SB 2003 Luftfilter
Größen A:126.0 B:64.0 C:64.0 H:213.0 EAN-Barcode: 4036021020037 Bem.: MANN C 1399/1 Bem.: MAHLE LX 55 Bem.: FILTRON AR 256
O.E.M. Nummern
CITROEN ZF 04 434.852
CITROEN 4356 990
CITROEN 4434 852
FIAT 4434852
FIAT 4348451
FIAT 4434952
FIAT 4356990
FIAT 5983297
FIAT 4409902
FIAT 71736148
FORD 5006 226
FORD 5010 296
FORD 5010 297
PEUGEOT 1445-88
SEAT 000 399 2228
SEAT 000 435 6990
Referenznummern
ALCO MD-5008
AP LOCKHEED LK 3710
ARMAFILT L-125/210.0
Acd PC 2039 E
Acd PC 449
Bosch 1 457 432 113
CHAMP / CHAMP INTERNATIONAL AR 195
CLEAN FILTER MA 312
COOPERS AG 635
CROSLAND 9055
Champion W 133
DELPHI AF0079
DIAMOND DX 7310
ELOFIC EXA-1173
FIAAM FL 6445
FIL FILTER HPU 4390
FILT A 2524
FILTRAK A 746
FILTRON AR 256
FISPA FAC 709
FLEET GUARD AF-25074
FRAM CA-3167
GIF-FILTER GA 581
HJS 5006 226
HJS 5010 296
HJS 5010 297
Knecht AG 214
Lautrette EL 3185
M-Filter MA 6727
MANN C 1399/1
MASTERFILT AMP 38
MISFAT R800A
Mahle LX 55
Monza AA 1036
Motorcraft EFA 263
ORTURBO PH 126.213
P.B.R. AI-3165
PERMATIC (MECAFILTER) EL 3185
PROMES AR 2131
PUROLATOR A 37059
PUROLATOR AF-3129
Purflux A 481
Quinton Hazell QAF 624
SAVARA 9.22.862.17
SAVARA SA 862/1
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SL 8813
SOFIMA S 4610 A
SOPARIS FPA 3255
TECNECO AR 131 D
Tecnocar A 164
UFI 27 800 00
UNIPART GFE 2337
UNIPART GFE 3132
Unico AE 12213/1
WEGA WR 256
WIX (EUROPE) WA6434
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 2.4 D Sofim-8144.61.200 53 72 04.1985-02.1986  
ALFA ROMEO AR 6 2.5 D Sofim-8144.67.220 55 75 03.1986-12.1989  
FIAT 127 1.3 D 33 45 04.1981-12.1986  
FIAT 127 1.3 D Kombi 33 45 06.1983-12.1986  
FIAT 131 2.5 D 8144.61 53 72 06.1978-12.1984  
FIAT 131 2.5 D Super 8144.61 53 72 03.1979-03.1987  
FIAT 131 2.0 D 8144.65 44 60 07.1978-08.1984  
FIAT 132 2.0 D 44 60 07.1978-07.1982  
FIAT 132 2.5 D 8144.61 53 72 07.1978-07.1982  
FIAT 900 0.9 T/E 100GF000 26 35 01.1978-01.1986  
FIAT Argenta (132A) 2500 D 8144.61 53 72 06.1981-11.1985  
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.4 D 8144.61 53 72 05.1981-08.1990  
FIAT Ducato (279/280/282/284/290) 2.5 D 8144.67 55 75 01.1982-03.1994  
FIAT Duna (146 B) 1.1 60 146 A 6.000 43 58 01.1987-12.1991  
FIAT Duna (146 B) 1.3 70 146 A 5.000 49 67 01.1987-12.1991  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.3 146 A5.000 49 67 12.1987-08.1993  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.3 D 127 A5.000 33 45 03.1982-12.1987  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.5 Kat. 149 C1.000 M3 55 75 01.1988-08.1993  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.1 60 146 A9.000 40 54 05.1988-12.1993  partly/or
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.5 i.e. 75 149 C1.000 55 75 05.1988-12.1993  
FIAT Fiorino (127/146/147) 1.3 70 146A5.000 49 67 09.1993-12.1994  
INNOCENTI Elba 1.3 146A5.000 49 67 08.1991-09.1994  
INNOCENTI Elba 1.5 i.e. 149.C1.000 55 75 08.1992-09.1994  
LANCIA Delta I (831) 1.9 Turbo DS 831 D1.000 59 80 10.1986-08.1994  
LANCIA Prisma 1.9 TD DS 831 D1.000 59 80 05.1985-12.1989  
LANCIA Prisma 1.9 D 831 D.000 48 65 12.1982-->  
PEUGEOT J5-Serie 2.5 D CRD93 (U25/661) 54 73 09.1981-03.1994  
PIAGGIO / VESPA Vespacar / APE TM-Serie 400 Diesel 9 12 08.1993-->  
SEAT 131 2.5 D 8144.61 53 72 06.1978-12.1986