4R384 Keilrippenriemen
Größen dimensions:4PK 1238 EAN-Barcode: 4036021843841 Bem.: 4 Bem.: 1238
O.E.M. Nummern
CITROEN 91001158
CITROEN 91536229
CITROEN 96030324
RENAULT 7700869686
RENAULT TRUCKS 7700869686
TOYOTA 99364-31240
Referenznummern
CONTINENTAL 4K1230
CONTINENTAL 6547561
Dayco 4PK1238
Dayco 4PK1245
Dayco PV1245K4
Gates 48384
Goodyear 4PK1245
HUTCHINSON 1245 K4
KLEBER 1245K4
MOPROD MMR41238
Quinton Hazell QBR41238
 
Hersteller / Modell / Hubraum Motornummer    KW    PS Baujahr Bemerkung
AUDI A4 (8D, B5) 2.5 TDI V6 AFB/AKN 110 150 10.1997-09.2001  4PK 1238 Air conditioning compressor
AUDI A6 (4B/C5) 2.5 TDI V6 AFB/AKN 110 150 07.1997-06.2001  4PK 1238 Air conditioning compressor
AUDI A6 Quattro (4B/C5) 2.5 TDI V6 AFB/AKN 110 150 07.1997-05.2005  4PK 1238 Air conditioning compressor
AUDI A8 (4D) 2.5 TDI AFB/AKN 110 150 07.1997-09.2002  4PK 1238 Air conditioning compressor
CITROEN BX 19 D2C (XU92C) 70 95 09.1986-11.1989  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning from organisation No 4358-93 (10/88-93) with original equipment belt 91536229
CITROEN BX 19 Break D2C (XU92C) 70 95 12.1987-12.1989  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning from organisation No 4358-93 (10/88-93) with original equipment belt 91536229
CITROEN BX 19 Break D2A 75 102 07.1986-->  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning from organisation No 4358-93 (10/88-93) with original equipment belt 91536229
CITROEN BX 19 DDZ (XU9M) 80 109 06.1988-02.1993  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning from organisation No 4358-93 (10/88-93) with original equipment belt 91536229
CITROEN BX 19 Break DDZ (XU9M) 80 109 06.1988-->  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning from organisation No 4358-93 (10/88-93) with original equipment belt 91536229
CITROEN BX 19 DKZ (XU9JA) 88 120 06.1988-02.1993  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning from organisation No 4358-93 (10/88-93) with original equipment belt 91536229
CITROEN BX 19 Break DKZ (XU9JA) 88 120 06.1988-->  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning from organisation No 4358-93 (10/88-93) with original equipment belt 91536229
CITROEN BX 19 GTI D6A (XU9J2) 90 122 07.1986-02.1993  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning from organisation No 4358-93 (10/88-93) with original equipment belt 91536229
CITROEN BX 19 GTi 4x4 DKZ (XU9JA) 88 120 06.1988-02.1993  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning from organisation No 4358-93 (10/88-93) with original equipment belt 91536229
CITROEN BX 14 E 150C 53 72 04.1983-02.1993  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning
CITROEN BX 14 E 59 80 10.1985-05.1989  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning
CITROEN BX 16 B1E (XU51C) 53 72 09.1987-02.1993  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning
CITROEN BX 16 171C 66 90 10.1982-06.1988  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning
CITROEN BX 16 67 91 10.1982-08.1984  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning
CITROEN BX 16 180Z 76 103 03.1986-02.1993  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning
CITROEN BX 16 Break BDY (XU5M) 65 88 05.1989-->  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning
CITROEN BX 16 58 79 09.1987-02.1993  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning
CITROEN BX 16 67 91 10.1983-08.1994  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning
CITROEN BX 16 BAY(XU5CP),BAZ(XU5CP 55 75 09.1988-->  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning
CITROEN BX 19 159A 75 102 07.1986-05.1989  4PK 1238 Generator With air conditioning to organisation No 4357 (to 10/88)
RENAULT Clio II / Clio II Campus / Clio Symbol 1.6 K7M744/745 66 90 09.1998-02.2000  4PK 1238 Power steering With air conditioning
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 4.2 TD 1HD-FTE 150 204 01.1998-->  4PK 1238 Air conditioning compressor Without extra heater
VW Passat (3B2/3B5) 2.5 TDI V6 AFB 110 150 11.1998-12.2000  4PK 1238 Air conditioning compressor