT LX 430

Bemerkung 2:

FILTRON AP 057

O.E.M. Nummern
CITROEN 1444-Q3
FORD A 840 X 9601 ACA
FORD 5012 566
General Motors 25062235
General Motors 90322261
General Motors 90487526
General Motors 25062202
General Motors 25062272
General Motors 90322262
General Motors 25062227
General Motors 25062418
General Motors 90325205
General Motors 25062234
General Motors 834 292
General Motors 90421742
OPEL 90 325 205
OPEL 834 294
OPEL 835 606
OPEL 90 487 526
OPEL 834 262
OPEL 834 296
OPEL 835 620
OPEL 834 292
OPEL 834 297
OPEL 90 322 261
OPEL 90 322 262
OPEL 834 293
OPEL 834 299
SAAB 423 6063
VOLVO 1276389-2
VOLVO 1276389
VOLVO CARS 1276389
VOLVO CARS 1276389-2
Referenznummern
ALCO MD-9044
ALCO MD-9134
ARMAFILT P-287/184.21
ARMAFILT P-288/185.21
ASAS HF 8003
ASAS HF 8004
Acd PC 2002 E
Acd PC 3109 E
Acd PC 504
Acd PC 518
Acd PC 522
Acd PC 523
BOSCH USA 73328
Bosch 1 457 429 895
Bosch 1 457 429 896
Bosch 1 457 429 898
Bosch 1 457 429 936
Bosch 1 457 433 087
Bosch 1 457 433 614
Bosch 1 457 433 813
CHAMP AF 357
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL AF 357
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL AP 110
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL AP 241
CLEAN FILTER MA 363
CLEAN FILTER MA 678
COOPERS AG 985
CROSLAND 9066
CROSLAND 9235
Champion U 554
DELPHI AF0134
DELPHI AF0138
DENCKERMANN A140024
DENCKERMANN A140145
DENCKERMANN A140569
DENCKERMANN A140594
DONIT FILTER 41.40.27
FEBI 30364
FIAAM PA 7069
FIAAM PA 7130
FIL FILTER HP 2035
FILTRAK C 472
FILTRAK C 811
FILTRAK C 812
FILTRAK C 833
FILTRAK C 839
FILTRON AP 057
FILTRON AP 0572
FRAM CA-4567
FRAM CA-5397
FRAM CA-8886
GIF-FILTER GA 312
HALFORDS HAF222
HJS 5012 566
HJS A 840 X 9601 ACA
Hengst E 160
Hengst E 160 L
Knecht LX 414
Kolbenschmidt 327-AP
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 327
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDA 617
LUCAS (LUCAS-TRW) EDA 626
Lautrette ELP 3501
Lautrette ELP 3503
Lautrette ELP 3513
Lautrette ELP 3831
M-Filter MAP 6761
M-Filter MAP 6856
MANN C 2991
MANN C 2991/1
MANN C 2991/2
MANN C 2999
MAPCO 60553
MAPCO 60581
MAPCO 60585
MIGHTY AF 357
MISFAT P011
MISFAT P915
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 371
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 498
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VFA 500
Magneti Marelli 71758466
Mahle LX 414
Mahle LX 430
Meyle 612 083 4007
Meyle 612 083 4015
Meyle 612 083 4297
Meyle 612 083 4800
Motorcraft EFA 358
Motorcraft EFA 516
Motorcraft EFA 520
ORTURBO PH 185.43 D
P.B.R. AI-5037
P.B.R. AI-5039
PROMES AP 2449
PROMES AP 2460
PUROLATOR A 24635
PUROLATOR A 27946
PUROLATOR EU (new numbers) A29220
Purflux A 204
Purflux A 856
RYCO A431
SAVARA 9.23.618.17
SAVARA 9.23.850.17
SAVARA 9.23.855.17
SAVARA SA 618
SAVARA SA 850
SAVARA SA 855
SCHUPP / SF FILTER PA 7843
SCHUPP / SF FILTER PA 7947
SOFIMA S 3011 A
SOFIMA S 3095 A
SOFIMA S 3810 A
SOFIMA S 3958 A
SOPARIS LX 414
TECALEMIT B 388
TECNECO AR 183 PM
TECNECO AR 317 PM
TECNECO AR 322 PM
TECNECO AR 430 PM-S
TJ FILTERS B 388
Tecnocar A 183
Tecnocar A 317
Tecnocar A 322
Teho 2378
Teho 2436
Teho 2488
Teho 378
Teho 436
UFI 30 011 00
UFI 30 915 00
UFI 30 950 00
UFI 30 958 00
UNIPART GFE 2157
Unico AE 2841
Unico AE 2841/1
Unico AE 2841/2
Unico AE 2941
Vaico V40-0129
Valeo 585220
Valeo 585373
WIX 67931
WIX (EUROPE) WA6221
WIX (EUROPE) WA9460
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
OPEL Calibra 2.0i C 20 NE 85 115 06.1990-08.1997  
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 4x4 C 20 NE 85 115 06.1990-08.1997  
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 06.1990-02.1994  
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 02.1994-08.1997  
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V 4x4 C 20 XE 110 150 06.1990-02.1994  
OPEL Calibra 2.0i 16V 4x4 X 20 XEV 100 136 02.1994-08.1997  
OPEL Calibra 2.0i Turbo 4x4 C 20 LET 150 204 03.1992-08.1997  
OPEL Calibra 2.5i V6 C 25 XE 125 170 04.1993-08.1997  
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6 16 SV 60 82 09.1988-05.1993  from chassis no. L1000124/5000001
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i E 16 NZ 55 75 09.1988-10.1990  
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i X 16 SZ 52 71 09.1993-10.1995  
