5R383 Keilrippenriemen
Größen dimensions:5PK1225 EAN-Barcode: 4036021853833 Bem.: 5 Bem.: 1225
O.E.M. Nummern
CITROEN 91541179
OPEL 90531967
OPEL 90542748
OPEL 1340629
OPEL 9118612
OPEL 1340642
OPEL 9129460
PEUGEOT 575081
SEAT 028903137AP
SKODA 028903137AP
TOYOTA 99365-81220
TOYOTA 99365-21220
VAUXHALL 91126380
VAUXHALL 9129460
VAUXHALL 90531967
Referenznummern
Bosch 1987947929
Dayco 5PK1220
Dayco 5PK1225
Dayco PV1230K5
Gates 58383
Goodyear 5PK1225
Goodyear 5PK1230
MOPROD MMR51225
Quinton Hazell QBR51225
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
CITROEN BX 19 D D9B (XUD9A) 51 69 03.1987-02.1993  5PK1225 Generator with air conditioning from organisation No 4357-93 (10/88-93)
CITROEN BX 19 D Break D9B (XUD9A) 51 69 03.1987-->  5PK1225 Generator with air conditioning from organisation No 4357-93 (10/88-93)
CITROEN BX 18 D 161 (XUD7) 44 60 10.1985-09.1993  5PK1225 Generator with air conditioning from organisation No 4357-93 (10/88-93)
CITROEN BX 19 TRD AJZ (XUD7TE) 66 90 03.1988-->  5PK1225 Generator with air conditioning from organisation No 4357-93 (10/88-93)
OPEL Astra G / Astra G Cabrio/Coupe 1.2 16V X 12 XE 48 65 02.1998-12.2000  5PK1225 Generator without air conditioning
OPEL Corsa-B 1.0i 12V X 10 XE 40 54 11.1996-10.2000  5PK1225 Generator without air conditioning
OPEL Corsa-B 1.2 16V X 12 XE 48 65 01.1998-10.2000  5PK1225 Generator without air conditioning
PEUGEOT 405 1.8 TD AJZ (XUD7TEY) 66 90 03.1988-12.1992  5PK1225 Generator With air conditioning with automatic transmission
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 D DJZ (XUD9Y) 47 64 07.1988-09.1992  5PK1225 Generator With air conditioning with automatic transmission
PEUGEOT 405 1.9 D D9B (XUD9A) 51 69 03.1988-12.1992  5PK1225 Generator With air conditioning with automatic transmission
SEAT Arosa 1.7 SDI AKU 44 60 05.1997-05.2005  5PK1225 Generator
SKODA Fabia I (6Y2, 6Y3, 6Y5) 1.0 ARV, ATY, AQV 37 50 09.1999-10.2002  5PK1225 Generator Without power steering
SKODA Fabia I (6Y2, 6Y3, 6Y5) 1.4 AME, AQW, ATZ 50 68 09.1999-01.2003  5PK1225 Generator Without power steering
SKODA Felicia 1.9 D AEF 47 64 09.1996-->  5PK1225 Generator
TOYOTA Picnic 2.2 TD 3C-TE 66 90 08.1997-->  5PK1225 Power steering With air conditioning
VAUXHALL Astra Mk IV 1.2 16V X12 XE 48 65 05.1998-12.2000  5PK1225 Generator without air conditioning
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk I 1.2 16V X 12 XE 48 65 01.1998-10.2000  5PK1225 Generator without air conditioning
VAUXHALL Corsa Mk I 1.0i 12V X 10 XE 40 54 11.1996-10.2000  5PK1225 Generator without air conditioning
VW Lupo 1.7 SDI AKU 44 60 10.1998-05.2005  5PK1225 Generator