SAK 115 Filter, Innenraumluft
Größen A:417.0 B:150.0 H:25.0
O.E.M. Nummern
General Motors 90541317
OPEL 1808608
OPEL 90541317
OPEL 93185194
OPEL 6808616
VAUXHALL 911323367
Referenznummern
ARMAFILT KC-412/145.26
Acd PUK 1069 E
BEHR THERMOT-TRONIK 7401364
Bosch 1 987 432 330
CLEAN FILTER NC 2081 CA
COOPERS ACE 043
Corteco 21651966
Corteco CC1005
DENCKERMANN M110261
Denso DCF205K
ECO (3F QUALITY) 436
EUROGIELLE (SIVENTO) F114
EUROGIELLE (SIVENTO) G114
Eurocarb C.870
FEBI 11239
FIAAM PCK 8067
FIL FILTER HCK 7007
FILTRON K 1009A
FRAM CF-5863
FRAM CF8879
FRAM CFA-8879
FREUDENBERG 2165 1966
Hella 352 213-001
Hella 8FL 352 213-001
Hella 8FL 352 215-131
Hengst E 904 LC
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 742
Kolbenschmidt 742-ACC
Lautrette EKR 7003
MANN CUK 4151
MAPCO 67708
MEAT & DORIA 17112K
MICRONAIR MC532
MISFAT HB106C
MOTAQUIP AAPCO VCF 170
MULLER FILTER FC175
Magneti Marelli BCF 318
Mahle LAK 49
Meyle 612 320 0006
P.B.R. AH-7028
P.B.R. AK-7060
Purflux AHC 124
Quinton Hazell QAP 519
SCHUPP / SF FILTER SKL 2420-AK
SOFIMA S 4197 CA
TTV TI 1568
Tecnocar E325
UFI 54.197.00
Valeo 715675
WIX (EUROPE) WP6819
ZAFFO 375
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
OPEL Vectra-B 2.0i 20NEJ 82 112 10.1995-09.2002  
OPEL Vectra-B 1.6i X 16 SZR 55 75 10.1995-12.1998  
OPEL Vectra-B 1.6i 16V X16XEL/Z16XE 74 101 10.1995-09.2002  
OPEL Vectra-B 1.7 TD X 17 DT (TC4EE1) 60 82 10.1995-12.1996  
OPEL Vectra-B 1.8i 16V X 18 XE/XE1 85 116 10.1995-12.2000  
OPEL Vectra-B 2.0 D 16V X 20 DTL 60 82 11.1996-12.2000  
OPEL Vectra-B 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 10.1995-12.2000  
OPEL Vectra-B 2.5i V6 X 25 XE 125 170 10.1995-12.2000  
OPEL Vectra-B 2.0 DTI 16V X20DTH/Y20DTH 74 101 06.1997-09.2002  
OPEL Vectra-B 2.5i 500 X 25 XE 143 194 05.1998-12.1999  
OPEL Vectra-B 2.2i 16V Z 22 SE 108 147 10.2000-09.2002  
OPEL Vectra-B 2.6 V6 Y 26 SE 125 170 10.2000-09.2002  
OPEL Vectra-B 2.2 DTI 16V Y 22 DTH/DTR 92 125 10.2000-09.2002  
OPEL Vectra-B 1.8 16V Z 18 XE 92 125 10.2000-09.2002  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 2.0i 20NEJ 112 10.1995-09.2002  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 1.6i X 16 SZR 55 75 10.1995-09.2002  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 1.6i 16V X16XEL/Z16XE 74 101 10.1995-09.2002  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 1.7 TD X 17 DT (TC4EE1) 60 82 10.1995-12.1996  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 1.8i 16V X 18 XE/XE1 85 116 10.1995-12.2000  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 2.0 D 16V X 20 DTL 60 82 11.1996-12.2000  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 2.0 DTI 16V X20DTH/Y20DTH 74 101 06.1997-09.2002  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 2.0i 16V X 20 XEV 100 136 10.1995-12.2000  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 2.5i V6 X 25 XE 125 170 10.1995-12.2000  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 2.5i GSi X 25 XE 143 194 05.1998-09.1999  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 1.8 16V Z 18 XE 92 125 10.2000-09.2002  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 2.2 DTI 16V Y 22 DTH/DTR 92 125 10.2000-09.2002  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 2.2 16V Z 22 SE 108 147 10.2000-09.2002  
VAUXHALL Vectra Mk I 2.6 V6 Y 26 SE 125 170 10.2000-09.2002