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i C 16 NZ2 55 75 09.1988-10.1995  
OPEL Vectra-A 1.7 D 17 D 42 57 10.1988-09.1992  
OPEL Vectra-A 1.7 D 17 DR 44 60 07.1992-10.1995  
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8i C 18 NZ 66 90 03.1990-10.1995  
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8 S E 18 NVR 65 88 09.1988-07.1989  from chassis no. L1000124/5000001
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8 S 18 SV 66 90 09.1989-10.1990  from chassis no. L1000124/5000001
OPEL Vectra-A 1.8 S 4x4 E 18 NVR 65 88 01.1989-07.1989  from chassis no. L1000124/5000001
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0 74 100 09.1988-09.1989  
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 20 NE 85 115 09.1988-10.1990  
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 20 SEH 95 129 09.1988-09.1992  
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i C 20 NE 85 116 09.1988-10.1995  
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 20 XEJ 110 150 01.1989-06.1994  
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 06.1994-10.1995  
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 02.1990-10.1995  
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 4x4 20 XEJ 110 150 01.1989-10.1990  
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 4x4 X 20 XEV 100 136 06.1994-10.1995  
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 16V 4x4 C 20 XE 110 150 02.1990-10.1995  
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 4x4 20 NE 85 115 01.1989-10.1990  
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 4x4 20 SEH 95 129 01.1989-09.1992  
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i 4x4 C 20 NE 85 116 01.1989-10.1995  
OPEL Vectra-A 2.0i Turbo 4x4 C 20 LET 150 204 06.1994-10.1995  
OPEL Vectra-A 2.5 V6 C 25 XE 125 170 02.1993-10.1995  
OPEL Vectra-A 1.4i 55 75 09.1993-10.1995  
OPEL Vectra-A 1.6i 16 LZ 2 55 75 09.1993-11.1995  
SAAB 900 II 2.5 24 V6 B258I 125 170 07.1993-05.1998  
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i C 20 NE 85 115 06.1990-07.1997  
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 06.1990-07.1997  
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 06.1990-02.1994  
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 16V 4x4 X 20 XEV 100 136 02.1994-07.1997  
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 16V 4x4 C 20 XE 110 150 06.1990-02.1994  
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i 4x4 C 20 NE 85 115 06.1990-07.1997  
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.0i Turbo 4x4 C 20 LET 150 204 03.1992-07.1997  
VAUXHALL Calibra 2.5i V6 C 25 XE 125 170 04.1993-07.1997  
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.6 16 SV 60 82 09.1988-11.1995  from chassis no. L100124 + L5000001
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.6i X 16 SZ 52 71 09.1993-11.1995  
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.7 D 17 D 42 57 09.1988-11.1995  
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.8 C 18 NZ 66 90 09.1988-11.1995  
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i C 20 NE 85 115 09.1988-11.1995  
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 20 SEH 95 129 09.1988-11.1995  
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 16V C 20 XE 110 150 09.1988-11.1995  
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 09.1993-11.1995  
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 16V 115 156 09.1988-11.1995  
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 16V 4x4 C 20 XE 110 150 09.1988-11.1995  
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i 4x4 20 SEH 95 129 09.1988-11.1995  
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.5 V6 C 25 XE 125 170 02.1993-11.1995  
VAUXHALL Cavalier 1.7 D Cat 17 DR 44 60 07.1992-11.1995  
VAUXHALL Cavalier 2.0i Turbo C 20 LET 150 204 06.1992-11.1994  
VAUXHALL Cavalier Sedan 1.8 E 18 NV 62 84 08.1986-08.1988  
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 28 A 95 130 01.1982-12.1987  
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 280 F 105 143 05.1986-08.1991  
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 28 E 115 156 08.1981-07.1986  
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 280 F 108 147 08.1986-07.1990  
VOLVO 760 2.8 B 280 E 115 156 08.1986-07.1988