PS 61215 Zündleitungssatz
Größen Bemerkung: PLUG CABLE SET SILICONE
O.E.M. Nummern
FORD 1039558
FORD 1014578
FORD 1039559
FORD 1016833
FORD 10395650
FORD 1039557
Referenznummern
BERU ZEF 1215
HJS 1014578
HJS 1016833
HJS 1039557
HJS 1039558
HJS 1039559
HJS 10395650
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
FORD (USA) Explorer 4.0 V6 115 156 03.1995-->  
FORD (USA) Explorer 4.0 V6 121 165 01.1993-->  
FORD Explorer I 4.0 V6 121 165 01.1993-12.2000  
FORD Explorer I 4.0 V6 115 156 03.1995-12.2000